South West League External Results
Exeter
2 Jun 19

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.33Aidan Patton U23M Clive MarshNewquay & Par6.796.79
25.72Jay Hussaini SENM  Cornwall AC5.906.05
35.60Stephen JarvisSBV40M  Newquay & Par/South West Vets5.606.03
45.48Ciaran DunnionSBSENM Graeme GourlayPoole AC5.485.63
55.37Paul Guest V55M  Yeovil/South West Vets5.515.87
65.18Ronald DeBiqueSBV35M Steve SnookWimborne/Saint Vincent5.185.46
75.16George Shurley U20M  Taunton5.725.95
84.59David PearsonSBV50M  Wimborne/Team Dorset/South West Vets5.535.71
94.10Liam HallowsSBU23M  Erme Valley4.104.32
104.06Tom BlackfordPBU23M Simon AndersonCity of Plymouth/Armada4.064.06
113.75Oliver DukesPBU23M  Poole AC3.753.75
123.71Matt EvansPBSENM  Taunton3.713.71
LJ U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.45Samuel GoodingSBU20M2 Exeter6.786.78
26.39Adam Booth U20M1David LittlePoole AC6.846.84
36.26Toby SauterPBU20M2Sean PowerYeovil6.536.53
46.16Sam Poole U17M-1 Cornwall AC6.446.44
55.80Ben PittsSBU17M-2Tammie RyderTavistock5.806.13
65.57Hayden JenkinPBU20M1Becky TrevenaCornwall AC/Newquay & Par5.575.57
75.57Matthew EffickPBU20M1 Wimborne5.575.57
85.34Jordan ChoulesPBU20M1Garry GahanNorth Devon5.345.34
95.26Robert HughesSBU20M1 Wimborne5.265.32
105.26Benjamin RogersSBU20M2 Tavistock5.265.35
LJ U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.51Connell McCarthy U15M2 City of Plymouth/Tamar5.685.68
24.99Samuel Hart U15M2Eve BatesTorbay/Newton Abbot5.185.18
34.76Gabriel Cameron U15M2 Taunton5.005.08
44.44Fin Thurman U15M1Clive MarshNewquay & Par4.604.60
54.43Thomas BennettSBU15M1 Exeter4.434.47
64.31Jacob BarnettPBU15M1 Wimborne4.314.31
74.08Alex HarrisPBU15M1 Poole AC4.274.27
83.38Max Twitchen U15M1 Yeovil3.663.66
LJ U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.53Isaac KettererPBU15M2Clive PengellyNewquay & Par5.745.74
25.48Jack EvansPBU15M2 Poole AC5.485.48
35.40Christian MurphyPBU15M2 Taunton5.405.40
45.32Theodore LittlePBU15M2 Exeter5.325.32
55.22Charlie Brookes U15M1 Dorchester5.675.67
64.70Jakob RobertsPBU15M1Lorraine WintonWimborne4.874.87
74.68Blake Williams U15M1David VarneyNewquay & Par5.015.01
84.38Gus Tiernan U15M2Neil ParsleyExeter5.205.20
94.22Morgan Burke U15M1 Wimborne4.824.82
104.02Andreas IsaiasPBU15M1 Erme Valley4.024.02
113.56Daniel Cook U13M  Taun  
LJ U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.54Alex ArmstrongPBU13M2 Yeovil4.674.67
24.54Max ChaterPBU13M1 Wimborne4.604.60
34.38James Rogers U13M2 Newquay & Par4.684.68
44.30Harry BuntingPBU13M2 Wimborne4.304.30
54.10Rory Summers U13M2 Tavistock4.384.44
64.10Christopher Oliveira U13M1Steve ChoulesNorth Devon4.594.59
74.06Harry FarleyPBU13M1 Poole AC4.064.06
84.00Lewis MayPBU13M1 Taunton4.084.08
93.74James Dalley U13M2 Yeovil3.903.90
103.63Evan Ukachu U13M1 Taunton3.773.77
113.45Leverton ThompsonPBU13M1 Newquay & Par3.453.45
123.37Tyler Owen U13M2 Cornwall AC3.423.42
133.33Kit Stone U13M1 Exeter3.793.79
143.31Walter Tidball-ZappPBU13M1 Mendip3.353.35
LJ U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.52Harry Woods U13M2 Wimborne4.874.87
24.47Harry Robilliard U13M2 Cornwall AC4.514.51
34.34Adam Dingley U13M2Keith ReedErme Valley4.784.78
44.33Joshua Taylor U13M2 Torbay4.854.85
54.20Nicolas Maczugowski U13M2 Tavistock4.474.47
64.02Tom Williams U13M2 Wimborne4.044.04
73.96Max ScantleburySBU13M2 Mendip3.964.11
83.81Sebastian Saunders U13M2 Yeovil4.064.06
93.79Charlie HalfordPBU13M1 Wells City3.793.79
103.66Luke Paul U13M2 Taunton3.913.91
113.57Luka Pemberthy U13M1 Exeter3.683.68
123.48Dylan Stevens U13M2 Newquay & Par3.603.60
133.14Harry WilkinsonPBU13M2 Dorchester3.143.14
142.04Hugh Mills U13M  Cornwall AC2.832.83
LJ U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
75.17Lauren Hill U15W2Lorraine WintonWimborne5.285.28
44.67Emily Churchill U15W2 Exeter5.055.05
104.37Ella Bodman U15W1Lorraine WintonWimborne4.634.63
34.34Bo RasonPBU15W1Clive MarshNewquay & Par4.354.35
64.18Safia Stacey U15W2David LittlePoole AC4.454.45
24.15Ciara Addison U15W2 North Devon4.734.73
13.99Vivienne Card U15W1 Yeovil4.234.23
93.85Hannah Clemo U15W1 Newquay & Par4.024.02
83.68Charlotte Walker U15W1 Tavistock4.034.03
53.51Lois AckersPBU15W2 Cornwall AC3.513.51
LJ U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.16Seren Rodgers U15W2Steve ShawTaunton5.615.61
24.76Ella IsaiasPBU15W2 Erme Valley4.764.76
34.75Imogen Bond U15W1Neil ParsleyExeter4.944.94
44.75Georgina Stokes U15W2Richard SidoliPoole AC4.914.91
54.68Emilia Smith U15W2 Yeovil4.854.85
64.31Erin Muldoon U15W2Neal EdwardsCity of Plymouth4.834.83
74.28Emily Adcock U15W2Kevin SkinnerExeter4.604.60
84.07Daisy Becker-Hughes U15W1 Mendip4.214.42
94.05Tineasha Harris U15W1 Newquay & Par4.294.29
103.81Ruby Ibbotson U15W1 Taunton4.384.38
113.44Lola PodburyPBU15W1 Yeovil3.443.44
LJ U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.29Eden RobinsonPBU13W2 Invicta East Kent/North Devon5.355.35
24.47Jaya CollinsonPBU13W2Richard SidoliPoole AC4.554.55
34.12Abigail Gillard U13W2 Yeovil4.164.16
44.11Cara EllisPBU13W1 Cornwall AC4.114.11
54.05Emily ChildPBU13W1Trevor ChildNewquay & Par4.054.05
64.03Taylor Saltmarsh U13W2 Exeter4.264.26
73.89Isla DaltonPBU13W2 Wimborne3.893.89
83.87Lola RichardsonPBU13W2 Wimborne4.144.14
93.70Lily YeatmanPBU13W1 Mendip3.703.70
103.56Lila YardPBU13W2 Taunton3.563.56
113.55Sophie WykesPBU13W1 Cornwall Schs3.553.55
123.54Milly ThompsonPBU13W1 Newquay & Par3.543.54
133.49Freya WoollardPBU13W1 Poole AC4.124.12
143.46Martha MacPherson U13W2 Mendip3.483.48
153.37Katelyn Milburn U13W1 Tavistock3.613.61
163.17Jasmine Povey U13W2 Torbay3.383.38
173.14Morgan Summerson-WatsonPBU13W1 Poole AC3.143.14
183.10Amelia Wykes U13W2 Cornwall AC3.963.96
193.05Ruby WhitePBU13W2 Weymouth/Dorchester3.123.12
LJ U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.13Zoe WilliamsPBU13W2 Newquay & Par4.184.18
24.13Nia RodgersPBU13W1 Taunton4.184.18
33.75Jemima Seagrove U13W  Yeov O  
43.73Hannah CostaPBU13W1 Newquay & Par3.733.73
53.65Maisy HerbertPBU13W2 Dorchester3.653.65
63.55Jasmine Hart U13W2 Torbay4.094.09
73.48Freya Lambert U13W2 Taunton3.543.54
83.45Frankie Hillman-Jones U13W1 Mendip3.543.54
93.43Arwyn HockingPBU13W2 Dorchester3.573.57
103.37Rebecca George U13W2 Mendip3.393.82
113.36Sophie BarnettPBU13W1 Wimborne3.703.70
123.24Tamara Dow U13W2 Exeter3.663.66
133.13Brooke Williams U13W1 Wimborne3.493.51