Telford Spring Warm Up Open External Results
Telford
10 Apr 19
75 100 300 400 800 3000 LJ JT700 JT600 JT500 JT400 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
75 U11X
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.6 Jeremy AssouanSBU11M  Telford AC11.611.3
211.7 Hugh AllwoodPBU11M11 Shrewsbury11.711.7
312.1 Mason Brooks U11M  Telford AC  
413.2 Evie Lamb U11W  Telford AC  
513.2 Joshua Walton U11M  Telford AC  
613.5 Kasper Trutwin U11M  Telford AC  
714.0 Oliver Armstrong-Barned U11M  Unattached  
 
100 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.20.0Reuben GreenSBU13M  Shrewsbury14.213.9
214.70.0Nicholas Tanko U13M  Unattached  
315.70.0Samuel TattonPBU13M  Telford AC15.715.7
415.80.0Ray HemsPBU13M  Wenlock15.815.8
515.90.0Oliver Thompson U13M  Telford AC  
616.40.0Freddie AllwoodPBU13M  Shrewsbury16.416.4
717.40.0Ben GuestPBU13M  Telford AC17.417.4
100 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.40.0William Armstrong-BarnesPBU15M Eric CartwrightTelford AC12.412.4
212.60.0Joel AssouanPBU15M  Telford AC12.612.6
313.80.0Jacob Winter U15M Rheanna HindsDudley & Stourbridge13.2113.2
414.50.0Isaac LeydonSBU15M  Crewe & Nantwich14.514.3
515.80.0Jack LambPBU13M  Telford AC15.815.8
616.80.0William StonePBU13M  Telford AC16.816.8
100 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.30.0Esther WildingSBU15W  Crewe & Nantwich13.312.89
213.40.0Madeleine Aiston U15W  Shrewsbury13.2613.26
313.60.0Madeleine ParsonsPBU15W  Shrewsbury13.613.6
414.00.0Kinga TrutwinPBU15W  Telford AC14.014.0
514.50.0Bridget WilliamsPBU13W  Shrewsbury14.514.5
615.00.0Jolie FisherPBU13W  Telford AC15.015.0
715.40.0Kaci-Lee TrumperPBU13W  Telford AC15.415.4
816.50.0Lois WilliamsSBU13W  Wenlock16.515.8
100 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.10.1Lauren FallSBU17W Eric CartwrightTelford AC13.112.8
213.40.1Danielle HalesSBU17W Arnie WrayTelford AC13.413.2
313.70.1Isabelle JagielkaSBU17W  Shrewsbury13.712.8
414.10.1Liana White U17W  Telford AC13.7213.4
514.20.1Michaela Carrington U17W  Telford AC  
614.30.1Bethany LewisSBU17W Shaun AingeCannock & Stafford14.313.66
100 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.0-0.1Valerio Duah U20M  Telford AC10.8610.86
211.2-0.1Charlie Fisher U17M Eric CartwrightTelford AC10.9810.93
311.5-0.1Max Millerchip U20M  Telford AC11.3911.39
412.1-0.1Ross Goode U20M Shaun AingeCannock & Stafford12.0511.79
512.1-0.1Joe PorterSBU20M  Cannock & Stafford12.112.0
614.0-0.1Corey MatraversSBU20M  Crewe & Nantwich14.013.1
100 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.9-0.1Lucy ElcockSBU20W  Bridgnorth12.912.3
213.6-0.1Kati HulmeSBU20W Arnie WrayShrewsbury13.613.1
313.7-0.1Libby MooreSBU20W Shaun AingeCannock & Stafford13.713.25
413.9-0.1Zoe LeydonSBU20W Neil FowlerCrewe & Nantwich13.913.3
514.0-0.1Bethany MasefieldSBU20W  Telford AC14.013.1
615.2-0.1Emily McBrideSBSENW Richard EastmanShrewsbury15.215.14
100 SX 7
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.6-0.2Santino DummettSBSENM Eric CartwrightTelford AC/Wolverhampton Uni11.4910.78
216.3-0.2Manohar SinghSBV70M  Midland Masters16.313.6
316.9-0.2Michael Measter SENM  Dartford H/Royal Air Force11.0611.06
 
300 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
138.9 William Armstrong-BarnesPBU15M Eric CartwrightTelford AC38.938.9
239.5 Oliver AtkinsonPBU15M  Crewe & Nantwich39.539.5
341.9 Oliver MaddoxPBU15M  Telford AC41.941.9
442.9 Ethan StanwayPBU15M  Shrewsbury42.942.9
544.0 Adam EdwardsPBU15M  Shrewsbury44.044.0
646.9 Massimo WyattPBU15M  Oswestry46.946.9
747.0 Isaac LeydonPBU15M  Crewe & Nantwich47.047.0
300 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
142.6 Esther WildingPBU15W  Crewe & Nantwich42.642.6
243.8 Leonie Bottomley U17W  Bridgnorth43.7043.70
344.2 Libby MooreSBU20W Shaun AingeCannock & Stafford44.243.7
444.3 Paul Edwards V60M Shaun AingeCannock & Stafford/Midland Masters43.942.0
544.4 Robert LawPBV45M  Cannock & Stafford44.444.4
645.9 Leah AldredSBU20W Shaun AingeCannock & Stafford45.943.3
746.1 Bethany LewisSBU17W Shaun AingeCannock & Stafford46.144.6
300 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
136.6 Alasdair RigbyPBSENM Shaun AingeCannock & Stafford/Birmingham Uni36.636.6
237.4 Jack FinnSBU20M Eric CartwrightTelford AC37.436.2
337.4 Josh RouraPBU17M  Bridgnorth37.437.4
437.9 Oliver GreensillPBU23M Shaun AingeCannock & Stafford37.937.9
538.6 Samuel ParrPBU20M Shaun AingeCannock & Stafford38.638.6
639.9 Joe PorterPBU20M  Cannock & Stafford39.939.9
740.5 Ross GoodeSBU20M Shaun AingeCannock & Stafford40.539.9
 
400 SX
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
150.9 Oliver CarvellSBU20M Stuart HamiltonBridgnorth50.950.7
253.8 Benjamin NaudiPBU17M Robert MosesTelford AC53.853.8
354.7 Tobie WatsonPBU17M Arnie WrayTelford AC54.754.7
459.6 Chloe Wilde U23W Shaun AingeCannock & Stafford59.0159.01
561.3 Corey MatraversSBU20M  Crewe & Nantwich61.361.1
661.7 Darrell WildePBV50M Shaun AingeCannock & Stafford61.761.7
763.0 Kati HulmePBU20W Arnie WrayShrewsbury63.063.0
 
800 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:39.0 Oliver SkeltonPBU13M  Telford AC2:39.02:39.0
22:45.4 Freddie AllwoodPBU13M  Shrewsbury2:45.42:45.4
32:45.8 Ava WatkinsonPBU13W  Telford AC2:45.82:45.8
43:06.7 Ben GuestPBU13M  Telford AC3:06.73:06.7
53:07.7 Lexie Cat YouensPBU13W  Oswestry3:07.73:07.7
800 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:08.3 Dan GallowayPBU15M  Bridgnorth2:08.32:08.3
22:21.5 Archie WickensPBU15M  Bridgnorth2:21.52:21.5
32:25.2 Jack MargerisonPBU15M  Shrewsbury2:25.22:25.2
42:25.8 Connor BurnsSBU15M  Shrewsbury2:25.82:23.2
52:25.8 Adam EdwardsSBU15M  Shrewsbury2:25.82:22.03
62:34.6 Ethan StanwayPBU15M  Shrewsbury2:34.62:34.6
72:36.5 Massimo WyattSBU15M  Oswestry2:36.52:29.9
82:42.6 Sam HimsworthPBU15M  Telford AC2:42.62:42.6
92:46.5 Ewan DoranPBU15M  Telford AC2:46.52:46.5
102:55.1 Johnny Rush U15M  Amber Valley & Erewash2:28.852:28.85
800 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:17.7 Amy HarlandPBU15W Catherine MuthBirchfield H2:17.72:17.7
22:19.0 Natalie AingePBSENW Shaun AingeCannock & Stafford2:19.02:19.0
32:30.8 Charlotte BroadhurstPBU17W  Kidderminster & Stourport2:30.82:30.8
42:34.3 Shana StewardsonSBU17W  Kidderminster & Stourport2:34.32:23.01
52:34.5 Rachel Coupe V45W  Telford AC/Midland Masters2:30.592:24.22
62:39.4 Katie Appelby U17W  Telford AC  
72:46.3 Lucy GapperPBU15W  Wenlock2:46.32:46.3
82:51.3 Aimee CravenPBU15W  Wenlock2:51.32:51.3
93:00.3 Leonie ChildsSBU15W  Wenlock3:00.33:00.2
103:03.1 Sophie TattonSBU15W  Telford AC3:03.12:51.6
800 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:57.4 Adrian Lloyd-Davies U20M James ThieBridgnorth/Cardiff Met Uni1:55.691:52.89
22:06.1 Luke MosesPBU20M Robert MosesTelford AC2:06.12:06.1
32:09.6 Jack Cole U20M  Telford AC  
42:15.9 James IngramSBU20M Robert MosesTelford AC2:15.92:14.9
52:16.7 Dale WilkinsonSBV45M  Telford AC2:16.71:59.7
62:32.1 Marco MorettiSBU17M  Telford AC2:32.12:29.0
72:38.3 Corey MatraversSBU20M  Crewe & Nantwich2:38.32:21.0
82:42.5 Peter DoranPBV55M  Telford AC2:42.52:42.5
 
3000 SX
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:13.8 Charlie RogersPBU23M  Shrewsbury/Loughborough Students9:13.89:13.8
29:27.2 Dylan GillettSBU20M  Telford AC/Warwick Uni9:27.29:14.0
39:51.3 Luke MosesSBU20M Robert MosesTelford AC9:51.39:46.2
49:51.7 Joe GillingPBU17M  Shrewsbury9:51.79:51.7
511:08.4 Jess GunnerSBU17W  Shrewsbury11:08.410:58.26
 
LJ U17X
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.90 Ben BarnesSBU17M1 Telford AC4.905.15
24.82 Laura HulmePBU15W-1 Shrewsbury4.824.82
34.78 Tegan StoddartPBU15W-1Arnie WrayTelford AC4.784.78
44.58 Rebecca WalkerPBU17W2 Shrewsbury4.584.58
54.55 Jacob Winter U15M-2Rheanna HindsDudley & Stourbridge5.045.04
64.53 Kinga TrutwinSBU15W-1 Telford AC4.534.68
74.49 Ethan StanwayPBU15M-1 Shrewsbury4.494.49
84.48 Esther WildingSBU15W-1 Crewe & Nantwich4.484.87
93.70 Isaac LeydonSBU15M-2 Crewe & Nantwich3.704.16
103.42 Jake BarnesSBU15M-1 Telford AC3.423.93
LJ U13X
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.65 Freddie AllwoodSBU13M2 Shrewsbury3.653.70
23.56 Samuel TattonSBU13M2 Telford AC3.563.62
33.38 Oliver Thompson U13M  Telford AC  
43.14 Jack LambSBU13M1 Telford AC3.143.28
53.13 Aidan BrownPBU13M2 Telford AC3.133.13
62.93 William StonePBU13M1 Telford AC2.932.93
72.83 Lois WilliamsPBU13W2 Wenlock2.832.83
82.68 Ben GuestPBU13M2 Telford AC2.682.68
LJ U11X
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.40 Kornel RogaczewskaSBU13M  Telford AC3.403.47
23.32 Hugh AllwoodPBU11M11 Shrewsbury3.323.32
32.42 Evie Lamb U11W  Telford AC  
 
JT700 U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
148.80 Adam Lloyd U17M2 Telford AC50.7954.83
227.98 Dominik RogaczewskiPBU17M1 Telford AC27.9827.98
 
JT600 U15M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
142.29 Oliver AtkinsonPBU15M2 Crewe & Nantwich42.2942.29
233.60 Jolyon Davis U15M2 Wolverhampton & Bilston33.6536.81
331.64 Samuel KerrisonPBU15M1 Telford AC31.6431.64
 
JT500 U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.65 Abbey Sutton U17W1 Tipton31.1431.14
JT500 U15W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.90 Sophie TattonPBU15W2 Telford AC22.9022.90
221.66 Paris DoylePBU15W2 Telford AC21.6621.66
 
JT400 U13X
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.12 Kornel RogaczewskaPBU13M  Telford AC22.1222.12
214.10 Samuel TattonSBU13M2 Telford AC14.1014.74
310.09 Harry Kerrison U13M  Telford AC  
48.80 Lexie Cat YouensPBU13W2 Oswestry8.808.80