Watford Open Graded Meeting
Watford
15 May 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:31.38Larna MorganPBU15WJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:31.382:31.38
22:34.22Jacqueline HellerPBU13W Cookham2:31.302:31.30
32:36.60Toby BergerPBU15M Trent Park2:34.372:34.37
42:37.86Mya Mairs-IngramPBU13W Shaftesbury Barnet2:33.802:33.80
52:38.64Olivia ClarkePBU13WNick HughesChiltern2:38.112:38.11
62:39.63Eleanor Shield U15WNick HughesChiltern2:34.942:34.94
72:40.56Lily Jessop-TranterPBU13WNick HughesChiltern2:40.02:40.0
82:41.38Jordan Lacey T20/F20 SENW Southend/Harlow AC2:38.652:38.65
92:41.81Angus Blackburn U13M Cookham2:40.682:40.68
102:42.07George FotherbyPBU13M Chiltern2:42.072:42.07
112:42.22Harriet WiltshireSBU15W St. Mary's Richmond2:42.222:40.71
122:44.69Ella WatsonPBU17W Chiltern2:44.692:44.69
132:46.72Savarnah PandyaPBU13WNick HughesChiltern2:43.342:43.34
142:49.76Beth TogneriPBU13WNick HughesChiltern2:43.052:43.05
800 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:27.33Archie PinderPBU13MNick HughesChiltern2:22.242:22.24
22:30.00Ethan McCallPBU13MNick HughesChiltern2:30.002:30.00
32:30.03Maddie HughesPBU15WNick HughesChiltern2:27.672:27.67
42:32.17Jinaan LockwoodSBU17WSteve PerkinChiltern2:32.172:28.77
52:32.60Pete CrockfordPBV60M London Heathside/Civil Service/Veterans2:30.82:30.8
62:34.27Katie LloydSBU17WJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet2:34.272:28.0
72:34.56Marea LoganPBU13WNick HughesChiltern2:30.412:30.41
82:36.53Alex HughesPBU13MNick HughesChiltern2:34.602:34.60
92:36.68Alexander DidaskalouPBU13MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:36.682:36.68
102:37.46Daniel CarruthersSBU13M Chiltern2:37.462:36.38
112:38.65Jacob ClementPBU13M Maccabi London Harriers2:36.02:36.0
122:41.62Violet ScarboroughSBU15W Redway Runners2:41.622:39.47
132:50.71Anna Parocki U13WJames McDonaldHerne Hill2:41.522:41.52
800 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:22.38Euan PinderPBU13MNick HughesChiltern2:19.982:19.98
22:27.41Rhys BethellPBU13M St. Albans AC2:26.962:26.96
32:28.45Georgia FinneyPBU15W Barnet2:27.542:27.54
42:29.53Callum PowellPBU13MSteve PerkinChiltern2:26.012:26.01
52:29.86Peter Bayvel-ZayatsPBU13M Barnet2:29.862:29.86
62:32.44Sophie JacobsPBU13W MK Distance Project2:32.442:32.44
72:33.37Gabriel Strutton-Smith U13M Chiltern2:27.72:27.7
82:34.56Christine Anthony V55WGordon PalmerWest Suffolk/Eastern Masters/St. Edmund Pacers2:33.572:32.47
92:34.56Alfie CliffordPBU13MSteve PerkinChiltern2:34.562:34.56
102:37.83Samuel HartSBU13M Vale of Aylesbury2:37.832:36.5
112:40.24Emma Mccluskey U15WJohn ClarkeBarnet2:34.592:34.59
122:42.87Amana Oguntuga U13WJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:35.42:35.4
800 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:19.79Isaac Jessop-TranterPBU13MNick HughesChiltern2:17.052:17.05
22:26.73Orla FoleyPBU15W St. Albans AC2:26.732:26.73
32:28.25Maximillian BaxterPBU13MNick HughesChiltern2:22.692:22.69
42:29.24Lesedi NkoanePBU13WNick HughesChiltern2:24.602:24.60
52:29.56Jude ClaytonPBU13MRichard CarterBrighton & Hove2:27.362:27.36
62:29.80Antonia JubbPBU15W St. Albans AC2:27.862:27.86
72:30.35Solomon Peris U15M Watford H  
82:31.14Daisy Yabsley U15W Redway Runners2:26.072:26.07
92:33.50Rio CatneySBU23WFrancis MarshNorth Down/St. Mary's Uni2:31.032:31.03
102:36.70Soraya Lockwood U20WSteve PerkinChiltern2:33.222:26.75
112:38.34Anya Freely U20W Harrow2:35.382:32.03
122:43.85Millie Carey U17WHarry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury2:26.152:26.15
800 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:17.85Callum TrippPBU15MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:16.332:16.33
22:20.79Samuel PembertonPBU15M Bracknell AC2:16.172:16.17
32:24.48George ChristmasPBU13MRichard ParkCambridge & Coleridge2:24.482:24.48
42:25.23Henry JohnstonPBU15M Cookham2:23.042:23.04
52:25.55Lily TsePBU15WDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC2:23.332:23.33
62:27.67Natasha Tanner U17WColin GodfreyShaftesbury Barnet2:25.592:25.59
72:27.79Phillix BuyungoPBU15M Enfield & Haringey2:27.792:27.79
82:28.34Jessica HoarSBU17WMike DunphyDacorum & Tring/Harrow2:23.822:23.82
92:28.53Lucy HallPBU17W Bracknell AC2:28.532:28.53
102:28.75Hannah TrotmanPBU20W Watford2:27.012:27.01
112:33.68Abbie JonesSBU20WSimon GoldfinchMaidenhead/Bracknell AC/Bracknell AC2:33.682:28.75
800 SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:19.06Francesca BaxterPBU13WNick HughesChiltern2:17.422:17.42
22:21.46Siena BrancatoPBU15W Cookham2:19.622:19.62
32:21.61Keira SternSBU20WDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC2:21.612:18.5
42:22.19Lily SlackPBU13W Tonbridge2:20.992:20.99
52:22.78Louise GilbertSBU20WJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:22.782:17.64
62:23.61Darren FranksPBV50M Hercules Wimbledon/Hillingdon/Veterans2:23.612:23.61
72:23.90Stella Whitlum U15WMike DunphyDacorum & Tring2:18.662:18.66
82:24.00Thomas Cadwallader U13MGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet2:22.222:22.22
92:24.49Ruben Kelly U15M Herts Phoenix2:21.502:21.50
102:25.58Anna Cuthbert U17WHarry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury2:25.102:25.10
112:26.80Sarah McGrath U15W St. Albans AC2:23.852:23.85
122:28.75Faysal Hassan MohamedPBU15M Hillingdon2:23.342:23.34
132:30.68Libby JaySBU20WGordon AddisonLuton2:30.682:22.7
800 SX 7
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:17.86Woody JacksonPBU15MSteve PerkinChiltern2:17.862:17.86
22:18.63Ethan Perry U15M Vale of Aylesbury2:14.92:14.9
32:18.97Ashia WilsonPBU17WMark PauleyPoole AC2:16.282:16.28
42:19.48Gianleo StubbsPBU13M Shaftesbury Barnet2:16.952:16.95
52:19.69Callum du PreezPBU15M Cookham2:17.992:17.99
62:20.48Tia-Lily CranePBU15WSimon EisenmannCity of Norwich2:19.592:19.59
72:20.80Sydney AllenSBU17W Shaftesbury Barnet2:18.462:18.46
82:22.72Dovi Levin U15M Shaftesbury Barnet2:20.532:20.53
92:23.95Clare Elms V55W Dulwich/Blackheath & Bromley/Veterans/Kent2:22.382:15.50
102:24.97Maayan RadusPBU17WDavid LowesShaftesbury Barnet2:24.972:24.97
112:25.06Alice BatesPBU15WShane SmithKettering2:25.062:25.06
122:29.83Elena JonesSBU20W Bracknell AC/Harrow2:29.832:22.30
800 SX 8
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:14.96Zico JonesPBU13MTy HoldenShaftesbury Barnet2:12.592:12.59
22:18.33Darren MatussaPBV40MKaren DodsworthNorth Herts/Orion2:18.332:18.33
32:18.52Scarlett KentPBU20WAli KadirShaftesbury Barnet2:18.122:18.12
42:18.63Cara TerryPBU15W Cookham2:17.682:17.68
52:19.55Jasmine PalmerPBU17WDavid WilkinsonThames Valley2:19.552:19.55
62:19.72Lottie AmbridgeSBU20W Bracknell AC2:14.352:14.35
72:20.09Luke Martin U17MSteve PerkinChiltern2:18.622:18.62
82:20.39Charlotte UnderwoodSBU17WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:19.402:18.04
92:20.93Philip Pryke V45MMarc WoodallGuildford & Godalming2:16.402:16.40
102:23.44Callum Sydenham U15MJohn ClarkeBarnet2:18.002:18.00
112:27.21Mia Groom U20W Shaftesbury Barnet2:24.962:23.68
122:30.82Grace BurrellSBU20W Basildon2:30.822:18.27
800 SX 9
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:13.74Ben KellyPBU20M Shaftesbury Barnet2:13.742:13.74
22:13.86Daniel BenthamPBU17M Luton2:11.372:11.37
32:13.96Katherine McKenziePBU17WJohn WildmanWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:13.052:13.05
42:14.36Alice BennettPBU15WShane SmithKettering2:14.362:14.36
52:15.45Oliver EmmentPBU15MAndrew KennardWalton2:15.452:15.45
62:15.46Jack MellorPBU20MAlan DriverBracknell AC2:15.462:15.46
72:15.48Charlie BorgnisPBU15M Bracknell AC2:15.482:15.48
82:16.63Frank McGrathPBU15MPatrick McgrathCookham/Lagan Valley2:11.662:11.66
92:16.96Alex MundellSBSENWDavid WilkinsonCity of Salisbury/Imperial/Thames Valley2:12.432:10.2
102:17.16Oliver O'ConnorPBU17M London Heathside2:17.162:17.16
112:18.64Joshua AlexanderPBU15M Bracknell AC2:18.642:18.64
122:26.37Emma Horsey U17WAndrew KennardWalton2:24.402:15.74
800 SX 10
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:09.08Louis HodgePBU17MDavid WilkinsonThames Valley2:09.082:09.08
22:09.55Edwin IstedPBU15M Cookham2:09.552:09.55
32:10.77James WinshipPBU15M Bracknell AC2:10.462:10.46
42:11.58Amit Solanki U17MIdris HamudHillingdon2:06.432:06.43
52:11.78Aidan DiasPBU15M Bracknell AC2:11.212:11.21
62:13.13Finn CombePBU15M Ealing Southall & Middx2:10.722:10.72
72:14.41Katie OldingSBU23WBrian O'HareThames Valley/Imperial College2:12.532:12.53
82:14.73Jacob Preston U15M Huntingdonshire2:11.152:11.15
92:16.37Benjamin Jackson U17MSteve PerkinChiltern2:14.702:14.70
102:19.10Amber WallaceSBSENWRichard AsheHarrow2:19.102:13.43
112:22.78Katie HughesSBU23WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni/Cornw2:22.782:14.42
800 SX 11
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:06.61Dylan MarshPBU15M St. Edmund Pacers2:06.612:06.61
22:07.06Jasper JohnsonPBU23MJames McDonaldHerne Hill/Brunel Uni London2:07.062:07.06
32:07.75Luca StubbsPBU17M Shaftesbury Barnet2:05.512:05.51
42:07.87Luke BirdseyePBU15MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:07.872:07.87
52:09.57Alden CollierPBU13MNick HughesChiltern2:06.762:06.76
62:09.99Leo RoncaratiPBU15M Shaftesbury Barnet2:07.512:07.51
72:10.32Ross HurstPBU17MAndrew KennardWalton2:04.832:04.83
82:11.76Richard LaursenPBU20M Bedford & County2:11.732:11.73
92:14.79Jacob HardyPBU15MJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:14.792:14.79
102:14.80Lia Radus U20WDavid LowesShaftesbury Barnet2:14.332:13.71
112:17.09Rosa Serafini SENWJacob HoweLondon Heathside/Canada2:11.562:11.56
122:17.99Saffron Moore U17WAlex BuddCity of Portsmouth2:17.682:12.35
800 SX 12
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:04.44Edward EnserPBU15M Bracknell AC2:02.842:02.84
22:04.92Harry BrodiePBU20M Bedford & County2:04.922:04.92
32:05.39Ben BloomPBSENM London Heathside2:03.222:03.22
42:05.58Thomas O'ReillyPBU17MMike DunphyDacorum & Tring/Harrow2:02.82:02.8
52:05.89Louis PetersonPBU17MGeorge HarrisonChiltern2:05.892:05.89
62:06.04Jack GemmellPBU17MAndrew KennardWalton2:02.342:02.34
72:06.28Daniel GreensteinPBU20MColin GodfreyShaftesbury Barnet2:06.282:06.28
82:08.17Mohsin MoallinPBU15MIdris HamudHillingdon2:08.172:08.17
92:08.54Glen JepsonSBSENMMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Winchester Uni2:08.542:06.63
102:09.55Sam AmdorPBU15MJohn WildmanHighgate2:07.372:07.37
112:11.49Alfie MumfordSBU17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:08.822:08.82
122:12.06Charlie Turner U17MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:11.512:10.73
800 SX 13
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:03.55Joseph Chamberlain U17MMike DunphyDacorum & Tring2:00.642:00.64
22:03.63Michael CottrillPBU20MAndrew KennardWalton2:01.202:01.20
32:03.88Adam GambrillPBU20M Cookham2:03.612:03.61
42:04.66Theo Machin-PaleyPBU17MAli KadirShaftesbury Barnet2:04.662:04.66
52:04.75Matt HamiltonPBSENM Dacorum & Tring2:04.342:04.34
62:05.17Edward BlythmanPBU20MSimon GoodwinBedford & County2:05.172:05.17
72:05.76Max BorgnisPBU20M Bracknell AC2:05.762:05.76
82:06.15Oliver HitchcockPBU15M Ipswich2:05.362:05.36
92:06.37Tyler WannertonPBU15M Stevenage & North Herts2:06.372:06.37
102:06.78Finlay GibbsPBU20MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:06.782:06.78
112:07.38Steven UnderwoodSBSENMRoderick LockSouthampton/Highgate2:07.382:02.09
122:08.97Brian Kotelo Jr U23M Cambridge & Coleridge2:07.122:07.12
800 SX 14
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:58.81Max PerryPBU20MNick TaylorVale of Aylesbury1:57.301:57.30
21:59.97Fergus AllisonSBU23MPaul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon/Brunel Uni London1:59.591:59.5
32:00.15Harry WarePBU15MKen SpencerBracknell AC1:58.691:58.69
42:01.54Sammy MarchPBU20M Cookham1:59.011:59.01
52:02.08Adam Ede U20MBernard WilkinsAbingdon2:01.302:01.30
62:02.20Nathan Hackley U17MStevan DokicHillingdon2:01.972:01.97
72:02.68Ruairi McGonaglePBU17MKabir KempLondon Heathside2:01.952:01.95
82:03.04Alex BiggPBU23MMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:01.952:01.95
92:03.69Ewan MaxwellPBU15MHarry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury2:02.282:02.28
102:04.69Callum ChoulesPBU23MMark BraceNorth Devon/Brunel Uni London/Harrow2:04.692:04.69
112:08.14Alexander Lazutin U23M Leicester/Brunel Uni London2:05.902:00.48
122:10.77Henry Fulton U20M Shaftesbury Barnet2:08.032:01.68
800 SX 15
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:58.93Julian Lamy U23M Shaftesbury Barnet/France1:56.341:56.34
21:59.27William RossSBSENM London Heathside1:59.271:58.59
31:59.41Harry Digby U20M Bracknell AC1:59.201:55.20
42:00.54Liam GeorgeSBU20MCraig WinrowCity of Derry/St. Mary's Uni2:00.072:00.07
52:01.05Benjamin WillsPBU20M Bracknell AC2:01.052:01.05
62:01.16Sam Wheatley U20M Southend1:58.901:58.90
72:01.70Angus WilliamsSBU17MSteve PerkinChiltern2:01.701:59.49
82:03.03Lucas BoytSBU20M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:02.142:01.04
92:03.28Ethan KendallPBU20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:03.262:03.26
102:03.30Noor Mohamoud U23MAli KadirHarrow2:00.971:57.74
112:05.99Joshua PonciaSBU17MRichard AsheSt. Mary's Richmond2:05.992:03.73
800 SX 16
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:57.68Sam MetcalfPBU23MPaul SimpsonIsle of Wight/Brunel Uni London/Harrow1:57.681:57.68
21:58.17Neville HarrisSBSENMRodger HughesBelgrave1:58.171:53.30
31:58.70Aaron EnserPBU20M Bracknell AC/Blackheath & Bromley1:58.701:58.70
41:59.45Maxwell CooperSBU20M Bracknell AC/Reading AC1:59.451:59.38
52:00.51Chris HepworthSBSENMSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx1:58.301:54.99
62:03.01Aiden KilleenSBU20M Bedford & County/Bedford & County2:03.011:59.02
72:04.31Leopoldo BurguetePBSENMBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:04.312:04.31
82:05.15Marvin Tchangwa U20M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:02.622:01.33
800 SX 17
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:55.33Mukhtar MusaPBU17MAli KadirShaftesbury Barnet1:52.291:52.29
21:55.71Jamie WebsterPBU20MSimon GoodwinBedford & County/London Schs1:53.121:53.12
31:55.91Alex AldredPBU17MSteve PerkinChiltern1:54.981:54.98
41:56.62Alex JohnsonPBU17MSteve PerkinChiltern1:56.391:56.39
51:57.84Oliver CoppellottiPBU20M Walton1:57.841:57.84
61:58.11Matt Bray SENM Bedford & County1:54.961:54.96
71:58.69Tom Syckelmoore SENMMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:55.601:49.87
800 SX 18
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:52.94Harry BoydPBU20MCraig WinrowGuildford & Godalming1:51.561:51.56
21:53.00Samuel CharigPBU20MAlex BuddCity of Portsmouth1:53.001:53.00
31:54.42Cameron ReidPBU20MSteve PerkinChiltern1:52.421:52.42
41:55.22Oliver HallPBU20M Bracknell AC1:54.071:54.07
51:55.52Joe StrangeSBSENMSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Ampthill & Flitwick1:55.521:52.73
61:57.04Dean SmithSBSENMAlasdair CarpenterCity of Plymouth1:56.511:54.77
71:57.56James Beeks U23MBarry KitcherBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:55.901:52.48
82:00.02Thomas Walker SENMAlex BuddCity of Portsmouth1:57.801:56.29