Hertfordshire County Championships - Day 1 External Results
Stevenage
6 May 19
80 100 100WC 200 200WC 300 400 400WC 600 800 1500 3000 5000 75HU15W 80HU17W
300HM60 300HW 400H 400HU17M 400HM50 400HW 1500SCW 2000SC 3000W 4x100 4x400 HJ PV LJ TJ
SP7.26K SP6K SP5K SP4K SP3K SP2K DT2K DT1.75K DT1.5K DT1K DT0.75K HT7.26K HT6K HT5K HT4K
HT3K JT800 JT700 JT600 JT500 JT400 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
80 U11W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.27Evie Dixon U11W  Applecroft School  
213.35Hana ForsterPBU11W11 Hertford & Ware13.3513.35
315.40Hannah JewellPBU11W  Herts Phoenix15.4015.40
 
100 SX
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.89Anthony Meikle V35M Colin GaynorHerts Phoenix11.511.5
212.71Alex Munoz-Davey U17M  Hertford & Ware12.1412.14
314.46Freya LundPBU15W  Hertford & Ware14.4614.46
414.49Maxwell ChisholmPBU13M  Herts Phoenix14.014.0
514.51Khadijah Hyjazy U15W  Hertford & Ware14.2114.21
615.26Alex MalzerSBV45M  Serpentine15.2614.0
100 SM P
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
117.29Peter CordwellPBU13M  Stevenage & North Herts17.2917.29
218.67Andrew PriorSBU20M  Stevenage & North Herts18.6717.49
319.41Thomas Rathband T37/F37SBU15M  Stevenage & North Herts19.4119.14
100 M35
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.38Shaun Gittens V55M22 Herts Phoenix12.512.5
213.85Anton McCalla V40M7 Fairlands Valley Spartans13.013.0
314.00Nick Jones V50M18 Watford13.6012.94
414.84John Mayor V60M26 Stevenage & North Herts/Eastern Masters/Herts Phoe14.212.01
515.81Alan Perry V65M32 Harrow/Veterans14.913.85
616.81Steven GoughSBV45M14 Fairlands Valley Spartans16.8116.20
722.67Leonard AllbrightonSBV75M41 Stevenage & North Herts22.6720.0
100 SW P
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.58Martina Barber T20/F20 SENW  Stevenage & North Herts/Oaklands Col13.3413.2
213.81Esme O'Connell T20/F20 U20W Patrick O'SheaDacorum & Tring13.6312.7
315.53Rebecca Scott T47/F46SBU15W  Stevenage & North Herts15.5315.36
421.17Issy Smith U13W  Stevenage & NH  
522.85Hattie TebbitPBU17W  Stevenage & North Herts22.8522.85
100 W35
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.69Julie Rogers V55W21 Birchfield H/Midland Masters15.414.2
217.53Sam Gall GrayPBV50W16 Stevenage & North Herts17.5317.53
 
100WC SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.14James CordwellPBV35M  Stevenage & North Herts24.1424.14
224.69Jack Gower T34/F34 U15M  Harlow AC22.2722.27
 
200 SX
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.28Semba BwalyaSBU20M  Stevenage & North Herts23.2822.96
226.32Lauren Rule SENW Paul KeebleStevenage & North Herts/Kent Uni/Herts Phoenix25.7725.03
327.16Lara HansenSBU20W  Herts Phoenix27.1626.16
428.61Rachael NakayeSBSENW Adrian StampThames Valley/Staffordshire Uni28.6126.65
530.29Maxwell Chisholm U13M  Herts Phoenix29.1529.15
630.72Kayleen Patel U15W  Hertford & Ware29.829.8
733.80Poppy SwainPBU13W  Hertford & Ware33.1733.17
200 M35
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.15Shaun Gittens V55M22 Herts Phoenix26.8126.81
230.64John MayorSBV60M26 Stevenage & North Herts/Eastern Masters/Herts Phoe30.6425.3
334.04Alan PerrySBV65M32 Harrow/Veterans34.0429.6
200 SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
131.68Julie RogersSBV55W  Birchfield H/Midland Masters31.6830.2
232.52Rebecca Scott T47/F46PBU15W  Stevenage & North Herts32.5232.52
333.24Tessa Stephenson V55W Nadeem ShaikhFairlands Valley Spartans/City of Portsmouth/Easte32.7331.2
 
200WC SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
143.35James CordwellPBV35M  Stevenage & North Herts43.3543.35
243.53Jack Gower T34/F34PBU15M  Harlow AC43.5343.53
 
300 SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
144.20Emily SwainPBU17W David RiceHertford & Ware44.2044.20
244.39Alexa ForsterPBU15W  Hertford & Ware44.1644.16
346.64Mia Rowan U15W  Harlow AC46.546.5
448.29Daisy Marshall U15W David RiceHertford & Ware45.8745.87
551.54Christine FeelySBV55W Paul KeebleStevenage & North Herts/Eastern Masters51.5449.50
 
400 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
154.61Myles Douglas U17M Catherine WalkerHerts Phoenix54.054.0
263.66Mark CollinsPBV40M  Fairlands Valley Spartans63.6663.66
 
400WC SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
184.03Jack Gower T34/F34PBU15M  Harlow AC79.3379.33
284.85James CordwellPBV35M  Stevenage & North Herts84.8584.85
 
600 SX
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:14.18Hana ForsterPBU11W  Hertford & Ware2:14.182:14.18
22:30.57Hannah JewellSBU11W  Herts Phoenix2:30.572:27.88
 
800 SX
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.15Tim JonesSBSENM  Royston2:23.152:22.48
22:33.36Alex MalzerSBV45M  Serpentine2:33.362:24.20
32:39.03Katie Lloyd U17W Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet2:34.272:28.0
42:56.26Rhiannon GriffinSBSENW  Fairlands Valley Spartans2:56.262:35.44
 
1500 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:14.50Brett RushmanSBU20M  Herts Phoenix4:14.504:13.11
24:26.23Ross ConnorSBSENM Kevin HendrickenCity of Stoke/Harrow4:26.234:17.29
34:26.48Andrew PattersonPBV35M  Fairlands Valley Spartans4:26.484:26.48
44:31.26George RowedderSBU20M  Herts Phoenix4:31.264:24.26
54:39.16Will Morris SENM Steve ChiltonBarnet4:27.04:21.15
64:47.41Thomas WackettPBSENM  Garden City Runners/Herts Phoenix4:47.414:47.41
74:57.39Jack Gladman T38/F38 U23M Andy ColemanStevenage & North Herts4:55.794:32.35
1500 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:12.37Ben Sloan U17M2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:10.784:10.78
24:20.07Joseph ChamberlainSBU17M1Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring4:20.074:15.23
34:22.75Charlie Woollett U17M2 Watford4:21.724:19.95
44:24.56Sam Sloan U17M2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:14.504:14.50
54:26.31Jamie Bailey U17M1Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring4:23.444:23.44
64:27.71Daniel GillSBU17M1 Herts Phoenix4:27.714:27.6
74:29.36William ReillyPBU17M1 Herts Phoenix4:29.364:29.36
84:31.46Samuel BurnellPBU17M1Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring4:31.464:31.46
94:32.80Alex MoffatPBU17M1 St. Albans AC4:32.804:32.80
104:38.25Charlie GraysonSBU17M2 Stevenage & North Herts4:38.254:35.26
114:41.97Daniel BenthamPBU17M1 Luton4:41.974:41.97
1500 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:24.24Tom GauncePBU15M2Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring4:24.244:24.24
24:25.50Tyler WannertonPBU15M2 Stevenage & North Herts4:25.504:25.50
34:25.64Ethan PrimettPBU15M2 Herts Phoenix4:25.644:25.64
44:38.89Zach Segal U15M2 St. Albans AC4:38.494:38.49
54:46.34Alexander McDonaldPBU15M1 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders4:46.344:46.34
64:51.40Callum SydenhamPBU15M1John ClarkeBarnet4:51.404:51.40
74:51.98Felix Coleman U15M2 Dacorum & Tring4:49.54:49.5
84:52.41Jonathan AldenPBU15M2 Barnet4:52.414:52.41
94:59.42Ruben KellyPBU15M1 Herts Phoenix4:59.424:59.42
105:05.95Noah Brown U15M1 St. Albans AC4:55.804:55.80
115:07.53Isaac Whitten U15M1 Stevenage & North Herts4:56.104:56.10
125:09.82Tom MalonePBU15M2 Stevenage & North Herts5:09.825:09.82
135:09.85Noah Clarke U15M1John ClarkeBarnet5:06.765:03.60
145:10.70Fynn RushmanPBU15M1 Herts Phoenix5:10.705:10.70
155:26.95Joseph O'Hara U15M1 Shaftesbury Barnet5:24.55:21.6
1500 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:51.69Gianleo StubbsPBU13M2 Shaftesbury Barnet4:51.694:51.69
24:51.79Matthew Nicholls U13M2 St. Albans AC4:50.984:50.98
35:05.57George HawkinsPBU13M2 Dacorum & Tring5:05.575:05.57
45:06.47Leon Doran U13M2Nick HughesChiltern4:59.854:59.42
55:09.36Callum Powell U13M1Steve PerkinChiltern5:08.125:08.12
65:53.42Alfie O'NeillPBU13M1 Dacorum & Tring5:53.425:53.42
75:57.54Elliott SchrierPBU13M2 Herts Phoenix5:57.545:57.54
1500 M35
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:31.90Steve Prosser V40M6 Bishops Stortford/Herts Phoenix4:28.94:21.26
24:51.22Stuart HaycroftPBV40M7 Fairlands Valley Spartans4:51.224:51.22
35:27.22John HarrisSBV55M22 Fairlands Valley Spartans5:27.224:50.4
45:43.47Craig BaconSBV45M14 Fairlands Valley Spartans5:43.475:32.7
56:04.04Steve SmithsonSBV50M17 Fairlands Valley Spartans6:04.045:08.61
66:06.69Chris HollandPBV40M6 Fairlands Valley Spartans6:06.696:06.69
76:19.52Anton McCallaPBV40M7 Fairlands Valley Spartans6:19.526:19.52
1500 SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:35.40Suzy HawkinsPBV40W  Fairlands Valley Spartans5:35.405:35.40
26:00.08Rhiannon GriffinSBSENW  Fairlands Valley Spartans6:00.085:18.64
36:14.55Yuko GordonSBV65W  Fairlands Valley Spartans6:14.556:03.4
46:17.92Joanna Brown V45W  St Albans AC  
57:10.62Penny SchenkelSBV45W  Fairlands Valley Spartans7:10.627:04.24
67:21.55Monica SmithsonSBV50W  Fairlands Valley Spartans7:21.557:12.32
77:32.82Sharon CrowleySBV60W  Fairlands Valley Spartans7:32.826:42.73
87:53.93Sally PhillipsPBV50W  Fairlands Valley Spartans7:53.937:53.93
1500 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:46.98Beatrix WraithPBU17W2David RiceHertford & Ware4:46.984:46.98
24:57.44Bluebell CookePBU17W2 Luton4:57.444:57.44
35:08.32Christina DurbinSBU17W2 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders5:08.325:03.50
45:42.50Clara LivingstonSBU17W1 Herts Phoenix5:42.505:15.47
1500 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:58.59Aimi Weightman U15W2Dave WeightmanShaftesbury Barnet4:45.224:45.22
25:02.60Lily TseSBU15W2Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC5:02.604:56.72
35:06.76Antonia JubbSBU15W2 St. Albans AC5:06.764:56.39
45:07.15Sarah McGrathPBU15W2 St. Albans AC5:07.155:07.15
55:18.20Daisy Mainwaring U15W1 Watford5:11.225:11.22
65:20.56Louise GrenfellSBU15W1 Herts Phoenix5:20.565:19.22
75:24.29Isabelle JelfsPBU15W1 Dacorum & Tring5:24.295:24.29
85:27.91Jemima Byers U15W2 Dacorum & Tring5:17.15:17.1
95:28.07Georgia FinneyPBU15W1 Barnet5:28.075:28.07
105:35.68Emma Mccluskey U15W1John ClarkeBarnet5:25.315:25.31
115:47.34Lauren CollisPBU15W2 Dacorum & Tring5:47.345:47.34
125:57.62India FrostPBU15W1 Dacorum & Tring5:57.625:57.62
136:06.97Beth Moody U15W1 Dacorum & Tring5:55.75:55.7
1500 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:20.97Tilly MajorSBU13W2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:20.975:18.02
25:28.95Abigail MansonPBU13W2 Stevenage & North Herts5:28.955:28.95
35:43.68Evie Light U13W2 Dacorum & Tring5:42.05:42.0
45:44.96Imogen RosePBU13W2 Stevenage & North Herts5:44.965:44.96
55:54.47Bethany Botheras U13W1 Herts Phoenix5:50.15:50.1
66:02.53Rachel DreisinPBU13W2 Barnet6:02.536:02.53
 
3000 W35
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115:07.80Penny SchenkelPBV45W15 Fairlands Valley Spartans15:07.8015:07.80
215:15.12Mandy JacksonPBV60W27 Dacorum & Tring15:15.1215:15.12
 
5000 M35
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116:56.34Ian JohnstonSBV50M17 Veterans/Scottish Vets H16:56.3415:26.9
222:23.39Chris HollandPBV40M6 Fairlands Valley Spartans22:23.3922:23.39
 
75HU15W U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.85Mia Rowan U15W1 Harlow AC12.412.4
213.66Jessie Tappin U15W1 Hertford & Ware13.0213.02
314.12Jessica DowningPBU15W1 Hertford & Ware13.2413.24
 
80HU17W U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.24Emily Knight U17W1Brian HopkinsEnfield & Haringey/Orion12.3212.32
 
300HM60 M60
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
157.7Bernard BarnabyPBV60M1 Herts Phoenix57.757.7
 
300HW U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
151.87Emily Swain U17W1David RiceHertford & Ware49.3349.33
 
400H SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
162.3Tom Powell SENM Simon GoodwinBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni/Walton59.9159.45
 
400HU17M U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
157.4Joel EvansPBU17M2Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts56.5256.52
 
400HM50 M50
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
162.4Peter Benedickter V50M1Allen AdamsonBedford & County/Dacorum & Tring/Eastern Masters/L61.6761.67
 
400HW SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
160.48Lauren Thompson SENW Colin GaynorHerts Phoenix58.7057.32
265.24Claire NetleySBSENW Colin GaynorChelmsford/Herts Phoenix64.264.2
367.62Grace Gentry U20W David RiceHertford & Ware/Enfield & Haringey66.065.55
474.72Rachel Bentley SENW  Watford73.570.21
 
1500SCW SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:26.70Claire BentleySBSENW  Watford/Winchester Uni/Harrow5:26.705:23.4
 
2000SC SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:35.40Ross ConnorPBSENM Kevin HendrickenCity of Stoke/Harrow6:24.86:24.8
27:51.47Grant RamsaySBV45M  Fairlands Valley Spartans/Scottish Vets H/Barnet7:51.477:03.4
39:09.89Dil WetherillPBV50M  Team Trisports9:09.899:09.89
 
3000W SX
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113:34.70George WilkinsonPBU20M  Enfield & Haringey13:23.513:23.5
213:36.25David AnnettsPBV50M  North Herts/Veterans13:36.2513:36.25
320:25.91John BorgarsSBV70M Pauline WilsonHerts Phoenix/Loughton/Eastern Masters20:25.9118:31.10
422:59.87Sharon CrowleySBV60W  Fairlands Valley Spartans22:59.8721:54.31
523:51.96Cate ScottPBV60W  Barnet23:51.9623:51.96
 
4x100 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
148.24 Herts Phoenix Senior TeamSBSENM  Herts Phoenix48.2444.2
257.28 HAWCS SENM  HAWCS  
4x100 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
158.3 Dacorum & Tring U13 TeamSBU13M  Dacorum & Tring58.354.9
4x100 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
149.74 Dacorum & Tring U15 TeamPBU15W  Dacorum & Tring49.7449.74
254.37 Herts Phoenix U15 TeamSBU15W  Herts Phoenix54.3752.33
355.03 Hertford & Ware U15 TeamSBU15W  Hertford & Ware55.0353.41
456.61 Hertford & Ware U15 TeamSBU15W  Hertford & Ware55.0353.41
4x100 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
158.44 Dacorum & Tring U13 TeamSBU13W  Dacorum & Tring58.4456.4
262.57 Hertford & Ware U13 TeamSBU13W  Hertford & Ware62.5759.43
 
4x400 SX
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:11.31 Stevenage & North Herts U17 TeamSBU17M  Stevenage & North Herts4:11.313:45.31
24:12.43 Stevenage & North Herts Senior Team SENM  Stevenage & North Herts3:56.763:24.6
34:21.98 Stevenage & North Herts Senior TeamSBSENW  Stevenage & North Herts4:21.984:07.3
44:31.49 Hertford & Ware U15 TeamPBU15W  Hertford & Ware4:31.494:31.49
54:46.55 Hertford & Ware U15 Team U15W  Hertford & Ware4:31.494:31.49
64:47.51 Hertford & Ware U15 TeamSBU15M  Hertford & Ware4:47.514:16.5
 
HJ SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.55Rebecca Wheeler-Henry U15W Clyde GordonShaftesbury Barnet1.631.63
21.50Harvey Griffiths V50M Stewart DearmanWatford1.601.65
31.45Sadie WerrettPBU15W Martyn BlackwellBedford & County1.451.45
41.35Khadijah Hyjazy U15W  Hertford & Ware1.401.40
 
PV SX
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.10Elliot Breen U20M Gordon John LillisHerts Phoenix/Dartford H4.534.53
23.35Erin Breen U23W Gordon John LillisHerts Phoenix3.363.45
32.70Sarka Hawtin V40W  Dacorum & Tring3.003.40
42.40Aimie Taylor U15W  Stevenage & North Herts2.502.50
51.80Steve Mayfield V50M Paul KeebleStevenage & North Herts/Fairlands Valley Spartans/2.002.20
61.80Stephanie MayfieldSBV45W John MahonFairlands Valley Spartans1.802.10
-NHBryce Breen U17M Gordon John LillisHerts Phoenix4.204.20
 
LJ SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.25Olanrewaju OdunsiPBV40M  Herts Phoenix5.255.25
24.57Ian HawtinSBV50M  Dacorum & Tring4.575.01
34.56Anton McCalla V40M  Fairlands Valley Spartans4.784.78
44.37Harvey GriffithsSBV50M Stewart DearmanWatford4.374.63
54.14Steve Mayfield V50M Paul KeebleStevenage & North Herts/Fairlands Valley Spartans/4.294.63
62.80Peter CordwellPBU13M  Stevenage & North Herts2.802.80
LJ SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.04Grace GentrySBU20W David RiceHertford & Ware/Enfield & Haringey5.045.49
24.95Martina Barber T20/F20 SENW  Stevenage & North Herts/Oaklands Col5.095.31
34.56Sadie Werrett U15W Martyn BlackwellBedford & County4.594.59
43.85Esme O'Connell T20/F20 U20W Patrick O'SheaDacorum & Tring4.444.68
53.70Rebecca Scott T47/F46SBU15W  Stevenage & North Herts3.704.03
 
TJ M35
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.62Olanrewaju OdunsiPBV40M9 Herts Phoenix11.6211.62
210.22Anton McCallaPBV40M7 Fairlands Valley Spartans10.2210.22
39.52Harvey GriffithsSBV50M16Stewart DearmanWatford9.5210.14
49.40Richard EmptageSBV55M21 Dacorum & Tring9.4011.15
 
SP7.26K M35
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.98Barry TunstallPBV40M8 Watford10.9810.98
210.30Ray McKennaSBV40M9 Watford/Southern Counties Vets10.3012.85
 
SP6K M50
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.10Harvey GriffithsPBV50M1Stewart DearmanWatford8.108.10
27.96Steve MayfieldSBV50M4Paul KeebleStevenage & North Herts/Fairlands Valley Spartans/7.968.06
 
SP5K M60
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.71John MayorPBV60M1 Stevenage & North Herts/Eastern Masters/Herts Phoe9.719.71
26.99Dave FaulknerSBV65M7 Garden City Runners/Herts Phoenix/Loughton/Eastern6.998.25
 
SP4K SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.30Conor O'Hare F35/T35SBU20M Alison O'RiordanChelmsford8.308.81
26.52Ronald WestcottPBV70M  Fairlands Valley Spartans/Eastern Masters6.526.52
36.15Leonard AllbrightonSBV75M  Stevenage & North Herts6.157.10
SP4K SM S F56
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.12Ed Clifton F56 SENM  British Wheelchair Athletics Association9.7910.84
SP4K SM S F57
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.35Nick Chiddle T54/F57SBSENM Samantha Jane WareingStevenage & North Herts8.359.06
SP4K SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.03Emma Beardmore SENW Amir WilliamsonHarrow11.4811.52
29.07Taia Tunstall U20W Amir WilliamsonWatford10.1010.10
38.21Sarka HawtinSBV40W  Dacorum & Tring8.709.55
 
SP3K SM S F33
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.16Sean McGeever T33/F33SBSENM Samantha Jane WareingStevenage & North Herts7.167.72
SP3K U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.34Tom Rutter U13M2John WaughHertford & Ware8.448.44
SP3K W50
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.81Tessa Stephenson V55W9Nadeem ShaikhFairlands Valley Spartans/City of Portsmouth/Easte8.319.03
26.24Diane Godin V55W7 Barnet6.436.43
35.24Cate Scott V60W15 Barnet5.276.15
 
SP2K SM F37
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.09Thomas Rathband T37/F37SBU15M  Stevenage & North Herts4.094.16
 
DT2K SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
153.86Samuel WoodleyPBU23M Stuart MeakinsHerts Phoenix53.8653.86
230.81Barry Tunstall V40M  Watford33.8336.24
329.45Ray McKenna V40M  Watford/Southern Counties Vets30.6639.30
 
DT1.75K U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
141.33Dominic Buckland U20M1Mick ShortlandStevenage & North Herts42.5142.51
 
DT1.5K M50
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
133.07Trevor Ratcliffe V55M6 Dacorum & Tring/Southern Counties Vets33.3037.52
224.50Steve MayfieldSBV50M4Paul KeebleStevenage & North Herts/Fairlands Valley Spartans/24.5028.21
324.32Harvey GriffithsPBV50M1Stewart DearmanWatford24.3224.32
 
DT1K SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
135.25John MayorPBV60M  Stevenage & North Herts/Eastern Masters/Herts Phoe35.2535.25
229.20Dave FaulknerSBV65M  Garden City Runners/Herts Phoenix/Loughton/Eastern29.2033.92
314.01Peter CordwellPBU13M  Stevenage & North Herts14.0114.01
DT1K SM S
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.55Ed Clifton F56 SENM  British Wheelchair Athletics Association28.1428.25
223.36Nick Chiddle T54/F57SBSENM Samantha Jane WareingStevenage & North Herts23.3625.65
DT1K SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
144.44Taia TunstallPBU20W Amir WilliamsonWatford44.4444.44
234.40Jessica Emery U20W Neville ThompsonShaftesbury Barnet38.9942.32
333.98Emma Beardmore SENW Amir WilliamsonHarrow35.6139.09
432.71Katie Webb U17W Neville ThompsonShaftesbury Barnet36.1536.15
523.84Sarka Hawtin V40W  Dacorum & Tring24.3931.62
616.75Diane GodinPBV55W  Barnet16.7516.75
714.94Alexandra DenyeSBV45W  Barnet14.9416.19
812.08Cate ScottSBV60W  Barnet12.0813.17
 
DT0.75K U15M F37
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.29Thomas Rathband T37/F37PBU15M1 Stevenage & North Herts9.299.29
 
HT7.26K M35
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
145.19James GossSBV45M11Richard TurnerStevenage & North Herts45.1950.49
220.86Ray McKenna V40M9 Watford/Southern Counties Vets23.5324.63
 
HT6K M50
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
134.28Steven FeelySBV50M3 Stevenage & North Herts/Eastern Masters34.2835.62
230.25Trevor RatcliffeSBV55M6 Dacorum & Tring/Southern Counties Vets30.2534.37
323.02Robert MackPBV55M10 Barnet23.0223.02
420.90Harvey GriffithsPBV50M1Stewart DearmanWatford20.9020.90
Page: 1 2