North Eastern Youth Development League Final External Results
Cudworth
1 Sep 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:07.66Joseph Shaw U17M2 Halifax2:04.702:04.70
22:08.86Kian Wiles U17M1Andrew RailtonBarton & District AC2:07.491:56.31
32:09.82Callum Gaunt U17M2 Wakefield2:05.792:05.79
42:10.87Holden Outhwaite U17M2Glen HiltonAllerton Junior2:10.112:10.11
800 U17M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:20.3An Other U17M  Unknown  
800 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:05.30Zak Old U15M2Lee MorganNorth Shields Poly2:02.711:58.89
22:06.80Joshua Carter U15M2Brian BurginHalifax2:05.642:01.00
32:12.96Jackson SmithPBU15M2 Scarborough2:12.962:12.96
42:15.50Samuel Terry U15M1 Durham2:13.32:08.17
52:16.49Joseph Martin U15M2 Jarrow & Hebburn2:16.32:16.3
62:19.38Donnabhan Rudden U15M2 Keighley & Craven2:10.792:10.79
800 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:17.94Thomas Bird U15M1 North Shields Poly2:15.632:12.37
22:28.41Ned HughesPBU15M2 Halifax2:28.412:28.41
800 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.25Jonson Hughes U13M2 Barnsley AC2:17.282:17.28
22:24.87Zac BrannonPBU13M1Mel CarrNorth Shields Poly2:24.872:24.87
32:25.31Ben Shackleton U13M2Christopher Neil MitchellWakefield2:23.522:23.52
42:30.77Sam Degazon U13M2 Allerton Junior2:27.22:27.2
52:36.32Elwood Kelley U13M2 Darlington H2:28.22:28.2
800 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.8Neve Hardcastle U17W1Jamie RussellLongwood2:17.312:17.31
22:22.16Emily Plimmer U17W1 Wakefield2:18.552:18.55
32:22.93Kate Salthouse U17W1 Tynedale2:17.22:17.2
42:23.0Sophie HallPBU17W1 Wakefield2:19.592:19.59
52:33.22Charlotte Bennett U17W2 New Marske2:21.772:21.77
62:55.96Jessica Beaumont U17W2 Longwood2:47.32:47.3
800 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.21Holly Brewster U15W2Jamie RussellLongwood2:18.762:18.24
22:23.29Elise Horner U15W1 Halifax2:22.212:20.70
32:26.27Abigail Elizabeth Leiper U15W2 Morpeth2:23.712:23.71
42:29.4Hannah Johnston U15W2 Alnwick2:26.62:26.6
52:30.64Florence Roberts U15W2 Harrogate2:24.52:24.5
800 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.17Nia Harrison-Sargent U13W1Brian BurginHalifax2:19.812:15.82
22:32.19Poppy Old U13W2 Elswick2:26.82:21.22
32:39.67Poppy Wilde U13W1 Elswick2:34.62:34.6
42:41.75Emily Davies U13W2Joanna Louise EvansCleethorpes2:33.872:33.87
52:46.13Emily Richardson U13W2 Barnsley AC2:36.132:36.13
62:50.77Jessica Greggs U13W2 Houghton Harriers2:35.22:35.2
800 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:54.7Daisy Graham U13W1 Birtley2:35.22:35.2
22:58.0Emma Barker U13W2 Barton & District AC2:52.02:51.6