Somerset County Schools Championships External Results
Yeovil
8 Jun 19
100 200 300 400 800 1500 3000 75HU15W 80HU15M 80HU17W 100HU17M 100HW 110HU20M 300HW 400H
400HU17M 400HW 1500SC 1500SCW HJ PV LJ TJ SP6K SP5K SP4K SP3K DT1.75K DT1.5K DT1.25K
DT1K HT6K HT5K HT4K HT3K JT800 JT700 JT600 JT500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
100 U20M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.91  Joe ChadwickPBU20M1Alan RichardsonGuernsey/Millfield Sch10.9110.91
211.04  Joshua Gillespie U20M2 Millfield Sch11.0010.94
311.19  Benjamin DavidsonPBU20M2 Taunton11.1911.19
411.21  Korede Adesunloye U20M1 Somerset Schs11.1611.16
511.32  Josh Chew U20M  Somerset/Yeovil Area  
611.63  Daniel IronsPBU20M1 Taunton11.6311.63
100 U20M h1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.31w2.4Joshua Gillespie U20M2 Millfield Sch11.0010.94
211.41w2.4Benjamin DavidsonPBU20M2 Taunton11.1911.19
311.47w2.4Korede Adesunloye U20M1 Somerset Schs11.1611.16
100 U20M h2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.25w2.2Joe Chadwick U20M1Alan RichardsonGuernsey/Millfield Sch10.9110.91
211.35w2.2Josh Chew U20M  Somerset/Yeovil Area  
311.78w2.2Daniel IronsPBU20M1 Taunton11.6311.63
411.81w2.2Will PerrySBU20M2 Somerset Schs11.8111.7
511.97w2.2Jake SalterPBU20M2 Yeovil11.9711.97
612.03w2.2Tyler GoosenSBU20M1 Somerset Schs12.0311.8
100 U17M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.49   Hamilton-Marino U17M  Somerset/Mendip Area  
211.72  James ConnellyPBU17M1 Millfield Sch11.7211.72
311.73  Harry BlakeyPBU17M2 Somerset Schs11.7311.73
411.89  Nathanael BroomPBU17M1 Yeovil11.8911.89
511.97  Jack CowlingSBU17M1 Taunton11.9711.95
612.55  Jameson Branagan U17M  Somerset/Sedgemoor Area  
712.64  Vari Jokowidjaja U17M  Somerset/Mendip Area  
812.80  Brad Brain U17M  Somerset/Yeovil Area  
100 U15M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.58  Owen Miller U15M2 Mendip11.4711.47
211.75  Josh McMillanPBU15M2 Taunton11.5011.50
311.82  Will HartPBU15M2 Somerset Schs11.7311.73
411.98  Gabriel CameronPBU15M2 Taunton11.9811.98
511.99  Christian MurphyPBU15M2 Taunton11.9911.99
612.03  Rob HallPBU15M2 Somerset Schs12.0312.03
712.43  Henry HawkinsPBU15M2 Somerset Schs12.4312.43
812.85  F Sissons Roffey U15M  Somerset/Mendip Area  
100 U15M h1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.66w2.6Owen Miller U15M2 Mendip11.4711.47
212.03w2.6Will HartPBU15M2 Somerset Schs11.7311.73
312.58w2.6Henry Hawkins U15M2 Somerset Schs12.4312.43
412.76w2.6F Sissons Roffey U15M  Somerset/Mendip Area  
513.04w2.6Michael Hudson U15M  Somerset/Taunton Area  
100 U15M h2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.77w2.6Josh McMillanPBU15M2 Taunton11.5011.50
212.01w2.6Christian MurphyPBU15M2 Taunton11.9911.99
312.04w2.6Gabriel CameronPBU15M2 Taunton11.9811.98
413.18w2.6Joseph Banks U15M2 Yeovil13.0513.05
100 U15M h3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.16w2.5Rob HallPBU15M2 Somerset Schs12.0312.03
213.02w2.5Tae WakelingPBU15M2 Somerset Schs13.0213.02
313.41w2.5Josiah Shipton U15M  Somerset/Yeovil Area  
413.51w2.5Jamie Bailey U15M  Somerset/Sedgemoor Area  
100 U20W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.70  Cordelia Clarke U20W1 Somerset Schs13.5213.52
213.90  Lannece Hole U20W  Somerset/Taunton Area  
314.18  Charlie-Ma James U20W  Somerset/Yeovil Area  
414.90  Anna Crabb U20W  Somerset/Yeovil Area  
100 U17W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.22w3.5Eliya KoshoniSBU17W1 Millfield Sch13.2212.7
213.77w3.5Megan Titchener U17W2 Yeovil13.5813.1
313.93w3.5Violet Fleming U17W  Somerset/Taunton Area  
414.02w3.5Holly Lesley U17W  Somerset/Mendip Area  
514.16w3.5Romilly JonesSBU17W1 Taunton14.1614.0
614.41w3.5Ellie-Mae Bell U17W  Somerset/Yeovil Area  
715.15w3.5Lily Payne U17W  Somerset/Sedgemoor Area  
100 U15W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.35  Oliwia Cwienczek U15W1 Yeovil13.2213.22
213.42  India PorterPBU15W2 Somerset Schs13.4213.42
313.51  Ruby IbbotsonPBU15W1 Taunton13.5113.51
413.72  Standon McDOUGAL U15W  Somerset/Mendip Area  
513.72  Katie Pughe-MorganPBU15W1 Somerset Schs13.7213.72
613.75  Aimee ReaPBU15W2 Taunton13.7513.75
713.76  Eloise JonesPBU15W1 Taunton13.7113.71
813.82  Isabel Hogevold U15W  Somerset/Taunton Area  
100 U15W h1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.50 1.3Oliwia Cwienczek U15W1 Yeovil13.2213.22
213.59 1.3Ruby IbbotsonPBU15W1 Taunton13.5113.51
313.71 1.3Eloise JonesPBU15W1 Taunton13.7113.71
413.75 1.3Katie Pughe-MorganPBU15W1 Somerset Schs13.7213.72
513.82 1.3Aimee ReaPBU15W2 Taunton13.7513.75
614.33 1.3Alanna DoyleSBU15W2 Somerset Schs14.3313.58
100 U15W h2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.50w2.5India Porter U15W2 Somerset Schs13.4213.42
213.83w2.5Standon McDOUGAL U15W  Somerset/Mendip Area  
313.96w2.5Isabel Hogevold U15W  Somerset/Taunton Area  
414.06w2.5Davina Ellis U15W  Somerset/Yeovil Area  
 
200 U20M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.15  Joe Chadwick U20M1Alan RichardsonGuernsey/Millfield Sch21.7321.73
222.55  Joshua Gillespie U20M2 Millfield Sch22.3321.98
323.31  Jon Daniel U20M  Somerset/Mendip Area  
423.62  Benjamin DavidsonSBU20M2 Taunton23.6223.57
523.86  Damilola AdekunlePBU20M1 Stevenage & North Herts/Millfield Sch23.8223.82
625.07  Jason LiPBU20M1 Somerset Schs25.0725.07
200 U20M h1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.26  Joshua Gillespie U20M2 Millfield Sch22.3321.98
223.75  Benjamin Davidson U20M2 Taunton23.6223.57
325.18  Jason Li U20M1 Somerset Schs25.0725.07
425.56  Frank Owen U20M  Somerset/Yeovil Area  
525.91  Andy Yiu U20M  Somerset/Taunton Area  
200 U20M h2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.12  Joe Chadwick U20M1Alan RichardsonGuernsey/Millfield Sch21.7321.73
223.34  Jon Daniel U20M  Somerset/Mendip Area  
323.75  Josh Chew U20M  Somerset/Yeovil Area  
423.82  Damilola AdekunlePBU20M1 Stevenage & North Herts/Millfield Sch23.8223.82
525.26  Tjark Lundehn U20M  Somerset/Taunton Area  
200 U17M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.55  Harry Blakey U17M2 Somerset Schs23.0423.04
223.92  Alfie LloydPBU17M2 Yeovil23.9223.92
323.96  James ConnellyPBU17M1 Millfield Sch23.9623.96
424.89  Nathanael BroomPBU17M1 Yeovil24.7924.79
525.14  Peter DurstonSBU17M1 Taunton25.1124.79
625.15  Sam HassettPBU17M1 Taunton24.9524.95
725.79  Oliver ChapmanPBU17M1 Somerset Schs25.3625.36
200 U17M h1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.84  Harry Blakey U17M2 Somerset Schs23.0423.04
224.90  James Connelly U17M  Somerset/Mendip Area  
324.95  Sam HassettPBU17M1 Taunton24.9524.95
425.11  Peter DurstonSBU17M1 Taunton25.1124.79
200 U17M h2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.36  Alfie LloydPBU17M2 Yeovil23.9223.92
224.79  Nathanael BroomPBU17M1 Yeovil24.7924.79
325.36  Oliver ChapmanPBU17M1 Somerset Schs25.3625.36
425.48  Geo Charalambous U17M  Somerset/Taunton Area  
525.60  Toby PhillipsPBU17M2 Yeovil25.6025.60
627.35  Seamus CorriganPBU17M1 Somerset Schs27.3527.35
200 U15M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.98  Josh McMillan U15M2 Taunton23.7223.72
224.65  Gabriel CameronSBU15M2 Taunton24.4624.46
325.06  Rob HallPBU15M2 Somerset Schs24.9524.95
425.22  James Hunt U15M  Somerset/Yeovil Area  
525.39  Christian MurphyPBU15M2 Taunton25.0025.00
626.02  Henry Hawkins U15M2 Somerset Schs25.3525.35
727.16  Tae WakelingPBU15M2 Somerset Schs26.3626.36
200 U15M h1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.81  Josh McMillan U15M2 Taunton23.7223.72
224.53  Gabriel CameronPBU15M2 Taunton24.4624.46
325.00  Christian MurphyPBU15M2 Taunton25.0025.00
425.37  James Hunt U15M  Somerset/Yeovil Area  
527.18  Jake DennisPBU15M2 Somerset Schs27.1827.18
200 U15M h2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.95  Rob HallPBU15M2 Somerset Schs24.9524.95
225.35  Henry HawkinsPBU15M2 Somerset Schs25.3525.35
325.88  Jacob Ferguson U15M  Somerset/Taunton Area  
426.36  Tae WakelingPBU15M2 Somerset Schs26.3626.36
526.65  Rowan Foster U15M  Somerset/Sedgemoor Area  
200 U20W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.57  Ellie Carrow U20W1Adam CarrowTaunton27.2726.77
230.22  Amy George U20W  Somerset/Yeovil Area  
200 U17W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.69  Leila Fisher U17W1 Somerset Schs27.4527.45
228.13  Megan Titchener U17W2 Yeovil28.0227.4
329.56  Lily CrossfieldPBU17W1 Somerset Schs29.5629.56
430.22  Kitty WalkerSBU17W1 Wells City/Yeovil30.2228.95
200 U15W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.29  Oliwia Cwienczek U15W1 Yeovil27.0827.08
228.51  Ruby IbbotsonPBU15W1 Taunton28.2628.26
328.83  Esme Booth U15W2 Yeovil27.9627.96
428.93  Ai Briane-Clarke U15W  Somerset/Taunton Area  
529.25  Eloise Jones U15W1 Taunton28.4228.42
629.58  Katie Pughe-Morgan U15W1 Somerset Schs28.6828.68
730.22  Georgina Burrows U15W1 Wells City29.1229.12
200 U15W h1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.47  Oliwia Cwienczek U15W1 Yeovil27.0827.08
228.25  Ai Briane-Clarke U15W  Somerset/Taunton Area  
328.42  Eloise JonesPBU15W1 Taunton28.4228.42
429.13  Mae Singer U15W  Somerset/Mendip Area  
529.19  Roberta Simpson U15W  Somerset/Yeovil Area  
629.19  Abigail AmponsahPBU15W1 Somerset Schs29.1929.19
729.44  Georgina WoodsPBU15W2 King's School Bruton29.4429.44
200 U15W h2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.96  Esme BoothPBU15W2 Yeovil27.9627.96
228.15  Isabel MACKENZIE U15W  Somerset/Mendip Area  
328.26  Ruby IbbotsonPBU15W1 Taunton28.2628.26
428.68  Katie Pughe-MorganPBU15W1 Somerset Schs28.6828.68
529.12  Georgina BurrowsPBU15W1 Wells City29.1229.12
629.39  Holly EvansPBU15W1 Somerset Schs29.3929.39
 
300 U15M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
139.50  Matt Hall U15M  Somerset/Mendip Area  
241.84  Samuel Irish U15M2Sonya EllisTaunton41.2041.20
343.01  Finley HodderPBU15M2 Somerset Schs43.0143.01
443.34  Will Owen U15M  Somerset/Yeovil Area  
543.78  Gerard Mcgrady U15M1 Millfield Sch43.7643.76
643.82  Joe Peacock U15M  Somerset/Yeovil Area  
743.93  Joseph Banks U15M2 Yeovil43.3543.35
844.28  Archie MacerPBU15M2 Yeovil44.2844.28
300 U17W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
140.15  Lucia Gifford-Groves U17W2 Thanet AC/Millfield Sch39.9239.92
241.71  Harriet Tuson U17W2 Yeovil/Wells City41.5141.51
344.05  Ciara Alexander U17W2 Taunton43.3043.30
446.67  Leila FisherPBU17W1 Somerset Schs46.6746.67
551.27  Sophie GouldPBU17W1 Somerset Schs51.2751.27
300 U15W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
142.64  Lucy Fellows U15W2Alan RichardsonSt. Mary's Richmond/Millfield Sch40.4040.40
246.43  Tallulah Watson U15W2Richard CaburnTaunton45.1145.11
346.48  Georgina BurrowsPBU15W1 Wells City46.3746.37
447.93  Sophie Finch U15W  Somerset/Yeovil Area  
547.93  Orfa East U15W  Somerset/Yeovil Area  
649.76  Maya Wigram U15W  Somerset/Yeovil Area  
300 U15W h1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
145.16  Thea PiercyPBU15W1Simon PriorMendip45.1645.16
246.37  Georgina BurrowsPBU15W1 Wells City46.3746.37
347.55  Orfa East U15W  Somerset/Yeovil Area  
448.76  Sophie Finch U15W  Somerset/Yeovil Area  
300 U15W h2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
142.69  Lucy Fellows U15W2Alan RichardsonSt. Mary's Richmond/Millfield Sch40.4040.40
245.11  Tallulah WatsonPBU15W2Richard CaburnTaunton45.1145.11
347.22  Maya Wigram U15W  Somerset/Yeovil Area  
 
400 U20M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
153.10  Gabriel KhanoPBU20M3 Somerset Schs53.1053.10
253.41  Matt ScottPBU20M1 Somerset Schs53.4153.41
354.37  Christopher PerrySBU20M2Lee FarleighExeter54.3754.18
455.39  Joe Jackson U20M  Somerset/Mendip Area  
555.92  Jason LiSBU20M1 Somerset Schs55.9255.09
658.89  Frank Owen U20M  Somerset/Yeovil Area  
400 U17M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
155.30  Harry Carson U17M  Somerset/Mendip Area  
256.76  Louis BaggPBU17M1 Somerset Schs56.7656.76
356.94  Jack CowlingPBU17M1 Taunton56.9456.94
457.46  Barney DietzPBU17M1 Somerset Schs57.4657.46
558.11  Timothy Roberts U17M  Somerset/Taunton Area  
658.26  Kurt Gilbert U17M2 Taunton/Somerset Schs57.1957.19
400 U20W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
157.39  Robyn WatkinsSBU20W2Alan RichardsonChiltern/Millfield Sch57.3956.65
258.39  Elise ThornerPBU20W2 Wells City/Millfield Sch/Yeovil58.3958.39
359.21  Mary TakwoingiSBU20W1Andrew WebberSolihull & Small Heath/Millfield Sch59.1858.2
464.30  Liv Kinnear U20W2 Millfield Sch64.1264.12
 
800 U20M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:59.27  Harry Roffey U20M1Jamie RussellSheffield & Dearne/Millfield Sch1:55.691:55.69
22:10.86   Richardson-Jones U20M  Somerset/Taunton Area  
32:14.04  Samuel Dowson U20M1 Taunton2:09.782:09.78
42:23.65  Robert Harris U20M  Somerset/Yeovil Area  
800 U17M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:04.35  Sam Cobb U17M2 Taunton/King's College Taunton2:00.872:00.87
22:04.91  Max Watson U17M2Charlotte FisherTaunton/King's College Taunton2:02.912:02.91
32:08.68  Andrew PowerPBU17M2 Taunton2:08.682:08.68
42:13.99  Arvid Sable U17M  Somerset/Taunton Area  
52:19.70  Tristan Marshall U17M  Somerset/Sedgemoor Area  
62:23.26  Javdat Muminov U17M  Somerset/Yeovil Area  
800 U15M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:10.47  Eddie GriffinPBU15M2 Taunton2:09.212:09.21
22:11.13  Oliver LorenzPBU15M2 Somerset Schs2:09.102:09.10
32:19.63  Will HartPBU15M2 Somerset Schs2:17.482:17.48
42:20.37  Jake FisherSBU15M2 Taunton/King's College Taunton2:20.372:18.24
52:26.07  Isaac Henley U15M  Somerset/Yeovil Area  
62:42.47  Lethan Jennings U15M  Somerset/Sedgemoor Area  
-DNF  Oliver Wild U15M  Somerset/Taunton Area  
-DQ  Oliver Morris U15M2 Millfield Sch2:19.552:19.55
800 U20W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:15.21  Elise Thorner U20W2 Wells City/Millfield Sch/Yeovil2:10.762:08.95
22:34.01  Alexia Abbot U20W  Somerset/Taunton Area  
800 U17W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.04  Pia Lewis U17W  Somerset/Mendip Area  
22:28.28  Lucy CrossmanSBU17W2Richard CaburnTaunton/King's College Taunton2:28.282:19.79
32:46.24  Anastasia WoodardPBU17W1 King's College Taunton2:46.242:46.24
800 U15W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.54  Thea Piercy U15W1Simon PriorMendip2:23.062:23.06
22:24.32  Mackenzie O'Dea U15W1Simon PriorYeovil/Wells City2:20.512:20.51
32:26.58  Florence Tuthill U15W  Somerset/Mendip Area  
42:27.43  Daisy PellowSBU15W2 Wells City/Millfield Sch2:27.432:24.45
52:31.71  Madalyn David U15W  Somerset/Taunton Area  
62:39.03  Maisie Barrett U15W  Somerset/Taunton Area  
72:47.25  Jess Vallings U15W  Somerset/Yeovil Area  
82:48.24  Marcia Kennard U15W  Somerset/Yeovil Area  
92:55.25  Ashleigh Woodroffe U15W1 Yeovil2:42.872:42.87
102:57.42  Jess Longley U15W  Somerset/Sedgemoor Area  
-DQ  Melissa McCusker U15W1 Wells City  
 
1500 U20M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:51.11  Huw Downes U20M  Somerset/Yeovil Area  
1500 U17M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:09.49  Joe PonterPBU17M1Dave LeeTaunton4:03.834:03.83
24:14.64  Sam PonterPBU17M2Charlotte FisherTaunton4:14.644:14.64
34:15.09  William Aitken U17M2 Barnsley AC/Millfield Sch4:10.234:10.23
44:17.91  Keiron WoodroffePBU17M2Annette WealeYeovil4:17.914:17.91
54:33.32  Nicholas Payne U17M2 Somerset Schs4:32.544:32.54
1500 U15M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:40.19  Bradley GloverPBU15M2Simon PriorWells City4:39.294:39.29
24:40.46  Jack HarveyPBU15M1Simon PriorWells City/Yeovil4:39.224:39.22
34:45.03  Daniel Fisher U15M2Dave LeeTaunton4:41.494:41.49
44:56.67  Evan SmalldonPBU15M1 Taunton4:56.674:56.67
55:13.37  Louis Neenan U15M  Somerset/Taunton Area  
65:13.77  Mark EavisPBU15M2 Taunton5:13.775:13.77
75:20.43  Alex JenningsPBU15M1 Somerset Schs5:20.435:20.43
1500 U20W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:59.76  Charlott Vickery U20W  Somerset/Taunton Area  
1500 U17W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:03.34  Anya Evans U17W1 Yeovil5:03.205:03.20
25:21.54  Charlotte BroomPBU17W2 Somerset Schs5:21.545:21.54
1500 U15W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:05.00  Hannah Blundy U15W2 Wells City/Yeovil4:52.604:52.60
25:16.67  Emily ThornePBU15W2 Taunton5:16.675:16.67
35:20.12  Lydia Louw U15W  Somerset/Mendip Area  
45:20.62  Lauren Pickup U15W2 Millfield Sch5:12.365:11.6
55:42.86  Robyn BoothPBU15W1 Somerset Schs5:42.865:42.86
65:46.15  Kez ElstonPBU15W2 Somerset Schs5:46.155:46.15
75:46.75  Abby Hughes U15W2 Taunton5:33.105:33.10
85:49.62  Jamie-Leigh RosePBU15W1 Yeovil/Wells City5:49.625:49.62
96:03.00  Sophie LewisPBU15W1 Yeovil6:03.006:03.00
Page: 1 2 3