Gloucester 24-Hour Track Race External Results
Gloucester
2 Nov 19
100Mile 100000 200000 24Hours 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100Mile SX
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114:06:28+Simen Holvik V40M Gti Friidrett  
215:41:40+Danny HawkinsPBSENM Newbury15:41:4015:41:40
317:36:24+Eduardo L. Gómez Velasco V50M C.A.Els Sitges - Burjassot  
418:31:36+Ian ThomasPBV60M Norfolk Gazelles18:31:3618:31:36
519:00:22+James McLaughlinPBV50M Hook Norton/Headington19:00:2219:00:22
619:37:20+Simon PowellPBV35M MudCrew19:37:2019:37:20
719:37:32+Michel R HardiePBV45M Portsmouth JC19:37:3219:37:32
819:40:41+Graeme Boxall V50M Unattached  
919:53:41+Dan MurdochPBV35M Ilfracombe19:53:4119:53:41
1020:13:14+Barrett Abernethy V40M Unattached  
1120:33:27+Patrick McGuinnessPBV50M Harpenden20:33:2720:33:27
1221:11:57+Rebecca MabellePBV35W Unattached21:11:5721:11:57
1321:21:33+Ammon PiepgrassPBV40M Harpenden/Canada21:21:3321:21:33
1421:37:30+Henry ChurchPBV50M Running Somewhere Else21:37:3021:37:30
1521:57:50+Brian RobbPBV35M Bitton21:57:5021:57:50
1622:43:44+Rachel BallPBV35WLiz YellingSunderland Strollers22:43:4422:43:44
1722:52:28+Chris HuntPBV55M Corsham22:52:2822:52:28
1823:14:03+Iaciu Stefania-Gabriela V40W Acs Ultrarun  
1923:24:52+Fionnuala O'mara V50W Unattached  
2023:44:16+Steven BattlePBV55M Clowne23:44:1623:44:16
2123:44:16+Darren Ian JewellPBV40M Stroud23:44:1623:44:16
2223:46:27+Fiona DaviesPBV60W Pontypridd (Roadents)23:46:2723:46:27
2323:52:45+Roz GloverPBV45W Great Western23:52:4523:52:45
 
100000 SX
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:25:51+Eduardo L. Gómez Velasco V50M C.A.Els Sitges - Burjassot  
28:32:43+Simen Holvik V40M Gti Friidrett  
39:22:45+Danny HawkinsPBSENM Newbury9:22:459:22:45
49:41:17+Brian RobbPBV35M Bitton9:41:179:41:17
59:57:32+Jonni SucklingPBV45M Slinn Allstars9:57:329:57:32
610:01:00+Ammon PiepgrassPBV40M Harpenden/Canada10:01:0010:01:00
710:14:37+Ian ThomasPBV60M Norfolk Gazelles10:14:3710:14:37
810:23:11+Dan MurdochPBV35M Ilfracombe10:23:1110:23:11
910:52:49+Simon PowellPBV35M MudCrew10:52:4910:52:49
1010:54:30+James McLaughlinPBV50M Hook Norton/Headington10:54:3010:54:30
1110:58:32+Michel R HardiePBV45M Portsmouth JC10:58:3210:58:32
1211:12:12+Barrett AbernethyPBV45M Unknown11:12:1211:12:12
1311:16:09+Patrick McGuinnessPBV50M Harpenden11:16:0911:16:09
1411:17:52+Darren Ian JewellPBV40M Stroud11:17:5211:17:52
1511:20:51+Rachel BallPBV35WLiz YellingSunderland Strollers11:20:5111:20:51
1611:38:30+Rebecca MabellePBV35W Unattached11:38:3011:38:30
1711:43:30+Graeme Boxall V50M Unattached  
1811:43:54+Simon PrytherchPBV50M Cherwell11:43:5411:43:54
1911:47:45+Henry ChurchPBV50M Running Somewhere Else11:47:4511:47:45
2012:17:02+Jon Regler V40M Unattached  
2112:31:50+Marc BostockPBV35M Weston12:31:5012:31:50
2212:40:22+Iaciu Stefania-Gabriela V40W Acs Ultrarun  
2313:21:39+Chris HuntPBV55M Corsham13:21:3913:21:39
2413:27:56+Steven BattlePBV55M Clowne13:27:5613:27:56
2513:30:29+Paul Moulder V40M Unattached  
2613:59:33+Fionnuala O'mara V50W Unattached  
2713:59:39+Fiona DaviesPBV60W Pontypridd (Roadents)13:59:3913:59:39
2813:59:54+Roz GloverPBV45W Great Western13:59:5413:59:54
2914:27:32+Daniel SmithPBV35M Stroud14:27:3214:27:32
3014:40:38+Anna Hatton V40W 100 Marathon Club  
3114:45:09+Kunal Yadav SENM Unattached  
3215:42:02+Wayne SaraPBV35M Falmouth15:42:0215:42:02
3315:58:00+Lisa HatchardPBV45W Exmouth15:58:0015:58:00
3416:08:33+Garfield JonesPBV60M Islwyn16:08:3316:08:33
3516:13:17+Jeff MitchellPBV45M Hatch Warren16:13:1716:13:17
3616:31:24+Dave Green V40M Lonely GOAT  
3717:19:17+Laura MillwardPBV55W Carn Runners of Holman17:19:1717:19:17
3817:45:48+Gerard Morris V40M Unattached  
3918:10:31+Teresa HallidayPBV50W Cobra18:10:3118:10:31
4018:54:33+Claire Bishop V40W Unattached  
 
200000 SX
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
118:11:51+Simen Holvik V40M Gti Friidrett  
221:39:39+Danny HawkinsPBSENM Newbury21:39:3921:39:39
323:32:05+Ian ThomasPBV60M Norfolk Gazelles23:32:0523:32:05
 
24Hours SX
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
1253.14 Simen Holvik V40M Gti Friidrett  
2210.38 Danny HawkinsPBSENM Newbury210.38210.38
3203.22 Ian ThomasSBV60M Norfolk Gazelles203.22218.41
4197.22 James McLaughlinPBV50M Hook Norton/Headington197.22197.22
5191.97 Michel R HardieSBV45M Portsmouth JC191.97197.058
6183.01 Barrett AbernethyPBV45M Unknown183.01183.01
7181.08 Simon PowellPBV35M MudCrew181.08181.08
8175.79 Ammon PiepgrassPBV40M Harpenden/Canada175.79175.79
9172.39 Rebecca MabellePBV35W Unattached172.39172.39
10170.93 Graeme BoxallPBV55M Bromley Veterans170.93170.93
11167.84 Brian Robb V35M Bitton171.306194.410
12167.22 Rachel BallPBV35WLiz YellingSunderland Strollers167.22167.22
13165.24 Iaciu Stefania-Gabriela V40W Acs Ultrarun  
14163.76 Steven BattleSBV55M Clowne163.76191.700
15163.20 Dan MurdochPBV35M Ilfracombe163.20163.20
16162.40 Fionnuala O'mara V50W Unattached  
17162.00 Chris HuntPBV55M Corsham162.00162.00
18161.84 Roz GloverSBV45W Great Western161.84176.298
19161.62 Fiona DaviesPBV60W Pontypridd (Roadents)161.62161.62
20161.60 Henry ChurchPBV50M Running Somewhere Else161.60161.60
21161.60 Darren Ian JewellPBV40M Stroud161.60161.60
22161.20 Eduardo L. Gómez Velasco V50M C.A.Els Sitges - Burjassot  
23161.20 Patrick McGuinnessPBV50M Harpenden161.20161.20
24143.20 Anna Hatton V40W 100 Marathon Club  
25142.22 Garfield JonesSBV60M Islwyn142.22151.566
26140.69 Wayne SaraPBV35M Falmouth140.69140.69
27135.69 Lisa HatchardPBV45W Exmouth135.69135.69
28129.20 Simon PrytherchPBV50M Cherwell129.20129.20
29128.85 Laura MillwardPBV55W Carn Runners of Holman128.85128.85
30122.49 Claire Bishop V40W Unattached  
31118.00 Paul Moulder V40M Unattached  
32117.76 Teresa HallidayPBV50W Cobra117.76117.76
33104.40 Kunal Yadav SENM Unattached  
34101.20 Gerard Morris V40M Unattached  
35100.80 Jon Regler V40M Unattached  
36100.40 Jonni SucklingSBV45M Slinn Allstars100.40181.408
37100.40 Marc BostockPBV35M Weston100.40100.40
38100.40 Jeff MitchellPBV45M Hatch Warren100.40100.40
39100.00 Daniel SmithPBV35M Stroud100.00100.00
40100.00 Dave Green V40M Lonely GOAT  
4198.40 Richard HurdlePBV45M Stroud/Cirencester98.4098.40
4296.80 Neil Clark V40M Unattached  
4393.20 Geoff PartridgePBV50M MudCrew93.2093.20
4492.12 Diana Obermeyer SENW Lac Langenhagen  
4584.80 Georgios Dalakouras SENM Unattached  
4682.40 Owen Stinchcombe SENM HUCCLECOTE HARRIERS  
4782.00 Jack Lancefield SENM Unattached  
4877.20 Matthew Knight V40M Hi 5 Runners  
4974.40 Gina Evans V40W Unattached  
5072.80 Andy CookSBV35M Unattached72.80145.200
5167.20 Matthew Davis V40M Unattached  
5265.20 Anja Hav Thomsen V40W Unattached  
5351.60 Peter Kjeldmann SENM Atlθtica Horsens  
5440.00 Grzegorz Kazmierczak SENM Gallimimus  
5538.00 Richard CranswickSBV45M Black Pear Joggers38.00169.477
5626.40 Simon Canning V50M Unattached  
5715.60 Brian Emmott V60M Blackburn Harriers  
5812.40 Kurt DusterhoffPBV45M Evesham12.4012.40