Trafford AC Grand Prix Open (Distance / Throws) External Results
Stretford
20 Aug 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:04.67Ross HarrisonPBU20MMark BleasdaleLiverpool Pembroke Sefton4:04.674:04.67
24:06.94Joseph Hudak SENM East Cheshire/Bangor Uni4:03.064:02.56
34:08.39Raif Serif U17M Vale Royal4:05.484:05.48
44:11.23Matthew Ramsden U17M Blackburn4:09.544:09.54
54:12.20Reuben Copley U20M Kendal/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:03.234:03.23
64:12.65Victor ComesanaPBSENM Unattached/Spain4:12.654:12.65
74:12.67Bradley Giblin U17M Trafford4:12.074:12.07
84:13.33James JonesSBU17MJohn MessumDeeside AAC4:13.334:09.37
94:14.01Harry SinclairPBU20M Trafford/Altrincham4:14.014:14.01
104:14.86Marc Hartley SENM Blackburn4:12.63:55.61
114:15.70Matthew SuttonSBU23M Trafford/Leeds Beckett Uni4:15.704:13.12
124:16.12Andrew CartwrightSBV40M Wakefield/Northern Masters4:16.124:13.04
1500 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:18.44Robert SeddonPBU17M Horwich4:18.444:18.44
24:18.85Alexander BaileyPBU17M Trafford4:18.854:18.85
34:20.33Alex JamesPBU17MPaul RodenSale Harriers Manchester4:20.334:20.33
44:23.08Nathan WilliamsPBU23MKeith BrackstoneVale Royal/Bristol Uni4:23.084:23.08
54:23.84Thomas Durney U17MSteven MacurasPreston4:22.614:22.61
64:25.02Tommy OladitiPBU20M Sale Harriers Manchester4:25.024:25.02
74:25.52Mark CageSBSENM City of York4:24.794:23.43
84:27.44Jotham BenabeniPBU17MVicente ModahlSale Harriers Manchester4:27.444:27.44
94:28.11Josef Wilson U17M Preston4:24.804:24.80
104:28.79Ben MakinPBU20M Blackburn4:28.794:28.79
114:35.34Rachel Friend SENWPhilip TownsendLeeds City4:30.074:30.07
1500 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:31.22Phil RyanPBV50M Unattached4:27.84:27.8
24:33.18Gary CromptonSBV35M Scunthorpe4:26.424:17.48
34:36.49Greg KellyPBV35MMichael HutchinsonTrafford4:36.494:36.49
44:38.76Sinead Bent SENWDuncan MasonSalford H/Trafford4:28.104:27.33
54:40.24Keiva Rennocks U20WNigel BrookesRotherham4:38.114:38.11
64:41.80Nathan Hilditch U23M Bury/Central Lancashire Uni4:34.244:32.4
74:45.15Ruby Whyte-Wilding U23WDavid LeachLewes/Birmingham Uni4:43.594:43.59
84:46.86Jack Cooper SENM Trafford4:41.784:41.78
94:55.75Laure KidukulaPBU17WVicente ModahlSale Harriers Manchester4:55.754:55.75
105:09.55Jade Smith T13/F13 SENW St. Helens Sutton5:07.55:07.5
115:09.56Harry Miller-Reedman U17MAndrew MihranianStockport4:55.974:55.97
1500 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:01.45Harry Wilkin U17M Blackburn4:52.84:51.63
25:06.77Jim Rimmer V50M Altrincham5:05.265:05.26
35:06.81Lauren WatchornSBU20W Deeside AAC5:06.814:59.49
45:08.61AN Other        
55:09.29Harry Reeder-HirstPBU17MAndrew MihranianStockport5:09.295:09.29
65:09.70Libby HuxleyPBU17W Preston5:09.705:09.70
75:11.35Steven DoxeySBV55M Swinton/Northern Masters5:11.354:33.70