East Anglian League
Cambridge
4 Aug 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:59.4Joseph SmithPBSENM  Cambridge & Coleridge1:59.41:59.4
22:03.8Archie Rainbow U20M David ClayNene Valley1:54.691:54.69
32:25.1Romero Armani DujoƄPBU23M Jennifer O'SheaLuton2:25.12:25.1
42:44.2Glenn Hobbs SENM  C&T  
800 SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:07.3Nathaniel Guni RobertsPBSENM  Nene Valley2:07.32:07.3
22:23.3Chris Molloy SENM Richard ParkCambridge & Coleridge2:06.942:06.06
32:25.3Aderian BrightSBSENM Jennifer O'SheaLuton/Jamaica2:25.32:20.39
800 SM ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:05.1Matthew HarrisSBU23M Philip O'DellCambridge Uni2:05.12:04.9
22:08.5Saeed Kayhanian SENM  Cambridge Uni2:06.902:06.90
32:29.4Andrew Robson V50M Mike ChapmanNene Valley2:23.82:23.8
42:37.4Dave Knighton V55M  Nene Valley2:30.092:30.09
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:10.6Hugo Packman U17M2 Cambridge & Coleridge2:03.212:03.21
22:19.9Matthew ChurchPBU17M2 Nene Valley2:19.92:19.9
800 U17M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:12.9Fletcher Collins-ShirleySBU17M2 Cambridge & Coleridge2:12.92:09.4
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:20.4James Brigstocke-Williams U15M1John StowColchester & Tendring2:17.312:17.31
22:24.4Thomas WardPBU15M2 Cambridge & Coleridge2:24.42:24.4
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:36.1Ryan HowePBU15M1 Cambridge & Coleridge2:36.12:36.1
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.2Sam PlummerPBU13M2 Colchester & Tendring2:26.22:26.2
22:27.9Cohen CopemanPBU13M1 Waveney Valley2:27.92:27.9
32:34.3Nathan DavisPBU13M2 Luton2:34.32:34.3
42:35.8George Christmas U13M2Richard ParkCambridge & Coleridge2:24.482:24.48
52:37.9Jacob Campbell U13M2 Thetford2:34.22:34.2
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.1Marcus WentzellPBU13M2 Cambridge & Coleridge2:30.12:30.1
22:45.9Kester WatermanPBU13M1 Colchester & Tendring2:45.92:45.9
32:47.3Harvey EnglishPBU13M2 Waveney Valley2:47.32:47.3
42:49.7Alfie Findlay U13M1 Thetford2:46.12:46.1
800 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:43.5Ellie PiccaverSBU20W  Nene Valley2:43.52:26.9
23:38.8Joan LasenbySBV55W  Cambridge & Coleridge/Eastern Masters3:38.82:22.08
800 SW ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:39.3Kate McLoughlin U17W  Nene Valley2:35.642:35.64
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:15.6Jessica NorkettPBU17W2Dean KirtonThetford2:15.62:15.6
22:22.3Evie Odlin U17W2David ClayNene Valley2:17.452:17.45
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.7Dana FraserSBU15W2 Cambridge & Coleridge2:27.82:25.16
22:32.8Aoife Glasswell U15W1 Nene Valley2:25.32:25.3
32:35.8Roisin Hurley U15W2David RiceHertford & Ware2:32.052:32.05
42:45.0Rachel Sandercock U15W1 Colchester & Tendring/Colchester H2:38.02:38.0
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:55.3Amelia Smith U15W1 Cambridge & Coleridge2:53.622:53.62
23:08.8Elsa Styles U15W1 Colchester & Tendring2:58.42:58.4
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:37.2Lola Fletcher U13W2Denise KorkmazNene Valley2:32.22:32.2
22:41.8Rose Green U13W2Richard ParkCambridge & Coleridge2:34.92:34.9
32:49.5Ruby Benson-SmithPBU13W1 Waveney Valley2:49.52:49.5
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:44.4Isabella KimberleyPBU13W2 Cambridge & Coleridge2:44.42:44.4
23:18.0Niamh Glasswell U13W  NVH  
800 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:54.6Zoe Bainton U13W1 Cambridge & Coleridge2:49.12:49.1
23:09.7Freya Seal U13W2 Cambridge & Coleridge2:48.62:48.6
33:20.0Megan Ferris U13W2 Nene Valley3:15.22:27.4