Woodford Green Open External Results
Woodford
9 Jul 19
75 100 400 600 1500 3000 3000W LJ DT2K DT1.25K DT1K DT0.75K JT800 JT700 JT600
JT500 JT400 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
75 U11X 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.50-0.7Eli Barnes U11M  WGEL  
213.93-0.7Joshua Worth U11M  WGEL  
314.05-0.7Marissa Higgs-Smith U11W  Harlow AC  
414.17-0.7Zoe Wright U11M  WGEL  
514.20-0.7Sophia Parker U11W  Harlow AC  
615.94-0.7Louis Goldenberg U11M  WGEL  
75 U11X 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.36-1.7Lawrence Foster U11M  WGEL  
212.92-1.7Faye Owers U11W  Harlow AC  
313.62-1.7Connie Barnes U11W  WGEL  
414.23-1.7Daisy Sherrin U11W  Harlow AC  
514.76-1.7Ethan Day U11M  Harlow AC  
75 U11X 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.60-1.1Caitlin HancockPBU11W11 Woodford Green Essex Ladies11.6011.60
212.22-1.1Ishana MalcolmPBU11W  Woodford Green Essex Ladies12.2212.22
312.30-1.1Azzurra Cioni U11W  WGEL  
412.60-1.1Toby Taylor-Bush U11M  WGEL  
512.63-1.1Leo Everitt U11M  Harlow AC  
612.82-1.1Autumn LeChevalia U11W  Harlow AC  
713.24-1.1Oliver Brown U11M11 Woodford Green Essex Ladies12.9212.92
 
100 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.54-0.7Aara ShofiuzzamanPBU15W  Benfleet14.5414.54
214.65-0.7Andre DahlkampSBV45M  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Veterans14.6514.49
314.86-0.7Malakai Bowr-Foster U13M  WGEL  
415.08-0.7Sarah Cadji V35W  Eastern Masters14.4714.47
516.01-0.7Talia WoolfPBU13W  Woodford Green Essex Ladies16.0116.01
616.16-0.7Abbie ClarkPBU17W  Benfleet16.1616.16
716.47-0.7Maya McNelis U13W  Woodford Green Essex Ladies16.0816.08
818.39-0.7Keira Bellas U13W  Orion17.7817.78
100 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.16-0.8Stephanie OkoroPBU15W Susan DeaneHavering13.1613.16
213.56-0.8Rhianna BuakuSBU20W  Woodford Green Essex Ladies13.5613.3
313.62-0.8Levania Ugonna MbaSBU15W  Woodford Green Essex Ladies13.6213.52
413.73-0.8Temi Olusesan U20W  Woodford Green Essex Ladies13.7113.42
514.09-0.8Cassie Campbell U13W  Havering13.613.6
614.20-0.8Tiya Canning U15W  WGEL  
714.55-0.8Kaesideya Okoro U13M  Havering13.9613.96
814.90-0.8Naomi OlubodunPBU17W  Woodford Green Essex Ladies14.9014.90
100 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.42-0.2Kyle Beeton U17M  Unattached  
212.63-0.2Shona Vincent U15W Alan JamesWoodford Green Essex Ladies12.4912.49
312.64-0.2Dylan StylesPBU17M  Woodford Green Essex Ladies12.6412.64
412.83-0.2Alan JamesSBV40M  Woodford Green Essex Ladies12.8312.03
513.18-0.2Neil Kirkham SENM Chris ZahVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets13.0912.55
613.30-0.2Matthew Squire U13M  WGEL  
713.40-0.2Paris King U15W Joanne DayHavering13.0513.05
100 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.90-1.0Simon Carty SENM  Ryston11.311.3
212.03-1.0Michael Okoro U17M  Havering11.811.8
312.45-1.0Al-Ameen Salaam U13M Joanne DayHavering11.911.9
412.52-1.0Roshaun Edwards U17M  Woodford Green Essex Ladies12.1112.11
100 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.36-1.0Lord Owusu U23M Darren BraithwaiteEnfield & Haringey11.0811.08
211.50-1.0Tobi EsanSBSENM Mark LancasterVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets11.5011.09
311.51-1.0Umar Hameed SENM John SmithSale Harriers Manchester/Leeds Beckett Uni/Pakista11.4210.68
411.73-1.0Joba Ashiru U17M  Woodford Green Essex Ladies11.6511.65
511.76-1.0Aiden Fernando U17M Gladys BirdWoodford Green Essex Ladies11.3111.31
612.23-1.0Ridwan Salaam U15M  Unattached  
100 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.69-1.0Rion Pierre-FordeSBSENM Steve FudgeWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10.6910.26
210.86-1.0Omololu Abiodun SENM Steve FudgeWoodford Green Essex Ladies/East London U10.7510.51
311.11-1.0Akwasi Banahen U17M Darren BraithwaiteEnfield & Haringey10.8310.83
411.25-1.0Sahid Diallo SENM Lloyd CowanNewham & Essex Beagles10.9110.91
511.33-1.0Sikiru Onigbanjo U17M Gladys BirdWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Essex Schs11.1311.13
611.58-1.0Merveilles Massembo U17M Gladys BirdWoodford Green Essex Ladies11.2011.20
 
400 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
161.49 Andrew JonesPBV50M  London Heathside61.4961.49
263.10 Andre DahlkampPBV45M  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Veterans63.1063.10
364.57 Amy RutherfordSBV35W  Highgate64.5763.3
466.44 Simon Le MarePBV55M  Southend/Leigh on Sea/Eastern Masters66.4466.44
566.59 Verity GarciaPBU15W  Orion66.5966.59
667.32 Cara O'Donnell-RobertsPBU15W  Orion67.3267.32
767.59 Zak Woolf U15M  WGEL  
889.58 Bradley BrownSBV45M  Ilford89.5866.4
400 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
157.69 Wole Odele V50M  Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets57.3856.73
257.90 Seve BlancoPBU15M  Woodford Green Essex Ladies57.9057.90
358.54 Rosa PrideauxPBU23W Christian DaillyChelmsford/Billericay58.5458.54
459.13 Neil Kirkham SENM Chris ZahVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets55.3355.00
561.00 Matthew PrestonPBV45M  Cambridge H/Veterans61.0061.00
662.19 Alice Hunter SENW  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets60.6160.61
763.16 Louise GilbertPBU20W John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies63.1663.16
400 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
153.04 Drew BurridgePBU17M Ian MartinReigate Priory53.0453.04
253.91 Jordan Andrew T20/F20SBU23M Matthew GraingerNewham & Essex Beagles/East London U53.9152.80
353.91 Krasimir Kehayov SENM  Unattached  
454.96 Dami Ajiboye U20M  Unattached  
555.87 Ben BloomPBSENM  London Heathside55.8755.87
400 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
150.40 Akeem Akintokun SENM Vespa EllisHavering49.4548.53
250.74 Will OyoweSBSENM  Newham & Essex Beagles/Belgium50.7445.88
351.03 Louis Menzies Walker U20M  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets50.4250.42
451.27 Rashan StewartSBU23M  Orion/Brunel Uni London51.2750.58
 
600 U11X 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:12.59 Faye Owers U11W  Harlow AC  
22:15.36 Zac Everitt U11M  Harlow AC  
32:19.27 Lawrence Foster U11M  WGEL  
42:20.08 Connie Barnes U11W  WGEL  
52:22.06 Marissa Higgs-Smith U11W  Harlow AC  
62:22.13 Zoe Wright U11M  WGEL  
72:22.24 Ted Goldenburg U11M  WGEL  
82:23.93 Sophia Parker U11W  Harlow AC  
92:53.57 Joshua Worth U11M  WGEL  
102:53.58 Eli Barnes U11M  WGEL  
600 U11X 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:01.75 Oliver BrownPBU11M11 Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:01.752:01.75
22:04.32 Sebastian Reid U11M  Harlow AC  
32:05.24 Autumn LeChevalia U11W  Harlow AC  
42:05.92 Toby Taylor-Bush U11M  WGEL  
52:06.45 Caitlin HancockPBU11W11 Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:06.452:06.45
62:09.11 Leo Everitt U11M  Harlow AC  
72:09.55 Henry Green U11M  WGEL  
82:18.99 Azzurra Cioni U11W  WGEL  
92:19.96 Daisy Sherrin U11W  Harlow AC  
102:30.25 Ethan Day U11M  Harlow AC  
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:37.19 Bronya OveringtonPBU15W John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:37.195:37.19
25:40.39 Emily MillwardPBU13W John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:40.395:40.39
35:41.67 Lucia De CristofanoPBU15W  Benfleet5:41.675:41.67
45:44.01 Ollie ConnersPBU13M  Benfleet5:44.015:44.01
55:53.93 Katie StringerPBU15W Christopher HobbsMedway & Maidstone5:53.935:53.93
65:54.94 Marco Bunotta U15M  Unattached  
75:55.58 Abigail Hoult U13W  Orion5:51.965:51.96
86:10.86 India EmeryPBU17W  Orion6:10.866:10.86
96:25.17 Keira BellasPBU13W  Orion6:25.176:25.17
1500 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:10.64 Steven StanleySBV55M  Eastern Masters/Ravens City of London5:10.645:07.85
25:15.65 Oscar EmeryPBU13M  Orion5:15.655:15.65
35:19.41 Rosie VallancePBU20W Roy ClarridgeThames Valley/Crawley5:19.415:19.41
45:21.28 Jessica AdamsPBU17W John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:21.285:21.28
55:23.15 Sophie FootPBU15W  Orion5:23.155:23.15
65:24.05 Nigel LambertPBV60M  Wymondham/Eastern Masters5:24.055:24.05
75:27.38 Molly Sherrin U13W John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:22.905:22.90
85:30.66 Joseph GrayPBU13M  Havering5:30.665:30.66
95:31.84 Georgina WarrenSBSENW Steven JonesWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Loughborough Students5:31.845:29.87
105:47.18 Rebecca O'Rourke T20/F20 U17W Ruth O'SullivanHavering5:44.75:37.1
1500 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:51.88 Cordelia ParkerPBSENW Bernard WilkinsAbingdon/St. Mary's Uni/Ranelagh4:51.884:51.88
24:55.04 Oliver Taylor-Bush U13M  Havering4:50.94:50.9
34:56.13 Archie ConnersPBU17M  Benfleet4:56.134:56.13
44:56.65 Ben WoolfPBU17M  Trent Park4:56.654:56.65
54:59.13 Ronan EdwardsPBU15M  Woodford Green Essex Ladies4:59.134:59.13
65:02.32 Matilda CantyPBU15W Eileen NaylorHavering5:02.325:02.32
75:03.41 Christopher RichardsonPBU15M  Woodford Green Essex Ladies5:03.415:03.41
85:04.03 Sophia SahaiPBU13W James McDonaldHerne Hill5:04.035:04.03
95:04.20 Joseph GrangePBU13M  Ilford/Essex Schs5:04.205:04.20
105:08.67 Eddie De SouzaPBU13M  Orion5:08.675:08.67
115:08.95 Megan SlatteryPBU13W Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley5:08.955:08.95
125:13.68 Ian BudgeSBV55M  Billericay5:13.685:09.71
1500 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:14.54 James Stewart U23M Patrick GahaganHavering4:13.964:13.96
24:15.39 Jonny BrookPBU17M  St. Mary's Richmond4:15.394:15.39
34:16.15 Raul Simmons-Perez U23M  Trent Park/Warwick Uni4:13.174:13.17
44:21.47 Kieran O'Hara T20/F20SBU23M Patrick GahaganHavering4:21.474:18.4
54:25.48 Arturo Martínez de MurguíaPBSENM  Reading AC/King's College London/Spain4:25.484:25.48
64:35.30 Jack Davis-Black U15M  London Heathside4:30.694:30.69
74:40.36 Ryan HoleymanPBU15M  Ilford4:40.364:40.36
84:40.61 Matthew WoolfPBU17M  Trent Park4:40.614:40.61
94:42.94 Reuben Fabian U15M  Woodford Green Essex Ladies4:36.24:36.2
104:50.88 Ronan Longman-YoungPBU15M  Benfleet4:50.884:50.88
114:58.29 Stephanie OkoroPBU15W Susan DeaneHavering4:58.294:58.29
124:59.73 Georgia Tuckfield SENW Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni4:56.464:31.18
 
3000 SX
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:09.52 Benjamin PeckPBU15M  Thetford9:09.529:09.52
29:27.10 Jak Wright U17M  Ilford9:18.729:18.72
39:41.64 Joshua SlingsbyPBSENM  London City AC9:41.649:41.64
49:44.37 Bradley DeaconPBU17M Ian GainsIlford9:44.379:44.37
59:58.91 Barnaby FootSBV45M Clive RidleyOrion9:58.919:56.25
610:07.59 Luke StringerPBU17M Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone10:07.5910:07.59
710:13.79 Andre DahlkampSBV45M  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Veterans10:13.799:53.97
810:21.57 Arthur AnsellPBU15M  Orion10:21.5710:21.57
910:25.62 James Duffield U20M  Benfleet Running Club  
1010:30.35 Matthew Preston V45M  Cambridge H/Veterans10:03.39:52.9
1110:32.78 Antonia JubbPBU15W  St. Albans AC10:32.7810:32.78
1210:55.70 Christina DurbinPBU17W  St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders10:55.7010:55.70
1310:59.95 Danny HoleymanPBV45M  Ilford10:59.9510:59.95
1411:48.38 Nigel LambertPBV60M  Wymondham/Eastern Masters11:48.3811:48.38
 
3000W SX
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112:56.3 Luc LegonPBU23M Noel CarmodyBexley/Cambridge H12:55.3012:55.30
213:46.0 Matthew CranePBU20M Noel CarmodyBexley13:33.7213:33.72
313:49.6 David Annetts V50M  North Herts/Veterans13:36.2513:36.25
414:09.5 Madeline ShottPBSENW  Belgrave14:09.514:09.5
515:13.3 Francisco ReisSBV55M  Surrey WC/Southern Counties Vets/Portugal15:13.313:35.64
616:44.2 Melanie PeddleSBV50W  Loughton/Eastern Masters16:44.216:37.0
717:01.4 Emma Dyos V40W  Ilford16:49.3816:49.38
817:12.7 Hannah Hopper U17W Noel CarmodyCambridge H16:51.0916:51.09
917:52.7 Silvana AlvesPBV45W  Barnet17:52.717:52.7
1017:54.0 Stuart Bennett V60M  Ilford/Veterans17:04.3616:14.7
1118:13.2 Steve AllenSBV60M  Barnet/Southern Counties Vets18:13.215:00.56
1218:37.9 Hannah AtkinsonPBU15W Noel CarmodyCambridge H18:37.918:37.9
1318:57.5 Rachel Lawless V55W  Ilford18:56.2018:56.20
1420:33.6 John Borgars V70M Pauline WilsonHerts Phoenix/Loughton/Eastern Masters20:25.9118:31.10
1520:40.8 Lesley Morris V55W  Ilford/Veterans20:11.9220:11.92
1621:28.7 Geraldine Legon V60W Noel CarmodyBexley/Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets20:43.7819:37.02
1721:52.6 Simon Le MareSBV55M  Southend/Leigh on Sea/Eastern Masters21:52.617:23.3
1822:37.8 John Brock V65M  Southend22:17.519:49.0
 
LJ U11X
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.09 Alex Foster U11M  WGEL  
23.74 Henry Green U11M  WGEL  
33.45 Caitlin HancockPBU11W11 Woodford Green Essex Ladies3.453.45
43.38 Leo Everitt U11M  Harlow AC  
53.12 Lawrence Foster U11M  WGEL  
63.07 Toby Taylor-Bush U11M  WGEL  
73.02 Zac Everitt U11M  Harlow AC  
82.87 Ethan Day U11M  Harlow AC  
92.84 Ted Goldenburg U11M  WGEL  
102.75 Daisy Sherrin U11W  Harlow AC  
112.68 Zoe Wright U11M  WGEL  
122.60 Marissa Higgs-Smith U11W  Harlow AC  
132.55 Faye Owers U11W  Harlow AC  
142.29 Joshua Worth U11M  WGEL  
152.26 Connie Barnes U11W  WGEL  
162.15 Eli Barnes U11M  WGEL  
172.12 Sophia Parker U11W  Harlow AC  
 
DT2K SM
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
143.75 Christopher Linque SENM  Woodford Green Essex Ladies48.0450.87
239.03 Devon DouglasSBSENM  Woodford Green Essex Ladies39.0353.21
326.03 Mosope OyelolaPBU20M Matthew GraingerNewham & Essex Beagles26.0326.03
 
DT1.25K U15M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
138.53 Patrick McLean-Tattan U15M2 Havering39.4139.41
217.76 Matthew Page U15M1Steven SavillHavering19.2319.23
 
DT1K SX
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
136.50 Precious Hamilton U20W  Woodford Green Essex Ladies37.6638.01
229.82 Abigail AllenPBU20W  Woodford Green Essex Ladies29.8229.82
328.65 Hannah Yexley U15W Peter QuinnHavering30.0530.05
424.29 Mia Edwards U15W  West Suffolk27.5127.51
523.90 Michael TesiPBU13M  Havering23.9023.90
613.44 Natalie SewellPBU15W Eileen NaylorHavering13.4413.44
 
DT0.75K U13W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
120.57 Zoe McLean-TattanPBU13W1 Havering20.5720.57
216.41 Charlie Brook U13W  St Mary's Richmond AC  
 
JT800 SM
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
148.16 Joe Hirst U20M John WaughSt. Albans AC/Dartford H49.3049.30
 
JT700 U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
145.46 Jack Levene U17M1John WaughEnfield & Haringey46.7646.76
 
JT600 SX
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
146.44 Oliver Yexley U15M Steven SavillHavering48.5748.57
242.25 Marlene Gomes-Araujo SENW  Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Anglia Ruskin U/Portug45.2445.24
342.09 Silvia Cruz V35W  Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Portugal45.1652.25
438.97 Patrick McLean-Tattan U15M  Havering39.0239.02
530.37 Matthew Page U15M Steven SavillHavering31.7831.78
626.02 Joel HuttonPBU15M  Havering26.0226.02
719.85 Reuben Fabian U15M  Woodford Green Essex Ladies20.8220.82
 
JT500 U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
134.62 Peanut Meekings U17W2Michael McNeillHorsham Blue Star40.8340.83
226.21 Ellie MarklewPBU15W-1 Harlow AC26.2126.21
322.76 Brogan Sweeney-McintoshPBU15W-2 Newham & Essex Beagles22.7622.76
422.49 Natalie SewellPBU15W-1Eileen NaylorHavering22.4922.49
 
JT400 U13X
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.82 Michael TesiPBU13M2 Havering25.8225.82
221.28 Oscar Bennett U13M  Unattached  
320.68 Toshiro MaedaPBU13M2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies20.6820.68
416.19 Molly Wain U13W2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies18.1818.18
516.13 Charlie Brook U13M2 St. Mary's Richmond18.8418.84
614.48 Sophia Sanai U13W  WGEL  
79.40 Emily Millward U13W2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies9.919.91