ESAA Mason Trophy Schools Inter-County Championships External Results
Birmingham
15 Jun 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U17M 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:03.52Archie Parkinson U17M2Bill BoydCorby3:55.623:55.62
24:03.75Ryan Shields U17M2Catherine MuthBirchfield H3:55.123:55.12
34:08.75Samuel Hopkins U17M1Duncan MasonSalford H/Trafford4:05.994:02.26
44:10.02Raif Serif U17M2 Vale Royal4:05.483:58.45
54:14.20Ben Smith U17M2Richard MasseyMansfield4:07.944:07.94
64:16.37Joshua Robins U17M1Catherine MuthBirchfield H4:06.824:06.18
74:18.22Samuel Allen U17M2 Chesterfield4:18.24:18.2
84:23.60Tyler Francis U17M1 Wolverhampton & Bilston4:17.84:17.8
94:32.21Joe Gilling U17M2 Shrewsbury4:24.64:24.6
104:35.95James MucklowPBU17M1 Stratford-upon-Avon4:35.954:25.79
1500 U17M 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:02.30Fergus ScottSBU17M2Anthony LoveRugby & Northampton3:59.313:54.70
24:16.28Samuel Bryan U17M1Duncan MasonSalford H/Trafford4:13.214:05.33
34:16.36Harley Beech-McPhilbin U17M2John DavisNotts4:12.584:12.58
44:16.46Samuel SolesPBU17M2 Buxton4:16.464:16.46
54:17.13Sam mcFallPBU17M2 Birchfield H4:17.134:15.24
64:17.26Sam DaveyPBU17M2Oliver DaveyWorcester4:15.63:57.03
74:21.11Joel Birchall U17M2 Warrington AC4:15.14:15.1
84:22.07Vincent DawsonSBU17M2 Charnwood4:08.243:57.03
94:30.41Harrison CutlerPBU17M1 Shropshire Schs4:30.414:30.41
104:37.34Samuel ChalmersPBU17M1 Rugby & Northampton4:37.344:37.34
1500 U15M 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:14.26Dan GallowayPBU15M2Stuart HamiltonTelford AC4:08.533:52.19
24:22.24Finley Mayoh U15M2Mike NixonStockport4:19.264:17.89
34:22.77Ryan HandPBU15M2Christopher HazellBirchfield H4:22.774:22.77
44:25.07Jake Wilson U15M2Andrew CarterVale Royal4:19.424:02.43
54:28.88Corey RosePBU15M2 Derby4:26.154:26.15
64:29.87Luke ColePBU15M2Shane SmithKettering4:29.874:29.87
74:30.81Gianni Loska U15M2 City of Stoke4:29.94:29.9
84:33.02Henry Faizey U15M2Stuart AlbuttSolihull & Small Heath4:32.744:32.74
94:33.33Henry Woodward U15M2 Rugby & Northampton4:32.14:32.1
104:43.34Alexander BettPBU15M2 Sutton-in-Ashfield4:43.344:43.34
1500 U15M 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:23.99Connor Fletcher U15M2Trevor PainterWigan & District4:17.974:05.98
24:26.67Jamie Richardson U15M2 West Cheshire4:18.314:03.6
34:32.56Benjamin Weston U15M2 Unattached4:27.34:27.3
44:36.65Euan PattonPBU15M2 Hallamshire4:36.654:36.65
54:38.24Ethan PatelPBU15M2 Royal Sutton Coldfield4:38.244:18.6
64:39.45Rio Carr U15M2 Kettering4:37.04:26.36
74:40.95Sam YatesPBU15M2Eric FowlerNuneaton4:37.864:14.33
84:42.09Samuel Lea U15M2 Worcester4:29.64:12.23
94:58.49Jake Orr U15M1Richard MasseyMansfield4:53.784:34.0
1500 U17W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:42.86Ella SempleSBU17W2Catherine MuthBirchfield H4:37.804:35.71
24:44.47Georgina Campbell U17W2Paul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon/Rugby & Northampton4:42.534:34.96
34:50.25Sian HeslopSBU17W2Alison HartoppMacclesfield4:50.254:31.79
44:58.99Francesca HarrisSBU17W2Andrew CarterVale Royal4:58.994:51.3
55:04.75Bethan Dyall U17W1John AbbissWolverhampton & Bilston4:54.524:54.52
65:10.59Charlotte BroadhurstPBU17W1 Kidderminster & Stourport5:09.25:05.3
75:11.12Jasmine GrevesonPBU17W1 Chesterfield5:10.45:10.4
85:15.43Georgie York U17W  Nottinghamshire  
96:09.44Cerys Shrewsbury U17W  Northamptonshire  
1500 U17W 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:57.07Tally Smyi-James U17W1 Coventry4:50.54:49.47
25:17.32Ruby Richards U17W1John AbbissWolverhampton & Bilston5:12.05:04.5
35:24.90Orla SweeneyPBU17W1 Halesowen5:24.905:24.90
45:35.31Anna BlaineyPBU17W2 Staffordshire Schs5:35.315:35.31
1500 U15W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:35.29Holly Weedall U15W2Andrew CarterVale Royal4:30.554:30.55
24:39.50Amy HarlandPBU15W2Catherine MuthBirchfield H4:39.504:39.50
34:44.47Ruby Simpson U15W2Steven MarshallHallamshire4:35.364:29.23
44:47.61Katie StringerPBU15W2Trevor PainterSale Harriers Manchester4:40.814:40.81
54:51.15Beth Hamilton U15W1Richard MasseyMansfield4:46.304:46.30
65:01.49Amelia Hartshorn U15W2 Halesowen4:55.364:55.36
75:02.88Alice Bates U15W2Shane SmithKettering4:41.074:29.33
85:07.53Grace GolinskiPBU15W2 Solihull & Small Heath5:01.224:47.12
95:11.24Rachel Batchelor U15W2 Solihull & Small Heath5:06.035:06.03
105:21.29Aria Aberley-Barker U15W1 City of Stoke5:03.25:02.6
1500 U15W 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:50.86Orla Gregory U15W2 Warrington AC4:45.94:34.69
24:53.25Sarah Bourne U15W1 Derby4:52.884:52.04
34:57.95Jasmine Reed U15W1Pete TorranceSale Harriers Manchester4:49.614:49.61
45:11.48Martha Wood U15W1Brian HigsonRoyal Sutton Coldfield5:05.05:02.8
55:14.06Grace Manson U15W1 Mansfield5:05.675:00.96
65:19.36Lucy Hatfield U15W1 Bromsgrove & Redditch4:59.564:56.98
75:20.40Sian DuvalSBU15W2 Royal Sutton Coldfield5:20.404:59.1
85:22.29Amy Harris U15W2 Silson5:21.485:21.48