Eight Counties U17 Inter Counties Championships External Results
Chelmsford
21 Jul 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:55.42Alex Aldred U17M2Steve PerkinChiltern1:54.981:54.98
21:55.56Jamie RashbrookPBU17M2Martin BrownBasildon1:55.351:55.35
31:56.12Liam Dunne U17M2Philip BakerChichester1:55.81:55.8
41:56.21Samuel ReardonPBU17M1David ListonBlackheath & Bromley1:56.211:56.21
51:57.33Aaron GillPBU17M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District1:57.331:57.33
61:59.47Alexander Lakeland U17M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants1:59.151:59.15
72:01.05Gilad Nachshen U17M1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet1:57.91:57.9
82:02.35Ruairi McGonagle U17M1Kabir KempLondon Heathside2:01.952:01.95
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:58.62Aaron Duncan U17M1David LeachLewes1:58.251:58.25
22:01.78Daniel GillPBU17M1 Herts Phoenix2:00.762:00.76
32:02.43Samuel Roberts U17M1Mike ChambersWinchester2:02.112:02.11
42:05.55Sidnie Ward U17M2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies1:58.981:56.73
52:06.94Jack Sharp U17M2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:05.702:05.70
62:11.76Daniel MoultonPBU17M1Jason MarchantDartford H2:11.762:11.76
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:11.42Maddison SawyerPBU17W1Mike BothaInvicta East Kent2:11.422:11.42
22:12.41Beatrix WraithPBU17W2David RiceHertford & Ware2:12.412:12.41
32:16.60Naomi Toft U17W1Phillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley2:14.012:12.77
42:16.69Milly Dickinson U17W2Bruce WarrenBrighton Phoenix2:16.322:15.98
52:18.13Hannah Bolton U17W2Stephen WilliamsChelmsford2:16.332:16.33
62:18.65Kyra Sethna-McIntosh U17W1 Croydon2:17.822:17.82
72:19.06Rachel GillettPBU17W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:19.062:19.06
82:23.45Charlotte Underwood U17W1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:19.402:18.04
800 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:13.73Katherine McKenziePBU17W1John WildmanWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:13.052:13.05
22:18.97Georgia TombsPBU17W2Stephen WilliamsChelmsford2:18.972:18.97
32:22.94Bluebell Cooke U17W2David LowesLuton2:18.572:15.24
42:23.32Billie Rouse U17W1Sarah KenyonMedway & Maidstone2:21.022:21.02
52:24.45Emily Muzio U17W1 Brighton & Hove2:21.912:21.91
62:46.33Claudia GarnerPBU17W1Ann HayterCity of Portsmouth2:46.332:46.33