Kent County Schools' Championships External Results
Dover
19 Jan 19

In our version the results have been combined as per the race timetable.
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
7KXC U20M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
121:31Charlie BrisleyU17M-1James McNeillInvicta East Kent
221:40Matthew StonierU17M-1Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent
321:49Cameron MacraeU17M-1Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent
421:54James KingstonU17M-1 Tonbridge
522:00Archie MayU17M-1Jason MarchantDartford H
622:11Ted HigginsU17M-1Denise PeeneyBexley
722:19Dan SchofieldU20M1 Tonbridge
822:28Adam WoodU17M-1Stella BanduAshford AC
922:32Adam van der PlasU17M-1 Tonbridge/Judd School
1022:52Toby EmmU17M-1 Tonbridge
1122:54Morgan WestU20M1 Folkestone
1223:03Jack HigginsU17M-1Denise PeeneyBexley
1323:06James StoneyU20M1 Tonbridge
1423:11Irfan ZamanU20M1 Kent Schs
1523:28Harrison TremainU20M1Stella BanduAshford AC
1623:32Marcus EtheridgeU20M1 Invicta East Kent
1723:35Ingmar GunnU17M-1 Tonbridge
1823:49Alexander SandbergU17M-1 Tonbridge
1923:57Cameron SharpU17M-1 Central Park
2023:57Joseph GriffithsU20M1 Invicta East Kent
2124:22Alex DonnellyU17M-1Adrian DonnellyMedway & Maidstone
2224:28George MarshallU20M1 Tonbridge
2324:42Joseph GeorgiadisU17M-1David ListonBlackheath & Bromley
2424:54Matthew CraneU17M-1Noel CarmodyBexley
2525:07Jack SeeryU17M-1 Thanet AC
2625:13Jude GordonU17M-1 Medway & Maidstone
2725:21Ben HughesU17M-1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
2825:29Cameron SwattonU17M-1David ListonBlackheath & Bromley
2925:42Quinn AustinU20M1 Medway & Maidstone
3025:44John MeadU20M  Kent
3125:52Elliot WraightU17M-1 Invicta East Kent
3225:55Tom GrayU17M-1 Tonbridge
3326:03Regan ThomasU20M1Denise PeeneyBexley
3426:57Henry SwandaleU20M1 Deal TC/Thanet RR
3527:03George SlackU20M1 Tonbridge
3627:10James AkhurstU17M-1 Invicta East Kent
3727:28Oliver WestonU17M-1James RobertsInvicta East Kent
3828:08Dillon ClarkeU17M-1 Thanet RR
3928:18Toby ClarkeU17M-1 Thanet RR
4028:25Matthew BoucherU17M-1 Invicta East Kent
4128:29Bobby RogersU17M-1 Judd School
4228:34Arthur Jardine-VinerU20M  Kent
4333:02David YeadonU20M  Kent
4433:02Jack DewickU20M  Kent