Woodford Green Open External Results
Woodford
13 Aug 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:33.39Max RichardsPBU15M Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:33.392:33.39
22:39.60Olivia HowePBU15W Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:39.602:39.60
32:46.49Ruby AylottSBU13WBrad EvansBenfleet2:39.82:39.8
42:49.11Maddison Mae Turner U13W Benfleet2:44.82:44.8
52:51.92Rebecca O'Rourke T20/F20SBU17WRuth O'SullivanHavering2:51.922:49.3
62:54.65Ollie ConnersPBU13M Benfleet2:54.652:54.65
72:55.17Mia Bowring U13WRichard NationChelmsford2:46.912:46.91
82:57.17Eve SmithPBU17W Orion2:57.172:57.17
93:10.15Megan Wright U13W Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:57.792:57.79
103:11.36Keira Bellas U13W Orion3:10.143:10.14
800 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:29.49Charlie GrayPBU15M Bexley2:29.492:29.49
22:31.75Simon BowringPBV45M Springfield2:29.872:29.87
32:33.42Alfie WardPBU15M Unattached2:33.422:33.42
42:37.79Max PottsPBU13M Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:37.792:37.79
52:40.16Lydia Godfrey U15W Reading AC2:32.72:32.7
62:41.99Luke PottsPBU13M Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:41.992:41.99
72:43.68Sid DeLaraSBV60M Southampton/Vegan2:43.682:26.3
82:48.39Amara Odeogberin U13W London Heathside2:43.442:43.44
92:52.42Savarnah Pandya U13WNick HughesChiltern2:43.342:43.34
102:55.75Reynaldo Guevara V40M Blackheath & Bromley2:45.392:23.53
800 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:25.19Sally Judd V40WMick JuddHerts Phoenix/Southern Counties Vets2:24.522:21.5
22:25.80Noah ClarkePBU15MJohn ClarkeBarnet2:25.802:25.80
32:28.58Jordan Hinds U20W Ilford2:27.92:20.40
42:31.04Emily SharpeSBU20WJane FarrierOrion2:31.042:29.78
52:31.08Matilda Canty U15WEileen NaylorHavering2:27.752:27.75
62:31.23Zoe WatsonSBV35WBen CoxWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:31.232:18.41
72:32.98Tynan Parker U13MKabir KempLondon Heathside2:24.602:24.60
82:33.74Marea Logan U13WNick HughesChiltern2:30.412:30.41
92:34.52Peter Bayvel-Zayats U13M Barnet2:29.862:29.86
102:35.38Arthur Reed U15M London Heathside2:27.522:27.52
112:35.78Ella ConlonSBU20W London Heathside2:35.782:29.26
800 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:11.40Scarlett Parker V45MKabir KempLondon Heathside2:10.692:10.69
22:13.09Michael TayPBSENM Herne Hill2:09.742:09.74
32:17.16Sam Ingram U17M London Heathside2:13.562:13.56
42:17.53Chris ScottSBV40M Orion2:17.532:17.13
52:18.46Sonny DillonPBU15M London Schs2:18.462:18.46
62:18.90Radley O'ConnorPBU17M London Heathside2:18.902:18.90
72:18.99Michael SmithPBU15M London Heathside2:17.752:17.75
82:19.16Arthur Ansell U15M Orion2:16.212:16.21
92:19.69Emily HathawayPBU17WJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet2:18.392:18.39
102:23.65Kezia Beeton U15WJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:21.112:21.11
112:24.20Leonard MartinSBV35M London Heathside2:24.202:22.58
800 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:59.49Daniel Richards U23MCharlene ThomasOrion/Leeds Uni1:55.601:54.54
22:02.61Danny RaymondPBU15MJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:01.872:01.87
32:04.09William Ross SENM London Heathside1:59.271:58.59
42:04.54James StewartPBU23MPatrick GahaganHavering2:04.542:04.54
52:06.19Krasimir KehayovPBSENM Unattached/Unknown Country2:06.192:06.19
62:06.65Edward AudenPBSENMCharlie DickinsonBelgrave2:03.052:03.05
72:09.38Lewis DebenhamSBU20M Havering/East Anglia Uni2:09.382:04.29
82:12.43Rosa PrideauxPBU23WChristian DaillyChelmsford/Billericay2:12.432:12.43