Southern Athletics League Division 3N External Results
Perivale
13 Apr 19
100 200 400 800 1500 3000 5000 100HW 110H 400H 400HW 2000SC 2000SCW 4x100 4x400
HJ PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP4K DT2K DT1K HT7.26K HT4K JT800 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.28 1.1Akwasi BanahenPBU17MDarren BraithwaiteEnfield & Haringey11.2811.28
211.51 1.1Will LordSBU23MPat CornellEaling Southall & Middx11.5110.9
311.61 1.1Ben GibbsSBSENMGeraldine HeapyThurrock11.6110.97
412.13 1.1Sodiq AbiolaPBU23M Serpentine12.1312.13
512.74 1.1Andrei LazerPBU17M Orion12.7412.74
100 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.68 1.1William Andoh U20MLeslie MarsEnfield & Haringey11.2610.85
211.76 1.1Regan CuthbertPBSENMGeraldine HeapyThurrock11.7611.76
311.79 1.1Ash ContehSBU23M Ealing Southall & Middx11.7911.7
413.22 1.1Euan BrownPBSENMClive RidleyEast London/Orion13.2213.22
513.93 1.1Jeremy FreerSBV45M Serpentine13.9312.9
100 SM ns1
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.82 1.6Pablo FialhoPBU17M Enfield & Haringey11.8211.82
211.94 1.6Michael OlatunjiSBU23M Enfield & Haringey11.9411.9
312.34 1.6Bruno Bianchi PajueloPBU20M Enfield & Haringey/Unknown Country12.3412.34
412.38 1.6Joshua NeddPBU17M Ealing Southall & Middx12.3812.38
413.99 1.6Dave RobinsonSBV40M Serpentine13.9912.9
100 SM ns2
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.74 -0.1Elliot ThompsonSBSENMGreg RichardsEnfield & Haringey11.7411.36
212.20 -0.1Miles BernadineSBU17MPat CornellEaling Southall & Middx12.2011.8
312.31 -0.1Samuel MoralesPBU20M Thurrock12.3112.31
413.06 -0.1Chris BurbidgeSBV40M Ealing Southall & Middx13.0612.65
514.74 -0.1Joe HalleSBSENMYvonne JacobsEnfield & Haringey14.7412.94
100 SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.06 1.4Torema ThompsonSBSENW Enfield & Haringey12.0611.54
212.87 1.4Bessie Aban-OwusuPBU20W Ealing Southall & Middx12.8712.87
313.37 1.4Tumi AjayiPBU17W Thurrock13.3713.37
417.78 1.4Alexandra DawsonPBU17W Orion17.7817.78
518.13 1.4Hel JamesSBV65W Serpentine/Hastings AC/Veterans18.1315.9
100 SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.94 1.8Lara RosPBU20W Enfield & Haringey12.9412.94
213.21 1.8Fatma HammadPBU20W Ealing Southall & Middx13.2113.21
313.65 1.8Victoria Staines U23W Southend/Thurrock13.4113.01
421.49 1.8Stephanie VaatzSBV40W Serpentine/Germany21.4920.0
100 SW ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.03w2.4Golder WiafePBU17W Ealing Southall & Middx13.0313.03
213.53w2.4Olamide BelewuSBU20W Ealing Southall & Middx13.5313.1
313.76w2.4Kyra WhiteSBU23WDarren BraithwaiteEnfield & Haringey13.7613.06
414.12w2.4Toyin OlufemiSBSENWKarl SumunThurrock/Essex Uni14.1213.2
514.26w2.4Miriam AbdelgaderSBU20W Ealing Southall & Middx14.2613.9
 
200 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.93 1.2Rashan Stewart U23M Orion/Brunel Uni London22.6822.20
222.94 1.2Akwasi Banahen U17MDarren BraithwaiteEnfield & Haringey22.5622.56
-24.12 1.2Pablo FialhoPBU17M Enfield & Haringey24.1224.12
324.14 1.2Rowan Board U23MPat CornellEaling Southall & Middx/Nottingham Uni23.4823.48
425.02 1.2Sodiq Abiola U23M Serpentine24.9924.99
525.61 1.2Samuel MoralesSBU20M Thurrock25.6125.4
200 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.07 0.6Hanif Henry U23M Orion22.4722.47
223.23 0.6Maltietie FusseiniPBU20M Enfield & Haringey23.2323.23
324.35 0.6Ash ContehSBU23M Ealing Southall & Middx24.3523.8
-24.64 0.6Tristan Collins-MarshSBU17M Ealing Southall & Middx24.6423.93
425.40 0.6Michael ShortallSBSENM Thurrock25.4023.4
525.90 0.6Ben StantonSBSENM Serpentine/Birmingham Uni25.9023.4
-29.55 0.6Jeremy FreerSBV45M Serpentine29.5526.8
200 SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.72 0.3Emily SharpeSBU20WJane FarrierOrion26.7226.4
227.05 0.3Elizabeth TuluSBU20W Enfield & Haringey27.0525.5
327.45 0.3Golder WiafePBU17W Ealing Southall & Middx27.4527.45
-28.49 0.3Olamide BelewuSBU20W Ealing Southall & Middx28.4927.5
429.60 0.3Laura CarmichaelSBSENW Serpentine29.6027.4
529.80 0.3Highly Mazina U17W Thurrock29.6127.35
200 SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
127.82 -1.3Fatma Hammad U20W Ealing Southall & Middx27.4127.41
-28.09 -1.3Bessie Aban-OwusuSBU20W Ealing Southall & Middx28.0927.6
228.68 -1.3Kyra WhiteSBU23WDarren BraithwaiteEnfield & Haringey28.6826.49
-30.59 -1.3Miriam AbdelgaderSBU20W Ealing Southall & Middx30.5930.03
330.80 -1.3Victoria Staines U23W Southend/Thurrock29.1328.38
439.85 -1.3Hel JamesSBV65W Serpentine/Hastings AC/Veterans39.8533.5
 
400 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
152.81  Regan CuthbertSBSENMGeraldine HeapyThurrock52.8152.2
253.30  Rowan BoardSBU23MPat CornellEaling Southall & Middx/Nottingham Uni53.3051.35
353.73  Rashan StewartSBU23M Orion/Brunel Uni London53.7350.58
455.05  Shay WhiteSBU23M Enfield & Haringey55.0554.8
-57.33  Jordan Chrisostomou U23MJane FarrierOrion/Nottingham Uni55.3953.9
-57.90  Mikey KouwiloyanPBU17MPat CornellEaling Southall & Middx57.9057.90
561.44  Lewis GreavesPBSENM Serpentine61.4461.44
400 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
153.49  Myles Kelly-HyattSBU23M Orion53.4951.0
254.88  Malachi Oram DSBSENMYvonne JacobsEnfield & Haringey54.8853.1
356.71  Taylor NewellSBU20M Thurrock56.7156.4
-61.88  Luke ParkerSBV35M Serpentine/Australia61.8860.96
-61.91  Marcin KacperczykSBV40M Serpentine/Poland61.9159.08
463.33  Jeremy FreerSBV45M Serpentine63.3359.73
-68.58  Alex MalzerSBV45M Serpentine68.5862.4
400 SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
158.32  Nastassja Allin U23WMichael WestEnfield & Haringey/Loughborough Students58.0556.20
262.91  Laura CarmichaelSBSENW Serpentine62.9159.5
366.40  Nicola RavenhillPBU20WSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx/Nottingham Uni66.4066.40
469.25  Charlotte GrantSBU20WBob CorbettOrion69.2565.1
569.46  Emily FallSBU17W Thurrock69.4668.3
400 SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
166.60  Kennedy BeardwellPBU17W Thurrock66.6066.60
274.03  Eve SmithPBU17W Orion74.0374.03
375.21  Catkin ShelleySBV50W Serpentine/Veterans75.2168.3
479.78  Olivia Howes SmithPBV35W Ealing Southall & Middx79.7879.78
 
800 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:00.52  Elias AhmedSBU20M Ealing Southall & Middx2:00.521:58.3
22:00.74  Jack ExleySBU20M Thurrock2:00.741:57.63
32:03.06  Jay ShotterSBU20M Orion2:03.062:01.32
42:15.23  Ben StantonSBSENM Serpentine/Birmingham Uni2:15.232:10.6
800 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:06.20  Taylor NewellSBU20M Thurrock2:06.202:01.1
22:09.17  Seweryn CzapkaSBU17MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx2:09.172:05.14
32:21.17  Nathan BoaseSBU15M Orion2:21.172:20.29
800 SM ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:18.04  Luke AdarSBU20MGraham FrenchEaling Southall & Middx/Hull Uni2:18.042:17.6
22:20.41  Akira Anzai-JacksonSBSENMSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx2:20.412:19.54
800 SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:20.24  Demi EvesSBU17W Thurrock2:20.242:19.48
22:29.62  Cameron Thomas U20WSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx2:27.112:27.11
32:42.25  Sophie Anne FlanaganSBSENW Serpentine2:42.252:40.1
800 SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:44.80  Charlotte Cooney-QuinnSBU17W Ealing Southall & Middx2:44.802:38.9
22:50.36  Lucie BallSBU20W Thurrock2:50.362:31.92
32:53.56  Catkin ShelleySBV50W Serpentine/Veterans2:53.562:36.8
800 SW ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:51.61  Katie HaySBU17WGraham FrenchEaling Southall & Middx2:51.612:40.5
 
1500 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:04.52  Joseph OwenSBU20M Orion/Middlesex Schs4:04.523:58.19
24:06.47  Elias Ahmed U20M Ealing Southall & Middx4:05.974:05.97
34:20.81  Jack Exley U20M Thurrock4:07.864:06.94
44:50.06  Lee-Marvin TolentinoPBSENM Serpentine4:50.064:50.06
1500 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:25.97  Seweryn CzapkaSBU17MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx4:25.974:20.37
24:36.01  Ben PriorSBU20M Thurrock4:36.014:14.21
34:52.73  Marcin KacperczykSBV40M Serpentine/Poland4:52.734:45.65
1500 SM ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:41.31  Vitaly BenderPBU17M Ealing Southall & Middx4:41.314:41.31
24:52.30  Hasanwali MohamedPBU20M Thurrock4:52.304:52.30
34:53.57  Luke ParkerSBV35M Serpentine/Australia4:53.574:39.7
45:28.63  Dave FoleySBV60M Ealing Southall & Middx5:28.635:07.87
1500 SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:01.15  Annalie ColeSBU20W Orion5:01.154:46.87
25:09.02  Gabija RasiukeviciuteSBSENW Invicta East Kent/Ealing Southall & Middx/Lithuani5:09.024:58.85
35:30.43  Laura CarmichaelSBSENW Serpentine5:30.435:19.87
1500 SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:12.92  Rachel BadhamSBV45W West 4/Veterans/Ealing Southall & Middx5:12.925:09.60
25:39.91  Camilla WestPBSENW Valley Striders/Serpentine5:39.915:39.91
36:28.18  Eve SmithPBU17W Orion6:28.186:28.18
 
3000 SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111:21.65  Sarah GerriePBV35W Ealing Southall & Middx11:21.6511:21.65
211:29.19  Camilla WestPBSENW Valley Striders/Serpentine11:29.1911:29.19
312:41.63  Alexandra DawsonPBU17W Orion12:41.6312:41.63
3000 SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111:35.40  Sophie Anne FlanaganPBSENW Serpentine11:35.4011:35.40
211:51.86  Leanne SmithPBSENW Ealing Southall & Middx11:51.8611:51.86
 
5000 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114:51.62  Jonathan PooleSBV35M Serpentine14:51.6214:33.51
214:53.73  Euan BrownPBSENMClive RidleyEast London/Orion14:53.7314:53.73
315:32.09  Leon WheelerPBU20M Thurrock15:32.0915:32.09
415:52.48  Chris HepworthPBSENMSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx15:52.4815:52.48
516:00.39  Thomas CursleySBSENM Trent Park/Enfield & Haringey16:00.3915:57.43
5000 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114:54.80  Andy GreenleafPBV35M Serpentine/Hercules Wimbledon14:54.8014:54.80
215:58.07  Alec FinchSBSENM Thurrock/Loughborough Students15:58.0715:34.66
316:09.32  Patrick BrownSBSENM East London/Orion16:09.3216:05.65
417:13.05  Elliot JonesSBSENM Ealing Southall & Middx17:13.0517:10.3
5000 SM ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
116:52.76  Tim PowellPBSENM Serpentine/Australia16:52.7616:52.76
217:01.54  Jonathan MoscropSBV45M Serpentine/London FrontRunners17:01.5416:56.4
317:51.00  Akira Anzai-JacksonPBSENMSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx17:51.0017:51.00
417:51.59  Santosh RaiPBV35M Ealing Southall & Middx17:51.5917:51.59
518:02.62  Mark KencroftPBV50M Ealing Southall & Middx18:02.6218:02.62
618:34.40  Dapo AbatiPBSENM Thurrock18:34.4018:34.40
719:13.14  Alex MalzerSBV45M Serpentine19:13.1418:57.7
 
100HW SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
115.75 -0.2Jessica SmithPBU20WBrian HopkinsEnfield & Haringey/Essex Schs15.7515.75
219.20 -0.2Laura StewartSBU20WPat CornellEaling Southall & Middx19.2018.1
 
110H SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
116.14 1.2Elliot ThompsonSBSENMGreg RichardsEnfield & Haringey16.1415.9
216.49 1.2Michael ShortallSBSENM Thurrock16.4915.4
321.98 1.2Dave RobinsonSBV40M Serpentine21.9820.82
110H SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
120.83 1.2Ben GibbsSBSENMGeraldine HeapyThurrock20.8319.5
223.94 1.2Frank WomelsdorfSBV35M Serpentine/Germany23.9422.2
 
400H SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
163.27  Liam ChiversPBU20MGary ChiversThurrock63.2763.27
269.37  Luke NicholasSBSENMSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx69.3764.2
370.00  Dave RobinsonSBV40M Serpentine70.0063.3
470.13  Thomas GrimesSBV35M East London/Orion70.1367.3
400H SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
-67.38  Jack FarmerPBSENM Thurrock67.3867.38
167.67  Michael ShortallSBSENM Thurrock67.6756.69
277.51  Matthew ClampinSBSENMPat CornellEaling Southall & Middx/Richmond U77.5158.8
379.25  Daniel De PalolSBV45M Serpentine/Spain79.2571.75
41:45.09  Patrick BrownPBSENM East London/Orion1:45.091:45.09
 
400HW SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
170.49  Emily SharpeSBU20WJane FarrierOrion70.4968.46
 
2000SC SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
16:23.68  Lewis HarknettSBU20MIain WilsonOrion6:23.686:14.83
26:43.04  Alec FinchPBSENM Thurrock/Loughborough Students6:43.046:43.04
37:04.40  Peter FlewittPBV45M Ealing Southall & Middx7:04.407:04.40
47:06.69  Daniel De PalolSBV45M Serpentine/Spain7:06.696:53.8
2000SC SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17:02.19  AN Other SENM Orion  
27:09.17  Joost VogelPBSENM Serpentine/Netherlands7:09.177:09.17
38:03.58  Rob BrownSBV50M Ealing Southall & Middx8:03.587:17.9
2000SC SM ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:46.98  Alex MalzerSBV45M Serpentine8:46.988:35.4
 
2000SCW SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:08.72  Lucie BallPBU20W Thurrock9:08.729:08.72
 
4x100 SM
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
144.00   Orion Senior TeamSBSENM Orion44.0043.46
244.73   Enfield & Haringey / Hertford & Ware Senior TeamPBSENM Enfield & Haringey/Hertford & Ware44.7344.73
345.79   Ealing, Southall & Middx Senior TeamSBSENM Ealing Southall & Middx45.7944.76
446.60   Thurrock Senior TeamSBSENM Thurrock46.6043.65
552.20   Serpentine Senior TeamSBSENM Serpentine52.2046.9
4x100 SW
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
152.22   Ealing, Southall & Middlesex Senior TeamSBSENW Ealing Southall & Middx52.2250.1
253.68   Enfield & Haringey/Hertford & Ware Senior TeamSBSENW Enfield & Haringey/Hertford & Ware53.6850.1
354.47   Thurrock Senior TeamSBSENW Thurrock54.4751.5
455.79   Orion Senior TeamSBSENW Orion55.7951.9
570.20   Serpentine Senior TeamSBSENW Serpentine70.2059.3
 
4x400 SM
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:35.48   Ealing, Southall & Middx Senior TeamSBSENM Ealing Southall & Middx3:35.483:25.2
23:38.16   Orion Senior TeamSBSENM Orion3:38.163:35.36
33:40.59   Thurrock Senior TeamSBSENM Thurrock3:40.593:34.63
43:55.50   Serpentine Senior TeamSBSENM Serpentine3:55.503:39.6
4x400 SW
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:23.91   Ealing, Southall & Middlesex Senior TeamSBSENW Ealing Southall & Middx4:23.914:08.4
24:26.27   Thurrock Senior TeamSBSENW Thurrock4:26.274:24.7
34:41.95   Orion Senior TeamSBSENW Orion4:41.954:11.4
 
HJ SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.88  Oscar GjesdalPBU20M Ealing Southall & Middx1.881.88
21.85  Regan Cuthbert SENMGeraldine HeapyThurrock1.901.93
31.45  Dave RobinsonSBV40M Serpentine1.451.65
41.40  Thomas GrimesSBV35M East London/Orion1.401.50
HJ SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.60  Matthew ClampinSBSENMPat CornellEaling Southall & Middx/Richmond U1.601.80
21.35  Tom McKelveySBV40M Serpentine/Ireland1.351.45
31.25  Nigel InstancePBV50M Thurrock1.251.25
41.10  Drey JohnsonSBU20M Orion1.101.55
HJ SM ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.30  Vinh LamSBV40M Serpentine1.301.41
21.10  Alex MalzerSBV45M Serpentine1.101.30
HJ SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.55  Tumi AjayiPBU17W Thurrock1.551.55
21.50  Jessica SmithPBU20WBrian HopkinsEnfield & Haringey/Essex Schs1.501.50
31.40  Golder WiafePBU17W Ealing Southall & Middx1.401.40
41.20  Katie InchSBU23W Orion/Oxford Uni1.201.34
51.00  Mary DaviesSBV40W Serpentine/South West Vets1.001.05
HJ SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.25  Helen LeadbetterSBV35W Ealing Southall & Middx1.251.40
 
PV SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.60  Peter GibbonsSBV45M Serpentine2.603.05
22.40  Shay WhitePBU23M Enfield & Haringey2.402.40
31.80  Ben GibbsSBSENMGeraldine HeapyThurrock1.802.10
41.70  Nathan BoaseSBU15M Orion1.701.85
51.20  Luke NicholasSBSENMSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx1.202.00
PV SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.70  John MahonSBV65M Enfield & Haringey1.702.50
21.60  Tony McGahanSBV65M Serpentine1.602.60
31.20  Bob DensleySBV65M Ealing Southall & Middx/Hillingdon1.202.00
PV SM ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.80  Vinh LamSBV40M Serpentine1.802.00
21.60  Dave RobinsonPBV40M Serpentine1.601.60
PV SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.40  Helen Leadbetter V35W Ealing Southall & Middx2.552.85
 
LJ SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.25  Elliot Thompson SENMGreg RichardsEnfield & Haringey6.436.75
25.56  Michael ShortallSBSENM Thurrock5.566.23
35.14  Tom McKelveySBV40M Serpentine/Ireland5.145.74
44.87  Matthew ClampinSBSENMPat CornellEaling Southall & Middx/Richmond U4.876.11
LJ SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.04  Joshua Sterling-Nelson U20M Enfield & Haringey6.666.66
25.35  Ben GibbsSBSENMGeraldine HeapyThurrock5.356.14
34.81  Miles BernadineSBU17MPat CornellEaling Southall & Middx4.815.12
44.67  Dave RobinsonSBV40M Serpentine4.675.10
LJ SM ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.55  Triston BeckfordPBU20M Enfield & Haringey6.556.55
25.95  Michael Olatunji U23M Enfield & Haringey6.106.13
35.44  Bilal UbaPBU20MPat CornellEaling Southall & Middx5.445.44
44.29  Emmanuel AdesinaSBV40M Enfield & Haringey/Veterans4.294.80
53.38  Alex MalzerSBV45M Serpentine3.384.22
LJ SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.44  Helen LeadbetterSBV35W Ealing Southall & Middx4.445.06
24.39  Charlotte GrantSBU20WBob CorbettOrion4.394.44
34.15  Highly Mazina U17W Thurrock4.284.28
42.97  Hel JamesSBV65W Serpentine/Hastings AC/Veterans2.973.45
LJ SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.71  Katie InchSBU23W Orion/Oxford Uni3.714.11
23.43  Fatma HammadPBU20W Ealing Southall & Middx3.433.43
33.32  Victoria StainesSBU23W Southend/Thurrock3.324.00
 
TJ SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.38  Bruno Bianchi PajueloPBU20M Enfield & Haringey/Unknown Country12.3812.38
212.17  Oscar GjesdalPBU20M Ealing Southall & Middx12.1712.17
311.69  Ben GibbsSBSENMGeraldine HeapyThurrock11.6912.62
410.03  Tom McKelveySBV40M Serpentine/Ireland10.0310.69
59.39  Jordan ChrisostomouSBU23MJane FarrierOrion/Nottingham Uni9.3910.39
TJ SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.79  Michael ShortallSBSENM Thurrock10.7912.09
210.53  Matthew ClampinSBSENMPat CornellEaling Southall & Middx/Richmond U10.5311.90
39.09  Dave RobinsonSBV40M Serpentine9.0910.91
47.54  Nathan BoasePBU15M Orion7.547.54
TJ SM ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.95  Vinh LamSBV40M Serpentine7.959.22
27.77  Alex MalzerSBV45M Serpentine7.778.90
TJ SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.87  Helen LeadbetterSBV35W Ealing Southall & Middx8.879.92
28.48  Charlotte GrantSBU20WBob CorbettOrion8.4810.13
35.45  Mary DaviesSBV40W Serpentine/South West Vets5.456.42
TJ SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.29  Katie InchSBU23W Orion/Oxford Uni7.299.14
 
SP7.26K SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.48  Ben GibbsSBSENMGeraldine HeapyThurrock9.489.88
28.95  Stewart MaxwellSBV60M Enfield & Haringey8.9510.74
38.43  Frank WomelsdorfSBV35M Serpentine/Germany8.438.46
48.22  Hanif HenryPBU23M Orion8.228.22
57.28  Luke NicholasSBSENMSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx7.288.03
SP7.26K SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.76  Dalian RichmondSBSENMYvonne JacobsEnfield & Haringey8.769.78
28.14  Peter GibbonsSBV45M Serpentine8.149.43
36.89  Nigel InstanceSBV50M Thurrock6.897.48
46.69  Bob DensleySBV65M Ealing Southall & Middx/Hillingdon6.697.51
Page: 1 2