Woodford Green Open External Results
Woodford
3 Sep 19
100 150 400 600 Mile 3000 3000W LJ TJ SP7.26K SP4K SP3K 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.060.0Camille Cabral-Oluwole U15W  Newham & Essex Beagles12.9912.99
214.590.0Marc AkersSBV45M Grant ConwayEast London14.5914.50
314.900.0Caitlin HancockPBU11W  Woodford Green Essex Ladies14.9014.90
416.370.0Maud HodsonPBV45W  East London16.3716.37
516.720.0Karell Collymore U13M  Unattached  
617.290.0Alexandra Rutishauser-PereraPBV40W Grant ConwayEast London17.2917.29
100 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.860.3Ismail MushtaqPBU15M  Woodford Green Essex Ladies12.8612.86
212.990.3Mary John U17W  Woodford Green Essex Ladies12.7112.71
313.190.3Mark HallSBSENM  Kent13.1912.90
413.330.3Stephanie Okoro U15W Susan DeaneHavering13.1613.16
513.410.3Efe Austinz U20W  Ilford13.1013.10
613.430.3Temi Olusesan U20W  Woodford Green Essex Ladies13.3813.38
713.660.3Barrington King V50M  Harrow/Southern Counties Vets12.9411.9
100 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.141.3Daniel AcheampongPBSENM  Unknown12.1412.14
212.521.3Wole OdeleSBV50M  Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets12.5212.45
312.991.3Denesha RocastlePBU20W  Woodford Green Essex Ladies12.9912.99
413.081.3Ethan Franklin U13M  Woodford Green Essex Ladies12.9612.96
514.121.3Malakai Bower-Foster U13M  Woodford Green Essex Ladies13.9113.91
100 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.221.3Lord Owusu U23M Darren BraithwaiteEnfield & Haringey11.0811.08
211.351.3Emmanuel Oyinbo-Coker T47/F46 U20M Coral NourriceNewham & Essex Beagles11.2111.21
311.431.3Nana Nottinson-Nyaaku SENM  Shaftesbury Barnet/Oaklands Col11.4111.04
411.451.3Jordan Akinpelu U20M  Ilford11.3511.35
512.001.3Michael Okoro U17M  Havering11.811.8
612.201.3Henry Lethbridge U17M  Unattached  
100 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.651.1Rion Pierre-Forde SENM Steve FudgeWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10.5010.26
210.681.1Olumide Isaac SENM Steve FudgeWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Nottingham Uni10.5310.53
310.871.1Omololu Abiodun SENM Steve FudgeWoodford Green Essex Ladies/East London U10.6010.51
411.301.1Alasan Sesay SENM  Harborough11.1211.12
511.431.1Pierre Walker SENM Barrington KingBelgrave/King's College London11.1611.03
611.541.1Merveilles Massembo U17M Gladys BirdWoodford Green Essex Ladies11.2011.20
 
150 U11X 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.8 Caitlin HancockPBU11W11 Woodford Green Essex Ladies22.822.8
223.3 Thomas Niewczasinski-KirklandPBU11M11 Woodford Green Essex Ladies23.323.3
325.1 Leo EverittPBU11M11 Woodford Green Essex Ladies25.125.1
425.6 Faye Owens U11W  WGEL  
526.8 Daniel Arnold U11M  Unattached  
150 U11X 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.9 Daniel Niewczasinski-KirklandPBU11M9 Woodford Green Essex Ladies23.923.9
224.8 Azzurra CioniPBU11W10 Woodford Green Essex Ladies24.824.8
327.9 Marissa Higgs-smithPBU11W9 Woodford Green Essex Ladies27.927.9
428.8 Daisy Sherrin U11W  WGEL  
529.5 Zoe WrightPBU11W9 Woodford Green Essex Ladies29.529.5
 
400 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
164.67 Amy Rutherford V35W  Highgate64.2063.3
267.65 James HampshirePBV40M  Fulham67.6567.65
368.95 Cara O'Donnell-Roberts U15W  Orion67.3267.32
471.28 Luke Potts U15M  WGEL  
578.45 Miriam Nandawula U20W  Woodford Green Essex Ladies77.6877.68
400 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
157.92 Michael OkoroPBU17M  Havering57.9257.92
258.53 Wole Odele V50M  Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets57.2756.73
358.71 Leon JemmottPBU17M  Enfield & Haringey58.7158.71
460.87 Gemima Eshimu Massamba U20W  Ilford59.3459.34
562.75 Krystle Balogun SENW Ian GainsIlford60.4259.28
663.15 Andy Gannaway V55M  Winchester/Veterans61.9455.7
400 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
154.06 Krasimir Kehayou SENM  Unattached  
254.94 Steve Tredray SENM  Cambridge H53.7053.70
355.39 Charlie Stainforth SENM  Highgate Harriers  
455.55 Richard Macaulay SENM  London Heathside54.8953.49
556.49 Henry LethbridgePBU17M  Woodford Green Essex Ladies56.4956.49
400 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
152.33 Harry Woodall U23M Vincent LawrenceHarlow AC52.0952.09
253.55 Videsh WeerakkodyPBU20M John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies53.5553.55
353.66 Beck Grover U23M Jeffrey VeitchHerts Phoenix52.6351.7
453.91 Kieran O'Hara T20/F20PBU23M Patrick GahaganHavering53.9153.91
554.06 Alex Marsch SENM Marina ArmstrongKingston & Poly53.3653.36
655.72 Ace EzegbeSBSENM  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets55.7253.99
400 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
151.39 Kareem Selman-Jackson U23M Conrad WilliamsKing's College London50.6050.60
251.59 James Petty U17M Stephen David LottHarlow AC51.451.4
351.65 Daniel WoodburnPBSENM  King's College London51.6551.65
451.84 Isaac Ogunlade SENM Marina ArmstrongHerne Hill/Middlesex Uni50.5748.18
553.53 William RossSBSENM  London Heathside53.5352.97
655.26 Pierre WalkerSBSENM Barrington KingBelgrave/King's College London55.2652.76
 
600 U11X
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:57.2 Thomas Niewczasinski-KirklandPBU11M11 Woodford Green Essex Ladies1:57.21:57.2
22:04.8 Caitlin Hancock U11W11 Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:04.112:04.11
32:07.4 Daniel Arnold U11M  Unattached  
42:14.9 Faye Owens U11W  WGEL  
52:16.2 Leo EverittPBU11M11 Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:16.22:16.2
62:19.3 Amber Higgs-SmithPBU11W11 Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:19.32:19.3
72:23.0 Marissa Higgs-smith U11W9 Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:22.062:22.06
82:24.4 Daisy Sherrin U11W  WGEL  
92:27.0 Zoe Wright U11W9 Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:22.132:22.13
 
Mile SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:46.35 Alfie Ward U15M  Unattached  
25:50.01 Nigel LambertPBV60M  Wymondham/Eastern Masters5:50.015:50.01
35:53.34 Gregor SamsonPBU13M John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:53.345:53.34
46:01.78 Oscar EmeryPBU13M  Orion6:01.786:01.78
56:02.17 Rebecca Nalu U15W  Orion Harriers  
66:12.81 Amara OdeogberinPBU13W  London Heathside6:12.816:12.81
76:21.93 Ian McCarthyPBV60M  Cambridge H6:21.936:21.93
86:46.01 Inga Hayden-CooperPBV50W  Dagenham 886:46.016:46.01
96:47.14 Alice SullivanPBV45W  Mornington Chasers6:47.146:47.14
106:48.50 Ros Tabor V70W  Dulwich/Cambridge H/Veterans6:37.565:53.7
116:59.98 India EmeryPBU17W  Orion6:59.986:59.98
127:23.33 Keira BellasPBU13W  Orion7:23.337:23.33
Mile SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:48.65 Mark HallSBSENM  Kent4:48.654:36.94
24:54.01 Rhys EdwardsPBU17M John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:54.014:54.01
34:58.25 Sam Rahman V35M Rob SargentIlford4:55.074:55.07
45:05.15 James HampshirePBV40M  Fulham5:05.155:05.15
55:08.32 Arthur AnsellPBU15M  Orion5:08.325:08.32
65:19.95 John Armstrong V45M Urban BettagMornington Chasers5:12.005:12.00
75:22.71 Geoff WhitmanPBV50M  Orion5:22.715:22.71
85:47.96 Ian Budge V55M  Billericay5:40.25:33.72
 
3000 SX
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:23.45 James StewartPBU23M Patrick GahaganHavering9:23.459:23.45
29:30.26 Freddie Truman-Williams U17M Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring/Harrow9:27.679:27.67
39:31.77 Khahisa MhlangaPBU23W Mick JuddHerts Phoenix9:31.779:31.77
49:49.72 Adam BakerPBV45M  Orion9:49.729:49.72
59:52.65 Matthew GibbonsSBU23M Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon/UCL9:52.659:32.2
610:04.40 Olukorede Fasina U17M Peter MasonTonbridge9:55.839:55.83
710:04.51 Sam Rahman V35M Rob SargentIlford10:00.429:53.49
810:08.68 Stephen PhilcoxSBV50M  Ilford/Barking10:08.689:45.6
910:11.98 Sebastian ParrisPBV35M  Ilford10:11.9810:11.98
1010:25.02 Liam WaldronPBU17M John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies10:25.0210:25.02
1110:32.03 Patrick Kyle U17M  Mornington Chasers10:25.7410:16.32
1210:38.10 Liam Short U15M  Woodford Green Essex Ladies10:19.4410:19.44
1310:42.76 Sally Judd V40W Mick JuddHerts Phoenix/Southern Counties Vets10:26.0110:21.79
1410:43.92 Diamuid Macdonnell V45M  Ilford/Barking10:34.5410:34.54
1511:35.91 Kezia BeetonPBU15W John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies11:35.9111:35.91
1611:53.50 Calvin BobinPBV60M  East London11:53.5011:53.50
1712:45.98 David Walton SENM  London Heathside  
1813:09.04 Mike Mann V70M  Dulwich/Herne Hill/Veterans12:38.049:57.3
1914:26.69 Douglas MilsomSBV80M  Hillingdon/Southern Counties Vets/Veterans14:26.6913:06.4
 
3000W SX
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112:55.3 Luc Legon U23M Noel CarmodyBexley/Cambridge H12:49.112:49.1
212:56.5 Matthew CranePBU20M Noel CarmodyBexley12:56.512:56.5
313:47.0 David Annetts V50M  North Herts/Veterans13:36.2513:36.25
415:59.7 Sebastian ParrisSBV35M  Ilford15:59.715:12.50
516:48.6 Melanie Peddle V50W  Loughton/Eastern Masters16:44.216:37.0
616:50.8 Beatrice FuryPBU20W Noel CarmodyMedway & Maidstone16:50.816:50.8
717:55.5 Silvana Alves V45W  Barnet17:05.517:05.5
818:39.3 Stuart Bennett V60M  Ilford/Veterans17:04.3616:14.7
 
LJ U11X
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.22 Thomas Niewczasinski-KirklandPBU11M11 Woodford Green Essex Ladies4.224.22
23.95 Caitlin Hancock U11W11 Woodford Green Essex Ladies4.024.02
33.19 Daniel Niewczasinski-Kirkland U11M9 Woodford Green Essex Ladies3.333.33
43.18 Leo EverittPBU11M11 Woodford Green Essex Ladies3.183.18
53.16 Azzurra CioniPBU11W10 Woodford Green Essex Ladies3.163.16
62.94 Daniel Arnold U11M  Unattached  
72.92 Faye Owens U11W  WGEL  
82.69 Marissa Higgs-smith U11W9 Woodford Green Essex Ladies2.802.80
92.54 Daisy Sherrin U11W  WGEL  
102.50 Zoe Wright U11W9 Woodford Green Essex Ladies2.782.78
 
TJ SX
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.42 Denesha RocastlePBU20W  Woodford Green Essex Ladies11.5711.57
210.27 Kirsty Ronald SENW Edward HawkinsBraintree/University of Cumbria10.3411.05
37.43 Clare St. John-Coleman V55W Edward HawkinsChelmsford/Welsh Masters7.808.64
 
SP7.26K SM
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.22 Hugh Williams SENM  Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Keele Uni12.7613.42
211.70 Izaiah Turner SENM Shaun MedlenLondon Heathside11.9312.40
 
SP4K M70
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.61 Anthony BradleyPBV70M5 Woodford Green Essex Ladies8.618.61
 
SP3K U15W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.05 Stephanie OkoroPBU15W1Susan DeaneHavering8.058.05