Yeovil Olympiads 50th Anniversary Games Open External Results
Yeovil
8 Sep 19
75 100 200 300 400 600 800 1500 Mile 3000 70HU13W 75HU13M 75HU15W 80HU15M 80HU17W
100HU17M 100HW 110HU20M HJ PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP6K SP5K SP4K SP3K SP2.72K DT2K DT1.75K
DT1.5K DT1K DT0.75K HT7.26K HT6K HT5K HT4K HT3K JT800 JT700 JT600 JT500 JT400 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
75 U11M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.64  Jack SaxtonPBU11M11 Mendip11.6411.64
211.68  George FielderPBU11M  Taunton11.6811.68
311.94  Samuel BryanPBU11M11 Newton Abbot11.9411.94
411.99  Lance StaddenPBU11M10 Somerset Schs11.9911.99
512.30  Riley Snell U11M  Newton Abbot11.8611.86
612.37  Alex MayPBU11M11 Mendip12.3712.37
712.89  Naite Harradine-Cole U11M  Newton Abbot12.5912.59
813.04  Charlie Mahoney U11M  Unattached  
913.55  Leyton FinnPBU11M  Wells City13.5513.55
1014.28  Theo Cooper U11M  Newton Abbot Athletics Club  
1114.68  Ethan WellsPBU11M  Mendip14.6814.68
75 U11W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.86  Keeley Little U11W  Torbay11.2711.27
212.37  Maegan MatthewsPBU11W11 Newton Abbot12.3712.37
312.40  Alice Cox U11W  Unattached  
412.42  Olivia Steer U11W11 Exeter/Exeter Triathlon Club11.9211.92
512.50  Amelie Singletary U11W11 North Devon12.212.2
612.54  Daisy GloverPBU11W11 Wells City/Yeovil12.5412.54
712.62  Sadie Cheeseworth U11W  NAAC  
812.68  Lauren Booker U11W  Newton Abbot12.6212.62
912.91  Holly Massey-Jones U11W11 Bristol & West11.911.9
1013.02  Annabel Gordon U11W11 Yate12.2312.23
1113.10  Sophia MifsudPBU11W  Newton Abbot13.1013.10
1213.18  Lauren Blaiklock U11W  Newton Abbot12.6112.61
1313.21  Poppy Conroy U11W  Unatt  
1413.25  Summer RichardsPBU11W  Bristol & West13.2513.25
1513.26  Ellena Hess U11W11 Tavistock12.8612.86
1613.27  Amelie Webber U11W10 Newton Abbot12.8912.89
1713.48  Karmel AdawayPBU11W10 Yeovil13.4813.48
1813.50  Iola Bright U11W  NAAC  
1913.51  Molly HughesPBU11W10 Yeovil13.5113.51
2013.84  Amy Cole U11W  Newton Abbot Athletics  
2114.82  Daisy Mahoney U11W  Yeovil14.6614.66
2215.38  Maria Ouiles U11W9 Gloucester14.5014.50
 
100 U17X
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.15 0.8Henry Curtis U17M1Stephen EndacottCity of Plymouth12.0212.02
212.21 0.8Craig MoncurPBU17M2Graham MoncurExeter12.2112.21
313.39 0.8Ruth Green U17W2 Erme Valley13.2413.08
413.49 0.8Olivia BaggPBU17W1 Taunton13.4913.49
513.96 0.8Anisah Qazi U17W1 Team Bath13.813.8
614.11 0.8Lexi O'Sullivan U17W2 Yeovil13.8913.50
100 SX
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.69 0.4Thomas Casson U20M Graeme GourlayPoole AC11.511.0
211.76 0.4Callum Oliver-Davidson U20M Mike SwiftNewton Abbot11.4211.42
312.44 0.4Michael McDonagh U20M  Team Bath11.511.5
412.78 0.4Imam Qazi V40M  Team Bath/South West Vets12.511.4
515.60 0.4Adam Owen T35 U23M  Wimborne/Royal Holloway Uni of London15.215.2
100 U20M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.49 0.4Owen Miller U15M-3 Mendip11.4711.47
211.91 0.4Will Hart U15M-3 Yeovil11.7311.73
312.23 0.4James Hunt U15M-3 Yeovil12.0512.05
413.03 0.4Max Dan U15M-4 Newton Abbot12.3712.37
513.99 0.4Mitchel Brown T38 U20M3Deborah BrayLavington Athletics13.5213.3
614.24 0.4Harry Bowley U15M-3 Exeter14.1614.16
715.22 0.4Matthew White U15M-4 Newton Abbot14.7214.72
100 U17M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.53 -0.6Joe Carter U17M1 Team Bath11.3911.39
211.81 -0.6Leon Biaggi U17M1 Exeter11.5911.59
311.93 -0.6Jake Dan U17M2 Newton Abbot11.9211.92
412.13 -0.6Jamie Paton U17M2 Poole AC11.911.9
512.13 -0.6Edward PearcePBU17M1Graeme GourlayPoole AC12.1312.13
612.36 -0.6Matt Walker U17M2 North Devon12.0012.00
712.45 -0.6William ParryPBU17M2 Yeovil12.4512.45
100 U13M 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.68 0.8Toby Wright U13M2 Taunton13.6513.65
213.85 0.8Joshua Taylor U13M2 Torbay13.6213.62
314.42 0.8Stefan ChiritaPBU13M2 Exeter14.4214.42
414.90 0.8Nathan Allsop U13M  Unattached  
515.93 0.8Harry Acott U13M1 Mendip15.815.8
100 U13M 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
313.40 1.5Lewis MayPBU13M1 Taunton13.4013.40
114.00 1.5Evan Ukachu U13M1 Taunton13.9413.94
214.29 1.5Aaron SmithPBU13M1 Torbay14.2914.29
415.77 1.5Walter Tidball-Zapp U13M1 Mendip15.3315.33
516.37 1.5Jay CareyPBU13M1 Yeovil16.3716.37
100 SW
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.54 -0.3Steffi Bennett SENW Graeme GourlayPoole AC12.4711.77
212.91 -0.3Abi Davies SENW Nicholas BrownTeam Bath/Yeovil12.612.14
313.14 -0.3Isobel Billau SENW Sam CaterBromsgrove & Redditch/Falmouth & Exeter SU/Cornwal12.9412.5
413.65 -0.3Lizzy Grose SENW Graeme GourlayPoole AC/Bournemouth Uni13.213.1
514.85 -0.3Chloe Hunt U23W Lawrence TulettYeovil/Brunel Uni London14.6614.66
100 U15W 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.16 1.3Estelle Roots U15W2Stephen CottleTorbay/Newton Abbot13.0313.03
213.65 1.3Eleni Francis U15W2Colin BarossTeam Bath13.213.2
313.83 1.3Francesca SandyPBU15W2 Taunton13.8313.83
413.95 1.3Vivienne Card U15W1 Yeovil13.7313.73
514.34 1.3Sophie Gillard U15W1 Yeovil14.0914.09
614.50 1.3Roberta Simpson U15W2 Yeovil13.8013.80
100 U15W 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.44 0.3Tamara Jackson U15W1Jonathan JacksonBristol & West13.2413.24
213.53 0.3Oliwia Cwienczek U15W1 Yeovil13.2213.22
313.94 0.3Annabelle Hess U15W2Tammie RyderTavistock13.7513.75
414.28 0.3Savannah Lamb U15W1 Yeovil13.7113.71
514.45 0.3Georgina BurrowsPBU15W1 Wells City14.4514.45
614.64 0.3Caitlin Mander U15W2Julie AlexanderTeam Bath13.813.8
714.68 0.3Claudia Konieczna U15W1 Yeovil14.5814.58
100 U13W 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.36 0.1Jasmine Richards U13W1 Bristol & West14.0014.00
214.52 0.1Frankie Hillman-Jones U13W1 Mendip14.2814.28
314.76 0.1Nia Harradine-ColePBU13W1 Newton Abbot14.7614.76
414.81 0.1Elyse Singletary U13W2Garry GahanNorth Devon14.414.4
514.93 0.1Kacey Collins U13W1 Taunton14.5714.57
615.26 0.1Helena Cox U13W  Unatt  
100 U13W 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.53 -0.1Olivia Hayes U13W2 Torbay13.3913.39
214.14 -0.1Millie Stoneman U13W2 Yeovil13.5613.56
314.67 -0.1Ella Stadden U13W2 Mendip14.1114.11
414.80 -0.1Nia Rodgers U13W1 Taunton14.6014.60
515.38 -0.1Ciara Galvin U13W2 Team Bath15.0115.01
615.62 -0.1Allie Cheeseworth U13W2 Newton Abbot14.9814.98
100 U13W 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.62 0.7Nia Powell U13W2 Pontyclun13.3013.30
213.69 0.7Phoebe Havard U13W2Sandra WoodmanYate13.313.3
314.74 0.7Rivie Bates U13W2 Bristol & West14.6914.69
415.67 0.7Lily Yeatman U13W1 Mendip15.0415.04
516.02 0.7Katelyn MilburnPBU13W1 Tavistock16.0216.02
 
200 U13X 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.99 1.4Nia Powell U13W2 Pontyclun27.6427.64
228.19 1.4Phoebe Havard U13W2Sandra WoodmanYate27.3527.35
329.11 1.4Millie Stoneman U13W2 Yeovil28.2828.28
429.81 1.4Jasmine Richards U13W1 Bristol & West28.8428.84
531.75 1.4Nia Harradine-Cole U13W1 Newton Abbot31.5831.58
631.83 1.4Allie Cheeseworth U13W2 Newton Abbot31.7331.73
200 U13X 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.30 -1.1Olivia HayesPBU13W2 Torbay28.3028.30
228.57 -1.1Toby WrightPBU13M2 Taunton28.5728.57
330.02 -1.1Lewis MayPBU13M1 Taunton30.0230.02
431.37 -1.1Frankie Hillman-Jones U13W1 Mendip30.2630.26
535.07 -1.1Isla Mayne U13W1 Exeter34.4934.49
200 SM 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.32 -1.5Owen Miller U15M  Mendip23.1323.13
225.34 -1.5Tye Leo-Stroud U15M Tony JacksonSwindon/Wiltshire Schs24.3124.31
326.29 -1.5Max Dan U15M  Newton Abbot25.5725.57
426.77 -1.5Joseph BanksPBU15M  Yeovil26.7726.77
528.98 -1.5Mitchel Brown T38 U20M Deborah BrayLavington Athletics28.426.8
629.57 -1.5Harry BowleyPBU15M  Exeter29.5729.57
731.30 -1.5Judah Baker U15M  Yeovil29.9929.99
200 SM 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.80 -0.5Joe Carter U17M  Team Bath23.1423.14
224.22 -0.5Jake Dan U17M  Newton Abbot23.7923.79
325.16 -0.5Michael McDonagh U20M  Team Bath24.9224.6
425.21 -0.5Edward Pearce U17M Graeme GourlayPoole AC25.025.0
526.18 -0.5Paul Guest V55M  Yeovil/South West Vets26.0924.99
626.75 -0.5Isaac Sneddon-JenkinsPBU20M  Team Bath26.7526.75
200 SW
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.61 -0.1Alexandra Bryant SENW Graeme GourlayPoole AC25.225.2
225.64 -0.1Steffi Bennett SENW Graeme GourlayPoole AC25.523.75
326.56 -0.1Skye SauterSBU23W  Yeovil26.5625.7
428.09 -0.1Ruth Green U17W  Erme Valley27.3327.27
528.31 -0.1Lizzy Grose SENW Graeme GourlayPoole AC/Bournemouth Uni27.627.6
200 U15W 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.30 0.6Estelle Roots U15W2Stephen CottleTorbay/Newton Abbot27.1027.10
227.41 0.6Oliwia Cwienczek U15W1 Yeovil27.0827.08
328.38 0.6Eleni Francis U15W2Colin BarossTeam Bath28.228.2
428.84 0.6Georgina BurrowsPBU15W1 Wells City28.8428.84
529.42 0.6Roberta Simpson U15W2 Yeovil28.5728.57
200 U15W 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.68 1.2Esme Booth U15W2 Yeovil27.9627.96
229.31 1.2Sophie Gillard U15W1 Yeovil29.2629.26
331.55 1.2Maddy Marton U15W  Wells City Harriers  
433.06 1.2Claudia KoniecznaPBU15W1 Yeovil33.0633.06
 
300 U15M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
138.75  Eddie GriffinPBU15M2 Taunton38.7538.75
241.15  Tye Leo-Stroud U15M2Tony JacksonSwindon/Wiltshire Schs40.5640.56
343.01  Joseph Banks U15M2 Yeovil42.4742.47
450.51  Judah Baker U15M2 Yeovil49.7349.73
300 U17W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
144.43  Antonia Dawes U17W1Darryn McAteeNewport43.6742.00
244.59  Annabelle Hess U15W-1Tammie RyderTavistock44.2044.20
345.23  Georgina BurrowsPBU15W-2 Wells City45.2345.23
445.24  Thea Piercy U15W-2Simon PriorMendip45.1645.16
 
400 SM
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
150.14  Ciaran Dunnion SENM Graeme GourlayPoole AC49.8749.87
250.73  Kaya CairneyPBU20M  Swansea50.7350.73
351.05  Ciaran Yeo U20M Mike SwiftNewton Abbot49.6849.68
454.72  William Nicolle U23M Charlotte FisherTaunton/Loughborough Students54.3354.33
555.00  Thomas Casson U20M Graeme GourlayPoole AC54.953.3
400 SX
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
152.69  Jake DanPBU17M  Newton Abbot52.6952.69
256.86  Jami Schlueter U17M Alan RichardsonYeovil/Millfield Sch52.2252.22
364.46  Andrea Gilbert U20W Jim KiddTaunton63.5263.52
465.12  Lizzy IngramPBU17W  Yeovil/Wells City65.1265.12
565.59  Alice Murray-GourlayPBSENW  Taunton65.5965.59
 
600 U11M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:57.64  Caleb Gifford-Graves U11M  Unattached  
21:59.82  Samuel Bryan U11M11 Newton Abbot1:58.011:58.01
32:00.82  Charlie Mahoney U11M  Unatt  
42:04.02  Alex MayPBU11M11 Mendip2:04.022:04.02
52:05.92  Riley Snell U11M  Newton Abbot2:02.292:02.29
62:08.09  George Fielder U11M  Blackbrook School  
72:12.10  Jack Saxton U11M11 Mendip2:07.312:07.31
82:13.74  Naite Harradine-Cole U11M  Newton Abbot2:07.862:07.86
92:15.91  Leyton Finn U11M  Wells City2:12.542:12.54
102:24.99  Ethan WellsPBU11M  Mendip2:24.992:24.99
112:49.70  Theo Cooper U11M  Newton Abbot Athletics Club  
600 U11W 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:54.30  Olivia SteerPBU11W11 Exeter/Exeter Triathlon Club1:54.301:54.30
22:04.66  Holly Massey-Jones U11W11 Bristol & West1:57.681:57.68
32:07.71  Lauren BookerPBU11W  Newton Abbot2:07.712:07.71
42:09.55  Alice Cox U11W  Unatt  
52:12.08  Keeley LittlePBU11W  Torbay2:12.082:12.08
62:12.09  Amelie Webber U11W10 Newton Abbot2:07.962:07.96
72:14.80  Summer Richards U11W  Bristol & West2:13.12:13.1
82:17.93  Amelie SingletaryPBU11W11 North Devon2:17.932:17.93
92:20.54  Maegan MatthewsPBU11W11 Newton Abbot2:20.542:20.54
102:21.89  Molly HughesPBU11W10 Yeovil2:21.892:21.89
112:22.53  Poppy Conray U11W  Unattached  
600 U11W 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:03.24  Daisy GloverPBU11W11 Wells City/Yeovil2:03.242:03.24
22:08.12  Ellena HessPBU11W11 Tavistock2:08.122:08.12
32:09.81  Lauren Blaiklock U11W  Newton Abbot2:07.012:07.01
42:15.48  Annabel Gordon U11W11 Yate2:10.202:10.20
52:24.77  Karmel AdawayPBU11W10 Yeovil2:24.772:24.77
62:25.89  Iola Bright U11W  NAAC  
72:28.22  Amy Cole U11W  Newton Abbot Athletics  
82:28.40  SADIE CHEESEWORTH U11W  NAAC  
92:51.07  Sophia Mifsud U11W  Newton Abbot2:45.502:45.50
103:01.82  Maria OuilesPBU11W9 Gloucester3:01.823:01.82
113:03.89  Daisy MahoneyPBU11W  Yeovil3:03.893:03.89
 
800 SM
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:05.65  Robbie Hawkins SENM  Yeovil/Yeovil Town2:03.32:00.3
22:06.49  Lloyd JonesPBU17M Paul DarneyCardiff2:06.492:06.49
32:10.54  Christopher PerryPBU20M Lee FarleighExeter2:10.542:10.54
42:11.70  Craig Bridges SENM  Team Bath2:10.402:02.73
52:14.87  Lewis GuestPBSENM  Liverpool H/Liverpool Uni2:14.872:14.87
62:19.06  Stewart WareingPBV40M Chris ElsonBristol & West2:19.062:19.06
72:25.22  Anthony RimmerPBV45M  Maiden Newton2:25.222:25.22
800 U15M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:18.29  Henry Dawes U13M-1Darryn McAteeNewport2:16.672:16.67
22:32.84  Yusuf QaziPBU13M-1 Team Bath2:32.842:32.84
32:34.94  Matthew WhitePBU15M1 Newton Abbot2:34.942:34.94
42:45.05  Ethan Turner U13M-1 Taunton2:37.952:37.95
52:48.26  William Scrowston U13M-1 Yeovil2:45.592:45.59
800 SW
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:15.03  Lilly HawkinsPBSENW Steven PhillipsSouthampton/Plymouth Uni/Wells City2:15.032:15.03
22:19.82  Alice Murray-Gourlay SENW  Taunton2:18.902:18.90
32:24.43  Thea Piercy U15W Simon PriorMendip2:23.062:23.06
42:28.43  Isabella Colwell U17W  Yeovil2:26.872:24.26
52:31.24  Imogen Tanner U17W Phill MorrisIndependent Intelligent Fitness2:24.02:24.0
62:44.07  Francesca Milburn SENW  Chard R R  
800 U15W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.16  Maddy David U15W1 Yeovil2:31.712:31.71
22:37.98  Lucy Acott U15W1Simon PriorMendip2:36.322:36.32
32:41.11  Ella Stadden U13W-1 Mendip2:34.932:34.93
42:47.75  Grace Parkin U13W-1Steve ChoulesNorth Devon2:43.372:43.37
52:54.02  Isla MaynePBU13W-2 Exeter2:54.022:54.02
 
1500 SX
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:39.96  Hannah Taunton T20/F20PBSENW Charlotte FisherTaunton4:39.964:39.96
25:37.00  Oliver Castle U15M  Wells City/Yeovil5:09.545:09.54
35:41.27  Stefan ChiritaPBU13M  Exeter5:41.275:41.27
45:58.01  Matthew Paul U13M  Taunton5:57.85:57.8
 
Mile SX 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:24.46  Jamie GroseSBSENM David AllenPoole AC/Bournemouth/Bournemouth4:24.464:17.97
24:27.12  Sam SommervillePBU23M Annette WealeYeovil/Wells City/Sheffield Uni4:27.124:27.12
34:37.68  Dominic WillmorePBU23M David AllenPoole Runners4:37.684:37.68
44:38.98  Dan ParkinPBU17M  North Devon4:38.984:38.98
54:39.33  Max WatsonPBU17M Charlotte FisherTaunton/King's College Taunton4:39.334:39.33
64:43.21  Peter WoodwardPBSENM  Forest of Dean4:43.214:43.21
74:46.10  Andrew PowerPBU17M  Taunton4:46.104:46.10
84:49.06  David TonkinPBV40M  Unattached4:49.064:49.06
95:02.31  Gareth ManningPBV45M  Weymouth5:02.315:02.31
Mile SX 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:56.76  James McKibbin T20/F20 U23M Mark BraceNorth Devon4:56.284:56.28
25:09.60  Dave LeeSBV50M  Taunton5:09.604:06.5
35:19.50  Tony Roper V55M David TaylorBristol & West/Midland Masters5:11.425:09.7
45:27.69  Helen AllenPBV40W  Wells City/South West Vets/Maiden Newton5:27.695:27.69
55:28.24  Anthony RimmerPBV45M  Maiden Newton5:28.245:28.24
65:36.31  Anya EvansPBU17W  Yeovil5:36.315:36.31
75:56.96  Christopher Kirwin U17M  Torbay5:52.335:52.33
86:04.18  Emily WilcoxPBU17W Darryn McAteeNewport6:04.186:04.18
96:05.56  Ashleigh SteerPBU17W Darryn McAteeNewport6:05.566:05.56
 
3000 SX
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:57.19  Peter Woodward SENM  Forest of Dean9:53.19:35.9
210:10.53  Owen Astington SENM  Wells City9:50.99:50.9
310:26.30  Alexander Lindfield U23M Andrew BeadleCheltenham/Gloucestershire Uni/Forest of Dean9:30.999:30.99
411:06.28  Stewart Wareing V40M Chris ElsonBristol & West10:55.0710:55.07
511:33.81  Katie Harries U15W  Exeter11:24.6311:24.63
611:56.89  Chloe Powell SENW Michael AdamsNewport11:32.711:32.7
712:02.92  Lucy Pittard U20W Annette WealeYeovil/Birmingham Uni11:50.7811:50.78
812:10.97  Dave PurchasePBV45M  Maiden Newton/Running For Time12:10.9712:10.97
 
70HU13W U13W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.63 -0.2Rivie Bates U13W2 Bristol & West12.312.3
213.30 -0.2Nia Rodgers U13W1 Taunton13.0613.06
313.43 -0.2Elyse Singletary U13W2Garry GahanNorth Devon12.312.3
414.13 -0.2Ciara Galvin U13W2 Team Bath13.7813.78
514.83 -0.2Evie Moir U13W1 Bristol & West14.2614.26
Page: 1 2 3