Trafford AC Grand Prix Open (Distance / Throws) External Results
Stretford
4 Jun 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U15X 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:28.64Max Lowrey U15M1Ian GrimeSalford H/Trafford4:26.484:26.48
24:31.17TJ Jones U15M2Sarah KearneyWirral4:20.464:20.46
34:33.24Louie McCormack U15M2 Trafford4:28.814:28.81
44:33.38Holly Weedall U15W2Andrew CarterVale Royal4:30.554:30.55
54:34.10Ethan Brady-JonesPBU15M2Sarah KearneyWirral4:25.304:25.30
64:35.07William ParkerPBU15M2David MarshSale Harriers Manchester4:35.074:35.07
74:36.67Charlie HaighPBU15M2 Preston4:31.894:31.89
84:38.16Dylan Carney U15M2Andrew CarterVale Royal4:26.574:26.57
94:39.45Liam McCay U15M1 Liverpool H4:35.184:35.18
104:42.45David HolmanPBU15M2 Blackburn4:42.454:42.45
114:42.83Matthew Russell U15M1Duncan MasonSalford H/Trafford4:36.774:36.77
124:42.95Daniel Valentine U15M2Andy BibbyPreston4:27.94:27.9
1500 U15X 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:43.98Isaac BattyePBU15M2 Horwich4:43.374:43.37
24:49.04Isabelle Cunningham U15W2 Preston4:48.854:48.85
34:49.32Katie StringerPBU15W2Trevor PainterSale Harriers Manchester4:40.814:40.81
44:50.43Maisie BurnsPBU15W2Trevor PainterChorley ATC4:44.524:44.52
54:53.07Grace Roberts U15W2Andrew CarterVale Royal4:48.714:44.67
64:53.99Annie Naylor U15W2 Hallamshire4:39.934:39.93
74:58.21Ethan Nation U15M1 Trafford/Salford Met4:49.124:49.12
84:58.92Jasmine Reed U15W1Pete TorranceSale Harriers Manchester4:49.614:49.61
94:59.22Ethan IsaacsPBU15M1 Horwich4:52.14:52.1
105:00.60George Kriel ParrSBU15M2 Sheffield & Dearne5:00.604:57.23
115:01.11Olivia Miller U15W2 Preston4:55.784:55.78
125:01.22Ellie Bushill U15W2Andrew CarterVale Royal4:51.84:51.8
135:10.09Isabella MerrittSBU15W2Andy TownsendHorwich5:10.094:59.18
1500 U15X 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:00.51Ned Silvey U15M2 Trafford4:49.84:49.8
25:04.88Isabelle Bryan U15W1 Salford H/Trafford4:58.704:58.70
35:06.70Charlie Atkiss U15M1 Trafford5:01.945:01.94
45:09.61Ellie Hudson U15W2Andrew CarterVale Royal4:59.724:59.72
55:12.11Bobbie Waugh U15W1Jamie RussellHallamshire5:10.85:10.8
65:13.09Nicola Mason U15W2Duncan MasonSalford H/Trafford5:01.095:01.09
75:13.71Hope Smith U15W1Andrew CarterVale Royal4:57.404:57.40
85:14.45Isobel Ashcroft U15W2 Vale Royal5:09.45:09.4
95:14.46Isobel Cammish U15W2 Salford H/Trafford5:03.865:03.86
105:16.69Elizabeth HillPBU15W2 Sale Harriers Manchester5:11.285:11.28
115:23.43Alanna Arrowsmith U15W2John MessumDeeside AAC5:06.605:06.60
1500 SX 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:04.28Matthew O'Connor SENM Jack HoweyWakefield/St. Andrews Uni4:02.684:02.58
24:07.17Samuel HopkinsPBU17M Duncan MasonSalford H/Trafford4:05.994:05.99
34:08.39Raif SerifPBU17M  Vale Royal4:05.484:05.48
44:10.60Andrew Miles SENM Andrew CarterVale Royal4:01.734:01.73
54:11.41Will MarshallSBU20M Philip TownsendLeeds City4:11.414:07.08
64:13.21Samuel BryanPBU17M Duncan MasonSalford H/Trafford4:13.214:13.21
74:13.71Connor RichardsonSBU23M Michael SolomonRossendale/Warwick Uni4:10.244:10.24
84:14.73William AshfieldPBU17M Andrew CarterVale Royal4:08.774:08.77
94:14.92Victor Colmesaia SENM  Alcacia  
104:15.72Jake DickinsonPBU17M  Liverpool Pembroke Sefton/Preston4:15.724:15.72
114:16.11Alexandra BellSBSENW Andrew HendersonPudsey & Bramley/Leeds Beckett Uni4:16.114:12.62
124:16.66Timothy HartleySBU23M Trevor PainterWigan & District/Salford Uni4:16.664:10.38
134:21.68Thomas BarnesSBU17M Peter CrookPreston4:17.094:17.09
144:23.00Alex KerfootPBU17M Peter CrookPreston4:17.894:17.89
1500 SX 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:13.97Arlo LudewickPBU20M  Herne Hill/Manchester Uni4:03.814:03.81
24:16.35David TwiggSBSENM  St. Helens Sutton4:09.524:09.52
34:20.25Joshua Birmingham U23M  Bury4:17.04:17.0
44:21.74Harry EllwoodPBU17M Mike NixonStockport4:15.454:15.45
54:22.46Kirsty FraserPBSENW Andy BibbyPreston/Brunel Uni London/Bedford & County4:18.814:18.81
64:23.72Nathan Gray U23M  Netherhall4:13.314:13.31
74:24.58Harri Evans U17M  Deeside AAC4:20.674:20.67
84:24.59Joseph HoweSBSENM  Blackburn/Manchester Uni4:24.594:12.99
94:24.72Joseph ByrnePBU17M  Liverpool H4:24.724:24.72
104:25.80Harry SweeneyPBU17M  Liverpool H4:25.804:25.80
114:25.92Maisy O'Sullivan SENW  St. Abbans/Ireland4:17.964:17.96
124:27.60Leon Foster V35M  Leeds City4:25.954:14.27
134:29.44Seb PatrickPBU17M  Trafford4:29.444:29.44
144:35.03William McKaySBU20M  Vale Royal4:35.034:28.80
1500 SX 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:33.67Aaron DoylePBU20M Andrew CarterVale Royal4:33.674:33.67
24:34.78Philippa StoneSBU23W Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)/Durham Uni4:30.594:26.39
34:38.86Ed Fazakerley V50M  Manchester H/Northern Masters4:25.134:21.1
44:40.28Archie Dyer U17M  Manchester H4:29.214:29.21
54:47.02Joseph Farrelly U17M  Manchester H4:35.04:35.0
64:48.33Cyane Robinson U20W Jamie RussellRotherham4:38.094:31.68
74:50.19Lara Crawford U17W Paul RodenSale Harriers Manchester4:43.74:38.83
84:50.57Sophie Rotheram U20W  Preston4:44.394:44.39
94:54.77Jessica RogersSBU23W Stan TaylorBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde/Central Lancashire Uni4:53.774:50.35
104:56.24Stephen NichollsSBV35M  Wigan & District4:56.244:12.8
114:56.47Tom Bentall U17M  Trafford4:55.994:55.99
124:57.62Daniel Newman V50M  Warrington AC/Fife4:54.04:48.92
135:01.28Molly Johnson SENW Bill FosterSutton-in-Ashfield/Loughborough Students4:56.614:52.06
145:29.07Harry Reeder-Hirst U17M Andrew MihranianStockport5:09.295:09.29
1500 SX 4
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:55.42Grace BrownPBU17W Peter CrookPreston4:55.424:55.42
25:00.28Elisabeth KilcoursePBSENW Duncan MasonSalford H/Trafford4:57.824:57.82
35:01.43Richard WallaceSBV55M Michael HutchinsonTrafford/Notts/Midland Masters5:01.434:56.17
45:01.80Erin GrimePBU17W Ian GrimeSalford H/Trafford4:53.654:53.65
55:09.67Ellie Grinnell U20W Andrew CarterVale Royal4:54.984:53.12
65:11.52Scarlett Sutton U17W  Preston5:06.535:02.72
75:12.02Lucy Matthews U23W  City of Stoke5:00.795:00.79
85:18.09Matthew Crehan SENM  St. Helens Sutton4:07.223:56.96
95:18.19Hannah WitchallsSBU20W Richard GoddardSale Harriers Manchester5:18.194:58.09
105:26.95Jade Smith T13/F13 SENW  St. Helens Sutton5:07.55:07.5
115:28.96Sophie Ralston SENW  Manchester Uni5:25.55:24.3
125:34.80Jessica Birchall U17W Duncan MasonSalford H/Trafford5:26.495:26.49
135:35.97Anja Cox CunninghamPBU20W Steve GreenGuildford & Godalming/Manchester Metropolitan Uni5:35.975:35.97