Watford Open Graded Meeting External Results
Watford
10 Jul 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:27.81Nicholas HammettPBU13MJames BennettMK Distance Project2:27.812:27.81
22:28.99Angus StonehamPBU15M Chiltern2:27.02:27.0
32:38.53Frazer Peterson U13M UNATT  
42:38.89Mia CaddellPBU17WMichael TaylorWycombe2:38.892:38.89
52:39.02Libby SuttonPBU13WMichael TaylorWycombe2:39.022:39.02
62:39.93Evie BurtonPBU13W Wycombe2:38.02:38.0
72:40.26Lani Cardwell U17W Walton2:40.02:40.0
82:43.34Savarnah PandyaPBU13WNick HughesChiltern2:43.342:43.34
92:44.18Cherilee DoylePBU13W Hillingdon2:42.262:42.26
102:44.43Emma CaddellPBU15WMichael TaylorWycombe2:44.432:44.43
800 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:24.37Ryan StoddartPBU13MStevan DokicHillingdon2:24.372:24.37
22:29.43Miya MaedaPBU15WJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:29.432:29.43
32:33.32Lucy WilkinsonPBU13WNick HughesChiltern2:33.322:33.32
42:34.57Jordan PearlmanPBU13M Shaftesbury Barnet2:34.572:34.57
52:34.94Eleanor ShieldPBU15WNick HughesChiltern2:34.942:34.94
62:36.38Evan HardyPBU13MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:36.382:36.38
72:36.51Lara Turner U13W Northampton2:36.442:36.44
82:36.59Francesca RollisonPBU13W Watford2:36.592:36.59
92:37.04Thea GrayPBU13WMichael TaylorWycombe2:37.042:37.04
102:37.23Florence East U13WClaire EastCity of Portsmouth2:35.612:35.61
112:38.11Olivia ClarkePBU13WNick HughesChiltern2:38.112:38.11
122:44.44Jacob Clement U13M Maccabi London Harriers2:36.02:36.0
800 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:28.32Pippa TilneySBU23WMick WoodsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Exeter Uni2:28.322:21.0
22:28.51Alex McMurtrieSBV50M Rugby & Northampton2:28.512:27.34
32:28.66Lauren CollisPBU15WMike DunphyDacorum & Tring2:28.662:28.66
42:28.78Kennedy BeardwellPBU17W Thurrock2:28.362:28.36
52:29.33Fabio Espirito SantoPBSENM London Heathside2:26.612:26.61
62:29.77Andrew JacksonPBV55M Queens Park2:29.772:29.77
72:30.31Soloman PerisSBU15M Watford2:27.132:27.13
82:32.29Emma CresswellPBU15WMike DunphyDacorum & Tring2:31.892:31.89
92:34.78Madison EmmentPBU13W Walton2:34.782:34.78
102:35.79Alfie Clifford U13MSteve PerkinChiltern2:34.562:34.56
112:39.32Skye BishopPBU13W Thames Valley2:38.592:38.59
122:43.01Alex Hughes U13MNick HughesChiltern2:34.602:34.60
800 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:26.15Millie CareyPBU17WHarry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury2:26.152:26.15
22:26.15Isabelle MartinPBU13WBernard WilkinsAbingdon2:23.312:23.31
32:28.57Gaby Bilbie U13WRichard NationChelmsford2:28.512:28.51
42:28.79Noah ClarkeSBU15MJohn ClarkeBarnet2:25.802:25.80
52:29.16Lila BattellSBU15W West Suffolk2:29.162:28.1
62:29.78Katie Olive U15W Bedford & County2:29.352:29.35
72:31.15Marea Logan U13WNick HughesChiltern2:30.412:30.41
82:33.92Sophie Slack U15W Tonbridge2:31.852:31.85
92:35.37Amy Baggs U23WRuth O'SullivanHavering/Exeter Uni2:34.822:25.9
102:37.89Julian LuizPBU13M Harrow2:37.892:37.89
112:41.73Molly Howell U15W West Suffolk2:32.52:32.5
122:42.38Ethan McCall U13MNick HughesChiltern2:30.002:30.00
800 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:21.11Oliver SmithPBU17M Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:21.112:21.11
22:21.38Max WinfieldPBU15MGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet2:21.382:21.38
32:25.33Benjy BediakoPBU13M London Heathside2:24.702:24.70
42:26.56Leon DoranPBU13MNick HughesChiltern2:26.562:26.56
52:26.96Rhys BethellPBU13M St. Albans AC2:26.962:26.96
62:27.19Orla Foley U15W St. Albans AC2:26.732:26.73
72:27.20Madeline BarkerPBU15W Havering2:27.202:27.20
82:27.78Callum Powell U13MSteve PerkinChiltern2:26.012:26.01
92:27.81Rebecca Wilby SENW Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Brunel Uni London2:26.192:24.88
102:28.22Olivia EdwardsSBU15WMike DunphyDacorum & Tring/Buckinghamshire Schs2:27.272:22.94
112:28.46Hannah TrotmanPBU20W Watford2:27.012:27.01
122:33.34Phillix Buyungo U15M Enfield & Haringey2:27.792:27.79
800 SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:21.20Sunny Vehit U17M Thurrock2:20.22:20.2
22:21.59Sam SandersonPBU13M Wycombe2:21.52:21.5
32:23.33Lily TsePBU15WDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC2:23.332:23.33
42:23.34Faysal Hassan MohamedPBU15M Hillingdon2:23.342:23.34
52:23.57Lily WoolcockPBSENW London Heathside/Manchester Uni2:22.842:22.84
62:23.91Sarah McGrath U15W St. Albans AC2:23.852:23.85
72:24.96Mia GroomSBU20W Shaftesbury Barnet2:24.962:23.68
82:25.04Jennifer WingPBSENW London Heathside2:23.562:23.56
92:25.62Jessica Hoar U17WMike DunphyDacorum & Tring/Harrow2:23.822:23.82
102:26.05Sadie HarrisSBU15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:21.82:21.8
112:26.52Jack Hempstead U20MBarry KitcherBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:23.032:23.03
122:26.59Asmaa Abdirahman U13WIdris HamudHillingdon2:25.022:25.02
800 SX 7
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:11.97Leon RufflePBU15M Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:11.972:11.97
22:15.60Oren SeneviratnePBU15M St. Albans AC2:15.602:15.60
32:16.80Rob WebsterSBV50MGordon ManningWoodstock/Oxford City2:16.802:03.5
42:19.60Connor FoleyPBU15M Hercules Wimbledon2:19.602:19.60
52:20.98Joshua LuizPBU15M Harrow2:20.982:20.98
62:21.13Rachel PearlmanPBU15W Shaftesbury Barnet2:21.132:21.13
72:21.70Woody Day U15MHarry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury2:21.22:21.2
82:22.49Abigail ReidPBU13WJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:22.492:22.49
92:24.22Ruben Kelly U15M Herts Phoenix2:21.502:21.50
102:24.27Maisy Silverstone U15W Orion2:23.602:23.60
112:25.68Lesedi Nkoane U13WNick HughesChiltern2:24.602:24.60
122:26.85Samuel Luke Oldroyd U13MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:24.422:24.42
800 SX 8
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:17.15Isaac Jessop-Tranter U13MNick HughesChiltern2:17.052:17.05
22:17.70William RonaldPBU13MBill BoydCorby2:17.702:17.70
32:18.32Joanne MirandaPBU17WJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet2:18.322:18.32
42:19.99Zahara MalcolmSBU15WJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:19.992:19.77
52:20.47Siena Brancato U15W Cookham2:19.622:19.62
62:22.06Lily Slack U13W Tonbridge2:20.992:20.99
72:22.15Dovi Levin U15M Shaftesbury Barnet2:20.532:20.53
82:22.59Alice BrownPBU15WSteve PerkinChiltern2:22.592:22.59
92:23.19Louise Gilbert U20WJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:22.782:17.64
102:24.84Penny Oliver SENW Coventry/Exeter Uni2:22.992:22.6
112:27.46Cosmo Benyan U13M Cambridge & Coleridge2:25.952:25.95
122:27.82Maximillian Baxter U13MNick HughesChiltern2:22.692:22.69
800 SX 9
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:13.40Frank McGrathPBU15MPatrick McgrathCookham/Lagan Valley2:11.662:11.66
22:16.33Callum TrippPBU15MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:16.332:16.33
32:16.51Henry Waller U17MDerek DarnellHuntingdonshire2:16.462:16.46
42:17.85Gianleo StubbsPBU13M Shaftesbury Barnet2:16.952:16.95
52:17.87Samuel JohnstonPBU15MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:17.872:17.87
62:18.19Quinn Miell-Ingram U15MMichael CottamRadley2:15.992:15.99
72:18.46Sydney AllenPBU17W Shaftesbury Barnet2:18.462:18.46
82:18.51Francesca Baxter U13WNick HughesChiltern2:17.422:17.42
92:19.32Georgia Bell U23WMaureen HancockSutton & District2:17.72:17.7
102:19.46Guillermo AcostaPBU20M Trent Park2:19.462:19.46
112:20.50Jayne Elvin U15WKelvin StoneThurrock2:17.782:17.78
122:25.04Scarlett Kent U20WAli KadirShaftesbury Barnet2:18.122:18.12
800 SX 10
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:09.44Jacob Asher-RelfPBU13MShane SmithKettering2:09.442:09.44
22:10.80Euan TurnerPBU17M St. Albans AC2:10.802:10.80
32:11.25Dylan HarrodPBU17M Thurrock2:10.142:10.14
42:11.37Daniel BenthamPBU17M Luton2:11.372:11.37
52:12.06Luke Kempton U17MMichael TaylorWycombe2:10.702:10.70
62:12.53Katie OldingPBU23WBrian O'HareThames Valley2:12.532:12.53
72:12.72Guy StevensPBU15MDave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:12.722:12.72
82:13.13Zico JonesPBU13MTy HoldenShaftesbury Barnet2:12.592:12.59
92:13.24George WardPBU15MSteve WhiteHerts Phoenix2:13.242:13.24
102:16.11Pippa BaileyPBU23WBill FosterSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Loughborough Stu2:15.752:15.75
112:16.39Stevie LawrenceSBU23WMick WoodsCroydon2:16.392:14.33
122:21.26Bluebell Cooke U17WDavid LowesLuton2:18.572:15.24
800 SX 11
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:05.10Danny RaymondPBU15MJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:01.872:01.87
22:06.56William NewcombePBU17MMark VileCambridge & Coleridge2:06.562:06.56
32:06.72James AllisonPBU17MDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC2:06.632:06.63
42:07.12Brian Kotelo JrPBU23M Cambridge & Coleridge2:07.122:07.12
52:07.53Rowan Miell-IngramPBU17MMichael CottamRadley2:07.532:07.53
62:08.66Dylan HammondPBU15M Shaftesbury Barnet2:08.662:08.66
72:09.04Jonathan Lee U17M St. Albans AC2:08.22:08.2
82:09.23Alex MoffatPBU17M St. Albans AC2:09.232:09.23
92:11.99Isabel DyeSBU23W Thames Valley/Cambridge Uni2:11.992:11.12
102:12.83Edwin Isted U15M Cookham2:09.552:09.55
112:13.33Christopher Vaughan U15M Walton2:12.392:12.39
122:14.53Oakley DensonPBU15M Chiltern2:14.532:14.53
800 SX 12
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:05.69Ben HunterPBU17M Chiltern2:05.692:05.69
22:06.80Harry ParkerSBU17M Thurrock2:06.802:06.15
32:06.85Bini BloomPBU17M Shaftesbury Barnet2:06.852:06.85
42:06.93Jacob SandersonPBU17MMichael TaylorWycombe2:06.932:06.93
52:07.52Christopher HudsonPBU17MDamian NevinsHarrow2:07.522:07.52
62:07.98Harry PrescottPBU15M Bracknell AC2:07.982:07.98
72:08.30Jack Stretton U15MWilliam Alan WinterLeicester2:07.72:07.7
82:08.60Benjamin WhitePBU15MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:08.602:08.60
92:08.99Thomas Procter-LeggPBV35MBen OwenRadley/Midland Masters2:08.992:08.99
102:11.73Richard LaursenPBU20M Bedford & County2:11.732:11.73
112:11.89James Winship U15M Bracknell AC2:10.462:10.46
122:14.29Thomas RoeSBU20MAlex BuddCity of Portsmouth2:10.832:10.83
800 SX 13
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:01.60Stefan O'LoughnanePBU17MDave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:01.602:01.60
22:02.66Will MorrisPBU17MDave AmeyLavington Athletics/City of Salisbury2:02.662:02.66
32:04.42Edward McArdlePBU20M Trent Park2:04.422:04.42
42:04.83Ross HurstPBU17MAndrew KennardWalton2:04.832:04.83
52:05.35Galen ButlerPBU20MSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes2:05.352:05.35
62:05.56Myles CaddellSBU20MMichael TaylorWycombe2:05.562:04.42
72:05.97Harry PatonSBSENMMark HookwayTonbridge/Police2:05.972:02.17
82:07.56Finlay SleemanPBU17M Highgate2:07.562:07.56
92:07.86Leo Roncarati U15M Shaftesbury Barnet2:07.512:07.51
102:08.31Ben Holdgate SENM Braintree2:05.772:05.77
112:08.71Luke Birdseye U15MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:07.872:07.87
122:09.54Max BishopPBU15M Thames Valley2:09.542:09.54
800 SX 14
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:01.82Mohammed Asaad KemelPBU20M Qatar2:01.822:01.82
22:01.94Jude MirandaPBU17MJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet2:00.322:00.32
32:01.95Ruairi McGonaglePBU17MKabir KempLondon Heathside2:01.952:01.95
42:02.17Thomas HardmanPBU20M Guildford & Godalming2:02.172:02.17
52:02.25Peter Braybrook U17M Grantham AC2:00.972:00.97
62:02.62Jonny BrookPBU17M St. Mary's Richmond2:02.622:02.62
72:03.24Declan ConnollyPBU17MConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:03.242:03.24
82:04.15Samuel ShippeyPBU17MDavid SmithColchester H2:03.832:03.83
92:04.93Reuben LeylandSBU17MAndrew KennardWalton2:04.932:04.24
102:05.51Luca StubbsPBU17M Shaftesbury Barnet2:05.512:05.51
112:06.64Jonathan Boardman U17M Shaftesbury Barnet2:06.552:05.64
122:08.86Ben PriorSBU20M Thurrock2:08.862:01.88
800 SX 15
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:58.71Obied Bashir O MohamedPBU17M Qatar1:58.711:58.71
21:58.75Stephen ReidPBSENMIan ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Loughborough Students1:58.751:58.75
31:58.92Zach BridgelandPBU20M Chelmsford1:58.921:58.92
42:00.28Douglas ScallyPBU17MMike ChambersWinchester2:00.282:00.28
52:01.38Matt PharaohPBU23MAndrew KennardWalton2:01.382:01.38
62:01.63Edward AndersPBU23MDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Loughborough Stu2:01.632:01.63
72:02.22Samuel RobertsPBU17MMike ChambersWinchester2:02.112:02.11
82:02.34Jack GemmellPBU17MAndrew KennardWalton2:02.342:02.34
92:03.18Samuel Marney U15M Bracknell AC2:03.032:03.03
102:03.61Adam GambrillPBU20M Cookham2:03.612:03.61
112:03.93Alex Bigg U23MMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:01.952:01.95
122:05.35Alex HarrisSBU17M St. Albans AC2:05.352:00.56
800 SX 16
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:58.27Edward HendersonPBU17MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:57.411:57.41
21:58.97Videsh WeerakkodyPBU20MJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies1:58.691:58.69
31:59.10Andrew ShawPBU23M St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Oxford Uni1:59.101:59.10
41:59.15Alexander LakelandPBU17M Basingstoke & Mid Hants1:59.151:59.15
51:59.26Aaron Gill U17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District1:57.331:57.33
62:00.46Daniel ShortSBSENMMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:00.461:56.36
72:00.71Haydn ArnallPBU23M Rugby & Northampton2:00.712:00.71
82:01.04Kartik IyerSBSENMMike FleetCroydon/Cambridge Uni2:01.042:00.88
92:01.13Richard ParkSBSENMMark VileCambridge & Coleridge2:01.131:59.65
102:01.20Michael CottrillPBU20MAndrew KennardWalton2:01.202:01.20
112:01.48Edward Dawson U20M Walton2:00.482:00.48
122:02.48Alex JagoPBSENMJohn ClementsArena 80/Brighton & Hove2:02.482:02.48
800 SX 17
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:57.01Hamza Hamiti U20M Qatar1:56.311:56.31
21:57.75Elhafiz Mahadi U17M Qatar1:56.091:56.09
31:58.00Joe BlacknellPBU20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District1:58.001:58.00
41:58.44James SharePBSENMSue GoodePoole Runners/Guildford & Godalming1:58.441:58.44
51:58.65Tom Syckelmoore SENMMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:55.601:49.87
61:58.71Sam WilkinsonPBU20MJohn ClementsBrighton & Hove1:57.961:57.96
71:59.59Fergus AllisonSBU23MPaul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon/Brunel Uni London1:59.591:59.5
82:01.64Chey Blatchford-KempSBU23MCraig WinrowReading AC/St. Mary's Uni2:01.641:58.21
800 SX 18
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:56.26Marcus ShantryPBU20MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:56.261:56.26
21:57.03Ross FranksSBSENM Hercules Wimbledon1:56.481:54.13
31:57.07Oliver Park SENMMark VileCambridge & Coleridge1:54.921:54.92
41:57.72Dean Smith SENMAlasdair CarpenterCity of Plymouth1:56.511:54.77
51:58.18Louis Hazel SENMJane DixonShaftesbury Barnet1:57.991:55.91
61:58.96Sam Wheatley U20M Southend1:58.901:58.90
71:59.35Adam Hughes U20MAndrew HobdellHerts Phoenix/Loughborough Students1:58.291:58.29
82:01.03Michael Proffitt U23MAlan ThomasBristol & West/Birmingham Uni1:58.091:57.70
92:02.44Joseph Ray U23MRon DawsonSouthend/Warwick Uni2:02.351:58.87
800 SX 19
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:54.70Ricky Lutakome U23MNick HancockSutton & District/St. Mary's Uni/Blackheath & Brom1:51.051:49.59
21:55.55George GroomSBU23M Shaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni1:55.551:54.84
31:55.78Tom GreenacrePBU20MPeter GoreCity of Norwich1:54.291:54.29
41:56.03Matthew RawlingsSBU23M Reading AC/Birmingham Uni1:56.031:55.32
51:56.40George Peters U20M Cambridge & Coleridge1:55.841:55.84
61:56.52Ben Marks U20MAndrew KennardWalton1:56.001:56.00
71:56.68Liam HolbrookSBU23MRoger WilliamsHillingdon1:55.251:54.22
81:59.26Archie IvesPBU20M Winchester1:59.161:59.16