Somerset County Championships
Yeovil
11-12 May 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 SX (11 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.00 1.3Joshua GillespieSBU20M  Millfield Sch11.0010.94
211.34 1.3Ollie Thorner U20M Alan RichardsonWells City/Yeovil/Millfield Sch11.1910.87
311.49 1.3Ahmed HamediSBU20M  Millfield Sch11.4911.29
411.67 1.3Kane Lee SENM  Yate/Westbury/Southampton Solent Uni11.5811.58
514.15 1.3Fleur NielsenPBU20W  Frome14.1514.15
614.22 1.3Trevor DownwardSBV60M Sonya EllisTaunton/South Africa14.2214.01
714.34 1.3Kirsty Taylor T44/F44SBU20W Christian MalcolmDSW Para Academy14.3414.17
100 U17M (11 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.46w2.5Felix Hamilton-Marino U17M1 Millfield Sch11.2711.27
211.93w2.5Nathanael BroomPBU17M1 Yeovil11.8911.89
311.94w2.5James Connelly U17M1Zac HarropMillfield Sch11.611.53
412.09w2.5Aryaman Emmanuel U17M  MILLFIELD SCHOOL  
512.38w2.5Dave DawsonPBU17M1 Taunton12.1712.17
612.56w2.5Peter Durston U17M1 Taunton12.3612.2
712.96w2.5Louis BaggPBU17M1 Somerset Schs12.9612.96
813.09w2.5Jadiel WahabSBU17M1 Serpentine/Millfield Sch13.0911.89
100 U15M (11 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.47 2.0Owen MillerPBU15M2 Mendip11.4711.39
212.55 2.0Felix Sissons-RoffeyPBU15M2 Leamington/Millfield Sch12.5512.55
312.86 2.0Preston Abbensetts U15M1 Millfield Sch12.6112.61
412.98 2.0Paddy WatsonPBU15M1 Somerset Schs12.9612.96
513.16 2.0Morgan Jones U15M2 Millfield Sch13.0811.84
513.16 2.0Joseph BanksPBU15M2 Yeovil13.0513.05
713.31 2.0Zac WeightmanPBU15M1 Millfield Sch13.1713.17
813.52 2.0George IsgrovePBU15M1 North Somerset13.312.27
100 U15M h1 (11 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.50w3.9Owen MillerPBU15M2 Mendip11.4711.39
212.71w3.9Felix Sissons-RoffeyPBU15M2 Leamington/Millfield Sch12.5512.55
312.88w3.9Preston Abbensetts U15M1 Millfield Sch12.6112.61
413.40w3.9George IsgrovePBU15M1 North Somerset13.312.27
515.51w3.9Corey Brown T64/F64PBU15M1 DSW Para Academy15.3215.32
616.43w3.9Ashton Fish T38/F38SBU15M1 DSW Para Academy16.4316.21
717.17w3.9William Bishop T38/F38PBU15M2 DSW Para Academy17.1717.17
100 U15M h2 (11 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.96w3.1Paddy WatsonPBU15M1 Somerset Schs12.9612.96
213.05w3.1Joseph BanksPBU15M2 Yeovil13.0513.05
313.08w3.1Morgan JonesSBU15M2 Millfield Sch13.0811.84
413.17w3.1Zac WeightmanPBU15M1 Millfield Sch13.1713.17
514.16w3.1Jarno Ottavienelli U15M  QUEENS COLLEGE,TAUNTON  
615.24w3.1Tomi Roberts-Jones T37/F37PBU15M1 DSW Para Academy15.2414.54
100 U13M (11 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.59 1.2Alex ArmstrongPBU13M2 Yeovil13.3611.70
213.69 1.2Toby WrightPBU13M2 Taunton13.6513.37
314.01 1.2Evan UkachuPBU13M1 Taunton13.9412.64
414.08 1.2Ben HuntleyPBU13M2 Yeovil13.9512.51
514.57 1.2Lewis May U13M1 Taunton13.4013.3
614.64 1.2Sam GeallPBU13M1 Millfield Sch14.6414.64
714.87 1.2Finn Alexander U13M  HEATHFIELD SCHOOL  
815.06 1.2Jacob ForsbrookPBU13M2 North Somerset15.015.0
100 U13M h1 (11 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.03 0.4Toby WrightPBU13M2 Taunton13.6513.37
214.36 0.4Ben HuntleyPBU13M2 Yeovil13.9512.51
314.54 0.4Lewis May U13M1 Taunton13.4013.3
414.91 0.4Sam Geall U13M1 Millfield Sch14.6414.64
514.98 0.4Finn Alexander U13M  HEATHFIELD SCHOOL  
616.07 0.4Ashton-Lee Hodges-AndrewsPBU13M2 Yeovil16.0716.07
100 U13M h2 (11 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.62 1.7Alex ArmstrongPBU13M2 Yeovil13.3611.70
214.11 1.7Evan UkachuPBU13M1 Taunton13.9412.64
315.37 1.7Jacob ForsbrookPBU13M2 North Somerset15.015.0
315.37 1.7Luke Burbridge U13M  MILLFIELD PREP  
515.54 1.7Sam ChedgeyPBU13M2 Somerset Schs15.5415.54
615.62 1.7Ashton PowellPBU13M1 Taunton15.6215.62
715.64 1.7Ed RosePBU13M2 Millfield Sch15.6415.64
100 U17W (11 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.75 0.7Heidi StillwellPBU17W1 Mendip12.7212.72
212.87 0.7Tottie TaylorPBU17W1Alan RichardsonMendip/Millfield Sch12.8712.60
313.06 0.7Julia SpencePBU17W1 Worcester/Millfield Sch13.0613.06
413.22 0.7Eliya Koshoni U17W1 Millfield Sch13.012.7
513.32 0.7Megan TitchenerSBU17W2 Yeovil13.3213.1
613.61 0.7Coco HeyringSBU17W1 Oxford City/Millfield Sch13.6112.8
714.17 0.7Holly Lesley U20W3 Millfield Sch14.0214.02
817.21 0.7Amirah Peckham T37PBU17W1 DSW Para Academy17.2117.21
100 U15W (11 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.32 0.7Oliwia CwienczekSBU15W1 Yeovil13.2213.22
213.53 0.7Grace FielderPBU15W1Steve ShawTaunton13.5313.53
313.71 0.7Savannah LambPBU15W1Nigel GrovesYeovil13.7113.71
413.79 0.7Ruby IbbotsonPBU15W1 Taunton13.5113.1
513.85 0.7Vivienne CardPBU15W1 Yeovil13.7313.52
613.98 0.7Ashley NelsonPBU15W1 Millfield Sch13.9813.98
714.18 0.7Roberta SimpsonPBU15W2 Somerset Schs14.1814.18
814.35 0.7Rosie PrattPBU15W2 Somerset Schs14.2314.23
100 U15W h1 (11 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.64 0.8Ruby IbbotsonPBU15W1 Taunton13.5113.1
214.02 0.8Vivienne CardPBU15W1 Yeovil13.7313.52
314.05 0.8Ashley NelsonPBU15W1 Millfield Sch13.9813.98
414.28 0.8Sophie GillardPBU15W1 Yeovil14.0914.09
414.28 0.8Roberta SimpsonPBU15W2 Somerset Schs14.1814.18
614.75 0.8Maddie EbbagePBU15W2 Millfield Sch14.7514.75
614.75 0.8Maddy Barton U15W  MILLFIELD SCHOOL  
100 U15W h2 (11 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.22 0.2Oliwia CwienczekPBU15W1 Yeovil13.2213.22
213.66 0.2Grace FielderPBU15W1Steve ShawTaunton13.5313.53
313.84 0.2Savannah LambPBU15W1Nigel GrovesYeovil13.7113.71
414.23 0.2Rosie PrattPBU15W2 Somerset Schs14.2314.23
514.29 0.2Libby KilnerPBU15W1 Mendip14.0714.07
614.50 0.2Georgina BurrowsPBU15W1 Wells City14.4514.45
715.21 0.2Katy Lowe U15W  MILLFIELD SCHOOL  
100 U13W (11 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.86 1.2Eloise HillPBU13W2 Exeter13.6913.61
213.99 1.2Rebecca GeorgePBU13W2 Mendip13.9913.5
314.79 1.2Ari Kasumu U13W1 Millfield Sch13.9213.92
314.79 1.2Nia Rodgers U13W1 Taunton14.6014.13
514.85 1.2Kacey Collins U13W1 Taunton14.5714.20
615.28 1.2Kayleigh SpiersSBU13W1 Somerset Schs15.2814.9
715.33 1.2Lily YeatmanPBU13W1 Mendip15.0414.51
816.20 1.2Ellie RoePBU13W1 Mendip16.2016.20