Shropshire County Championships External Results
Oswestry
5 Jan 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC SM
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
131:55Daniel ConnollyU23M  Mercia Fell
231:58Matt HallSENM John DanahayShrewsbury
332:46Thomas VaughanSENM  Shropshire Shufflers
432:53Alex BurrowsU23M  Telford AC
533:02Jim HickinbottomV35M  Shrewsbury/Midland Masters
633:29Dean AstonSENM  Telford H
733:34Peter Butler-JonesSENM  Oswestry
833:36Peter MiddletonV35M  Shrewsbury
934:06Connor MiddletonU23M  Shrewsbury
1034:10Dominic GardnerU23M James ThieTelford AC/Cardiff Met Uni
1134:10Richard McKennaV40M  Shrewsbury
1234:16Charlie RogersU23M  Shrewsbury/Loughborough Students
1334:32James EglestonU23M  Telford AC/Loughborough Students
1434:37Chris BagshawV40M  Telford AC
1534:48Charlie OcklestonU20M  Shropshire Schs
1634:51Luke ButlerSENM  Shrewsbury
1735:09Paul O'BrienV40M  Telford AC/Unattached
1835:11Michael SmithSENM  Telford H
1935:12Philip JonesV40M  Shropshire Shufflers
2035:13Tom FosterV45M  Mercia Fell/Telford AC
2135:43Thomas WildeU20M  Oswestry
2235:48Mathew CoxSENM  Telford AC
2335:57Tim TansleyV45M  Oswestry/OO Tri (Oswestry Olympians)
2436:12Kevin FrancisV50M  Shrewsbury
2536:18John RichardsSENM   
2636:20Dean GapperV40M  Telford AC
2736:49Jordan StampSENM  Wrekin College Tri
2836:55Zach SmallboneSENM  Shropshire Shufflers
2936:58Stewart FarleyV35M  Shrewsbury
3037:06Matthew FrenchSENM  Wrekin College Tri
3137:08Jerome NoguesV40M  Shropshire Shufflers
3237:23Paul BowesV45M  Shropshire Shufflers
3337:39Stephen GillV50M  Wrekin
3437:39Richard DaviesSENM  Oswestry
3537:50Euan BalmerSENM  Shropshire Shufflers
3637:52Chris DoranV40M  Telford H
3737:59Brian RotheraV45M  Oswestry
3838:21Tommy HunterSENM  Oswestry
3938:26Ben CarterV40M  Wrekin
4038:30Nick PollockV40M  Shropshire Shufflers
4138:49Sam OstermeyerSENM  Shropshire Shufflers
4238:57Stuart SmithSENM  Shropshire Shufflers
4339:01Calvin WrightSENM  Shropshire Shufflers
4439:04Matthew ThevathasonSENM   
4539:12Simon LinkV55M  Dudley & Stourbridge/Bridgnorth
4639:21Dean RichardsSENM Fiona LeathamWhitchurch
4739:30Simon ColeV45M  Shrewsbury
4839:36Richard PepperV45M  Shropshire Shufflers
4939:39Victor BennettV45M  Telford H
5039:54Andy PiggV40M  Telford H
5139:59Gregory WilliamsV35M  Shropshire Shufflers
5240:12Keith SilvesterV55M Colin LancasterShropshire Shufflers
5340:14Phil GoodwinV40M  Wrekin
5440:19William LayeSENM  Bridgnorth/Mercia Fell/Vegan
5540:22Steve WalkerV45M  Telford H
5640:26Dave LeonardV45M  Wrekin
5740:38Jon EdmondsV50M  Telford H
5840:40Adam TattonU20M  Telford AC
5940:49John BartonSENM  Shropshire Shufflers
6041:17Andrew HellowellSENM  Wrekin College Tri
6141:22Simon PhillipsV45M  Whitchurch
6241:38Ted WilliamsSENM   
6341:59Mike KirkV55M  Oswestry
6442:04Simon DawsV60M  Telford AC
6542:21Ian HopkinsV50M  Telford AC
6642:24Christopher ClaytonV50M  Wrekin
6742:31Andrew DippieV55M Grace HoughTelford H/Midland Masters
6842:32Paul SpriggsV50M  Wrekin
6942:48Saul MellorSENM  Whitchurch
7043:07Darren Owen JonesSENM  Telford Harriers
7143:11Mark SlaterV45M  Shropshire Shufflers
7243:12Arren RobertsV45M  Oswestry
7343:12Tom AtkinsSENM  Shropshire Shufflers
7443:17Craig WilliamsSENM  Shropshire Shufflers
7543:18Nigel PritchardSENM  Shropshire Shufflers
7643:32Dale WaltonV40M  Oswestry
7743:46Simon MeredithV55M  Shropshire Shufflers
7843:54Peter HoughV65M  Shropshire Shufflers
7943:56Gary JonesV35M  Shropshire Shufflers
8043:57Robert PriceSENM  Wrekin College Tri
8144:05Phil HumphreysV50M  Wrekin College Triathlon Club
8244:12Craig DrewV40M  Wrekin
8344:23Anthony MathewsonV50M  Market Drayton
8444:28Richard PetersV40M  Bridgnorth
8544:35Paul StevensSENM  Bridgnorth Running Club
8644:43Michael ArthurV50M  Shropshire Shufflers
8744:46Rob ScotfordV45M  Bridgnorth
8844:55Jack TaylorSENM  Shropshire Shufflers
8945:14Carl OwensV35M  Shropshire Shufflers
9045:15Richard PalmerV40M  Telford H
9145:20Ian JacksonV40M  Shropshire Shufflers
9245:40Steve OliverV45M  Shropshire Shufflers
9345:55Sean McCarthyV35M  Shropshire Shufflers
9445:57Mark GoodridgeV55M  Wrekin
9546:03Elliot JonesV35M  Shropshire Shufflers
9646:18Rick HaileySENM  Telford AC
9746:41Charlie HollandV60M  Shropshire Shufflers
9846:42Robin ChebseyV45M  Telford H
9946:43Gus ErlandsonV60M  Telford H
10046:50Mike AllsoppV50M  Market Drayton
10147:04John TaylorV35M  Shropshire Shufflers
10247:06Philip HowarthV65M  Wrekin
10347:18Andrew JenningsV45M  Wrekin
10447:20Michael AramayoSENM  Shropshire Shufflers
10547:37Aaron ScottSENM  Wrekin College Tri
10647:42Ian RichardsV55M  Shropshire Shufflers
10747:48Robert InghamV45M  Whitchurch
10847:58Dave HopkinsV65M  Telford AC
10948:20Christopher HussV60M  Shropshire Shufflers
11048:27Simon TaylorV50M  Shropshire Shufflers
11148:40Nick DeaneV50M  Shropshire Shufflers
11248:54Juan Miguel Reyes-montesV45M  Shropshire Shufflers
11349:13Scott James MathersV40M  Bridgnorth
11449:14Rik PensaSENM  Shropshire Shufflers
11549:15Steve RichardsonV45M  Market Drayton
11649:20Christopher J WoodV60M  Shropshire Shufflers
11749:33Robert FrielV45M Stephen O'BrienTelford H
11850:25Paul SandersonV65M  Telford AC
11950:30Chris TyrellSENM  Market Drayton Running Club
12050:34Iain DayV70M  Shropshire Shufflers
12150:43James RainbowV35M  Whitchurch
12251:04Mark PerezSENM  Shropshire Shufflers
12351:05Mark GregoryV50M  Whitchurch
12451:35Chris WhiteleyV35M  Shropshire Shufflers
12552:32John PountneyV45M  Shropshire Shufflers
12653:16Nec SimpsonSENM  Shropshire Shufflers
12753:40Simon AriesV55M  Telford H
12855:12Rick GarciaV55M  Shropshire Shufflers
12955:15Chris ClarkeV70M  Shropshire Shufflers
13055:41Darren WrightV45M  Market Drayton
13156:19Glenn FranckeV60M  Shropshire Shufflers
13257:38Scott ReaySENM  Market Drayton Running Club
13361:01Darren HallV45M  Shropshire Shufflers
ZXC U20M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
134:48Charlie OcklestonU20M3 Shropshire Schs
235:43Thomas WildeU20M1 Oswestry
336:18John RichardsU20M   
439:04Matthew ThevathasonU20M   
540:40Adam TattonU20M1 Telford AC
641:38Ted WilliamsU20M   
743:12Tom AtkinsU20M  Shropshire Shufflers
ZXC U17M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
116:33Liam RawlingsU17M1Colin LancasterOswestry
217:05William KayU17M1 Telford AC/Dudley & Stourbridge
317:11Jack ColeU17M2Stuart HamiltonBridgnorth
417:23Dylan Lane-CraddockU17M1 Wrekin College Triathlon Club
517:30Tom JacksonU17M1Robert MosesTelford AC
617:35Luke MosesU17M2Robert MosesTelford AC
717:54Benjamin NaudiU17M1Robert MosesTelford AC
818:03Orlando WilliamsU17M   
918:22Louix Tziortzis-FoskettU17M1 Wenlock
1018:52Matthew Rhys CollinsU17M2 Oswestry
1118:53Joe GillingU17M1 Shrewsbury
1219:18Sam WesternU17M   
1319:19Matthew VaughanU17M   
1419:20Max CattleU17M1 Bridgnorth
1519:22Ethan HuntU17M   
1619:43Sam FreemanU17M   
1719:53Sam RawlinsonU17M  Wenlock Olympians
1820:01Ross CorbettU17M2Robert MosesTelford AC
1920:19Thomas LoteU17M1Robert MosesTelford AC
2020:29James IngramU17M   
21NTDaniel HaycocksU17M   
ZXC U15M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
113:50Joshua FrenchU15M2Colin LancasterWrekin College Triathlon Club
214:09Dan GallowayU15M1Stuart HamiltonBridgnorth
314:58Ben WestonU15M1 Shropshire Schs
415:06Jude LinsU15M1 Shrewsbury
515:17Will SingletonU15M1 Shropshire Schs
615:26Archie WickensU15M1 Bridgnorth
715:33Harrison CutlerU15M   
815:53Archie CollingsU15M   
915:56Evan RobertsU15M2 Oswestry
1016:03Jedid MensahU15M1 Telford AC
1117:21Brady WatkinsonU15M2Paul TaborTelford AC
1217:42Alfie BrayU15M   
1317:55Connor BurnsU15M   
1418:20Daniel NavdiU15M   
1518:27Thomas HotchkissU15M1 Oswestry
1618:50Alfie DeanU15M1 Shrewsbury
1718:58Ben AsquithU15M   
1819:38Ashton PreeceU15M2 Telford AC
ZXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:40Adam EdwardsU13M3 Shrewsbury
211:00Cato PugsleyU13M2 St. Mary's Richmond/Shropshire Schs
311:05Jack KinradeU13M1Colin LancasterShrewsbury
411:13Charlie PreeceU13M2 Telford AC
511:19Ben HayesU13M1 Telford AC
611:32Henry WilliamsU13M3 Wolverhampton & Bilston
711:40James HayesU13M3 Telford AC
811:57Massimo WyattU13M2 Oswestry
912:11Ben RotheraU13M2 Oswestry
1012:27Henry GibbonsU13M3 Bridgnorth
1112:28Oliver SkeltonU13M1 Telford AC
1212:33Charlie White-JonesU13M  Oswestry Olympians
1312:40Reuben GallagherU13M  Oswestry Olympians
1412:44Finlay Bevan-WoodU13M  Shrewsbury AC
1512:45Will DalyU13M1 Shrewsbury
1612:48Ewan DoranU13M2 Telford AC
1712:50Aaron WarburtonU13M2Colin LancasterOswestry
1812:51Teddy WiltonU13M   
1913:06Daniel MelintescuU13M   
2013:15Freddie AllwoodU13M1Geraldine BushShrewsbury
2113:18Douglas StewartU13M1 Wenlock
2213:24Tommy FreemanU13M   
2313:26Luke FoxU13M   
2413:27Elliott FellowsU13M  Bridgnorth
2513:29John InnesU13M3 Wenlock
2613:32Tom DalyU13M3 Shrewsbury
2713:33Samuel TattonU13M2 Telford AC
2813:39Charlie ConnacherU13M   
2913:45Isaac Brownlee-JonesU13M1Eric CartwrightTelford AC
3013:48Daniel GreenU13M  Wrekin College
3113:58Ben IskauskasU13M   
3214:10George PiggU13M2 Telford AC
3314:15Fynn MantleU13M   
3414:15Joshua KapitanecU13M1 Shrewsbury
3514:23Louie LeggettU13M   
3614:24Miles WilkinsonU13M   
3714:32Samuel TicknellU13M   
3814:39Ben CunninghamU13M   
3915:31William ChurchU13M   
4015:32Archie WoodwardU13M1 Wenlock
4116:18Leon DouziU13M   
4216:18George AndrewsU13M   
4316:18Kris LancasterU13M   
4416:54Wentworth SundU13M2Stuart HamiltonBridgnorth
ZXC SW
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
122:31Sara WillhoitSENW William LayeShrewsbury
223:28Mel PriceV45W  Mercia Fell
324:19Rachel CoupeV45W  Telford AC/Midland Masters
424:28Lucie Tait-HarrisV45W Daniel RobinsonTelford AC/Midland Masters
524:37Charlotte JonesV40W  Oswestry
624:44Monika OparkaV35W  Shrewsbury
724:58Issy CothamU23W Dean MillerWolverhampton & Bilston/Birmingham Uni
825:07Lauren MorleySENW  Shrewsbury
925:09Deborah MillingtonV45W  Wrekin
1025:27Jessica HarveyV35W  Telford AC
1125:37Vivian McConnellV60W  Oswestry
1225:51Rachel HandleySENW  Market Drayton Running Club
1325:56Sophie Anne FlanaganSENW  Serpentine
1426:11Naomi CookSENW  Shrewsbury
1526:18Karen GibbonsV40W  Bridgnorth
1626:20May DavisU20W  Oswestry
1726:22Amy PennSENW  Oswestry
1826:23Victoria AddisonSENW  Shropshire Shufflers/University of London
1926:36Annabel HodgsonV45W  Shropshire Shufflers
2027:18Heather FraSENW  Shropshire Shufflers
2127:19Lydia CarterU20W  Shrewsbury
2227:20Charlotte HunterSENW  Oswestry
2327:22Victoria DoranV35W  Telford H
2427:32Jo PughSENW  Shropshire Shufflers
2527:55Karina ArthurSENW  Shropshire Shufflers
2628:05Alison PreeceV45W  Shropshire Shufflers/Telford AC
2728:33Yvonne HillV55W  Oswestry
Page: 1 2