South West League External Results
Exeter
2 Jun 19

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SM 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:19.51Callum Choules U23M Mark BraceNorth Devon/Brunel Uni London/Harrow4:07.264:07.26
24:24.48James BridgeSBU23M Annette WealeWells City/Yeovil4:24.484:23.3
34:27.18William Nicolle U23M Charlotte FisherTaunton/Loughborough Students4:24.444:24.44
44:30.23Daniel Baynham U20M  Wimborne4:11.834:11.83
54:32.58Liam Hallows U23M  Erme Valley4:26.484:26.48
64:33.42James McKibbin T20/F20PBU23M Mark BraceNorth Devon4:29.614:29.61
74:34.20Tom DukesSBV40M  Wells City/Yeovil4:34.204:18.0
84:38.90Andy Powers U17M  Taun  
94:40.60Ewan Walton V35M  Teignbridge/Newton Abbot4:40.314:40.31
104:42.32Kyle DarraghSBU23M Ben CoxNorth Devon4:42.324:38.83
114:43.15Ceri WhitmoreSBV40M  Cornwall AC4:43.154:29.8
124:44.69Samuel Dowson U20M  Taunton4:35.974:35.97
134:47.51Liam Gallantry SENM  Newquay & Par/East Cornwall4:40.484:40.48
144:57.59John Hancock U23M  North Devon4:47.574:34.27
155:02.20William WrightSBU20M David VarneyNewquay & Par5:02.204:45.29
1500 SM 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:51.75Howard BaileySBSENM  Exeter4:40.684:31.20
25:00.04Mark KnightPBV45M  PB/Newquay & Par4:53.534:53.53
35:01.13Zach Fenwick U20M  Wimborne4:57.764:57.76
45:05.69Martin FrenchPBV45M  City of Plymouth/South West Vets5:05.695:05.69
55:11.64Finn Peterson U20M  Wimborne5:07.035:07.03
65:20.45Pat Macdonough V40M  Tavistock5:10.575:10.57
75:47.78Ian WrightSBV60M  Cornwall AC/Midland Masters/South West Vets5:46.935:13.73
87:39.75Peter CornesSBV50M  Poole AC7:39.756:11.3
1500 U17M 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:12.64Joe Ponter U17M1Dave LeeTaunton4:03.834:03.83
24:12.74Tom HealPBU17M1Dave LeeTaunton4:12.744:12.74
34:13.90Josh Smith U17M1Mark PauleyPoole AC4:07.894:07.89
44:20.42Luke HamleyPBU17M2Mark BraceNorth Devon4:15.414:15.41
54:23.25Will BondPBU17M2Brian O'HareExeter4:19.314:19.31
64:26.09Oscar LeeSBU17M2Jim KiddTaunton4:26.094:17.99
74:27.68Louis Chamberlain U17M1Brian O'HareExeter4:22.754:22.71
84:27.80Keiron Woodroffe U17M2Annette WealeYeovil4:17.914:17.91
94:29.52William ParryPBU17M2 Yeovil4:29.524:29.52
104:32.28Adam Leworthy U17M1Mark BraceNorth Devon4:19.954:19.95
114:33.57Oliver Woodmason U17M1Alasdair CarpenterCity of Plymouth4:24.474:24.47
124:36.48Joel Green U17M1Ian KennedyWimborne4:34.14:34.1
134:41.16Tom FullerPBU17M1 Wimborne4:38.14:38.1
144:43.64Cameron BrysonSBU17M1 Exeter4:31.644:31.64
154:45.31Myles Begley U17M1 Torbay/Newton Abbot4:41.924:41.92
164:51.05Oliver Rawles U17M1Paula HineWimborne4:40.64:40.6
1500 U17M 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:00.24Perran Lutey U17M1 Newquay & Par4:57.84:57.8
25:04.31Jack Morris U17M1 Newquay & Par4:59.874:59.87
35:09.27Danny StaplesPBU17M2 Cornwall AC5:09.275:09.27
45:10.11Christopher KirwinPBU17M1 Torbay4:59.994:59.99
1500 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:26.96Oliver Capps U15M2 Exeter4:21.294:21.29
24:27.95William Rabjohns U15M1Mark PauleyPoole AC4:16.494:16.49
34:30.97Edward Bird U15M2 Dorchester4:17.64:17.6
44:34.02Tristan GreenPBU15M1 Wimborne4:34.024:34.02
54:35.44George Thomas U15M2Mark BraceNorth Devon4:32.554:32.55
64:37.33William PengellyPBU15M1Steve ChoulesNorth Devon4:32.874:32.87
74:42.29Blake Williams U15M1David VarneyNewquay & Par4:24.454:24.45
84:46.05Mark Ruby U15M2Mark PauleyPoole AC4:32.764:32.76
94:48.31Thomas JonesPBU15M1 City of Plymouth4:40.194:40.19
104:52.04Daniel Fisher U15M2Dave LeeTaunton4:41.494:41.49
115:05.30Thomas BennettPBU15M1 Exeter5:05.305:05.30
125:05.92Jay Dunn U15M2 Wimborne4:58.854:58.85
135:07.06Evan Smalldon U15M1 Taunton4:56.674:56.67
145:10.90Luke Mills U15M1 Cornwall AC5:02.05:02.0
155:18.26Oliver Castle U15M2 Wells City/Yeovil5:09.545:09.54
165:36.95Ashley ColesPBU15M1 Taunton5:26.915:26.91
175:54.21Max Twitchen U15M1 Yeovil5:35.445:35.44
1500 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:42.49Christopher OliveiraPBU13M1Steve ChoulesNorth Devon4:38.224:38.22
24:57.78Toby Capps U13M2 Exeter4:55.084:55.08
35:01.68Jack Williams U13M2 Wimborne4:54.234:54.23
45:04.79Harry FarleyPBU13M1 Poole AC4:58.504:58.50
55:05.34Jack PoolPBU13M2 Exeter5:05.345:05.34
65:07.82Dylan Stevens U13M2 Newquay & Par5:05.95:05.9
75:11.03Jack White U13M2 Taunton5:10.875:10.87
85:17.48Tom Williams U13M2 Wimborne5:04.605:04.60
95:18.93Toby Butt U13M1 Wimborne5:13.05:13.0
105:19.37Jack Tithecott U13M2 North Devon5:16.955:16.95
115:20.04Oliver GreenPBU13M1 Wimborne5:18.45:18.4
125:25.90Ethan TurnerPBU13M2 Taunton5:25.905:25.90
135:27.44Finley Halford U13M  Mendip  
145:30.77Charlie LukePBU13M1 Cornwall AC5:30.775:30.77
155:41.58Harry ThomasPBU13M1 Cornwall AC5:30.75:30.7
165:42.06Charlie Halford U13M1 Wells City5:40.015:40.01
175:43.02Harry EnglishPBU13M1 Cornwall AC5:43.025:43.02
185:55.40Ben PenfoldPBU13M2 Dorchester5:50.15:50.1
195:58.30William HarrisonPBU13M2 Torbay5:58.305:58.30
1500 SW 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:47.50Alice Murray-Gourlay SENW  Taunton4:40.474:40.47
24:51.27Ashia WilsonSBU17W Mark PauleyPoole AC4:51.274:47.58
34:53.41Abbie MilnesPBU23W Diarmuid DeveryCornwall AC/Falmouth & Exeter SU4:38.34:38.3
44:54.86Clare CowenSBSENW  Exeter4:54.864:53.18
54:55.87Phoebe Clark U17W  Exeter4:54.194:54.19
64:59.79Martha NealPBSENW Peter HaynesNewton Abbot/Southampton Uni4:57.674:57.67
75:01.24Emily ParkerPBU17W Joe OatleyPoole AC4:52.884:52.88
85:02.01Jasmine Stone U17W Brian O'HareYeovil/Tiverton4:55.424:48.74
95:03.59Isobel RabjohnsPBU17W Mark PauleyPoole AC4:55.944:55.94
105:07.69Kirstie Booth V40W Charlotte FisherTaunton5:02.084:51.42
115:14.43Naomi Flanagan SENW  Torbay Tri5:11.684:56.5
125:20.56Lizzy Ingram U17W  Yeovil/Wells City5:05.914:54.89
135:30.96Charlotte Brown U17W Charlotte FisherTaunton5:06.325:06.32
1500 SW 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:20.36Elyse Kedzior-MacDonough U17W  Tavistock5:04.045:04.04
25:21.97Catherine GrovesSBU17W Christopher JefferyCornwall AC5:21.975:16.4
35:22.54Camilla Brown U17W  Poole AC5:15.935:15.93
45:25.89Holly Leman-Liberal U17W  Torbay5:22.255:22.25
55:38.42Katie LloydSBU23W Annette WealeYeovil/Wells City5:38.425:00.65
65:49.38Lucy LockwoodSBU17W  Wimborne5:49.385:31.19
75:53.10Lauren Webster U17W  Newquay & Par5:48.05:15.4
85:57.22Anna RosePBU17W  Mendip5:57.225:57.22
95:58.00Bronwyn HarrisPBU17W  Erme Valley5:58.005:58.00
106:24.89Isabel LavenderSBU17W  Mendip6:24.896:05.88
117:02.97Zoe Crutchley U20W John EdwardsCity of Plymouth6:30.16:30.1
1500 U15W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:00.51Amelia Riggott U15W2 Tavistock4:51.444:51.44
25:05.09Iona Farquharson U15W1 Torbay5:03.905:01.56
35:06.32Mackenzie O'DeaPBU15W1Simon PriorYeovil/Wells City5:06.325:06.32
45:08.54Abigail Jose U15W2Christopher JefferyCornwall AC5:08.55:03.38
55:13.49Iris Courtney U15W1 Wimborne4:58.754:58.75
65:17.34Katie Harries U15W2 Exeter5:14.475:14.47
75:19.23Kerrie ShanleyPBU15W2 Newquay & Par5:19.235:19.23
85:19.54Jess CourtneyPBU15W2 Exeter5:18.575:18.57
95:19.74Indiana StephensonPBU15W2 North Devon5:19.745:19.74
105:20.41Emily ThornePBU15W2 Taunton5:16.675:16.67
1500 U15W 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:23.01Maddy David U15W1 Yeovil5:18.745:18.74
25:24.00Anna English U15W1 Cornwall AC5:04.675:04.67
35:28.62Emma Harrison U15W2 Torbay/Newton Abbot5:10.015:10.01
45:30.09Lucie BroombyPBU15W1 Exeter5:30.095:30.09
55:30.76Sarah Graham U15W2 Wimborne5:26.95:09.6
65:32.55Maisie BellPBU15W1Steve ChoulesNorth Devon5:32.555:32.55
75:34.66Charlotte Walker U15W1 Tavistock5:27.025:27.02
85:45.60Daisy ParrySBU15W1 Cornwall AC5:45.605:21.18
95:54.30Lucy Acott U15W1Simon PriorMendip5:30.325:26.43
106:08.97Ruby Sargeant U15W1 Wimborne5:53.165:53.16
1500 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:08.23Daisy Rowe U13W1 Exeter4:56.584:56.58
25:16.37Lexie Brown U13W2 Poole AC5:06.155:06.15
35:23.90Matilda RiggottPBU13W2 Tavistock5:06.135:06.13
45:30.75Isla Bryson U13W2 Exeter5:14.315:14.31
55:39.15Jocelyn EcclestonPBU13W2 Cornwall AC5:39.155:39.15
65:41.67Katie RowePBU13W1 Taunton5:41.675:41.67
75:50.52Daisy Davies U13W1 Yeovil5:44.595:44.59
85:52.26Imogen Rawles U13W1 Wimborne5:48.445:48.44
95:53.17Tamara DowPBU13W2 Exeter5:53.175:53.17
105:54.00Freya WoollardPBU13W1 Poole AC5:54.005:54.00
115:54.02Gracie BuntingPBU13W1 Wimborne5:54.025:54.02
125:57.60Penny Jones U13W2 Tavistock5:56.285:56.28
135:59.71Daisy Lewin-GrayPBU13W1 Wimborne5:59.715:59.71
146:00.98Alexandra McCarthy-MasonPBU13W2 Newton Abbot6:00.986:00.98
156:01.38Ellie Dayman U13W2Steve ChoulesNorth Devon5:56.865:56.86