Shropshire County Championships (Day 2)
Telford
11 May 19
60 100 150 200 300 400 600 800 1500 70HU13W 75HU13M 75HU15W 80HU15M 80HU17W 100HU17M
100HW 400HU17M 400HW 4x100 HJ PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP4K SP3K SP2.72K DT1.75K DT1.5K DT1.25K
DT1K HT7.26K HT6K HT5K HT4K HT3K JT800 JT700 JT600 JT500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
60 U11M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.4 -0.1Oliver CameronPBU11M11 Wenlock9.49.4
210.7 -0.1Joshua Walton U11M  Tel. AC  
311.6 -0.1Alexander Gapper U11M  Wen. Olym.  
60 U11W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.9 -1.7Lola Brett U11W  Tel. AC  
211.1 -1.7Tess Inpong-PirardPBU11W10 Shrewsbury11.111.1
 
100 SM
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.9 -0.5Valerio Duah U20M  Telford AC10.5910.59
211.3 -0.5Ed LoganPBU20M  Shrewsbury11.311.3
311.4 -0.5Max Millerchip U20M  Telford AC11.2111.21
411.6 -0.5Santino Dummett SENM Eric CartwrightTelford AC/Wolverhampton Uni11.4110.78
511.7 -0.5Tai Jones U20M  Osw. Sch  
611.8 -0.5Tom Plaut U20M  Shrews Sch.  
711.9 -0.5Ben Sommerville U20M  Concord Col.  
812.4 -0.5Michael Mhute U20M  Osw. Sch  
100 U17M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.3 0.0Charlie Fisher U17M2Eric CartwrightTelford AC10.9810.93
212.0 0.0Nikita Martynov U17M  Shrews Sch.  
312.0 0.0Freddy ElliottSBU17M2 Telford AC12.011.92
412.2 0.0Tyler MansellSBU17M2 Shrewsbury12.212.1
512.4 0.0Jonny Price U17M  Shrews Sch.  
612.8 0.0Joshua Inpong-PirardPBU17M1 Shrewsbury12.712.7
712.8 0.0Seb Price U17M  Shrews Sch.  
100 U17M h1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.1 0.0Freddy Elliott U17M2 Telford AC12.011.92
212.1 0.0Nikita Martynov U17M  Shrews Sch.  
312.3 0.0Tyler Mansell U17M2 Shrewsbury12.212.1
412.7 0.0Joshua Inpong-PirardPBU17M1 Shrewsbury12.712.7
513.9 0.0Fab Nancini Wilkes U17M  Osw. Sch  
100 U17M h2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.1 -0.5Charlie Fisher U17M2Eric CartwrightTelford AC10.9810.93
212.5 -0.5Jonny Price U17M  Shrews Sch.  
312.9 -0.5John McLaven U17M  Meole Brace Sch  
412.9 -0.5Seb Price U17M  Shrews Sch.  
513.3 -0.5Curry Wing U17M  Osw. Sch  
100 U15M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.5 -0.2William Armstrong-Barnes U15M2Eric CartwrightTelford AC12.412.4
212.6 -0.2Joel AssouanPBU15M2 Telford AC12.612.6
313.1 -0.2Luca Justice U15M  Wrekin col.  
413.2 -0.2Azeez Salawu U15M  Osw. Sch  
513.6 -0.2Tony Tang U15M  Osw. Sch  
613.7 -0.2Harry MorrisSBU15M1 Shrewsbury13.713.4
714.6 -0.2Tom Hollins U15M  Shrews Sch.  
100 U13M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.5 0.0Isaac Brownlee-JonesPBU13M2 Telford AC13.513.5
213.9 0.0Reuben GreenPBU13M2 Shrewsbury13.913.9
314.2 0.0Raphael CarsenPBU13M1 Shrewsbury14.214.2
414.9 0.0Luke Fox U13M2 Hereford14.714.7
515.0 0.0Abraham BelloSBU13M2 Telford AC14.914.7
615.1 0.0Jeremy AssouanPBU13M1 Telford AC15.015.0
715.1 0.0Ray HemsPBU13M2 Wenlock15.115.1
815.1 0.0Tom Gough-Tilley U13M2 Shrewsbury15.015.0
100 U13M h1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.5 0.0Isaac Brownlee-JonesPBU13M2 Telford AC13.513.5
213.9 0.0Josh Roura U13M  Tel. AC  
313.9 0.0Reuben GreenPBU13M2 Shrewsbury13.913.9
414.7 0.0Luke FoxPBU13M2 Hereford14.714.7
516.8 0.0Ben GuestPBU13M2 Telford AC16.816.8
100 U13M h2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.9 -0.7Abraham BelloSBU13M2 Telford AC14.914.7
215.0 -0.7Tom Gough-TilleyPBU13M2 Shrewsbury15.015.0
315.0 -0.7Jeremy AssouanPBU13M1 Telford AC15.015.0
415.3 -0.7Ray HemsPBU13M2 Wenlock15.115.1
100 U17W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.1 0.1Lauren FallSBU17W2Eric CartwrightTelford AC13.112.8
213.3 0.1Irina Liniger U17W  Shrews Sch.  
313.4 0.1Ella Sankey U17W  Wrekin col.  
413.6 0.1Amelia Farmer U17W  Morton Hall Sch  
513.7 0.1Liana WhiteSBU17W1 Telford AC13.713.4
613.9 0.1Freya Goodrich U17W  Idsall Sch.  
714.2 0.1Poppy Jones U17W  Wrekin col.  
814.3 0.1Isabelle Shannon U17W  Shrews Sch.  
100 U17W h1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.7 0.2Liana WhiteSBU17W1 Telford AC13.713.4
213.8 0.2Irina Liniger U17W  Shrews Sch.  
313.9 0.2Freya Goodrich U17W  Idsall Sch.  
414.6 0.2Maia Heywood-Richards U17W  Wrekin col.  
515.0 0.2Lottie Enderby U17W  Morton Hall Sch  
615.5 0.2Chloe Leung U17W  Concord Col.  
100 U17W h2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.5 0.0Lauren Fall U17W2Eric CartwrightTelford AC13.112.8
214.1 0.0Ella Sankey U17W  Wrekin col.  
314.3 0.0Amelia Farmer U17W  Morton Hall Sch  
414.3 0.0Poppy Jones U17W  Wrekin col.  
514.5 0.0Isabelle Shannon U17W  Shrews Sch.  
614.6 0.0Katie OthenPBU17W2 Shrewsbury14.614.6
100 U15W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.2 0.8Madeleine AistonPBU15W1 Shrewsbury13.213.2
213.5 0.8Madeleine ParsonsPBU15W1 Shrewsbury13.513.5
314.1 0.8Kinga Trutwin U15W2 Telford AC13.913.9
414.1 0.8Lilly ParkesPBU15W1 Shrewsbury14.114.1
514.8 0.8Isobel HumphreysPBU15W1 Shrewsbury14.814.8
614.9 0.8Ashanti Howell U15W  Morton Hall Sch  
714.9 0.8Erin MathiesonPBU15W2 Telford AC14.914.9
815.1 0.8Amber Blackadder U15W  Shr Hi Sch  
100 U13W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.5 0.0Bridget WilliamsPBU13W1 Shrewsbury14.514.5
214.6 0.0Jolie FisherPBU13W2 Telford AC14.614.6
315.8 0.0Rachel YewbreyPBU13W2 Shrewsbury15.815.8
416.1 0.0Lois WilliamsSBU13W2 Wenlock16.115.8
 
150 U11W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.0 1.4Lola Brett U11W  Tel. AC  
227.7 1.4Tess Inpong-PirardPBU11W10 Shrewsbury27.727.7
 
200 U20M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.4 1.8Valerio Duah U20M1 Telford AC22.3122.31
223.0 1.8Max MillerchipPBU20M1 Telford AC23.023.0
323.2 1.8Ed LoganPBU20M1 Shrewsbury23.223.2
423.8 1.8Jack FinnSBU20M2Eric CartwrightTelford AC23.822.6
524.9 1.8Ben Sommerville U20M  Concord Col.  
200 U17M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.0 -2.0Jonny Price U17M  Shrews Sch.  
225.1 -2.0Tyler Mansell U17M2 Shrewsbury24.724.4
328.7 -2.0Ashraf Osman U17M  Osw. Sch  
200 U15M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.8 -1.3William Armstrong-BarnesPBU15M2Eric CartwrightTelford AC24.424.4
228.5 -1.3Abel BelloSBU15M1 Telford AC28.528.3
329.3 -1.3Tom Hollins U15M  Shrews Sch.  
429.5 -1.3Massimo WyattPBU15M1 Oswestry29.529.5
530.3 -1.3Thomas HotchkissPBU15M2 Oswestry30.330.3
200 U13M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.4  Aaron WarburtonPBU13M2Colin LancasterOswestry27.327.3
227.7  Isaac Brownlee-JonesPBU13M2 Telford AC27.727.7
330.0  Luke FoxPBU13M2 Hereford30.030.0
431.2  Ray HemsPBU13M2 Wenlock31.231.2
531.5  Jeremy Assouan U13M1 Telford AC31.031.0
632.1  Abraham Bello U13M2 Telford AC31.431.4
732.8  Jack SadlerSBU13M2 Shrewsbury32.632.2
200 U13M h1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.4 -1.1Isaac Brownlee-JonesPBU13M2 Telford AC27.727.7
230.4 -1.1Luke FoxSBU13M2 Hereford30.030.0
331.0 -1.1Jeremy AssouanPBU13M1 Telford AC31.031.0
431.6 -1.1Ray HemsPBU13M2 Wenlock31.231.2
532.6 -1.1Jack SadlerSBU13M2 Shrewsbury32.632.2
632.7 -1.1Samuel TattonPBU13M2 Telford AC32.732.7
200 U13M h2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.3w2.2Aaron WarburtonPBU13M2Colin LancasterOswestry27.327.3
229.9w2.2Jack KinradePBU13M2 Shrewsbury29.929.9
331.4w2.2Abraham BelloPBU13M2 Telford AC31.431.4
433.6w2.2George PiggPBU13M2 Telford AC33.633.6
535.9w2.2Alfie Pigg U13M  Tel. AC  
200 U20W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.0  Kati HulmeSBU20W1Arnie WrayShrewsbury28.027.5
231.0  Abi Watkinson U20W  Shrews Sch.  
200 U17W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.3 1.3Leonie BottomleyPBU17W2 Bridgnorth/Telford AC27.327.3
227.7 1.3Megan Pennell U17W  Wrekin col.  
329.6 1.3Irina Liniger U17W  Shrews Sch.  
429.7 1.3Annabel Noble U17W  Morton Hall Sch  
529.7 1.3Poppy Jones U17W  Wrekin col.  
630.7 1.3Isabelle Shannon U17W  Shrews Sch.  
731.0 1.3Katie Othen U17W2 Shrewsbury30.229.8
831.4 1.3Maia Heywood-Richards U17W  Wrekin col.  
200 U17W h1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.3 0.6Leonie BottomleyPBU17W2 Bridgnorth/Telford AC27.327.3
229.4 0.6Poppy Jones U17W  Wrekin col.  
330.4 0.6Maia Heywood-Richards U17W  Wrekin col.  
430.6 0.6Katie Pennell U17W  Wrekin col.  
534.4 0.6Violet Alun-Jones U17W  Morton Hall Sch  
200 U17W h2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.8 0.2Megan Pennell U17W  Wrekin col.  
228.1 0.2Irina Liniger U17W  Shrews Sch.  
329.6 0.2Annabel Noble U17W  Morton Hall Sch  
430.0 0.2Isabelle Shannon U17W  Shrews Sch.  
530.2 0.2Katie OthenSBU17W2 Shrewsbury30.229.8
200 U15W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.7 -1.6Laura Hulme U15W2 Shrewsbury27.4927.49
228.0 -1.6Madeleine Aiston U15W1 Shrewsbury27.2727.27
328.4 -1.6Madeleine Parsons U15W1 Shrewsbury28.2928.29
428.8 -1.6Phoebe Jones U15W  Morton Hall Sch  
529.7 -1.6Kitty Scholes-PrycePBU15W2 Shrewsbury29.029.0
630.2 -1.6Fleur Nicholas U15W  Wrekin col.  
730.8 -1.6Jessica Hood U15W  Wrekin col.  
831.5 -1.6Joellyn Abbey U15W  Abrah. Darby Sch  
200 U15W h1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.8 0.0Madeleine Aiston U15W1 Shrewsbury27.2727.27
229.0 0.0Kitty Scholes-PrycePBU15W2 Shrewsbury29.029.0
329.9 0.0Fleur Nicholas U15W  Wrekin col.  
430.4 0.0Joellyn Abbey U15W  Abrah. Darby Sch  
530.7 0.0Erin MathiesonPBU15W2 Telford AC30.730.7
631.7 0.0Ashanti Howell U15W  Morton Hall Sch  
200 U15W h2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.5 0.3Laura Hulme U15W2 Shrewsbury27.4927.49
228.3 0.3Madeleine Parsons U15W1 Shrewsbury28.2928.29
328.5 0.3Phoebe Jones U15W  Morton Hall Sch  
430.3 0.3Jessica Hood U15W  Wrekin col.  
533.5 0.3Leonie ChildsSBU15W1 Wenlock33.533.3
200 U13W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.3 -0.9Bridget WilliamsPBU13W1 Shrewsbury30.330.3
233.1 -0.9Georgie Brock U13W  Wrekin col.  
333.9 -0.9Rachel YewbreyPBU13W2 Shrewsbury33.933.9
 
300 U15M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
141.2  Ethan StanwayPBU15M2 Shrewsbury41.241.2
253.8  Sam Wright U15M  Old. Wells Sch  
300 U17W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
144.6  Ruby HancoxSBU17W1 Telford AC44.643.9
246.9  Evie LoganPBU17W1 Shrewsbury46.946.9
353.4  Carolin Wilderer U17W  Shr Hi Sch  
454.9  Umme Lokat U17W  Wrekin col.  
300 U15W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
143.7  Iris DownesPBU15W2 Shrewsbury43.743.7
246.2  Olivia ClarkePBU15W1 Shrewsbury46.246.2
346.8  Amelie OwenPBU15W1 Shrewsbury46.846.8
447.5  Lilly ParkesPBU15W1 Shrewsbury47.547.5
550.0  Kiara Kenney U15W  Morton Hall Sch  
 
400 SM
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
150.1  Oliver CarvellPBU20M Stuart HamiltonBridgnorth50.150.1
253.3  Jake WatsonPBU20M Peter HillTelford AC53.353.3
354.7  Connor JonesSBU23M Stephen O'BrienLudlow/Telford AC54.751.8
458.1  Farouk Umar U20M  Concord Col.  
558.7  Ian Soh U20M  Concord Col.  
400 U17M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
152.2  Josh Roura U17M2 Bridgnorth/Telford AC51.7851.78
253.1  Thomas BerryPBU17M2 Telford AC53.153.1
357.3  Edward BarnesSBU17M2Richard EastmanShrewsbury57.356.85
400 U20W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
160.8  Molly AndrewsSBU20W3Sarah BensonWolverhampton & Bilston60.859.99
264.4  Lillian WilcoxPBU20W1 Bridgnorth64.464.4
 
600 U11X
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:52.4  Ollie Stafford U11M  Castlefield Prim  
11:52.4  Daisy FrostPBU11W11 Telford AC1:52.41:52.4
31:52.6  Benjamin Bush U11M  Wrekin col.  
41:59.8  Oliver Cameron U11M11 Wenlock1:56.51:56.5
52:01.3  Kody Gilbody U11M  WTC  
62:10.5  Tristan StewartPBU11M10 Wenlock2:10.52:10.5
72:15.9  Joshua Walton U11M  Tel. AC  
 
800 U20M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:54.6  Oliver Carvell U20M1Stuart HamiltonBridgnorth1:52.431:52.43
21:59.4  Jacob TidridgeSBU20M2Stephen O'BrienOswestry1:59.41:58.5
32:05.1  Luke MosesPBU20M1Robert MosesTelford AC2:05.12:05.1
42:20.2  Tom Hendrie U20M  Adams Gr  
52:28.2  Benjamin Bush U20M  Wrekin col.  
800 U17M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:06.1  Tom Jackson U17M  Shrews Sch.  
22:10.7  Jonny Price U17M  Shrews Sch.  
32:17.5  Jake Jones U17M  Meole Brace Sch  
42:22.6  Lewis Beamond U17M  Meole Brace Sch  
52:23.4  Ed Forde-Johnston U17M  Shrews Sch.  
62:23.8  Paddy Turner U17M  Meole Brace Sch  
72:23.9  Marco MorettiPBU17M1 Telford AC2:23.92:23.9
82:26.7  Edward Lewington U17M  Meole Brace Sch  
92:46.6  Alfred Biggs U17M  Shrews Sch.  
102:46.9  Will Unsworth U17M  Shrews Sch.  
800 SW
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.6  Charlotte Burrows U17W  Telford AC2:20.02:18.7
22:23.8  Ruby CarterSBU20W  Shrewsbury2:23.82:22.9
32:24.3  Charlotte Gilbody U17W  WTC  
42:25.8  Ruby HancoxPBU17W  Telford AC2:25.82:25.8
52:27.6  Lillian WilcoxSBU20W  Bridgnorth2:27.62:26.70
62:28.6  Shana StewardsonSBU17W  Kidderminster & Stourport2:28.62:23.01
72:29.2  Rachel CoupeSBV45W  Telford AC/Midland Masters2:29.22:24.22
82:34.4  Charlotte Broadhurst U17W  Kidderminster & Stourport2:30.82:30.8
92:52.6  Anna HolbrookSBU20W  Oswestry2:52.62:48.4
 
1500 SM
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:01.0  Liam RawlingsSBU17M Colin LancasterOswestry4:01.03:59.93
24:13.6  Charlie RogersPBU23M  Shrewsbury/Loughborough Students4:13.64:13.6
34:19.1  Jack Cole U20M  Tel. AC  
44:20.0  Luke Moses U20M Robert MosesTelford AC4:15.54:15.5
54:23.6  Harry Remnant U20M  Shrews Sch.  
64:24.6  Joe GillingPBU17M  Shrewsbury4:24.64:24.6
74:29.2  Tom Jackson U17M  Shrews Sch.  
84:32.1  Oscar Hamilton-Russell U17M  Shrews Sch.  
94:35.5  Dale WilkinsonSBV45M  Telford AC4:35.54:11.8
104:41.2  Harrison cutler U17M  Shrews Sch.  
115:06.0  Ed Forde-Johnston U17M  Shrews Sch.  
125:10.1  Grigory Vakhidov U17M  Concord Col.  
1500 U15M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:26.7  Will SingletonPBU15M2 Shropshire Schs4:26.74:26.7
24:27.3  Ben Weston U15M  Shrews Sch.  
34:42.8  Jude LinsPBU15M2 Shrewsbury4:42.84:42.8
44:55.5  Archie Wickens U15M  Tel. AC  
55:08.6  Cato PugsleyPBU15M1 Oswestry/Shropshire Schs5:08.65:08.6
65:18.8  James Hayes U15M  Idsall Sch.  
75:20.8  George Hankins U15M  Shrews Sch.  
85:23.6  Javier Villafane-Gonzalez U15M  Osw. Sch  
95:29.0  Charlie Connacher U15M  Osw. Sch  
105:37.0  Damian Jelev U15M  Shrews Sch.  
115:56.6  Seb Branfield U15M  Concord Col.  
125:59.2  Sam Wright U15M  Old. Wells Sch  
1500 U13M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:49.5  Aaron WarburtonPBU13M2Colin LancasterOswestry4:49.54:49.5
25:02.0  Oliver Skelton U13M  Idsall Sch.  
35:03.6  Ben Hayes U13M  Idsall Sch.  
45:37.0  Douglas StewartPBU13M2 Wenlock5:37.05:37.0
55:51.0  Jack Males U13M  Wrekin col.  
65:52.4  George PiggPBU13M2 Telford AC5:52.45:52.4
76:09.3  Ben GuestPBU13M2 Telford AC6:09.36:09.3
1500 SW
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:50.7  Sarah MacknessSBSENW Luke GunnNotts/Telford AC4:50.74:32.06
25:05.9  Francesca Harris U17W  Shrews Sch.  
35:15.2  Charlotte Broadhurst U17W  Kidderminster & Stourport5:13.15:12.0
45:15.9  Rachel Coupe V45W  Telford AC/Midland Masters5:11.584:59.43
55:18.5  Ruby Richards U17W  Wrekin col.  
65:23.3  Charlotte Gilbody U17W  WTC  
Page: 1 2