East Anglian League
Cambridge
4 Aug 19
100H 80H 80 100 200 300 400 600 800 1500 70HU13W 75HU13M 75HU15W 80HU15M 80HU17W
110H 4x100 HJ LJ TJ SP7.26K SP5K SP4K SP3K SP2.72K SP2K DT2K DT1.5K DT1.25K DT1K
DT0.75K HT7.26K HT5K HT4K HT3K JT800 JT700 JT600 JT500 JT400 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
100H U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.0Freddie FraserPBU17M1Alan SimsNene Valley/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow14.014.0
 
80H U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.3Katie Callcut U17W1 Nene Valley12.212.2
215.4Iona ButlerPBU17W2 Cambridge & Coleridge15.415.4
 
80 U11M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.2Monty FindlayPBU11M11 Thetford12.212.2
212.4Aidee Mckenzie-David U11M  Luton  
312.8Luke Morris U11M  Luton12.612.6
412.9Tom DeanePBU11M10 Luton12.912.9
513.2Raphael BuchalletPBU11M11Richard ParkCambridge & Coleridge13.213.2
613.4Alfie LaxPBU11M11 Colchester & Tendring13.413.4
713.7Harrison Brook U11M11 Colchester & Tendring13.413.4
80 U11W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.3Taya HugoPBU11W11 Waveney Valley13.313.3
213.9Cressida Hughes U11W11 Cambridge & Coleridge13.513.5
314.1Maisy Bray U11W  Waveney  
414.3Eden Benson-Smith U11W10 Waveney Valley14.014.0
514.4Caoimhe Campbell U11W11 Thetford14.214.2
80 U11W 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.2Naomi Sandercock U11W  C&T  
213.2Ana Colbridge U11W11 Waveney Valley13.113.1
314.5Etienne Fellas U11W  Waveney  
415.6Mistie Henington U11W  C&T  
 
100 SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.3James MarshPBU20M  Nene Valley11.311.3
211.7Jordan Ajayi-khiran U20M Craig AndrewLuton/Hertfordshire Schs11.5711.57
311.9Jack NichollsPBU20M  Cambridge & Coleridge11.911.9
411.9Josh Mayston U20M  Waveney Valley/City of Norwich11.7211.4
512.1Floyd ScottPBU20M  Thetford12.112.1
100 SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.6Haqeem KhanSBU23M  Luton12.612.4
213.5Luke ParryPBV55M  Cambridge & Coleridge13.513.5
314.2Lewis Covill U20M  Waveney Valley13.713.7
100 SM ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.3Nader IslamPBU20M  Luton12.112.1
213.0Daniel Bottesch V40M Jennifer O'SheaLuton12.512.0
313.2Lee Carey SENM Jennifer O'SheaLuton13.113.1
414.5Ian SlackPBV55M  Cambridge & Coleridge14.514.5
100 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.7Freddie FraserPBU17M1Alan SimsNene Valley/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.711.7
212.0Caleb Des-Ruisseaux U17M1 Cambridge & Coleridge11.711.7
312.3Daniel Fielding U17M2David RiceHertford & Ware11.7811.78
100 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.0Charlie Heal U15M2 Cambridge & Coleridge11.511.5
212.4Theo Briston U15M2 Nene Valley12.012.0
312.7Daniel Connor U15M  H&WC's  
412.9Vaughan BeckhamPBU15M2Ian BurgessWaveney Valley12.912.9
100 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.7Max Aslin U15M2 Nene Valley12.2812.28
213.1Thomas Abbott U15M2 Cambridge & Coleridge12.512.5
314.5Nathan Littlejohns U15M2 Waveney Valley14.214.2
100 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.8Paul Lambrecht U13M2 Cambridge & Coleridge13.513.5
214.0Michael Odeniyi U13M1 Luton13.913.9
514.0Tom Rutter U13M2John WaughHertford & Ware13.613.57
314.1Denny Martin U13M2 Colchester & Tendring13.913.9
414.2James McAllen U13M1 Waveney Valley13.813.8
615.9Lucas Rose U13M1 Thetford14.914.9
100 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.9Isaiah Kamara-Musa U13M1 Cambridge & Coleridge13.513.5
214.3Obehi Uadaile U13M  C&T  
314.8Dylan Winfield U13M1George HarrisonLuton14.614.6
415.2Thomas DowningPBU13M1 Hertford & Ware15.215.2
515.2Jude Benson-Smith U13M2 Waveney Valley15.015.0
615.3Jacob Campbell U13M2 Thetford15.015.0
100 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.5Theo Macon U13M2 Cambridge & Coleridge14.314.3
215.9Alfie Caplin U13M2 Waveney Valley15.315.3
316.2Thomas NorkettPBU13M1 Thetford16.216.2
418.1Wilf Gouldby U13M1 Waveney Valley17.917.9
100 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.6Holly Anderson U20M  C&C  
216.2Lauren GoldsmithPBSENW  Thetford16.216.2
318.5Charlotte LorniePBV40W  Nene Valley18.518.5
100 SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.4Hsuan-Hui Chu SENW  Cambridge & Coleridge/Taiwan13.813.8
219.1Hazel GeringPBV45W  Nene Valley/Eastern Masters19.119.1
100 SW ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.2Holly Aslin U17W Bob WhylerNene Valley12.912.9
214.1Beyonce FosterPBU17W  Luton14.114.1
100 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.6Tina Louis U17W2 Luton12.4612.46
213.1Keira Gilman U17W1David ClayNene Valley12.812.8
313.2Jessica Clark U17W1 Cambridge & Coleridge12.712.7
100 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.2Katie Callcut U17W1 Nene Valley12.812.8
213.3Charise MyrieSBU17W2Craig AndrewLuton13.313.2
314.8Mia Rutherford U17W1 Cambridge & Coleridge14.614.6
100 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.3Miracle Kamara-Musa U15W2 Cambridge & Coleridge13.113.1
213.3Quiana Cole U15W2 Colchester & Tendring12.9512.95
313.9Khadijah Hyjazy U15W  H&WC's  
414.6Kiera KanePBU15W2 Waveney Valley14.614.6
100 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.8Kaia Purdie U15W1 Cambridge & Coleridge13.713.7
214.0Freya Lund U15W  H&WC's  
314.6Oriana HugoPBU15W1 Waveney Valley14.614.6
414.8Indi GardenerPBU15W1 Colchester & Tendring14.814.8
100 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.0Alice Arslanova U15W1 Cambridge & Coleridge13.8413.8
214.8Polly ParkerPBU15W1 Colchester & Tendring14.814.8
315.0Aisha Sanjeev U15W1 Cambridge & Coleridge14.514.5
415.1Amelia Smith U15W1 Cambridge & Coleridge14.914.9
100 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.3Tiana McKenzie-David U13W2 Luton13.1113.11
214.6Sophia Delville-Jones U13W2 Cambridge & Coleridge13.7813.78
314.9Tia Duncan U13W1 Waveney Valley14.814.8
415.8Millie Henington U13W2 Colchester & Tendring15.215.2
515.9Alicia Mae Howard U13W2 Thetford15.015.0
615.9Becki Gray U13W2 Nene Valley15.0215.02
100 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.1Lola Fletcher U13W2 Nene Valley14.914.9
215.2Kitty Van Haren U13W  Waveney  
 
200 SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.6James Marsh U20M  Nene Valley22.722.7
224.4Josh Mayston U20M  Waveney Valley/City of Norwich23.5723.5
324.4Falai Baldeh SENM  Cambridge & Coleridge24.0822.9
425.6Floyd Scott U20M  Thetford25.024.9
526.2Haqeem Khan U23M  Luton25.825.8
632.9Glenn Hobbs V40M  C&T  
200 SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.9Nader Islam U20M  Luton24.524.5
228.5Luke Parry T38 SENM  Cambridge & Coleridge27.527.31
200 SM ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.2Theodore SpencePBU20M  Cambridge & Coleridge25.225.2
200 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.5Freddie FraserPBU17M1Alan SimsNene Valley/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow23.523.5
225.2Caleb Des-Ruisseaux U17M1 Cambridge & Coleridge24.224.2
200 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.0Zachary Bowes U17M2 Nene Valley25.6125.61
200 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.5Joel BurgessPBU15M2 Waveney Valley25.525.5
225.7Daniel Connor U15M  H&WC's  
326.2George Nearney U15M2 Cambridge & Coleridge25.325.3
426.6Seth Cardew U15M2 Nene Valley26.126.1
528.1Matthew Chalmers U15M1 Colchester & Tendring27.627.6
200 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.9Yujian Zou U15M2 Cambridge & Coleridge25.925.9
229.7Nathan Littlejohns U15M2 Waveney Valley29.029.0
200 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
131.2Lewis BuchalletPBU15M1Richard ParkCambridge & Coleridge31.231.2
233.3Ryan Howe U15M1 Cambridge & Coleridge32.932.9
200 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.2Michael Odeniyi U13M1 Luton29.029.0
229.9Cohen Copeman U13M1 Waveney Valley28.528.5
330.6Paul Lambrecht U13M2 Cambridge & Coleridge29.829.8
430.6Jake Dorbin U13M2 Thetford30.030.0
530.7Denny Martin U13M2 Colchester & Tendring29.429.4
631.6Thomas Downing U13M1 Hertford & Ware31.031.0
200 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.8James McAllen U13M1 Waveney Valley29.229.2
231.0Dylan Winfield U13M1George HarrisonLuton30.530.5
331.5Stanley Hobbs U13M2 Colchester & Tendring/Colchester H29.829.8
431.7Francis CookePBU13M2 Cambridge & Coleridge31.731.7
200 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.4Obehi Uadiale U13M1 Colchester & Tendring29.9129.91
230.9Kester Waterman U13M1 Colchester & Tendring29.1629.16
331.7Sam Plummer U13M2 Colchester & Tendring30.930.9
433.6Harvey EnglishPBU13M2 Waveney Valley33.633.6
200 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.2Amber ParkPBU20W Russell ProsserNene Valley28.228.2
228.4Holly Anderson U20M  C&C  
200 SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.2Hsuan-Hui Chu SENW  Cambridge & Coleridge/Taiwan29.5929.59
231.5Ellie PiccaverSBU20W  Nene Valley31.529.64
200 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.4Tina Louis U17W2 Luton26.126.1
227.3Jessica Clark U17W1 Cambridge & Coleridge26.226.2
327.5Evie Odlin U17W2David ClayNene Valley26.926.9
200 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.7Keira Gilman U17W1David ClayNene Valley26.8926.89
230.9Shanice Thompson U17W1 Luton28.1727.6
331.9Iona Butler U17W2 Cambridge & Coleridge30.629.8
200 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.2Miracle Kamara-Musa U15W2 Cambridge & Coleridge27.027.0
228.5Quiana Cole U15W2 Colchester & Tendring27.427.4
328.8Katie Marsh U15W1Roy ThickpennyNene Valley28.2828.28
430.8Amber English U15W2 Waveney Valley29.029.0
200 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.2Evie Blow U15W1 Nene Valley28.5828.58
230.5Oriana HugoPBU15W1 Waveney Valley30.530.5
330.5Indi Gardener U15W1 Colchester & Tendring29.729.7
430.8Alice Arslanova U15W1 Cambridge & Coleridge28.528.5
200 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.7Eve SeyfSBU15W1 Cambridge & Coleridge29.729.25
231.1Joella-joleigh ColePBU15W1 Colchester & Tendring31.131.1
335.5Polly Parker U15W1 Colchester & Tendring33.433.2
200 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.9Tiana McKenzie-David U13W2 Luton28.428.4
231.2Leah Wagstaff U13W1 Cambridge & Coleridge29.429.4
332.2Agatha Gouldby U13W2 Waveney Valley30.430.4
432.5Becki Gray U13W2 Nene Valley31.731.7
532.7Millie Henington U13W2 Colchester & Tendring31.731.7
200 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
131.7Tia Duncan U13W1 Waveney Valley31.031.0
233.1Willow Wallman U13W1 Cambridge & Coleridge31.631.6
335.1Niamh Glasswell U13W  NVH  
200 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
133.9Zoe BaintonPBU13W1 Cambridge & Coleridge33.033.0
 
300 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
140.2Joel Burgess U15M2 Waveney Valley39.639.6
240.6Seth Cardew U15M2 Nene Valley39.839.8
343.2Thomas Ward U15M2 Cambridge & Coleridge42.442.4
444.2Matthew Chalmers U15M1 Colchester & Tendring43.443.4
300 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
141.3Theo Briston U15M2 Nene Valley40.540.5
243.4Vaughan BeckhamPBU15M2Ian BurgessWaveney Valley43.443.4
343.5Archie HeningtonPBU15M2 Colchester & Tendring43.543.5
451.5Ryan HowePBU15M1 Cambridge & Coleridge51.551.5
300 SW ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
146.3Grace Tidman U17W Bob WhylerNene Valley45.545.5
300 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
144.0Jessica NorkettSBU17W2Dean KirtonThetford44.043.8
245.1Shanice Thompson U17W1 Luton44.643.3
345.5Ellie Jane Odlin U17W2 Nene Valley44.2943.8
450.6Iona ButlerSBU17W2 Cambridge & Coleridge50.648.88
300 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
145.3Alexa Forster U15W2 Hertford & Ware44.144.1
246.5Aoife Glasswell U15W1 Nene Valley45.945.9
349.0Rachel Sandercock U15W1 Colchester & Tendring/Colchester H47.147.1
449.3Molly DeanePBU15W2 Luton49.349.3
300 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
147.6Evie Blow U15W1 Nene Valley46.2646.26
249.6Roisin Hurley U15W  H&WC's  
361.3Elsa Styles U15W1 Colchester & Tendring57.557.5
 
400 SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
153.9Theodore Spence U20M  Cambridge & Coleridge53.1553.15
254.2Aderian Bright SENM Jennifer O'SheaLuton/Jamaica53.851.8
355.3Ollie BowlingSBU23M Russell ProsserNene Valley/Oxford Uni55.353.96
400 SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
159.4Falai BaldehSBSENM  Cambridge & Coleridge59.451.5
400 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
155.8Hugo PackmanPBU17M2 Cambridge & Coleridge55.855.8
260.2Zachary BowesPBU17M2 Nene Valley60.260.2
400 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
162.3Amber Park U20W Russell ProsserNene Valley61.561.18
400 SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
169.7Ellie Piccaver U20W  Nene Valley68.566.1
 
600 U11M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:00.1Raphael BuchalletPBU11M11Richard ParkCambridge & Coleridge2:00.12:00.1
22:06.6Tom Deane U11M10 Luton2:00.62:00.6
32:08.2Thomas HughesPBU11M11 Nene Valley2:08.22:08.2
42:09.5Louie Hemming U11M  Nene V  
52:16.7Luke MorrisPBU11M  Luton2:16.72:16.7
62:17.4Harrison BrookPBU11M11 Colchester & Tendring2:17.42:17.4
72:17.8Jake Davis U11M  Luton  
600 U11W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:03.4Cressida Hughes U11W11 Cambridge & Coleridge2:00.52:00.5
22:04.6Ana ColbridgePBU11W11 Waveney Valley2:04.62:04.6
32:12.6Naomi Sandercock U11W  C&T  
42:20.3Etienne Fellas U11W  Waveney  
52:23.9Taya HugoPBU11W11 Waveney Valley2:23.92:23.9
62:27.5Mistie Henington U11W  C&T  
72:30.2Maisy Bray U11W  Waveney  
82:44.3Eden Benson-Smith U11W10 Waveney Valley2:29.72:29.7
 
800 SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:59.4Joseph SmithPBSENM  Cambridge & Coleridge1:59.41:59.4
22:03.8Archie Rainbow U20M David ClayNene Valley1:54.691:54.69
32:25.1Romero Armani DujoƄPBU23M Jennifer O'SheaLuton2:25.12:25.1
42:44.2Glenn Hobbs SENM  C&T  
800 SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:07.3Nathaniel Guni RobertsPBSENM  Nene Valley2:07.32:07.3
22:23.3Chris Molloy SENM Richard ParkCambridge & Coleridge2:06.942:06.06
32:25.3Aderian BrightSBSENM Jennifer O'SheaLuton/Jamaica2:25.32:20.39
800 SM ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:05.1Matthew HarrisSBU23M  Cambridge Uni2:05.12:04.9
22:08.5Saeed Kayhanian SENM  CUH&H  
32:29.4Andrew Robson V50M Mike ChapmanNene Valley2:23.82:23.8
42:37.4Dave Knighton V55M  Nene Valley2:30.092:30.09
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:10.6Hugo Packman U17M2 Cambridge & Coleridge2:04.92:04.9
22:19.9Matthew ChurchPBU17M2 Nene Valley2:19.92:19.9
800 U17M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:12.9Fletcher Collins Shirley U17M  C&C  
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:20.4James Brigstocke-Williams U15M1John StowColchester & Tendring2:17.312:17.31
22:24.4Thomas WardPBU15M2 Cambridge & Coleridge2:24.42:24.4
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:36.1Ryan HowePBU15M1 Cambridge & Coleridge2:36.12:36.1
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.2Sam PlummerPBU13M2 Colchester & Tendring2:26.22:26.2
22:27.9Cohen CopemanPBU13M1 Waveney Valley2:27.92:27.9
32:34.3Nathan DavisPBU13M2 Luton2:34.32:34.3
42:35.8George Christmas U13M2Richard ParkCambridge & Coleridge2:24.482:24.48
52:37.9Jacob Campbell U13M2 Thetford2:34.22:34.2
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.1Marcus WentzellPBU13M2 Cambridge & Coleridge2:30.12:30.1
22:45.9Kester WatermanPBU13M1 Colchester & Tendring2:45.92:45.9
32:47.3Harvey EnglishPBU13M2 Waveney Valley2:47.32:47.3
42:49.7Alfie Findlay U13M1 Thetford2:46.12:46.1
800 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:43.5Ellie PiccaverSBU20W  Nene Valley2:43.52:26.9
23:38.8Joan LasenbySBV55W  Cambridge & Coleridge/Eastern Masters3:38.82:22.08
800 SW ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:39.3Kate McLoughlin U17W  Nene Valley2:35.642:35.64
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:15.6Jessica NorkettPBU17W2Dean KirtonThetford2:15.62:15.6
22:22.3Evie Odlin U17W2David ClayNene Valley2:17.452:17.45
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.7Dana FraserSBU15W2 Cambridge & Coleridge2:30.72:25.16
22:32.8Aoife Glasswell U15W1 Nene Valley2:28.92:28.9
32:35.8Roisin Hurley U15W  H&WC's  
42:45.0Rachel Sandercock U15W1 Colchester & Tendring/Colchester H2:38.02:38.0
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:55.3Amelia Smith U15W1 Cambridge & Coleridge2:53.72:53.7
23:08.8Elsa Styles U15W1 Colchester & Tendring2:58.42:58.4
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:37.2Lola Fletcher U13W2 Nene Valley2:32.22:32.2
22:41.8Rose Green U13W2Richard ParkCambridge & Coleridge2:34.922:34.92
32:49.5Ruby Benson-SmithPBU13W1 Waveney Valley2:49.52:49.5
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:44.4Isabella KimberleyPBU13W2 Cambridge & Coleridge2:44.42:44.4
23:18.0Niamh Glasswell U13W  NVH  
800 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:54.6Zoe Bainton U13W1 Cambridge & Coleridge2:49.12:49.1
23:09.7Freya Seal U13W2 Cambridge & Coleridge2:48.62:48.6
33:20.0Megan Ferris U13W2 Nene Valley3:15.22:27.4
 
1500 SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:11.5Joseph Smith SENM  Cambridge & Coleridge4:10.94:10.9
24:27.1Archie Rainbow U20M David ClayNene Valley4:19.64:19.6
1500 SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:22.0Nick SmallwoodSBSENM Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge4:22.04:10.2
24:49.8Matthew Dowling U20M  Nene Valley4:44.184:34.3
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:23.4Samuel HughesPBU17M1Russell ProsserNene Valley/Lincolnshire Schs4:23.44:23.4
24:48.2Matthew PinneyPBU17M2 Cambridge & Coleridge4:48.24:48.2
1500 U17M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:24.2Samuel StainesPBU17M2 Nene Valley/Werrington4:24.24:24.2
Page: 1 2 3