Bill Whistlecroft Spring Festival Open - Day 2 External Results
Yeovil
22 Apr 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 U17X
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.50-0.2Brooke Ironside U17W2Zac KerinBournemouth12.0312.03
213.43-0.2Phoebe Card U17W1 Team Bath13.013.0
314.14-0.2Gemma BakerPBU17W1 Team Bath13.9013.90
414.28-0.2Simran Kaur T46/F46 U17W2Nick HarrisBristol & West13.6013.21
517.46-0.2Lara Loewe U17W  Park Sch  
100 SM
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.61-0.3Andrew Faulkner SENM  Yeovil11.4311.0
212.12-0.3Martyn MorantSBV40M  Exeter/South West Vets12.1211.71
312.27-0.3Mark Vallier V40M Les TurnerPoole Runners/City of Portsmouth/South West Vets12.011.6
412.53-0.3Imam Qazi V40M  Team Bath/South West Vets12.511.4
512.65-0.3Charlie SendrowskiSBSENM  Bingley/Royal Navy12.6511.8
614.31-0.3Marcus Pidgley T37/F37SBSENM Graeme GourlayPoole AC14.0313.4
714.78-0.3Trevor DownwardSBV60M Sonya EllisTaunton/South Africa14.2214.01
100 U20M 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.05-1.4Daniel Brooks U20M2Sandra WoodmanYate10.7010.70
211.63-1.4Jacob Wilkinson U20M3Deborah BrayLavington Athletics/Swansea Uni11.511.5
311.79-1.4Callum Oliver-DavidsonSBU20M1Mike SwiftNewton Abbot11.4211.42
412.35-1.4Elijah NoelSBU20M1 Torbay11.9111.91
512.93-1.4Ethan Kirby T20/F20 U20M1Nick HarrisNewton Abbot12.5812.2
100 U20M 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.88-2.0Joshua WarehamPBU20M1Colin BarossTeam Bath11.711.7
211.89-2.0Harry MeredithPBU20M1Colin BarossTeam Bath11.8911.89
312.06-2.0Rory HoworthPBU20M1 Team Bath/Bristol & West11.5511.55
412.27-2.0Jonathan Evans U20M1 Team Bath11.7111.71
512.56-2.0Joel Mattacks T20/F20 U20M1Colin BarossTeam Bath11.911.9
100 U17M 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.33-0.9Joseph Harding U17M2Mike SwiftNewton Abbot10.9510.95
211.52-0.9Matthew Bark ChurchillSBU17M2Deborah BrayLavington Athletics11.5211.39
312.05-0.9Jake Dan U17M2 Newton Abbot11.9211.92
412.16-0.9Leon Biaggi U17M1 Exeter11.5911.59
512.36-0.9Finlay RidoutSBU17M1 Yeovil/Dorset Schs12.0411.7
612.44-0.9Dave Dawson U17M1 Taunton12.1712.17
100 U17M 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.50-0.9Luka Williams U17M2 Team Bath11.2611.26
211.63-0.9Joe CarterPBU17M1 Team Bath11.3911.39
311.73-0.9Alex Burton U17M1 Team Bath11.511.5
411.81-0.9Josh Maggs U17M1 Bristol & West11.211.2
512.00-0.9Matt WalkerPBU17M2 North Devon12.0012.00
612.18-0.9Callum BellPBU17M2 Team Bath12.1812.18
100 U15M 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.350.2Gabriel CameronPBU15M2 Taunton11.9811.98
212.840.2Max DanPBU15M1 Newton Abbot12.3712.37
313.400.2Luke GamePBU15M2 Team Bath13.113.1
413.620.2George IsgrovePBU15M1 North Somerset13.313.3
513.740.2Blake WilliamsPBU15M1David VarneyNewquay & Par13.4613.46
614.080.2Byron ManderPBU15M1 Team Bath13.213.2
100 U15M 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.44-0.6Josh McMillanPBU15M2 Taunton11.5011.50
212.78-0.6Isaac KettererPBU15M2Clive PengellyNewquay & Par12.212.2
313.49-0.6William Saltmarsh U15M2 Exeter13.1413.14
413.74-0.6Joseph BanksPBU15M2 Yeovil13.0513.05
513.87-0.6Charlie Staddon U15M1 Team Bath13.8113.7
613.95-0.6Ben Hartigan U15M2 North Somerset13.213.2
714.34-0.6Ashton Gifford-GrovesSBU15M1 Thanet AC/Somerset Schs14.3414.06
100 U13M 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.94-1.8Harry WoodsSBU13M2 Wimborne12.8112.81
214.65-1.8Ben Huntley U13M2 Yeovil13.9513.95
314.94-1.8Evan Ukachu U13M1 Taunton13.9413.94
414.99-1.8Zinzan SargentPBU13M2 Somerset Schs14.9914.99
516.48-1.8Tom WhitePBU13M1 Taunton16.4816.48
100 U13M 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.08-2.0Harry BuntingSBU13M2 Wimborne13.3613.36
214.70-2.0Max ChaterPBU13M1 Wimborne14.7014.70
315.06-2.0Daniel Griffin U13M1 Mendip14.914.9
416.18-2.0Henry Watson U13M1 Westbury/Yate15.615.6
516.47-2.0Harry Acott U13M1 Mendip15.815.8
100 SW 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.39-0.7Katrina Hart T37/F37SBSENW Robert EllchukBirchfield H15.0713.96
218.83-0.7Emma Denham T37 U23W Lawrence TulettYeovil/Bournemouth Uni18.114.38
320.21-0.7Philippa Mannings T35/F35 SENW  North Somerset18.8618.2
100 SW 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.48-1.4Rebecca Roots U23W David NortonTorbay/Cardiff Uni12.2012.20
213.00-1.4Abi Davies SENW Nicholas BrownTeam Bath/Yeovil12.612.14
313.42-1.4Skye Sauter U23W  Yeovil12.9512.95
413.57-1.4Philippa Wellington SENW  Newquay & Par13.5012.9
513.57-1.4Hannah Jackson SENW Graham HowellBristol & West13.412.7
613.58-1.4Lizzy GroseSBSENW Graeme GourlayPoole AC/Bournemouth Uni13.213.1
714.94-1.4Caroline Powell V65W Robert EllchukBristol & West/South West Vets/Yeovil14.2813.7
100 U20W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.40-0.7Jenna BlundellPBU20W2Julie AlexanderTeam Bath/SGS Bristol Academy of Sport/Bristol & W12.212.2
212.52-0.7Samantha HarrisPBU20W1Neal EdwardsCity of Plymouth12.1512.15
312.69-0.7Megan WebberSBU20W2Stephen CottleTorbay/Newton Abbot12.2512.20
413.74-0.7Rebecca OusbySBU20W3Julie AlexanderTeam Bath13.7413.15
100 U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.83-1.2Imogen Leakey U17W2Colin BarossTeam Bath12.5212.52
213.37-1.2Tottie Taylor U17W1 Mendip/Millfield Sch12.8712.87
313.58-1.2Megan Titchener U17W2 Yeovil13.3213.1
414.10-1.2Olivia Wade U17W1Sonya EllisTaunton13.5013.50
514.24-1.2Anisah Qazi U17W1 Team Bath13.813.8
100 U15W 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.32-3.1Amelia Watling U15W2 City of Salisbury12.6712.67
213.96-3.1Eleni Francis U15W2Colin BarossTeam Bath13.213.2
314.19-3.1Maya KendellSBU15W2 Taunton/Millfield Sch14.1913.93
414.26-3.1Caitlin Mander U15W2Julie AlexanderTeam Bath13.813.8
514.56-3.1Orla EastPBU15W1 Somerset Schs14.5614.56
614.88-3.1Sophie Gillard U15W1 Yeovil14.0914.09
100 U15W 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.59-2.4Georgina Stokes U15W2 Poole AC12.9912.99
214.05-2.4Savannah Lamb U15W1 Yeovil13.7113.71
314.21-2.4Vivienne CardPBU15W1 Yeovil13.7313.73
414.65-2.4Aimee Rea U15W2 Taunton13.7513.75
514.84-2.4Claudia Konieczna U15W1 Yeovil14.5814.58
100 U13W 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.78-2.0Laila-Jae Belgrave U13W1Tony JacksonSwindon14.014.0
215.08-2.0Kacey CollinsPBU13W1 Taunton14.5714.57
315.10-2.0Nia RodgersPBU13W1 Taunton14.6014.60
415.66-2.0Lily Yeatman U13W1 Mendip15.0415.04
515.87-2.0Daisy DaviesPBU13W1 Yeovil15.8715.87
616.19-2.0Madeline Vallier U13W2 Poole Runners15.415.4
100 U13W 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.70-0.7Abigail Gillard U13W2 Yeovil14.4014.40
214.90-0.7Taylor SaltmarshPBU13W2 Exeter14.0714.07
315.04-0.7Maisy HerbertPBU13W2 Dorchester14.514.5
416.01-0.7Brooke WilliamsPBU13W1 Wimborne16.0116.01
516.35-0.7Harriet ByrnePBU13W1 Yeovil/Wells City16.3516.35
616.36-0.7Madeleine Stokes U13W2 Poole Runners15.5915.59