Somerset County Schools Combined Events Championships External Results
Street
27-28 Apr 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ SW (28 Apr)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H5.560.0Emily Tyrrell U20W Kevin SkinnerExeter5.915.91
H5.55-0.4Jenna Blundell U20W Julie AlexanderTeam Bath/SGS Bristol Academy of Sport/Bristol & W5.935.93
H5.12-0.6Ashleigh Bailey U20W Paul DeakinSolihull & Small Heath/Millfield Sch5.395.64
H3.92-1.1Chloe HuntPBU23W Lawrence TulettYeovil/Brunel Uni London3.923.92
H3.90-0.8Fleur NielsenPBU20W  Frome3.903.90
H3.110.0Kitty PeytonPBU20W  Frome3.113.11
H2.370.0Catherine Burns U20W Steve BirseMiddlesbrough (Mandale)3.743.89
LJ U17W (28 Apr)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H5.31-1.5Katie ChapmanSBU17W1Rebecca ChapmanExeter5.805.80
H5.140.0Georgina ScootSBU17W1Richard DerrickTorbay/Newton Abbot5.405.40
H5.05-0.5Olivia BaggPBU17W1 Taunton5.055.05
H4.95-0.2Gabby Dickinson U17W1Anthony LeeCardiff5.355.44
H4.82-1.6Charlotte Longden U17W2 Team Bath5.195.19
H4.790.0Flavia JenkinsSBU17W2 Pembrokeshire5.095.12
H4.69-0.4Sophie MartinPBU17W2 Team Bath4.694.69
H4.670.9Stephanie BrooksPBU17W1Martin FisherNorth Somerset5.005.00
H4.490.0Bethan Morgan U17W1 Newport/Avon Schs4.554.68
H4.330.0Sophie HamiltonPBU17W1 Mendip/Millfield Sch4.334.33
H4.300.0Kai Snell U17W1 Yeovil/Millfield Sch/Wells City4.474.47
H4.290.0Harriet TusonPBU17W2 Yeovil/Wells City4.294.29
H4.24-1.1Jodie Burnett-HockeySBU17W2 Cheltenham4.424.42
H3.95-1.5Amelia McCormack U17W  Wells Cathedral School  
H3.92-0.2Charlotte Gravelsons U17W2Michael SheppardStratford-upon-Avon/Gloucestershire Schs4.174.17
H3.72-0.1Saada Juma U17W2Steve BirseMiddlesbrough (Mandale)3.853.88
H3.64-0.9Sophie HarrisonSBU17W1Julie AlexanderTeam Bath3.644.21
LJ U15W (28 Apr)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P5.34 Lucy FellowsPBU15W2Alan RichardsonSt. Mary's Richmond/Millfield Sch5.425.42
P5.10 Seren Rodgers U15W2Steve ShawTaunton5.615.65
P5.10 Amelia Watling U15W2 City of Salisbury5.475.47
P4.70 Emilia SmithSBU15W2 Yeovil4.854.85
P4.69 Edie NobleSBU15W2 Marlborough & District Junior4.694.84
P4.67 Grace Fielder U15W1 Taunton4.864.86
P4.61 Charli Sampson U15W2Joe McColganCharnwood5.065.08
P4.55 Francesca SandyPBU15W2 Taunton4.914.91
P4.53 Caitlin ManderSBU15W2Julie AlexanderTeam Bath4.564.56
P4.44 Mia WigramPBU15W2 King's School Bruton4.444.44
P4.42 Maya KendellSBU15W2 Taunton/Millfield Sch5.085.08
P4.32 Alice English U15W2 Cheltenham4.604.60
P4.30 Bonita WilliamsPBU15W2 North Somerset4.304.30
P4.26 Maddie Carnes U15W2 Cheltenham4.414.41
P4.26 Ella Isaias U15W2 Erme Valley4.764.76
P4.26 Lucy WintlePBU15W1 Pembrokeshire4.724.72
P4.13 Lily Amor U15W2 Yeovil4.734.73
P4.13 Katie Pughe-MorganSBU15W1 Somerset Schs4.134.27
P4.07 Sophie Ellis-TaylorPBU15W1 Taunton4.074.07
P4.03 Amy DarraghPBU15W1 Wimborne4.034.03
P4.02 Libby KilnerPBU15W1 Mendip4.264.26
P3.98 Ella Bodman U15W1Lorraine WintonWimborne4.634.63
P3.98 Molly Wootton U17W3 Somerset Schs4.034.03
P3.96 Kizzie ReedPBU15W1 Millfield Sch4.164.16
P3.95 Georgina WoodsPBU15W2 King's School Bruton3.953.95
P3.90 Ella DaltonSBU15W1 Wimborne3.904.14
P3.87 Isobelle Beer U15W1Garry GahanNorth Devon4.734.73
P3.81 Maisie RileyPBU15W1 Wimborne4.044.04
P3.65 Ashley NelsonPBU15W1 Millfield Sch3.653.65
P3.47 Saffron Butler U15W1 Mendip3.513.64
P3.34 Mary EvansPBU15W2 Frome3.343.34
P3.23 Fleur HaydenPBU15W1 Bristol & West3.233.23
P3.21 Mariam Komakhidze U15W  All Hallows Sc  
PDNS Hayley George U15W1 Wells City  
LJ U13W (28 Apr)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
Q4.01 Skye FisherPBU13W2 Yeovil4.124.12
Q3.96 Ella StaddenPBU13W2 Mendip3.963.96
Q3.74 Minty WakelinPBU13W2 Somerset Schs3.743.74
Q3.72 Nia Rodgers U13W1 Taunton4.184.18
Q3.71 Beatrice KinnearPBU13W2 Tavistock/Millfield Sch4.154.15
Q3.60 Courtney Wright U13W2 Somerset Schs3.863.86
Q3.58 Isla Dalton U13W2 Wimborne3.893.89
Q3.54 Ripley Hume U13W  Heathfield School  
Q3.43 Lily Yeatman U13W1 Mendip3.703.70
Q3.43 Isla HendyPBU13W2 Taunton3.433.43
Q3.32 Martha MacPhersonPBU13W2 Mendip3.483.48
Q3.30 Amelia RileySBU13W1 Wimborne3.303.56
Q3.29 Isla O'ConnorPBU13W1 Wimborne3.543.54
Q3.22 Matilda Green U11W-2 Somerset Schs3.633.63
Q3.06 Isadora GashSBU13W2 Somerset Schs3.063.15
Q2.76 Lily Nemeth U13W  Millfield Preparatory School  
Q2.73 Chizara ElichiPBU13W2 Millfield Sch2.732.73
Q2.66 Tilly Hooper U13W  Heathfield School  
Q2.56 Arabella Browne U13W  Danesfield Middle School  
Q2.48 Hana Farthing U13W  Heathfield School  
Q1.97 Bianca Gomez-Velasco U13W  Millfield Preparatory School