Scottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match External Results
Emirates Arena
1 Dec 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U20M 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:11.89iKristofer Hernandez U20M2Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill1:59.841:58.82
22:12.39iCameron Mckenzie U20M1 Kilbarchan2:08.762:03.80
32:14.76iCallum Hill U20M1John PentecostFalkirk2:02.532:02.52
42:15.01iRyan Kirkland U20M1Owen WilliamsLothian2:14.772:13.84
52:17.72iJamie Nix U20M3 Kilmarnock2:08.542:08.54
800 U20M 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:01.64iEuan Hood U20M2Kevin ReynoldsLasswade1:57.151:56.60
22:02.89iKristof HornyikPBU20M1 Dundee Hawkhill2:02.892:01.43
32:03.83iTom IrelandSBU20M1 Edinburgh AC2:03.832:03.51
42:08.80iDylan CrawfordPBU20M2 Inverclyde2:08.802:06.45
52:14.18iAlexander OrderleyPBU20M1 North Ayrshire2:14.182:14.18
800 U17M 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:06.28iBlair ScottPBU17M2Bruce ScottDundee Hawkhill2:06.282:05.85
22:07.52iDonald Gilchrist U17M1 Law2:07.492:02.48
32:14.65iNathan SmithPBU17M1 Kilmarnock2:14.652:08.26
42:16.23iLeo Dickson U17M1 Edinburgh AC2:13.942:09.30
52:19.33iCiaran McMenemy U17M2 Airdrie Harriers2:17.462:15.7
62:41.97iCameron Hardy U17M1 North Ayrshire2:37.332:37.33
72:59.80iJames PyeSBU17M1 Springburn2:59.802:51.9
800 U17M 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:03.48iHugh MorrowPBU17M2Sandy CameronEdinburgh AC2:03.482:03.48
22:03.98iLaurence Petty U17M1Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill2:03.662:00.35
32:11.52iEuan Wond U17M2 Falkirk2:05.802:02.96
42:17.96iOliver HoldenPBU17M2 Central2:17.962:09.6
52:19.74iMalcolm Mclure U17M2 Dunfermline Track & Field2:17.492:13.73
62:20.80iJames GrantPBU17M1 Strathearn/Perth Strathtay2:20.802:13.50
72:23.43iSam Lindsay U17M1 Kilmarnock2:20.892:16.94
800 U15M 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.28iJonathan DowneyPBU15M2 Kilmarnock2:21.282:13.78
22:22.40iCraig CherriePBU15M2 Law2:22.402:19.94
32:28.36iRoss WolfendenPBU15M1 Lasswade2:28.362:28.36
42:30.48iWarren LorentePBU15M2 Dundee Hawkhill2:30.482:30.48
52:32.36iHarry MowattPBU15M1 Perth Strathtay2:32.362:32.27
62:37.28iJames CuthbertPBU15M2 Dunfermline Track & Field2:37.282:28.70
73:03.16iCieron Hadfield U15M1 Springburn2:56.302:51.71
800 U15M 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:09.96iOscar Logan U15M2Patrick KellyLaw2:06.431:58.94
22:19.19iLewis ThomsonPBU15M2 Perth Strathtay2:19.192:00.92
32:21.75iRuairidh BurnsPBU15M1 Central2:21.752:14.09
42:22.82iAaron Strachan U15M2 Edinburgh AC2:18.842:18.84
52:37.79iCameron Chambers U15M1 Lasswade2:34.242:34.24
62:38.91iLuke LindsaySBU15M1 Kilbarchan2:38.912:35.85
72:49.15iCalum Gibson U15M1 Dundee Hawkhill2:43.242:39.47
800 U15M 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
22:16.91iCaleb McleodPBU15M1 Pitreavie/Falkirk2:16.912:13.51
32:16.94iConnor BellPBU15M1 Central2:16.942:07.6
42:25.40iCalum Charters U15M1Kenny ClementsEast Kilbride2:20.952:15.97
52:32.69iJosh Scott U15M1Norrie HayAirdrie Harriers/Glasgow Sch of Sport2:28.942:22.99
62:46.67iRobbie Sanderson U15M2 Kilmarnock2:39.092:37.9
72:48.56iRoss Booth U15M1 North Ayrshire2:40.972:33.7
82:54.73iGabriel Cairney U15M1 Kilbarchan2:46.872:46.87
1TBCiRoss Dewar U15M2Sandy CameronEdinburgh AC2:15.292:07.87
800 U13M 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:38.96iHarris McNicol U13M2 North Ayrshire2:37.122:32.65
22:41.75iEthan StarkPBU13M1 Perth Strathtay2:41.752:36.89
32:43.81iSam RedwoodPBU13M2David A HartFalkirk2:43.812:34.40
42:45.50iDylan DauntPBU13M1 Edinburgh AC2:45.502:45.50
52:45.71iMagnus Bryce U13M1 Central2:34.52:34.5
62:47.80iJoe JamiesonSBU13M1 Kilmarnock2:47.802:46.95
72:48.67iJack LawsonPBU13M1 Dundee Hawkhill2:48.672:48.67
83:11.06iBen GerrardPBU13M1 Inverclyde3:11.063:11.06
800 U13M 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:35.64iStruan GathererPBU13M2 Perth Strathtay2:35.642:30.20
22:37.81iAndrew McWilliamPBU13M2 Lasswade2:37.812:32.0
32:37.81iFergus PimSBU13M2 Edinburgh AC2:37.812:26.31
42:41.22iFinn Lawson U13M1 Dundee Hawkhill2:40.02:37.61
52:42.49iLouie Parsons U13M2 Dunfermline Track & Field2:38.902:38.90
62:46.80iJude Kerr U13M2 Airdrie Harriers2:41.912:39.7
72:56.74iLewis AndersonSBU13M1 Kilmarnock2:56.742:53.47
82:57.76iDaniel SimpsonSBU13M1 Law2:57.762:45.7
800 U13M 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:38.89iJamie Oldham U13M2 Central2:29.462:27.77
22:39.23iDavid CuthbertPBU13M2 Dunfermline Track & Field2:39.232:29.07
32:41.54iRyan McNamaraPBU13M1Niall WalkerEast Kilbride2:41.542:31.3
42:48.65iAdam LawriePBU13M2 Springburn2:48.652:48.65
52:49.22iKirk GraySBU13M1 Kilbarchan2:49.222:39.75
62:59.52iLiam KanePBU13M1 Inverclyde2:59.522:59.52
72:59.93iBen O'ReillySBU13M2 Airdrie Harriers2:59.932:50.6
83:09.12iAiden McWhirter U13M2 North Ayrshire3:09.043:09.04
800 U20W 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.41iAilsa Innes U20W3Andy YoungLasswade2:13.842:13.84
22:22.79iNuala McCheyne U20W1Cameron SpenceInverclyde2:16.912:13.75
32:34.67iSophie Kidd U20W2Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill2:28.472:26.03
42:36.70iMinnie BrocklesbyPBU20W1 Dunfermline Track & Field2:36.702:36.70
52:37.16iCarla MurraySBU20W1 North Ayrshire2:37.162:33.28
800 U20W 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.88iElizabeth ThompsonSBU20W1Kenneth PearsonCentral/Scottish Schs2:24.882:22.68
22:32.24iLucia Montgomery U20W1 Edinburgh AC2:31.942:25.13
32:36.38iPhoebe Angus U20W1David LothianFalkirk2:31.862:20.38
42:43.75iAmy MollisonPBU20W4 Dundee Hawkhill2:43.752:43.75
800 U17W 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.30iNiamh MurphyPBU17W1 North Ayrshire2:30.302:23.6
22:32.76iGrace Tindall U17W1 Central2:31.812:28.29
32:34.44iNicola Farmer U17W1Alan HillSpringburn2:33.952:29.59
42:39.46iLaura Jedrusiak U17W2 Kilmarnock2:32.152:32.15
52:47.02iAbbie Scott U17W2 Airdrie Harriers2:44.742:27.51
62:47.44iEmma Livingstone U17W1 East Kilbride2:43.042:29.97
800 U17W 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.61iHannah Little U17W2 Edinburgh AC2:26.272:19.47
22:36.36iShannon McaleerSBU17W2 Falkirk2:36.362:35.14
32:37.66iDarci Burns U17W2 Airdrie Harriers2:33.892:30.2
42:38.64iLara Manning U17W1 Dundee Hawkhill2:26.322:26.32
52:42.29iNaomi Howlieson U17W1 Central2:34.852:34.85
62:51.21iSarah CannanPBU17W2 North Ayrshire2:51.212:51.21
800 U17W 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:20.70iDaisy Cumming U17W2 Dunfermline Track & Field2:15.592:15.59
22:23.11iHannah SteelPBU17W1 Lothian2:23.112:23.11
32:35.31iRose Ryan U17W1 Perth Strathtay2:34.512:30.70
42:39.31iNina FyfePBU20W3 Law2:39.312:36.2
52:50.96iFrankie Duncan-Morris U17W2 Dundee Hawkhill2:48.082:40.70
63:25.60iHannah MontgomeryPBU17W2 Kilmarnock3:25.603:25.60
800 U15W 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.41iJessie Gilchrist U15W1 Law2:31.232:29.4
22:36.36iTallulah McMorris U15W1 Edinburgh AC2:34.832:29.5
32:45.54iEvie Hardy U15W1 North Ayrshire2:42.662:42.38
42:46.62iAmy McLaughlinPBU15W1 Lasswade2:46.622:37.64
52:46.72iIsla MarshallPBU15W1 Kilbarchan2:46.722:35.18
62:47.01iEllie AndersonPBU15W1 Kilmarnock2:47.012:40.15
73:28.94iLola VenditozziSBU15W2 Dundee Hawkhill3:28.943:12.0
800 U15W 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.96iCaitlyn Christie U15W1William SharpFalkirk2:24.232:23.0
22:36.28iMaia HelmPBU15W2 Dunfermline Track & Field2:36.282:36.18
32:38.21iAmy Cully U15W2 Central2:25.42:25.4
42:41.90iSarah Lyle U13W-1 Kilbarchan2:40.552:32.88
52:50.87iSkye FosterPBU15W1 Lasswade2:50.872:48.45
63:00.70iRosie WatsonPBU15W2 Law3:00.703:00.70
73:03.69iEmma CraigPBU15W1 Airdrie Harriers3:03.693:03.69
83:05.73iAlex Tully U15W2 Dundee Hawkhill2:50.512:50.51
800 U15W 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.38iKatie Johnson U15W2 Edinburgh AC2:14.042:09.63
22:35.67iIsla RaeburnPBU15W2 Kilmarnock2:35.672:30.87
32:42.82iBrogan Mcmillan U15W1 Central2:42.282:39.71
42:49.55iAoibha Ballard U15W1 North Ayrshire2:47.892:35.78
52:51.69iCarragh MartinPBU15W2 Airdrie Harriers2:51.692:51.69
62:51.98iEilidh HowardPBU15W1 Team East Lothian2:51.982:45.9
72:54.07iMegan TurnbullSBU15W1 Dunfermline Track & Field2:54.072:45.08
83:04.97iOlivia Carlin U15W2 East Kilbride3:00.542:55.76
800 U13W 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:47.65iIris PatersonSBU13W1 Inverclyde2:47.652:41.73
22:49.42iTaylor MorePBU13W2 Airdrie Harriers2:49.422:42.28
32:50.10iErin Lee U13W2 Perth Strathtay2:43.362:33.45
52:50.43iKate MacPhailSBU13W2 Edinburgh AC2:50.432:49.2
42:50.46iAbbie Foster U13W1 Lasswade2:48.082:41.7
62:57.53iCara McminnPBU13W1 Kilbarchan2:57.532:57.53
73:00.74iAbbie BarnstaplePBU13W2 Law3:00.743:00.74
83:30.75iCharis CrawfordSBU13W1 Springburn3:30.753:30.49
800 U13W 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.49iAdele StreetPBU13W2 North Ayrshire2:33.492:27.11
22:36.91iSophie Frater U13W2Norrie HayAirdrie Harriers/Glasgow Sch of Sport2:31.872:26.06
32:39.62iMegan McKayPBU13W1 Edinburgh AC2:39.622:31.67
42:49.86iNiamh McKinlay U13W1 Central2:45.52:39.54
52:52.85iWillow Scott U13W1 Dundee Hawkhill2:52.82:49.5
62:54.42iKatie LennonPBU13W2 Springburn2:54.422:52.67
72:56.62iRachel KennedyPBU13W1 Kilmarnock2:56.622:56.62
83:00.17iHazel RobertsonPBU13W2 Kilbarchan3:00.173:00.17
800 U13W 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:34.98iBeth Collins U13W2 Dundee Hawkhill2:31.512:31.51
22:37.96iCharlotte Horne U13W2 Falkirk2:33.62:32.11
32:42.37iAimee Anderson U13W2 East Kilbride2:41.432:34.1
42:52.30iEllie Candlish U13W2 Dunfermline Track & Field2:50.942:44.52
52:56.36iLoren StewartPBU13W1 Central2:56.362:47.80
62:57.39iGrace RobertsonSBU13W2 Dunfermline Track & Field2:57.392:45.22
73:05.06iNaideen DaillySBU13W1 North Ayrshire3:05.062:51.23
83:08.49iCarly FraserSBU13W1 Kilmarnock3:08.493:01.32