North Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N External Results
Hexham
23 Jun 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:15.7Ryan Stewart U17M1 South Shields2:13.72:13.7
22:23.4Callum Trainer U17M2 Blaydon2:21.42:21.4
32:23.9Joseph RickerbyPBU17M2Colin HaggieGosforth2:23.92:23.9
42:27.0Magnus Hextall U17M1 Tynedale2:14.52:14.5
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:37.8Kieran DixonPBU17M1 Elswick2:37.82:37.8
800 U17M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:39.4Max YoungPBU17M2 Elswick2:39.42:39.4
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:16.3Joseph MartinPBU15M2 Jarrow & Hebburn2:16.32:16.3
22:16.8Joshua Oates U15M2 Wallsend2:15.02:15.0
32:22.1Omar TumiaPBU15M2 Elswick2:22.12:22.1
42:22.3Marcus Laws U15M2Peter VenusTynedale2:17.32:17.3
52:38.6Jude ReidPBU15W1 Blaydon2:38.62:38.6
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.6Benjamin WestonPBU15M2 South Shields2:22.62:22.6
22:30.0Dominic StephensonPBU15M2 Phoenix Flyers2:30.02:30.0
32:44.0Alex WallacePBU15M2 Blaydon2:44.02:44.0
42:49.2Oliver LowePBU15M1 Tynedale2:49.22:49.2
800 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.5Matthew Burton U15M2 South Shields2:28.52:28.5
22:48.1Tom BurnettSBU15M1 Blaydon2:48.12:47.58
32:48.7William BrownPBU15M2 Elswick2:48.72:48.7
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:38.5Dominic KempPBU13M1 Phoenix Flyers2:36.12:36.1
22:42.3Matthew LevyPBU13M1 Blaydon2:42.32:42.3
32:48.8Edward WatsonPBU13M2 Gosforth2:48.82:48.8
43:00.3Charlie JacksonPBU13M1 Elswick3:00.33:00.3
53:01.6Jacob LloydPBU13M1 Tynedale3:01.63:01.6
64:07.8Christopher Bradley-N'JaiPBU13M2Daniel Njai-RowneyBlyth4:07.84:07.8
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:52.4Joseph AshmanPBU13M2 Gosforth2:52.42:52.4
22:53.4Alfie AllenPBU13M2 Blaydon2:53.42:53.4
33:02.5Charlie Clarke U13M  Tynedale  
43:05.1Tristan DavidsonPBU13M2 Elswick3:05.13:05.1
800 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:04.1Daniel Burton U13M2 South Shields3:01.83:01.8
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.3Rebecca WrenPBU17W2Peter VenusTynedale2:25.32:25.3
22:26.6Cecilia Reid U17W1 Blaydon2:24.72:24.4
32:36.8Suzannah Fielding U17W2 Elswick2:36.52:31.3
42:39.2Amy Ellis U17W1Colin HaggieGosforth2:31.62:26.3
800 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.3Jessica LevySBU17W2 Blaydon2:32.32:28.89
22:41.2Emily Ruth AllisonSBU17W1 Elswick2:41.22:37.5
800 U17W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:17.3Aimee Bairstow U17W1 Elswick3:08.33:08.3
23:38.3Elaine HuttonPBU17W1 Elswick3:38.33:38.3
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.6Hannah JohnstonPBU15W2 Alnwick2:26.62:26.6
22:26.8Alice LewisPBU15W1 Gosforth2:25.552:25.55
32:37.4Amy StewartPBU15W1 South Shields2:37.42:37.4
42:43.2Niamh Kemp U15W1 Phoenix Flyers2:41.052:41.05
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:35.0Lea Bommel U15W2 Gosforth2:33.02:33.0
23:06.6Grace Ogilvie U15W2 Elswick3:05.43:04.7
800 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:38.2Ella SmithPBU15W1 Gosforth2:38.22:38.2
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:34.6Poppy WildePBU13W1 Elswick2:34.62:34.6
22:35.8Amber McAuley-ZechnerPBU13W2 Jarrow & Hebburn/Phoenix Flyers2:35.82:35.8
32:41.7Ellie KennedyPBU13W1 Gosforth2:41.72:41.7
42:46.1Lilia PurvisPBU13W2 Alnwick2:46.12:46.1
52:50.0Poppy Watson U13W2 Tynedale2:47.82:47.8
62:56.4Hazel Richardson U13W2 Blaydon2:51.12:46.83
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:45.6Sophie Henderson U13W2 Elswick2:43.92:43.9
22:54.8Shinade CreightonPBU13W2 Tynedale2:54.82:54.8
32:59.2Molly JohnstonPBU13W1 Alnwick2:59.22:59.2
43:07.7Evie SpoorPBU13W2 Blaydon3:07.73:07.7
800 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:54.5Isabella RussellPBU13W2 Elswick2:54.52:54.5
23:10.9Tess Hindmarsh U13W1 Alnwick3:01.63:01.6
33:15.3Xara PurvisPBU13W1 Alnwick3:15.33:15.3
43:21.6Lola Wood U13W1 Elswick3:16.13:16.1
53:46.8Kiera Bairstow U13W1 Elswick3:38.63:38.6