Southern Athletics League Division 3N External Results
St. Ives
13 Apr 19
100 200 400 800 1500 3000 5000 100HW 110H 400H 400HW 2000SC 4x100 4x400 HJ
PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP4K DT2K DT1K HT7.26K HT4K JT800 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.4Morgan WebsterSBU23M Huntingdonshire11.411.3
211.6Anthony MeiklePBV35MColin GaynorHerts Phoenix11.611.6
311.7Alex CrouchPBU17M West Suffolk11.711.7
411.8Nicholas LawrenceSBSENM Highgate/Nottingham Uni11.811.49
512.0Tristan RaynerSBU20M Biggleswade12.011.7
612.1Charlie WilliamsSBU20MChristopher ElyWest Norfolk12.111.8
100 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.9Brandon Alves U17M Huntingdonshire11.7911.79
212.4Zavier AchiampungPBU17M Highgate12.412.4
312.6Alfie WilliamsSBU17MStuart CarlawWest Norfolk12.612.44
412.7Shaun GittensPBV55M Herts Phoenix12.712.7
512.9Lucas MichaelPBU17M West Suffolk12.912.9
100 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.5Ryan McEvoyPBU17M Highgate12.512.5
212.5Oliver DeeksPBU17M West Suffolk12.512.5
313.1Bryn Griffin-JenkinsPBU17M West Suffolk13.113.1
413.7Cameron Ross T20/F20SBSENMPaul EdwardsWest Norfolk13.713.3
515.1Jack PishornSBSENM West Norfolk/Ryston15.113.5
100 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.5Iona NewbeginSBU17WJames WebsterShaftesbury Barnet12.512.21
213.0Christa Hetherington U20W Herts Phoenix12.9612.59
313.7Alima DiabateSBSENW Highgate/Greenwich University13.712.9
100 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.3Zain Kwabi-GibsonSBU20WChristine BowmakerHerts Phoenix13.313.11
213.7Francesca RileySBU23WJames WebsterHuntingdonshire/York Uni13.713.1
314.3Kerry Wales SENW UCL13.9013.90
100 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.5Faye IvoryPBSENW Herts Phoenix14.514.5
214.7Daniella ScholesSBU17W Huntingdonshire14.714.0
 
200 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.8Morgan WebsterSBU23M Huntingdonshire22.822.7
223.7Alex CrouchPBU17M West Suffolk23.723.7
324.1Rahim BensonSBU23M West Norfolk/Reading AC24.124.0
424.5Anthony MeiklePBV35MColin GaynorHerts Phoenix24.524.5
524.8Tristan RaynerSBU20M Biggleswade24.823.52
625.1Zavier AchiampungPBU17M Highgate25.125.1
200 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.1Brandon Alves U17M Huntingdonshire24.3824.1
226.7Lucas MichaelPBU17M West Suffolk26.726.7
329.4Cameron Ross T20/F20SBSENMPaul EdwardsWest Norfolk29.427.72
433.0Shaun Gittens V55M Herts Phoenix26.8126.81
200 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.9Oliver DeeksPBU17M West Suffolk25.925.9
226.5Bryn Griffin-JenkinsPBU17M West Suffolk26.526.5
200 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
127.5Lottie JulianSBU20WCatherine WalkerHerts Phoenix27.526.57
227.7Ezinwa Ochei-Okpara U17W Highgate27.3627.36
327.9Francesca RileySBU23WJames WebsterHuntingdonshire/York Uni27.927.36
431.7Libby StinsonSBU17W West Suffolk31.731.1
200 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
128.4Amy RutherfordSBV35W Highgate28.428.2
229.7Erin JonesSBU20W Herts Phoenix29.729.47
330.4Eleanor PhippsSBU20W Huntingdonshire30.430.2
200 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
130.1Faye IvoryPBSENW Herts Phoenix30.130.1
 
400 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
156.4Augustin Quarez U20M Highgate56.0855.90
259.1Laurie WilkinsonPBU20M West Norfolk59.159.1
359.8Yinka OpaleyeSBV45M Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters59.859.38
460.2Alex MacaulaySBSENMCatherine WalkerHerts Phoenix/UCL60.257.7
569.9Michael BluntSBV40MZoe LuscombeBiggleswade69.960.58
400 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
156.2Lloyd HughesSBSENM Highgate/Mornington Chasers56.254.0
258.6Matteo RizzoPBU20M Herts Phoenix58.658.6
365.8Neil WatsonSBV45MTony PayneWest Norfolk65.861.5
400 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
161.8Emily Wood U23WCatherine WalkerHerts Phoenix/Lancaster Uni61.6459.36
264.1Franziska BrökerPBSENW UCL/Germany64.164.1
370.4Lottie KnightsPBU17WDerek DarnellHuntingdonshire/Cambridgeshire Schs70.470.4
470.8Christine AnthonySBV55WGordon PalmerWest Suffolk/Eastern Masters/St. Edmund Pacers70.870.5
400 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
165.3Amy RutherfordSBV35W Highgate65.363.3
281.9Sarah GaynorSBV60WCatherine WalkerHerts Phoenix81.977.3
 
800 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:05.2Adam HughesSBU20MAndrew HobdellHerts Phoenix2:05.21:58.51
22:18.7Elliott Swinburne U17MMichael BluntBiggleswade2:15.122:15.12
32:21.3Markus DownhillSBU17M Huntingdonshire2:21.32:20.52
42:27.5Ben CollisonSBV35MSteve PeckWest Norfolk2:27.52:13.0
53:05.4Martin BlackPBV55M Highgate3:05.43:05.4
800 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:18.0Laurie WilkinsonPBU20M West Norfolk2:18.02:18.0
22:23.1Alex MacaulaySBSENMCatherine WalkerHerts Phoenix/UCL2:23.12:08.75
32:23.4Adam Read U17MMichael BluntBiggleswade2:22.692:21.18
42:53.4Daniel WoolfPBV45M Huntingdonshire2:53.42:53.4
800 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:24.6Peter Downhill V50MDerek DarnellHuntingdonshire/Eastern Masters2:18.832:05.30
800 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:24.0Hannah Ridley U23WNadeem ShaikhHuntingdonshire/Keele Uni2:23.512:22.57
22:25.6Sally JuddSBV40WMick JuddHerts Phoenix2:25.62:21.5
800 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:30.7Ella BlakeSBU23W Huntingdonshire2:30.72:17.28
22:57.2Kim KingwellSBV45W Herts Phoenix2:57.22:27.4
800 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:29.5Lottie KnightsPBU17WDerek DarnellHuntingdonshire/Cambridgeshire Schs2:29.52:29.5
 
1500 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:20.6Brett RushmanSBU20M Herts Phoenix4:20.64:13.11
24:58.2Henry WallerSBU17MDerek DarnellHuntingdonshire4:58.24:52.17
35:02.3Ben CollisonSBV35MSteve PeckWest Norfolk5:02.34:37.7
45:24.8Charles ArnoldPBV60MPaul G DaviesBiggleswade/Eastern Masters5:24.85:24.8
56:38.7Martin BlackPBV55M Highgate6:38.76:38.7
1500 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:34.1Adam HughesSBU20MAndrew HobdellHerts Phoenix4:34.14:13.3
25:24.1Geoff BrewsterSBV60M Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters5:24.14:16.2
36:57.6Ian ReeveSBV65M West Norfolk/Eastern Masters6:57.65:19.02
1500 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:59.6Daniel WoolfPBV45M Huntingdonshire5:59.65:59.6
1500 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:00.9Lottie RowedderSBU20W Herts Phoenix5:00.94:48.92
25:27.4Rebecca MorleySBU17W West Suffolk5:27.45:24.7
35:48.0Katie Lawrence U20WDerek DarnellHuntingdonshire5:41.045:30.42
1500 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:36.5Christine Anthony V55WGordon PalmerWest Suffolk/Eastern Masters/St. Edmund Pacers5:17.985:11.47
25:39.6Deborah RushmanSBV50W Herts Phoenix5:39.65:29.4
 
3000 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:29.8Lottie RowedderSBU20W Herts Phoenix10:29.810:27.23
211:10.9Lauren LonghurstPBSENW Mornington Chasers11:10.911:10.9
311:42.0Kelly CrawfordPBSENW Huntingdonshire11:42.011:42.0
3000 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111:27.3Deborah RushmanPBV50W Herts Phoenix11:27.311:27.3
214:08.8Pauline StockerPBV55W Huntingdonshire14:08.814:08.8
3000 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
116:09.7Hilary McConville V65W Huntingdonshire15:47.6915:47.69
 
5000 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
117:04.7Steve ProsserSBV40M Bishops Stortford/Herts Phoenix17:04.716:05.6
217:55.0John ArmstrongPBV45MUrban BettagMornington Chasers17:55.017:55.0
319:30.7Mark WishartPBV40M Huntingdonshire19:30.719:30.7
5000 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
117:50.2Brett RushmanPBU20M Herts Phoenix17:50.217:50.2
222:31.8Jim StockerPBV70M Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters22:31.822:31.8
 
100HW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
116.0Christa Hetherington U20W Herts Phoenix15.8115.81
219.2Franziska BrökerPBSENW UCL/Germany19.219.2
319.7Sarah PilgrimSBSENW West Suffolk19.719.6
100HW SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
118.8Sally CowlerSBU23WSidney ClarkHerts Phoenix/Royal Veterinary College18.815.58
 
110H SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.1Darren JanssenSBSENM Biggleswade22.121.09
 
400H SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
171.5Luca PriorPBU17M West Suffolk71.571.5
275.0Darren JanssenSBSENM Biggleswade75.071.0
375.3Neil WatsonSBV45MTony PayneWest Norfolk75.371.5
400H SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
184.2Michael BluntPBV40MZoe LuscombeBiggleswade84.284.2
 
400HW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
172.1Franziska BrökerPBSENW UCL/Germany72.172.1
285.2Libby StinsonPBU17W West Suffolk85.285.2
388.8Eloise MeakinsSBSENWFuat Ekrem FuatHerts Phoenix/Loughborough Students88.883.17
 
2000SC SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
17:33.2Steve ProsserSBV40M Bishops Stortford/Herts Phoenix7:33.27:10.2
28:35.9Neil WatsonPBV45MTony PayneWest Norfolk8:35.98:35.9
39:10.2Charles ArnoldSBV60MPaul G DaviesBiggleswade/Eastern Masters9:10.28:56.6
 
4x100 SM
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
148.6 High/MC SENM High/MC  
248.9 West Suffolk Senior TeamSBSENM West Suffolk48.945.55
349.6 Herts Phoenix Senior TeamSBSENM Herts Phoenix49.644.2
450.4 West Norfolk Senior TeamSBSENM West Norfolk50.444.6
560.3 Huntingdonshire Senior TeamSBSENM Huntingdonshire60.344.4
4x100 SW
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
152.0 Huntingdonshire Senior TeamSBSENW Huntingdonshire52.051.2
253.9 Herts Phoenix Senior TeamSBSENW Herts Phoenix53.948.9
355.0 High/MC SENW High/MC  
 
4x400 SM
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:19.3 Herts Phoenix Senior TeamSBSENM Herts Phoenix4:19.33:22.5
24:33.3 West Norfolk Senior TeamSBSENM West Norfolk4:33.33:51.9
4x400 SW
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:33.9 Huntingdonshire Senior TeamSBSENW Huntingdonshire4:33.94:15.9
25:00.9 Herts Phoenix Senior TeamSBSENW Herts Phoenix5:00.93:51.02
 
HJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.70Lloyd HughesSBSENM Highgate/Mornington Chasers1.701.85
11.70Sam VeryardPBU17M Herts Phoenix1.701.70
31.60Joel ThomasPBU20MRichard PhelanHuntingdonshire1.601.60
41.50Luke AllenSBSENM West Suffolk/Herts Phoenix1.501.78
51.40Neil WatsonSBV45MTony PayneWest Norfolk1.401.50
HJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.45Martin Gardner V40M Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters1.501.50
2=1.40Ryan McEvoyPBU17M Highgate1.401.40
2=1.40Chris Kent V45M West Suffolk/Eastern Masters1.501.50
41.30Charles ArnoldPBV60MPaul G DaviesBiggleswade/Eastern Masters1.301.30
5=1.00James GroveSBSENM Herts Phoenix1.001.33
5=1.00Ian ReeveSBV65M West Norfolk/Eastern Masters1.001.53
HJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.45Rosie Day U20W Herts Phoenix1.501.55
21.40Sarah PilgrimSBSENW West Suffolk1.401.45
31.30Franziska Bröker SENW UCL/Germany1.401.40
41.15Maisie Isaac U17W Huntingdonshire1.301.35
HJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.40Sally CowlerSBU23WSidney ClarkHerts Phoenix/Royal Veterinary College1.401.60
21.15Hannah RidleySBU23WNadeem ShaikhHuntingdonshire/Keele Uni1.151.23
 
PV SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.60Richard FullerPBSENM Bedford & County/Huntingdonshire2.602.60
22.20Darren Janssen SENM Biggleswade2.802.80
31.90Ian ReeveSBV65M West Norfolk/Eastern Masters1.902.90
PV SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.40Joel ThomasPBU20MRichard PhelanHuntingdonshire2.402.40
21.70Luca PriorPBU17M West Suffolk1.701.70
PV SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.40Sarah PilgrimSBSENW West Suffolk2.402.70
22.10Eleanor PhippsPBU20W Huntingdonshire2.102.10
31.60Kathryn JutySBV50W Biggleswade1.601.70
PV SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.70Sandra Pedley V50W Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters1.902.05
PV SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.60Emma PhippsPBU17W Huntingdonshire1.601.60
 
LJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.45Rahim BensonSBU23M West Norfolk/Reading AC6.456.53
25.83Nikolaos Adrian Tirchineci U17M Huntingdonshire5.895.94
35.42Jack RichardsSBU20M West Suffolk5.425.80
45.08Tristan RaynerSBU20M Biggleswade5.085.29
54.57Nicholas LawrenceSBSENM Highgate/Nottingham Uni4.575.78
64.48James GrovePBSENM Herts Phoenix4.484.48
LJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.04Yinka OpaleyeSBV45M Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters5.045.21
24.80Luca Prior U17M West Suffolk4.834.83
34.80Darren Janssen SENM Biggleswade4.845.21
44.11Cameron Ross T20/F20SBSENMPaul EdwardsWest Norfolk4.114.54
54.10Ryan McEvoyPBU17M Highgate4.104.10
63.44Sam VeryardPBU17M Herts Phoenix3.443.44
LJ SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.32Luke AllenSBSENM West Suffolk/Herts Phoenix5.326.30
LJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.80Sally CowlerSBU23WSidney ClarkHerts Phoenix/Royal Veterinary College4.805.45
24.69Ella Reed U17W Huntingdonshire4.814.92
34.57Ezinwa Ochei-Okpara U17W Highgate4.604.60
LJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.41Jo AbelSBV45W Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters4.414.71
24.28Alima DiabatePBSENW Highgate/Greenwich University4.284.28
33.36Erin JonesSBU20W Herts Phoenix3.364.00
LJ SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.29Emily PurbrickSBU20W Huntingdonshire4.294.30
 
TJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.68Rahim BensonSBU23M West Norfolk/Reading AC11.6813.07
211.14Zavier Achiampung U17M Highgate11.5911.59
311.13Jack RichardsSBU20M West Suffolk11.1311.87
410.95Nikolaos Adrian Tirchineci U17M Huntingdonshire11.3711.40
59.61Darren JanssenPBSENM Biggleswade9.619.61
TJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.48Yinka OpaleyeSBV45M Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters9.489.96
28.59Ian ReeveSBV65M West Norfolk/Eastern Masters8.5910.19
37.53Charles ArnoldSBV60MPaul G DaviesBiggleswade/Eastern Masters7.537.57
TJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.13Ella ReedPBU17W Huntingdonshire10.1310.13
29.60Sally CowlerSBU23WSidney ClarkHerts Phoenix/Royal Veterinary College9.6010.90
39.60Sarah PilgrimSBSENW West Suffolk9.609.83
49.29Franziska BrökerPBSENW UCL/Germany9.299.29
TJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.54Jo AbelPBV45W Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters9.549.54
28.27Zain Kwabi-GibsonSBU20WChristine BowmakerHerts Phoenix8.279.16
TJ SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.90Maisie IsaacSBU17W Huntingdonshire8.909.11
 
SP7.26K SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.76Samuel WoodleyPBU23MStuart MeakinsHerts Phoenix12.7612.76
211.55Chris KentSBV45M West Suffolk/Eastern Masters11.5511.64
310.83Martin Gardner V40M Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters11.4911.49
410.35Nathan DoddsSBU20M Biggleswade10.3511.07
510.33Alfie WilliamsSBU17MStuart CarlawWest Norfolk10.3310.49
67.32Alexander EveleghPBSENMCarlo MonticolombiHighgate/UWE7.327.32
SP7.26K SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.31Jake AllenSBSENMGary HoweWest Suffolk/Herts Phoenix11.3112.63
210.83Jason KingwellSBV45M Herts Phoenix10.8311.67
39.10Steve BurkeSBV45M Huntingdonshire9.109.62
48.72Darren JanssenSBSENM Biggleswade8.729.39
56.54Nicholas LawrencePBSENM Highgate/Nottingham Uni6.546.54
65.78Jack Pishorn SENM West Norfolk/Ryston5.859.29
SP7.26K SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.40Charlie DicksonSBU20M Huntingdonshire9.409.56
 
SP4K SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.25Sarah Ridley U23WJames WebsterHuntingdonshire9.9310.51
28.25Ezinwa Ochei-OkparaPBU17W Highgate8.258.25
38.17Alana WilsonPBU20WRaymond RadleyWest Suffolk8.178.17
46.05Kathryn JutySBV50W Biggleswade6.056.30
55.25Erin JonesPBU20W Herts Phoenix5.255.25
SP4K SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.41Kerry Wales SENW UCL7.787.78
26.09Vicky BurkeSBV40W Huntingdonshire6.096.83
35.71Sandra InghamSBV60W Biggleswade/Eastern Masters/Bedford & County5.717.82
45.26Dawn MasonSBV60W West Suffolk5.265.61
54.83Lottie JulianSBU20WCatherine WalkerHerts Phoenix4.834.87
SP4K SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.56Halle SalamonPBU17W Highgate7.567.56
25.80Ella CouchmanPBU17W Huntingdonshire5.805.80
 
DT2K SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
146.53Samuel Woodley U23MStuart MeakinsHerts Phoenix52.2752.98
235.18Jake AllenSBSENMGary HoweWest Suffolk/Herts Phoenix35.1841.53
332.09Nathan DoddsSBU20M Biggleswade32.0933.46
429.97Charlie WilliamsPBU20MChristopher ElyWest Norfolk29.9729.97
528.29Martin Gardner V40M Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters29.5330.62
611.00Martin BlackPBV55M Highgate11.0011.00
DT2K SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
132.60Jason KingwellSBV45M Herts Phoenix32.6036.09
225.82Bob EllinghamSBV50M Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters25.8230.28
324.48Chris KentSBV45M West Suffolk/Eastern Masters24.4829.32
422.50Darren Janssen SENM Biggleswade27.2230.94
515.25Jack PishornSBSENM West Norfolk/Ryston15.2518.23
DT2K SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
128.24Steve Burke V45M Huntingdonshire28.5329.18
 
DT1K SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
128.58Sarah RidleySBU23WJames WebsterHuntingdonshire28.5831.27
225.75Halle Salamon U17W Highgate25.7725.77
322.58Eloise MeakinsSBSENWFuat Ekrem FuatHerts Phoenix/Loughborough Students22.5828.86
416.30Autumn HandscombePBU17W Biggleswade16.3016.30
511.94Dawn MasonSBV60W West Suffolk11.9415.26
DT1K SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
119.68Kerry Wales SENW UCL23.0123.01
215.74Daniella ScholesSBU17W Huntingdonshire15.7418.15
314.24Sandra InghamSBV60W Biggleswade/Eastern Masters/Bedford & County14.2417.50
410.33Erin JonesSBU20W Herts Phoenix10.3311.59
DT1K SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.39Sandra Acton T37/F37SBV35WRichard PhelanHuntingdonshire9.3911.16
 
HT7.26K SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
143.69Jake AllenSBSENMGary HoweWest Suffolk/Herts Phoenix43.6947.21
239.17Jason KingwellSBV45M Herts Phoenix39.1744.45
336.29Bob EllinghamSBV50M Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters36.2939.34
HT7.26K SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
134.27James GroveSBSENM Herts Phoenix34.2736.04
232.96Steve BurkePBV45M Huntingdonshire32.9632.96
323.74Chris KentSBV45M West Suffolk/Eastern Masters23.7424.56
HT7.26K SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
120.49Martin GardnerSBV40M Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters20.4921.94
 
HT4K SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.50Olivia CrawleyPBU17W Herts Phoenix22.5022.50
221.01Halle SalamonPBU17W Highgate21.0121.01
316.70Dawn MasonSBV60W West Suffolk16.7018.71
415.19Ella CouchmanSBU17W Huntingdonshire15.1917.04
59.91Sandra InghamSBV60W Biggleswade/Eastern Masters/Bedford & County9.9115.07
HT4K SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.62Juliet KavanaghSBV45W Highgate13.6214.32
213.48Vicky BurkeSBV40W Huntingdonshire13.4815.64
 
JT800 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
157.01Conor MartinSBSENMFuat Ekrem FuatHerts Phoenix/Canterbury Christ Church/City of Ply57.0157.89
255.01Alex InghamSBSENM Biggleswade/Nottingham Uni55.0158.89
Page: 1 2