Watford Open Graded Meeting External Results
Watford
3 Apr 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:57.53Ethan PerryPBU15M Vale of Aylesbury4:50.284:50.28
24:58.63Woody DayPBU15MHarry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury4:35.84:35.8
35:07.51Isabelle MartinPBU13WBernard WilkinsAbingdon4:49.534:49.53
45:09.46Alex Hughes U13MNick HughesChiltern4:58.214:58.21
55:11.22Daisy MainwaringPBU15W Watford5:11.225:11.22
65:11.25Maddie HughesPBU15WNick HughesChiltern4:53.844:53.84
75:17.06Hannah AshbySBU15WNick HughesChiltern5:17.065:16.99
85:20.59Sadie Harris U15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:15.55:06.11
95:26.68Jessica RosewarnPBU20W Watford5:21.285:21.28
105:30.45Anna Ustaran-AndereggPBU20WSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes5:30.455:30.45
115:39.52Samuel Hart U13M Vale of Aylesbury5:12.15:12.1
1500 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:38.71Patrick KylePBU17M Mornington Chasers4:37.064:37.06
24:49.10Harry Legg U17MJames BennettMK Distance Project4:43.944:43.94
34:49.53Ash Fowkes-Gajan U17M Shaftesbury Barnet4:32.624:32.62
44:51.98Lily NeatePBU17WMike ChambersWinchester4:46.424:46.42
54:54.86Callum SydenhamPBU15MJohn ClarkeBarnet4:39.944:39.94
64:55.28Lily SlackPBU13W Tonbridge4:47.044:47.04
74:58.61Cosmo BenyanPBU13M Cambridge & Coleridge4:56.94:56.9
84:59.85Leon Doran U13MNick HughesChiltern4:55.804:55.80
95:06.24Ella Botha U15WNick HughesChiltern4:47.374:47.37
105:08.57Noah ClarkeSBU15MJohn ClarkeBarnet4:59.924:59.92
115:11.73Madison FoxcroftSBU17WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:11.735:01.52
125:11.74Maya Hodgson U20WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:04.045:04.00
135:12.57Christina Durbin U17W St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders5:04.485:03.50
145:15.07Daisy YabsleyPBU15W Redway Runners5:12.335:12.33
1500 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:31.08Will Harding U23M Guildford & Godalming/Surrey Uni4:31.024:31.02
24:43.90Julian AbassPBU15MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:38.154:38.15
34:44.31Ruby VintonPBU15W Ipswich4:39.274:39.27
44:45.62Samuel JohnstonPBU15MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:31.034:31.03
54:49.35Darren MatussaPBV40MKaren DodsworthNorth Herts4:49.354:49.35
64:52.13Emily Hathaway U17WJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet4:49.304:49.30
74:53.01Ella van HeerdePBU17WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:48.394:48.39
84:53.48Sophia Staab U20W Shaftesbury Barnet4:53.284:52.57
94:54.08Isabella Beck U17WMike ChambersWinchester4:48.544:48.54
104:55.52Katie Parker U17WGlynn ParkerWreake & Soar Valley4:49.04:49.0
114:56.63Ellie Minshull U20W Coventry4:53.424:53.42
124:58.87George Thomas U15MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:56.34:53.2
135:05.66Lauren Nichols U20WAlex StantonBedford & County/St. Mary's Uni4:52.394:49.83
145:14.97Daisy Palmer U17WPaul KelseyOxford City5:11.064:50.0
1500 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:26.63Tyler WannertonPBU15MPaul PickardStevenage & North Herts4:17.184:15.28
24:27.99Dylan HepworthPBU20MJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet4:27.994:27.99
34:30.04Zak FreelandPBU17MSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes4:21.044:21.04
44:30.10Luca McGrathPBU15MMark VileCambridge & Coleridge4:30.104:30.10
54:30.45George KeenPBU15MMark VileCambridge & Coleridge4:30.454:30.45
64:31.25Jonathan BoardmanPBU17M Shaftesbury Barnet4:30.754:30.75
74:33.94Dylan HarrodPBU17M Thurrock4:30.744:30.74
84:38.27Jonathan LeePBU17M St. Albans AC4:38.274:38.27
94:38.81Edward NewtonPBU17MMark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon4:38.24:38.2
104:39.09Jack Davis-Black U15M London Heathside4:30.694:30.69
114:41.32Amy YoungPBU17WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:41.324:41.32
124:42.96Oliver O'ConnorPBU17M London Heathside4:33.404:33.40
134:47.84Alice HarrayPBU20WDavid WilkinsonThames Valley/Oxford Uni4:47.844:47.84
144:53.38Spike Blake U15M London Heathside4:42.164:42.16
1500 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:21.00Henry DoverPBU15M Colchester & Tendring4:12.984:12.98
24:23.04Will SteadmanPBU15MRichard NationChelmsford4:23.044:23.04
34:23.82Isaac RothwellPBU15MMark VileCambridge & Coleridge4:14.824:14.82
44:25.13Liam GeorgePBU20MCraig WinrowCity of Derry/St. Mary's Uni4:25.134:25.13
54:25.55Gabriel ParmenterPBU15MAndrew ParmenterCambridge & Coleridge4:19.824:19.82
64:28.29Joshua Patteson U17MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:18.514:18.51
74:30.24Matt HamiltonPBSENM Dacorum & Tring4:30.244:30.24
84:30.96Corban WoodPBU17M Cambridge & Coleridge4:28.904:28.90
94:32.37Daniel ShattockPBU15MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:30.574:30.57
104:33.06Natalie BrethertonPBU23WAlan DriverCamberley/Bristol Uni4:32.04:32.0
114:38.17Jordi Evans-RodriguezPBU17MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:38.174:38.17
124:38.18Chloe SharpSBU23W Central Park4:25.834:25.83
134:42.21Sophie Crumly SENW Reading AC4:23.434:23.43
144:46.99Leo Roncarati U15M Shaftesbury Barnet4:38.34:37.63
1500 SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:16.23Mintu Sidhu U20MJames BennettMK Distance Project4:04.474:04.47
24:16.38Aidan AhernePBU17M St. Mary's Richmond4:16.384:16.38
34:19.77Samuel RobertsPBU17MMike ChambersWinchester4:08.644:08.64
44:20.18Oliver RandallSBU20M Southend4:20.184:16.9
54:21.19Jack WilkinsonPBU20M Trafford4:21.194:21.19
64:21.79Jake MinshullPBU15M Coventry4:13.354:13.35
74:22.10Marcus LovellPBU20MKyle BennettMK Distance Project4:22.104:22.10
84:23.24Jude MirandaPBU17MJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet4:13.484:13.48
94:24.11Chris MolloySBSENMRichard ParkCambridge & Coleridge4:24.114:22.73
104:24.37Alexander BaileyPBU17M Trafford4:18.854:18.85
114:24.97Harry HydePBU17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:15.904:15.90
124:27.36Josh H LeePBU17M Hillingdon4:24.34:24.3
134:30.61Ross van HeerdePBU17MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:27.484:27.48
144:32.54Isaac MorrisSBU15MMark VileCambridge & Coleridge4:32.544:26.37
154:33.25Jad El-houssami SENM Newham & Essex Beagles4:26.34:22.47
1500 SX 7
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:03.90Mark Booth SENMNick TaylorReading AC3:57.483:57.48
24:05.89Joseph BentallPBU17M Trafford3:56.593:56.59
34:08.96Thomas ArcherPBU17MKabir KempLondon Heathside/Essex Schs3:58.223:58.22
44:09.53Will MorrisPBU17MDave AmeyLavington Athletics/City of Salisbury4:09.534:09.53
54:09.76Samuel HowellPBU23MSteve PerkinChiltern/Warwick Uni4:09.764:09.76
64:09.85Max Perry U20MNick TaylorVale of Aylesbury4:02.424:02.42
74:13.01Douglas ScallyPBU17MMike ChambersWinchester4:11.564:11.56
84:13.16Sam WheatleySBU20M Southend4:13.164:09.64
94:13.81Taylor NewellPBU20M Thurrock4:10.44:10.4
104:14.94Myles CaddellPBU20MMichael TaylorWycombe4:14.944:14.94
114:19.46Joe CochranePBU23M Chiltern/Warwick Uni4:19.464:19.46
124:19.79Luke Hynes U17MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:07.124:07.12
134:23.18Sam Hodgson U17MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:19.574:19.57
144:27.01Matthew Harris U23MPhilip O'DellCambridge Uni4:13.314:13.31
1500 SX 8
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:02.63Alex RowePBU23MAlan RoweGuernsey/Bath Uni3:59.463:59.46
24:06.01Rory Domville U23MMartin RushReading AC/Bath Uni4:04.104:03.95
34:06.37Joshua King SENM Bournemouth/Bournemouth Uni4:01.973:59.11
44:06.50Will StockleySBU23MCraig WinrowTeam Bath/St. Mary's Uni3:55.273:55.27
54:06.65Harry Tullett U20M Chelmsford4:03.194:03.19
64:07.06Harry CoxPBU20MSteve PerkinChiltern/Cambridge Uni4:01.884:01.88
74:07.36Sam Griffiths SENM Shaftesbury Barnet/Bath Uni4:06.003:57.63
84:07.86Jack Exley U20M Thurrock4:04.124:04.12
94:08.32Lucas Taylor-CostinPBU23MJason MarchantDartford H/Warwick Uni4:04.124:04.12
104:10.07Matthew FreemanSBSENMWim SchootsBath Uni/Reading AC4:10.074:06.86
114:10.20OJ Parmenter U17MAndrew ParmenterCambridge & Coleridge4:03.604:03.60
124:11.61Jacob Freeborough U23MGordon PalmerWest Suffolk4:08.124:01.14
134:12.73Sarab DhillonSBU20M Thurrock4:12.734:10.43