North East Grand Prix Open
Jarrow
24 Apr 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:59.58Daniel JoycePBU17MPeter VenusTynedale3:59.583:59.58
24:00.62Daniel PayneSBU17MMartin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)3:53.933:53.93
34:01.87Archie LowePBU17MMartin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)3:59.373:59.37
44:03.86Alistair DouglassPBSENM Morpeth4:03.144:03.14
54:04.95Josh FiddamanPBU20MSteven WalkerBlyth/Alnwick4:04.954:04.95
64:07.81Dean Newton SENMStephen ShawNew Marske4:04.234:02.53
74:09.02Jordan Middlemist SENM Wallsend3:59.143:59.14
84:09.21Ross CharltonPBU20MMike BatemanMorpeth4:03.924:03.92
94:10.93Ben Palmer U20MMartin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)4:03.734:03.73
104:12.47Sparrow Morley SENM Tyne Bridge/Newcastle Uni4:02.393:59.82
114:12.98James MartinSBU20MAlan WearsJarrow & Hebburn4:10.694:10.4
124:13.69Patrick Haycock U20MMartin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)4:11.364:11.36
134:15.96Cameron GreyPBU20MPeter VenusTynedale4:15.964:15.96
144:16.21Aidan PinkneyPBU20MPeter VenusTynedale4:16.214:16.21
154:19.52Jonny EvansPBSENMLynn CooperJarrow & Hebburn/Northumbria Uni4:17.354:17.35
164:20.21Rowan Bennett U17MMike BatemanMorpeth4:09.924:09.92
1500 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:12.80Jamie BarnshawPBU17M Jarrow & Hebburn4:12.804:12.80
24:14.32David RacePBU17MJohn StephensonGateshead4:04.174:04.17
34:21.38Lewis McConnellPBU20M Birtley4:20.924:20.92
44:22.89Jack BrownPBU23M Jarrow & Hebburn4:22.894:22.89
54:23.02Ben WaterfieldPBU17M Morpeth4:16.284:16.28
64:23.37Oliver TelferPBU17MSue SkirrowAlnwick4:23.374:23.37
74:26.67Dylan GoodingPBU17M Morpeth4:17.074:17.07
84:26.88Rob Everson SENM Durham4:25.44:22.70
94:34.25Christopher CoulsonPBU17MLynn CooperHoughton Harriers4:30.324:30.32
104:37.30Adam Middleton U20MLynn CooperHoughton Harriers4:35.434:29.2
114:39.14Dylan DaviesPBU17MMike BatemanMorpeth4:36.934:36.93
124:42.64Matthew SomersSBU17MMartin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)4:42.644:32.7
134:44.64Cameron LawtonPBU17M Sunderland4:44.644:44.64
144:46.36Kyle TreherneSBSENMJack RutherfordWalton/Newcastle Uni4:46.364:35.6
155:03.82Calum MillsPBSENMLisa BoydHeaton5:03.825:03.82
1500 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:38.06Kieran MoffatSBU23M South Shields4:38.064:24.2
24:40.56Duncan HughesPBU17M Blackhill4:31.404:31.40
34:42.69Max TyriePBU20M South Shields4:40.14:40.1
44:50.22Craig HarmonPBSENM Blyth4:39.124:39.12
54:52.87Jack SeeneySBU17M Houghton Harriers4:52.874:51.85
64:53.00Rhys ClarkPBU17M Sunderland4:49.804:49.80
74:53.29Amy LeonardPBU17W Houghton Harriers4:46.904:46.90
84:53.98Holly Peck U17WMike BatemanMorpeth4:45.954:45.95
94:54.36Eva HardiePBU20WLynn CooperHoughton Harriers4:48.764:48.76
104:54.70Nicole Phillips U17WLynn CooperHoughton Harriers4:54.254:49.74
114:58.04Anna PigfordSBU17WLynn CooperHoughton Harriers4:58.044:57.61
125:00.51Rhiannon Hedley U17WMike BatemanMorpeth4:53.374:53.37
135:00.70Robyn Bennett U23WChristopher WaughMorpeth4:55.784:46.09
145:02.61Lydia JamesSBU17WLynn CooperHoughton Harriers5:02.614:47.62
155:23.92Sophie RobsonSBU20WMichael BunnJarrow & Hebburn5:23.924:54.69
1500 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:06.14Paul Waddell V35M Jesmond4:44.654:44.65
25:10.67Scarlett NewbySBU17WGary CurtisBirtley5:10.675:03.08
35:11.71Mikayla JordensSBU23W Gateshead5:06.94:53.9
45:15.78Paul EmmersonPBV40M South Shields5:15.785:15.78
55:16.87Lara Megan GreggsPBU17W Houghton Harriers5:16.875:16.87
65:33.70Lauren YoungPBU23WStewy BellBlackhill/Sheffield Hallam Uni5:33.705:33.70
75:34.73Erin BowyerSBU17W Blackhill5:34.735:25.0
85:43.07Lauren JonesSBU17W Chester-le-Street5:43.075:25.0
95:46.46Tayla Murdy SENW Morpeth5:32.585:32.58
105:53.17James Johnson V40M Sunderland5:39.135:25.8
116:17.73Lucia BradleySBU17W North Shields Poly6:17.735:36.01