North Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N External Results
Whitley Bay
20 Jul 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:06.7Oliver Telfer U17M2Sue SkirrowAlnwick2:06.342:06.34
22:14.7Joseph Anderson U17M1Colin HaggieGosforth2:14.102:14.10
32:20.3Ryan Stewart U17M1 South Shields2:13.72:13.7
42:22.6Callum Trainer U17M2 Blaydon2:21.42:21.4
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:43.9Max Young U17M2 Elswick2:39.42:39.4
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:16.3Thomas JohnsonPBU15M2 Phoenix Flyers2:16.32:16.3
22:19.7Marcus Laws U15M2Peter VenusTynedale/Unattached2:17.32:17.3
32:20.9Joshua Oates U15M2 Wallsend2:15.02:15.0
42:25.2Joseph ClarkPBU15M2 Blaydon2:25.22:25.2
52:37.2Benjamin Weston U15M2 South Shields2:22.62:22.6
62:50.8Finlay TelferPBU15M2 Alnwick2:50.82:50.8
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.1Joshua BradshawPBU15M2 Blaydon2:26.12:26.1
23:05.1Rob BoddyPBU15M2 Gosforth3:05.13:05.1
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.1Kai FouldsPBU15M3 Tynedale2:29.12:29.1
22:36.1Dominic KempPBU13M1 Phoenix Flyers2:36.12:36.1
32:44.7Matthew Levy U13M1 Blaydon2:42.32:42.3
42:52.8Hayden StevenPBU13M1 South Shields2:52.82:52.8
52:55.9Edward Watson U13M2 Gosforth2:48.82:48.8
63:10.7Ruaridh BatleyPBU13M1 Alnwick3:10.73:10.7
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:49.4Tom HymersPBU13M1 Tynedale2:49.42:49.4
22:54.8Alfie Allen U13M2 Blaydon2:53.42:53.4
33:02.6Charlie Jackson U13M1 Elswick3:00.33:00.3
800 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:08.5Jacob Lloyd U13M1 Tynedale3:01.63:01.6
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:36.5Suzannah FieldingSBU17W2 Elswick2:36.52:31.3
22:43.4Amy Ellis U17W1Colin HaggieGosforth2:31.62:26.3
32:55.5Ailsa Batley U17W1 Alnwick2:54.42:54.4
800 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:45.7Emily Ruth Allison U17W1 Elswick2:41.22:37.5
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.8Sam Potts U15W2 Alnwick2:30.02:30.0
22:40.3Erica Mould U15W2 Blaydon2:39.12:37.23
32:48.1Amy Stewart U15W1 South Shields2:37.42:37.4
42:48.5Ella Smith U15W1 Gosforth2:38.22:38.2
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:47.5Ellie PricePBU15W1 Alnwick2:47.52:47.5
23:00.1Maddie ThursbyPBU15W1 Gosforth3:00.13:00.1
33:05.4Grace OgilvieSBU15W2 Elswick3:05.43:04.7
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.8Poppy OldPBU13W2 Elswick2:26.82:26.8
22:40.9Amber McAuley-Zechner U13W2 Jarrow & Hebburn/Phoenix Flyers2:35.82:35.8
32:42.7Abigail Thornley U13W2Peter VenusTynedale2:37.72:37.7
42:47.0Chloe GivensPBU13W2 Alnwick2:47.02:47.0
52:48.1Ellie Kennedy U13W1 Gosforth2:41.72:41.7
62:51.3Hazel Richardson U13W2 Blaydon2:51.12:46.83
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:34.9Poppy Wilde U13W1 Elswick2:34.62:34.6
22:47.8Poppy WatsonPBU13W2 Tynedale2:47.82:47.8
32:48.8Lauren CreabyPBU13W1 Blyth2:48.82:48.8
800 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:41.0Lucy Milburn U13W2 Elswick2:35.32:35.3
22:48.1Sophie Henderson U13W2 Elswick2:43.92:43.9
33:00.9Louisa HamiltonPBU13W1 Elswick3:00.93:00.9
43:01.6Tess HindmarshPBU13W1 Alnwick3:01.63:01.6
53:07.3Kate TerryPBU13W2 Tynedale3:07.33:07.3
63:09.9Isobel Wood U13W  Blyth/Alnwick  
73:16.1Lola WoodPBU13W1 Elswick3:16.13:16.1
83:22.1Zoe FieldingPBU13W1 Elswick3:22.13:22.1