Bill Whistlecroft Spring Festival Open - Day 2 External Results
Yeovil
22 Apr 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
200 U17X
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.87-0.5Brooke Ironside U17W2Zac KerinBournemouth24.9724.97
227.16-0.5Harriet TusonPBU17W2 Yeovil/Wells City27.1627.16
327.88-0.5Tottie TaylorSBU17W1 Mendip/Millfield Sch26.6326.63
428.44-0.5Maddy Herbert U17W2 Wimborne/Team Dorset28.0328.03
529.02-0.5Jessica FisherSBU17W2Jim KiddTaunton29.0228.00
629.50-0.5Olivia Wade U17W1Sonya EllisTaunton28.7228.17
730.92-0.5Simran Kaur T46/F46 U17W2Nick HarrisBristol & West28.7528.08
200 SM 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.46-1.0Daniel Brooks U20M Sandra WoodmanYate21.6321.63
222.88-1.0Elliot Scott U23M Darrell MaynardTaunton/Cardiff Met Uni22.1922.19
323.81-1.0Martyn MorantSBV40M  Exeter/South West Vets23.8123.39
423.87-1.0Andrew Faulkner SENM  Yeovil22.922.1
525.08-1.0Ethan Kirby T20/F20SBU20M Nick HarrisNewton Abbot24.9924.87
625.31-1.0Charlie SendrowskiSBSENM  Bingley/Royal Navy25.3125.00
725.54-1.0Imam QaziSBV40M  Team Bath/South West Vets25.5423.7
830.28-1.0Marcus Pidgley T37/F37SBSENM Graeme GourlayPoole AC29.727.94
200 SM 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.36-2.1Ciaran YeoSBU20M Mike SwiftNewton Abbot22.9822.98
223.46-2.1Josiah Filleul SENM Veronica BodenSheffield & Dearne/Bath Uni22.7822.78
323.68-2.1Jacob WilkinsonPBU20M Deborah BrayLavington Athletics/Swansea Uni23.6823.68
424.08-2.1Callum Oliver-DavidsonPBU20M Mike SwiftNewton Abbot23.1523.15
524.09-2.1Joshua WarehamPBU20M Colin BarossTeam Bath24.024.0
624.39-2.1Elijah NoelSBU20M  Torbay24.3424.2
724.60-2.1Aaron Belchamber U20M  Bristol & West23.023.0
831.13-2.1Trevor Downward V60M Sonya EllisTaunton/South Africa29.8928.91
200 U17M 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.28-0.5Joseph Harding U17M2Mike SwiftNewton Abbot22.4822.48
223.83-0.5Joe CarterPBU17M1 Team Bath23.1423.14
324.49-0.5Kester WelchPBU17M2Jim KiddTaunton/Somerset Schs24.4924.49
424.87-0.5Finlay Ridout U17M1 Yeovil/Dorset Schs24.3023.74
527.84-0.5Adam LeworthyPBU17M1Mark BraceNorth Devon27.8427.84
200 U17M 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.58-0.5Matthew Bark Churchill U17M2Deborah BrayLavington Athletics23.4023.40
223.59-0.5Josh MaggsPBU17M1 Bristol & West22.6922.69
323.90-0.5Alex Burton U17M1 Team Bath23.023.0
424.21-0.5Jake Dan U17M2 Newton Abbot23.7923.79
200 U15M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.49-0.4Gabriel Cameron U15M2 Taunton24.4624.46
226.65-0.4Samuel IrishPBU15M2Sonya EllisTaunton26.6526.65
326.90-0.4Max DanPBU15M1 Newton Abbot25.5725.57
427.88-0.4Joshua MoorePBU15M2 Wells City27.8827.88
528.59-0.4Charlie StaddonPBU15M1 Team Bath28.4328.43
628.83-0.4Jack HarveyPBU15M1Simon PriorWells City/Yeovil28.8328.83
729.14-0.4Byron Mander U15M1 Team Bath28.428.4
829.85-0.4Ashton Gifford-GrovesSBU15M1 Thanet AC/Somerset Schs29.8528.9
200 U13M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.83-0.2Harry WoodsPBU13M2 Wimborne26.7426.74
228.63-0.2Harry BuntingPBU13M2 Wimborne27.2427.24
329.53-0.2Ben Huntley U13M2 Yeovil29.1729.17
430.15-0.2Leo Yeo U13M  Newton Abbot AC  
530.97-0.2Daniel GriffinPBU13M1 Mendip30.9730.97
631.62-0.2Josh LewisPBU13M2 Bristol & West31.6231.62
732.84-0.2Joshua FrickerPBU13M1Ian KennedyWimborne32.032.0
836.22-0.2Tom WhitePBU13M1 Taunton36.2236.22
200 SW 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.52-0.5Megan Webber U20W Stephen CottleTorbay/Newton Abbot25.6225.26
226.84-0.5Steffi Bennett SENW Graeme GourlayPoole AC25.523.75
328.95-0.5Holly Paine U20W  Yeovil/Dorset Schs28.1626.64
431.33-0.5Rebecca PiercePBSENW  Bristol & West/Walton31.3331.33
535.95-0.5Louise JeffriesPBV60W Kevin BruntTeam Bath/South West Vets35.9535.95
200 SW 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.64-0.6Rebecca RootsSBU23W David NortonTorbay/Cardiff Uni25.6425.35
227.71-0.6Lizzy GrosePBSENW Graeme GourlayPoole AC/Bournemouth Uni27.627.6
328.15-0.6Rebecca Ousby U20W Julie AlexanderTeam Bath28.026.78
430.82-0.6Caroline Powell V65W Robert EllchukBristol & West/South West Vets/Yeovil29.7327.7
532.02-0.6Katrina Hart T37/F37SBSENW Robert EllchukBirchfield H31.9529.91
644.28-0.6Philippa Mannings T35/F35SBSENW  North Somerset44.241.0
200 U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.85-0.8Lucia Gifford-GrovesSBU17W2 Thanet AC/Millfield Sch25.8525.64
226.01-0.8Imogen Leakey U17W2Colin BarossTeam Bath25.6825.28
328.02-0.8Megan Titchener U17W2 Yeovil27.6027.4
428.76-0.8Phoebe CardPBU17W1 Team Bath28.0828.08
529.57-0.8Anisah QaziSBU17W1 Team Bath29.5729.25
629.68-0.8Sophie Moore U17W1 Team Bath29.529.5
731.36-0.8Lotte TaylorSBU17W1Steve ChoulesNorth Devon/Serpentine30.3429.5
200 U15W 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.65-0.5Amelia WatlingPBU15W2 City of Salisbury26.4326.43
228.50-0.5Emily ChurchillPBU15W2 Exeter27.2727.27
329.80-0.5Caitlin ManderSBU15W2Julie AlexanderTeam Bath29.8029.4
429.81-0.5Orla EastPBU15W1 Somerset Schs29.8129.81
530.44-0.5Sophie Gillard U15W1 Yeovil29.2629.26
200 U15W 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.36-2.0Delleah Belgrave U15W2Tony JacksonSwindon26.1526.15
228.26-2.0Georgina Stokes U15W2 Poole AC26.926.9
328.46-2.0Jessica SimonsPBU15W1 Radley27.727.7
429.86-2.0Georgina BurrowsPBU15W1 Wells City28.8428.84
200 U13W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.20-1.8Sophie LandSBU13W2Steve ChoulesNorth Devon29.529.5
231.31-1.8Abigail GillardPBU13W2 Yeovil30.3430.34
332.11-1.8Taylor Saltmarsh U13W2 Exeter30.6130.61
434.18-1.8Harriet Byrne U13W1 Yeovil/Wells City33.433.4
534.39-1.8Nia Harradine-Cole U13W1 Newton Abbot31.5831.58