Southern Athletics League Division 2W External Results
Bedford
13 Apr 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
200 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.69-3.5Destiny Ogali U20MWinston ThomasDacorum21.9021.28
223.28-3.5David Boakye U20MMike LeonardMarshall Milton Keynes/Italy23.022.51
323.44-3.5Nathan Cox U20MAlan WattsBedford & County22.322.3
423.73-3.5Sam Nelson U20MKay ReynoldsRadley23.0422.8
200 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.71-3.5Samad IbrahimPBU20MWinston ThomasDacorum/Oaklands Col23.622.3
224.13-3.5Josh FultonSBU23M Bedford & County24.1323.9
324.42-3.5Smith Michael U20MPanos IoannouMarshall Milton Keynes/Newcastle Uni24.324.3
434.75-3.5Ryan CrazeSBU23MCarl PinderRadley34.7522.4
200 SM ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
124.54-2.1Jamie WhitePBU17MJim LawrenceMarshall Milton Keynes24.5424.54
225.87-2.1Paul Canning V50MMike LeonardMarshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters25.2624.7
325.93-2.1David Olusanya V45M Bedford & County/Eastern Masters24.5424.02
427.59-2.1Chris Baldwin V35MPanos IoannouMarshall Milton Keynes26.726.7
529.23-2.1Richard Laursen U20M Bedford & County27.627.6
200 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.08-1.3Mia Chapman U23WAlan WattsBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni25.8624.89
226.54-1.3Katie James SENW Marshall Milton Keynes26.2126.21
326.90-1.3Remi Jessop U20W Dacorum/Shaftesbury Barnet/Brunel Uni London26.3325.77
427.76-1.3Mikaela HarrisonSBSENWCallum OrrRadley/Royal Air Force27.7625.19
200 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
127.31-1.3Libby Mallord U20WDeborah KeenleysideDacorum26.526.1
228.24-1.3Tia Blackman U17WAllen AdamsonBedford & County26.5126.51
328.60-1.3Anabel PozniakPBU20WMichael CottamRadley28.6028.60
428.78-1.3Elisa Amana SENW Marshall Milton Keynes/France26.8626.59
200 SW ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
128.94-3.1Rushanna McFarlaneSBU17W Bedford & County28.9428.33
232.98-3.1Nobukhosi NtuliPBU20M Bedford & County32.9832.98