Watford Open Graded Meeting
Watford
4 Sep 19
100 200 800 3000 HJ 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.88-0.3Cherilee DoylePBU13W Hillingdon14.8814.88
215.63-0.3Anjali Fowkes-GajanPBU15W Shaftesbury Barnet15.6315.63
315.67-0.3Daisy Feinson U13W Maccabi London Harriers15.5015.50
415.84-0.3Thomas BaileyPBU13M St. Albans AC15.8415.84
515.89-0.3Mirit Berman U15W Maccabi London Harriers15.6615.66
616.21-0.3Alan CarterSBV80M Enfield & Haringey/Eastern Masters16.2113.93
100 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.090.5Lauren Lucy Glynn U15W Hillingdon14.0014.00
214.360.5Amarah Frazer-WilliamsPBU17WSelwyn Weekes Watford14.3614.36
314.410.5Zachary Phillips U15M Hillingdon14.2013.66
414.520.5Angel Doyle U15WStevan DokicHillingdon14.1314.13
514.850.5Adrian Day V60MNick LauderEnfield & Haringey/Veterans14.5013.86
100 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.901.4Priyesh Patel SENM Unattached  
212.961.4Maisie DohertyPBU17WSelwyn Weekes Watford12.9612.96
312.981.4Sai NimalanathanPBSENM Watford12.9812.98
413.041.4Imogen Wilson U15W Maidenhead12.612.6
513.251.4Bethan Freestone U20W Abingdon13.1313.13
613.611.4Claire SmithSBV40WTim NeedhamNene Valley/Eastern Masters13.6113.47
713.741.4Tiana Rizzo U13WColin GaynorHerts Phoenix13.2413.24
100 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.750.3Mark BerridgeSBV35MMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants11.7511.29
211.760.3Benjamin Davys U17M Abingdon11.611.6
312.360.3Oliver WellsPBSENM Watford/Leeds Uni12.3612.36
412.670.3Malcolm McPhailSBV50M Northern Masters12.6712.2
512.910.3Amelia Gittens U15W Herts Phoenix12.912.9
613.000.3Thiru Satkunam V40M Unattached  
713.120.3Lewis Purbrick V35M Abingdon12.512.11
100 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.931.2Alex Haydock-Wilson U23MMichael BakerWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Loughborough Studen10.7210.72
211.121.2Bailey SwiftPBU20MKevin SmithRugby & Northampton11.1211.12
311.471.2Samad Ibrahim U20M Dacorum & Tring/Oaklands Col11.411.4
411.591.2Lewis BlackPBU23MJohn BaronVale of Aylesbury/Leeds Beckett Uni11.5911.59
511.591.2Josh Strudwick SENMRafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid Hants11.3811.36
611.921.2Malte Wilhelmsson U17MLuke ChownAbingdon11.3611.36
712.331.2Sankung Jabbi U17M Watford Harriers  
 
200 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
129.831.1Adrian Day V60MNick LauderEnfield & Haringey/Veterans28.5328.15
229.841.1Cherilee DoylePBU13W Hillingdon29.8429.84
329.981.1Hollie Offord U13W Bicester/Oxford City29.7629.76
431.891.1Alana ThomasPBU13W Harrow31.8931.89
532.941.1Katie Barel U13W Maccabi London Harriers32.3732.37
633.141.1Daisy Feinson U13W Maccabi London Harriers32.6632.66
200 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
127.320.5Vaughan RamsaySBV45M Ranelagh/Hillingdon/Veterans27.3227.17
228.050.5Tony Killilea V55MJacob HoweLondon Heathside/Veterans27.5326.62
328.630.5Lauren Lucy Glynn U15W Hillingdon28.328.3
429.000.5Zachary PhillipsSBU15M Hillingdon29.0028.92
529.950.5Angel Doyle U15WStevan DokicHillingdon28.7728.77
200 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.741.7Oscar NorthPBU15MDeborah KeenleysideDacorum & Tring25.7425.74
226.031.7Lewis Purbrick V35M Abingdon25.9924.8
326.471.7Imogen Wilson U15W Maidenhead25.925.9
426.671.7Marcus Stansbury U17MDeborah KeenleysideDacorum & Tring26.3826.38
527.611.7Claire Smith V40WTim NeedhamNene Valley/Eastern Masters26.826.8
627.991.7Jayden Klein U15M Maccabi London Harriers27.6127.61
728.161.7Peter Stansbury V50MDeborah KeenleysideDacorum & Tring/Eastern Masters27.4727.47
828.931.7Richard Laursen U20M Bedford & County27.627.6
200 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.621.2Josh Strudwick SENMRafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid Hants23.3023.27
224.311.2Harry ScullySBU20MColin GaynorHerts Phoenix24.3124.27
324.601.2Oliver Wells SENM Watford/Leeds Uni24.2824.28
425.031.2Malte Wilhelmsson U17MLuke ChownAbingdon24.1524.15
525.821.2Malcolm McPhail V50M Northern Masters25.524.88
626.111.2Sai NimalanathanPBSENM Watford26.1126.11
726.131.2Shion Evans U15M St. Albans AC25.6025.60
200 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
121.581.1Victor NutakorPBSENMClarence CallenderNewham & Essex Beagles21.5821.58
222.111.1Bailey Swift U20MKevin SmithRugby & Northampton21.4621.46
323.261.1Mark BerridgeSBV35MMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants23.2621.91
423.501.1Benjamin DavysPBU17M Abingdon23.5023.50
524.351.1Ralph Williams U20MBrian HopkinsShaftesbury Barnet/Dacorum & Tring24.223.73
625.491.1Sankung Jabbi U17M Watford Harriers  
 
800 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:39.66 Eleanor Shield U15WNick HughesChiltern2:34.942:34.94
22:39.83 Evie Burton U13W Wycombe2:38.02:38.0
32:40.57 Peter StansburyPBV50MDeborah KeenleysideDacorum & Tring/Eastern Masters2:40.572:40.57
42:41.75 Frazer Peterson U13M Unattached  
52:41.79 Libby Sutton U13WMichael TaylorWycombe2:39.022:39.02
62:47.59 Jacob Clement U13M Maccabi London Harriers2:36.02:36.0
72:48.32 Lily Jessop-Tranter U13WNick HughesChiltern2:40.02:40.0
82:54.56 Beth Togneri U13WNick HughesChiltern2:43.052:43.05
800 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:28.47 Daisy MainwaringPBU15W Watford2:28.472:28.47
22:31.52 Juliet SoaneSBU23WConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:31.522:30.1
32:31.89 Emma CresswellPBU15WMike DunphyDacorum & Tring2:31.892:31.89
42:32.95 Eva Marshall U15W West Suffolk2:32.22:32.2
52:33.14 Mike Hickey V55M Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:32.62:30.08
62:34.93 Katie Mitchell U15WMike DunphyDacorum & Tring2:33.582:33.58
72:37.03 Lucy Wilkinson U13WNick HughesChiltern2:33.322:33.32
800 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:25.77 Imogen TannerPBU17WPhill MorrisIndependent Intelligent Fitness2:24.02:24.0
22:26.61 Fabio Espirito SantoPBSENM London Heathside2:26.612:26.61
32:26.71 George HawkinsPBU13M Dacorum & Tring2:26.712:26.71
42:27.01 Hannah TrotmanPBU20W Watford2:27.012:27.01
52:28.06 Hannah RaydenPBU20W St. Albans AC2:28.062:28.06
62:28.36 Kennedy BeardwellPBU17W Thurrock2:28.362:28.36
72:32.37 Sophie Slack U15W Tonbridge2:31.852:31.85
82:32.55 Marea Logan U13WNick HughesChiltern2:30.412:30.41
92:33.09 Lauren Collis U15WMike DunphyDacorum & Tring2:28.662:28.66
102:33.46 Madeline Barker U15W Havering2:27.202:27.20
112:35.64 Niamh Keohane U15W Trent Park2:32.462:32.46
800 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:18.11 Alex MitchellPBU17MMichael TaylorWycombe2:18.112:18.11
22:21.20 Natalie Connor U23W Shaftesbury Barnet2:21.122:16.86
32:24.68 Ethan Rattenbury U13MDavid PringCity of Norwich/Suffolk Schs2:21.72:21.7
42:27.65 Noah Clarke U15MJohn ClarkeBarnet2:25.802:25.80
52:27.75 Matilda CantyPBU15WEileen NaylorHavering2:27.752:27.75
62:28.08 Annabel Hedge U15W St. Albans AC2:25.052:25.05
72:28.29 Jessica Hoar U17WMike DunphyDacorum & Tring/Harrow2:23.822:23.82
82:28.38 Georgia Finney U15W Barnet2:27.542:27.54
92:28.79 Marcus StansburyPBU17MDeborah KeenleysideDacorum & Tring2:28.792:28.79
102:29.12 Roisin Keohane U15W Trent Park2:25.472:25.47
112:29.18 Emily Reed U20W Coventry2:27.92:27.49
122:30.73 Olivia Edwards U15WMike DunphyDacorum & Tring/Buckinghamshire Schs2:27.272:22.94
800 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:13.63 Nicholas MitchellPBU17MMichael TaylorWycombe2:13.632:13.63
22:18.39 Emily HathawayPBU17WJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet2:18.392:18.39
32:18.83 Hannah RidleyPBU23WNadeem ShaikhHuntingdonshire/Keele Uni/Shaftesbury Barnet2:18.832:18.83
42:20.52 Clara HiggsPBU17WRoger WilliamsHillingdon2:20.522:20.52
52:22.15 Holly Watson U15WStephen WilliamsChelmsford2:21.512:21.51
62:22.55 Lily Slack U13W Tonbridge2:20.992:20.99
72:22.84 Lily WoolcockPBSENW London Heathside/Manchester Uni2:22.842:22.84
82:23.73 Callum Sydenham U15MJohn ClarkeBarnet2:18.002:18.00
92:24.16 Laura HillyardSBSENW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Loughborough Student2:24.162:20.4
102:26.60 Thomas Cadwallader U13MGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet2:22.222:22.22
112:26.94 Scarlett Kent U20WAli KadirShaftesbury Barnet2:18.122:18.12
122:30.31 Maximillian Baxter U13MNick HughesChiltern2:22.692:22.69
800 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:13.66 Luke BurfordSBU20MDeborah KeenleysideDacorum & Tring2:13.662:08.0
22:15.62 Morris TarraganoPBV50MJohn ClementsBrighton & Hove2:15.622:15.62
32:15.63 Ethan Perry U15M Vale of Aylesbury2:14.92:14.9
42:16.12 Alexander McDonaldPBU15M St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:16.122:16.12
52:16.32 Zoe DoyleSBV40W Wycombe/Veterans2:14.352:14.35
62:17.34 Oren Seneviratne U15M St. Albans AC2:15.602:15.60
72:17.39 Amelia Casey U20WDavid WilkinsonThames Valley2:16.522:16.52
82:18.16 David Baah-Okyere U13M London Schs2:18.062:18.06
92:18.20 Isaac Jessop-Tranter U13MNick HughesChiltern2:17.052:17.05
102:18.35 Michael Smith U15M London Heathside2:17.752:17.75
112:20.37 Nathan RollinsPBU13MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:20.372:20.37
122:30.49 Adrian WestonSBV45M Aldershot, Farnham & District2:30.492:26.32
800 SX 7
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:09.22 Jamie CrawfordPBSENM Aberystwyth Uni/Brighton & Hove2:09.222:09.22
22:09.56 Samuel BurnellPBU17MMike DunphyDacorum & Tring2:09.562:09.56
32:11.98 Thomas Roe U20MAlex BuddCity of Portsmouth2:10.832:10.83
42:12.10 Ash Fowkes-Gajan U17M Shaftesbury Barnet2:10.102:10.10
52:13.47 Finn Combe U15M Ealing Southall & Middx2:10.722:10.72
62:14.15 Alex Mundell SENWDavid WilkinsonCity of Salisbury/Imperial/Thames Valley2:12.432:10.2
72:14.38 Maisie Grice U20WBud BaldaroAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni2:10.602:10.60
82:14.91 Kirsten StilwellPBU17WAndrew WallingWycombe2:14.912:14.91
92:15.24 James RhodesPBSENM Striders of Croydon2:15.242:15.24
102:16.22 George Ward U15MSteve WhiteHerts Phoenix2:13.242:13.24
112:17.02 Zico Jones U13MTy HoldenShaftesbury Barnet2:12.592:12.59
122:17.37 Phoebe Gill U13W St. Albans AC2:16.602:16.60
800 SX 8
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:06.63 Steve Prosser V40M Bishops Stortford/Herts Phoenix2:04.22:04.2
22:06.76 Alden CollierPBU13MNick HughesChiltern2:06.762:06.76
32:07.97 Aaron Simpson SENM Oxford City/Oxford Uni2:06.572:06.57
42:08.25 Thomas James U17M Crawley2:06.512:06.51
52:08.44 Rory Domville U23MMartin RushReading AC/Bath Uni1:57.951:57.95
62:08.91 Georgie Hartigan SENWBev HartiganBirchfield H/St. Mary's Uni2:05.412:05.41
72:08.94 Brian Kotelo Jr U23M Cambridge & Coleridge2:07.122:07.12
82:09.22 Aric Klukowski U23MBernard WilkinsAbingdon/Leicester Uni2:03.312:03.31
92:09.90 Simeon Beckford-Tongs U23M Watford2:07.382:04.90
102:10.76 Anna Clark U23WRichard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Bath Uni2:08.462:08.46
112:12.21 Peter HickmanSBU20MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:12.212:10.07
122:15.37 Chauncey Edwards U20M Ealing Southall & Middx2:12.512:10.65
800 SX 9
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:01.65 Luke Gray U20M London Heathside2:01.031:58.6
22:01.87 Ben Hazell SENMRafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:00.611:59.99
32:03.21 Hugo PackmanPBU17M Cambridge & Coleridge2:03.212:03.21
42:03.83 Samuel ShippeyPBU17MDavid SmithColchester H2:03.832:03.83
52:04.05 William Tyson SENM Newbury/Swansea Uni2:02.622:02.62
62:04.70 Joseph Abbott U20M Chelmsford2:04.212:04.21
72:04.79 Thomas KimberPBU17M Crawley2:04.52:04.5
82:06.46 Amar Aiyar-Majeed U23M London Heathside/Cambridge Uni2:02.072:02.07
92:06.57 Louis Enskat U17M Oxford City2:03.592:03.59
102:06.63 James AllisonPBU17MDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC2:06.632:06.63
112:07.10 Jack Sharp U17MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:05.702:05.70
122:08.36 Finlay Sleeman U17M Highgate2:07.562:07.56
800 SX 10
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:58.91 Daniel WestonPBU20MAdrian WestonAldershot, Farnham & District1:58.911:58.91
21:59.43 Benji Davies U17M Peterborough1:59.421:59.42
31:59.52 Adam IrelandPBU17MStevan DokicHillingdon1:59.521:59.52
41:59.57 Oscar Hussey U23MMick JonesBlackheath & Bromley/Dulwich1:57.931:57.93
52:00.32 Matthew DicksPBU20MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:00.322:00.32
62:01.41 Regan Thomas U20MDenise PeeneyBexley2:00.52:00.5
72:01.47 Brett RushmanPBU20M Herts Phoenix2:01.472:01.47
82:02.95 Alex Jago SENMJohn ClementsArena 80/Brighton & Hove2:02.482:02.48
92:03.99 Harry Cunningham U17MKevin ButtleSwindon2:01.72:01.7
102:04.33 Dereece GreenSBSENM Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:04.331:59.22
112:05.09 Robert Hickman U20MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:04.452:04.45
122:08.61 Alex Bigg U23MMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:01.952:01.95
800 SX 11
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:59.18 Scott PulleyPBSENMSteven PhillipsSouthampton1:59.181:59.18
21:59.38 Seweryn Czapka U17MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx1:59.31:59.3
31:59.76 Luca MinalePBU20M Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets1:59.761:59.76
42:00.67 Hanad AhmedPBU17MIdris HamudHillingdon2:00.672:00.67
52:01.15 Josh H LeePBU17M Hillingdon2:01.152:01.15
62:02.69 Joseph Chamberlain U17MMike DunphyDacorum & Tring2:00.642:00.64
72:04.70 Ben Passey U23M Bromsgrove & Redditch/Oxford Uni2:00.462:00.46
82:07.58 William Ralston U23MKevin TobinVale of Aylesbury/Swansea Uni2:00.102:00.10
800 SX 12
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:55.92 Alex Hampson U23M Nene Valley1:55.351:55.35
21:57.44 Michael Major SENMSteve FuryMedway & Maidstone/Army1:57.411:56.75
31:57.78 Allan StewartSBSENM Chiltern1:57.781:53.03
41:57.95 William PagePBU23MRobert KimberColchester & Tendring/Keele Uni1:57.951:57.95
51:58.14 Tomer TarraganoPBU20MJohn ClementsBrighton & Hove/Hercules Wimbledon1:58.141:58.14
61:59.39 Owen Stepney SENMBernard WilkinsAbingdon/Coventry Uni1:56.661:56.08
72:00.53 Aaron Enser U20M Bracknell AC/Blackheath & Bromley1:58.701:58.70
82:01.27 Ben Winfield U20MGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/Hertfordshire Schs1:57.471:57.47
800 SX 13
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:51.77 Jack Higgins U20MDenise PeeneyBexley1:50.501:50.50
21:53.80 Samuel Jones U23MDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Sheffield Hallam1:53.081:52.50
31:55.58 Liam Holbrook U23MRoger WilliamsHillingdon1:55.251:54.22
41:55.79 Tom Greenacre U20MPeter GoreCity of Norwich1:54.291:54.29
51:57.42 Cameron Enser U17M Bracknell AC1:56.101:56.10
61:57.75 Niki Faulkner SENMDavid WilkinsonHighgate/Imperial College/Thames Valley1:54.251:54.25
71:59.17 Tom Rickards U17MAndrew KinnersleyReading AC1:55.541:55.54
82:01.83 Tom BowermanSBSENMMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Swansea Uni/Basingst2:01.831:53.10
 
3000 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:33.09 Rowan Miell-Ingram U17MMichael CottamRadley9:29.839:29.83
29:35.40 Lauren HallPBSENW Aldershot, Farnham & District/Army9:35.409:35.40
39:38.56 Matthew Blacklock U15MEileen NaylorHavering9:29.779:29.77
49:39.00 Arturo Martínez de Murguía SENM Reading AC/King's College London/Spain9:35.699:35.69
59:40.81 Martin SunderlandPBU15M Woking9:40.819:40.81
69:41.76 Julian RichardsonSBV50M Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets9:41.769:14.1
79:45.32 Jacob Sanderson U17MMichael TaylorWycombe9:35.539:35.53
89:48.86 Quinn Miell-IngramPBU15MMichael CottamRadley9:48.869:48.86
99:49.93 Dean ChildsPBSENM Wycombe9:49.939:49.93
1010:05.67 Aryan Gupta U17MAndrew KinnersleyReading AC9:55.49:55.4
1110:06.41 Anna Boniface SENW Reading AC/Brunel Uni London10:05.910:05.9
1210:14.83 Antonia Jubb U15W St. Albans AC10:13.6610:13.66
1310:15.55 Laurie Baker U17M Reading AC10:05.6510:05.65
1410:17.93 Jenni BallPBV35WConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10:17.9310:17.93
1510:21.03 Emma HowshamPBSENWCharlie DickinsonBelgrave10:21.0310:21.03
1610:29.53 Sarah WinstonePBSENW Southampton10:29.5310:29.53
1710:41.91 Naomi Lenane SENWWesley DuncanEpsom & Ewell/St. Mary's Uni/Chiltern10:30.5610:08.1
1810:51.03 Lily TseSBU15WDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC10:51.0310:42.04
1910:56.88 Claire Bentley SENW Watford/Winchester Uni/Harrow10:21.8010:21.80
2011:24.37 Benjamin McCabe U17MAndrew KinnersleyReading AC11:22.5411:22.54
3000 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:33.33 Ahmed Abdulle U23MMick WoodsIlford/Somalia8:29.238:29.23
28:36.53 Alex Bruce-Littlewood SENMSteven PhillipsBlackheath & Bromley/Hercules Wimbledon8:34.568:02.13
38:38.04 Will BrewinPBSENMSteven PhillipsSouthampton8:38.048:38.04
48:42.32 Michael CameronPBSENMMark PollardThames Valley/Durham Uni8:42.328:42.32
58:46.27 Oliver NewtonPBSENMDavid HoweThames Valley/Imperial8:46.278:46.27
68:46.78 William MahoneyPBU20MPeter GoreCity of Norwich8:46.788:46.78
78:47.84 Max CostleySBSENMSteven PhillipsSouthampton8:47.848:41.27
88:49.04 Matt WelshPBSENM Belgrave8:49.048:49.04
98:49.87 Elliot HindPBSENM Marshall Milton Keynes8:49.878:49.87
108:52.59 Jack BondPBU23MSteve McGowanRugby & Northampton/Exeter Uni8:52.598:52.59
118:56.92 Les NewellPBV40M Abingdon8:56.928:56.92
128:57.88 Ewan ForsytheSBU20MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes8:57.888:49.84
138:59.49 Dominic WillmorePBU23MDavid AllenPoole Runners8:59.498:59.49
149:00.84 Sage Pearce-HigginsPBV35M Thames Valley9:00.849:00.84
159:01.99 Henry MurdochPBSENM Highgate/UCL9:01.999:01.99
169:02.03 Chris Booth U23M Cheltenham/Marshall Milton Keynes8:59.208:59.20
179:03.29 Jed Noblett U20M Luton8:48.188:48.18
189:03.53 Graham JonesPBSENMJames TuttleMarshall Milton Keynes9:03.539:03.53
199:05.63 Maxwell RobinsonSBSENM Oxford City9:05.638:58.79
209:18.07 Finlay GibbsSBU20MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes9:18.079:15.24
219:23.96 Sarab Dhillon U20M Thurrock9:00.329:00.32
229:36.21 Thomas James U17M Crawley9:23.569:23.56
 
HJ SX
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.75 Owen Dearman U23MStewart DearmanWatford/York Uni1.801.96
21.70 Isaac Bloodworth U17MDiane GibbonsHillingdon1.801.80
31.58 Vaughan RamsaySBV45M Ranelagh/Hillingdon/Veterans1.581.62
41.40 Jayden Klein U15M Maccabi London Harriers1.471.47
51.40 Penelope FrancisPBU15WBarry JohnsonBedford & County1.401.40
61.25 Hollie OffordPBU13W Bicester/Oxford City1.251.25
71.20 Jacob ClementPBU13M Maccabi London Harriers1.201.20