English Masters Area Challenge
Lee Valley
24 Feb 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 M35
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:02.09iJames Moroney V35M4Trevor MuxlowNotts/Midland Masters1:59.21:53.2
22:02.34iPeter WatkeysSBV35M3Martin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Welsh Masters2:02.342:00.28
32:04.21iWayne LashleySBV35M3 Dulwich2:02.312:02.06
42:05.94iChristopher Westcott V45M12Caroline KeebleStevenage & North Herts/Eastern Masters/Fairlands 2:05.462:04.77
52:13.48iRichard DavidsonPBV40M8Dave AmeyCity of Salisbury2:13.482:13.48
62:43.75iJason Newell V45M13 Spenborough/Northern Masters2:27.052:24.03
800 M50
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.26iAdrian Haines V50M2John SheltonCrawley/British Airways/Southern Counties Vets2:06.452:01.03
22:21.03iSimon Bickers V55M8Michael LewisRugby & Northampton/Midland Masters2:19.872:09.95
32:21.82iBrett DavisSBV55M6 Newport H/Welsh Masters2:17.832:06.3
42:26.82iMalcolm DownSBV55M8Chris HollinsheadGarden City Runners/Eastern Masters2:26.822:13.73
52:29.47iPeter Mountain V60M12David TaylorBristol & West/South West Vets2:20.632:18.06
800 M60
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.18iKevin ArcherSBV65M6 Weymouth/South West Vets2:25.522:04.86
22:32.95iDavid OxlandSBV65M8 Notts/Midland Masters2:32.952:16.9
32:35.15iRay DanielSBV60M3 Cambridge H/Eastern Masters2:35.152:01.64
42:38.10iAustin Davies V60M1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk/Welsh Masters2:37.42:29.0
52:42.92iGraham WebsterSBV65M7 Lytham St. Annes/Lytham St. Annes/Northern Masters2:42.922:27.8
800 M70
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:00.51iRichard BloomSBV70M4 Herts Phoenix3:00.512:37.73
23:05.48iPhilip Brennan V75M7 Stratford-upon-Avon/Midland Masters3:03.172:54.26
33:10.34iJohn BatchelorSBV75M9 Ilford/Veterans/Southern Counties Vets3:10.342:32.9
43:13.12iJohn Garber V75M8 Herne Hill/Eastern Masters3:11.982:22.99
53:18.63iPaul AllenSBV70M3 Halesowen/Welsh Masters3:18.632:57.5
63:35.20iRay LewisSBV70M2Glenn WalpoleExmouth/South West Vets/Exeter3:35.202:38.5
800 W35
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.24iGeorgie ParnellSBV35W2Tony FernChepstow H/Worcester/Welsh Masters2:22.52:09.53
22:24.27iLizzie Amos V40W7 Walton/Veterans2:23.222:11.27
32:40.46iSharon Wilkinson V45W13Alan ApplebyPreston/Civil Service/Northern Masters2:29.72:20.8
42:57.38iCarolyn Derbyshire V40W7 Nuneaton/Midland Masters2:53.62:21.2
800 W50
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:27.97iVirginia MitchellSBV55W7 Guildford & Godalming/Southern Counties Vets2:22.342:16.7
22:32.83iSarah EverittSBV50W3David TaylorBristol & West/Welsh Masters2:30.132:24.2
32:36.53iLisa WebbSBV50W4 Shaftesbury Barnet/Veterans/Barnet2:34.262:11.2
42:38.53iChristine Anthony V55W7Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk/Eastern Masters/St. Edmund Pacers2:33.572:32.47
52:41.68iSharon OrridgeSBV50W3 Notts/Midland Masters2:41.682:32.6
62:54.79iLouise Jeffries V55W10Kevin BruntTeam Bath/South West Vets2:46.202:41.76
800 W60
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:57.84iAnna GarnierSBV60W5 Thames Hare & Hounds/Hercules Wimbledon/Veterans2:57.842:38.12
23:03.38iDi BaldwinSBV60W2 Marshall Milton Keynes3:03.382:40.3
33:07.55iNancy Hitchmough V65W9 Dudley & Stourbridge/Midland Masters3:03.202:28.5
43:09.86iRos Townsend-Hope V65W6 Worcester3:03.512:41.73
53:13.19iLesley WrightSBV60W3 Cornwall AC/South West Vets3:13.193:12.2
63:45.26iSue James V65W9Alan NewmanTonbridge/Southern Counties Vets3:39.042:48.83
800 W70
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:04.35iAngela Copson V70W2Ian WilsonRugby & Northampton/Midland Masters2:56.362:40.54
23:22.53iAnne Dockery V70W1Chris ElsonBristol & West/Eastern Masters3:21.483:18.12
33:58.49iIris Hornsey V75W7 Fairlands Valley Spartans/Eastern Masters3:50.402:55.76