Bill Whistlecroft Spring Festival Open - Day 2 External Results
Yeovil
22 Apr 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ SX
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.23Oliver D'Rozario U17M Steve ShawTaunton6.406.47
26.14Aidan Patton U23M Clive MarshNewquay & Par6.796.79
35.60Matt Walker U17M  North Devon5.735.85
45.59Jonathan EvansPBU20M  Team Bath5.905.90
55.58Samantha HarrisSBU20W Neal EdwardsCity of Plymouth5.695.71
65.51Darren Thomas V45M Kevin SkinnerExeter/South West Vets5.605.60
75.41Jenna Blundell U20W Julie AlexanderTeam Bath/SGS Bristol Academy of Sport/Bristol & W5.935.93
75.25George Walker U23M Mark RoachPoole AC5.906.16
85.16Holly-Mae McKenna U20W Adam CarrowTaunton5.485.48
95.05Chloe HarrisSBU17W  Exeter5.355.35
104.98Louis Wright U17M  Exeter5.345.34
114.83Sophie Bareham U20W Jacob WeeksTaunton4.884.99
124.73Joshua Walker U17M  North Devon5.515.51
134.70Finn Peterson U20M  Wimborne4.754.75
144.63Joel Mattacks T20/F20 U20M Colin BarossTeam Bath5.435.43
15=4.54Fiona Barkley U17W Jeremy DaleYate4.975.19
15=4.54Christopher Page U17M  Yate4.734.73
174.41Philippa WellingtonSBSENW  Newquay & Par4.415.01
184.37Helen Lewis U20W Adam CarrowTaunton4.964.96
194.36Joe Goodwin U17M  Wimborne5.055.05
204.16Sophie Hamilton U17W  Mendip/Millfield Sch4.334.33
213.68Chloe Hunt U23W Lawrence TulettYeovil/Brunel Uni London3.923.92
223.31Hannah Horrocks U17W  Park Sch.  
233.20Charlotte Garrett U17W  Park Sch  
242.40Emma Denham T37/F37 U23W Lawrence TulettYeovil/Bournemouth Uni3.114.40
LJ U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.13Isaac Ketterer U15M2Clive PengellyNewquay & Par5.745.74
24.63Joshua MoorePBU15M2 Wells City4.634.63
34.51Morgan BurkePBU15M1 Wimborne4.824.82
44.50Josh Cobb U15M1 Taunton4.534.72
54.42Blake Williams U15M1David VarneyNewquay & Par5.015.01
64.24Luke Game U15M2 Team Bath4.994.99
74.13Ben Hartigan U15M2 North Somerset4.614.62
83.53Joseph Healey U15M2 Wimborne3.603.60
LJ U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.47Harry Woods U13M2 Wimborne4.874.87
24.30Harry BuntingPBU13M2 Wimborne4.304.30
34.16Max Chater U13M1 Wimborne4.604.60
44.11Joshua FrickerPBU13M1Ian KennedyWimborne4.284.28
54.01Harrison BurkePBU13M1 Wimborne4.014.01
64.00Ben HuntleyPBU13M2 Yeovil4.004.00
73.75Harry AcottPBU13M1 Mendip3.843.84
83.61Zinzan SargentPBU13M2 Somerset Schs3.613.61
93.59Ethan TurnerPBU13M2 Taunton3.853.85
103.43Evan Ukachu U13M1 Taunton3.773.77
113.41Daniel GriffinPBU13M1 Mendip3.413.41
-NMTom White U13M1 Taunton  
LJ U11M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.58Zachary FrickerPBU11M10 Wimborne3.583.58
23.51Caleb Gifford-GrovesPBU11M11 Millfield Sch3.513.51
33.40Jack Saxton U11M10 Mendip3.583.58
43.26Alex May U11M  Unatt  
53.12Oscar Gascoyne U11M11 Mendip3.183.18
63.03Walter Tidball-Zapp U13M11 Mendip3.353.35
72.73George Fielder U11M  Taunton3.303.30
82.67Leyton FinnPBU11M  Wells City2.672.67
92.65Jay CareyPBU13M11 Yeovil2.652.65
102.45Tristan WilkinsPBU11M10 SGS Bristol Academy of Sport2.732.73
112.32Jayden GrayPBU11M10 Independent Intelligent Fitness2.322.32
122.27Bertie RowePBU11M9 Exeter3.023.02
132.26Ryan Date U11M  Unattached  
141.70Harry Bunkin U11M  unatt  
LJ U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.13Amelia WatlingSBU15W2 City of Salisbury5.475.47
25.08Seren Rodgers U15W2Steve ShawTaunton5.615.65
34.90Delleah Belgrave U15W2Tony JacksonSwindon5.625.62
44.76Eleni Francis U15W2Colin BarossTeam Bath5.125.12
54.61Georgina Stokes U15W2 Poole AC4.914.91
64.56Grace Fielder U15W1 Taunton4.864.86
74.50Emilia Smith U15W2 Yeovil4.854.85
8=4.32Jessica Simons U15W1 Radley4.584.58
8=4.32Emily Churchill U15W2 Exeter5.055.05
104.25Maya Kendell U15W2 Taunton/Millfield Sch5.085.08
114.18Savannah Lamb U15W1 Yeovil4.634.63
124.15Kimberley Knight U15W1Clive MarshNewquay & Par4.734.73
134.07Lily Amor U15W2 Yeovil4.734.73
143.73Imogen LeePBU15W2 Taunton3.733.73
153.70Aimee ReaPBU15W2 Taunton3.703.70
163.69Vivienne Card U15W1 Yeovil4.234.23
173.49Sophie Gillard U15W1 Yeovil3.933.93
LJ U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.32India WestPBU13W2 Wimborne4.324.32
24.16Abigail GillardPBU13W2 Yeovil4.164.16
33.91Rebekah SmithSBU13W1 New Forest Junior/City of Portsmouth4.054.13
43.89Nia RodgersPBU13W1 Taunton4.184.18
53.70Taylor Saltmarsh U13W2 Exeter4.264.26
63.67Katie RowePBU13W1 Taunton3.673.67
73.64Laila-Jae Belgrave U13W1Tony JacksonSwindon4.324.32
83.54Lily Yeatman U13W1 Mendip3.703.70
93.41Brooke Williams U13W1 Wimborne3.493.51
103.29Madeleine StokesPBU13W2 Poole Runners3.383.38
113.05Imogen Rawles U13W1 Wimborne3.183.18
LJ U11W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.60Florence WatlingPBU11W10 City of Salisbury3.773.77
23.21Lavender WestPBU11W10 Wimborne3.213.21
33.05Zoe HuntleyPBU11W11 Yeovil3.053.05
42.98Hannah JonesPBU11W11 Mendip2.982.98
52.92Poppy Conrow U11W  YOAC  
62.92Asta Maddox U11W  Wells City Harriers  
72.78Sharmila TaftPBU11W11 Yeovil2.782.78
82.67Elsa Evans U11W  Mendip2.882.88
92.64Daisy Glover U11W10 Wells City/Yeovil2.842.84
102.64Rosie Joynes U11W  Unatt  
112.59Jem Hedgcock U11M  Millfield Sch2.862.86
122.43Sofia NjiePBU11W11 Mendip2.432.43
132.18Daisy Mahoney U11W  Yeovil2.282.28