Mencap Open National Championships External Results
Watford
29 Jun 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
200 SM
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.08-1.0Reece Palmer T20/F20 SENM Paul SmithChester-le-Street23.6023.43
224.67-1.0Vincent Charles T20/F20PBSENM  Owls Leicester24.6724.67
324.81-1.0Chike Iwobi T20/F20SBSENM  Colwyn Bay24.8124.4
425.18-1.0Nathan Mitchell  SENM Janet-Alison ArkwrightSkipton24.4624.16
525.31-1.0Toby Markham T38PBU23M Segrid AyersNewham & Essex Beagles25.2925.29
626.53-1.0Nathan O'Mara  U23M Janet-Alison ArkwrightKeighley & Craven25.9225.39
727.21-1.0Conrad Davis SENM  Bexley26.8226.26
200 SM h1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.25-1.1Reece Palmer T20/F20 SENM Paul SmithChester-le-Street23.6023.43
224.47-1.1Iwobi ChukwunweikePBSENM  Colwyn Bay24.4724.47
325.16-1.1Nathan Mitchell  SENM Janet-Alison ArkwrightSkipton24.4624.16
426.14-1.1Nathan O'Mara  U23M Janet-Alison ArkwrightKeighley & Craven25.9225.39
530.23-1.1Matthew Houghton T20/F20SBU23M Diana NormanEpsom & Ewell30.2328.38
200 SM h2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.88 Vincent Charles T20/F20PBSENM  Owls Leicester24.6724.67
225.29 Toby Markham T38PBU23M Segrid AyersNewham & Essex Beagles25.2925.29
328.02 Conrad Davis SENM  Bexley26.8226.26
435.98 Owen SangsterPBSENM  Unattached35.9835.98
200 U20M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.10-0.6Benjamin WhittakerPBU20M1 Blackburn24.1024.10
224.47-0.6Steven Stone T20/F20 U23M3 Falkirk/Forth Valley Flyers23.3123.31
326.73-0.6Joel Mattacks T20/F20 U20M1Colin BarossTeam Bath24.5024.50
427.11-0.6Dan Price U20M  Special Olympics Worthing  
528.03-0.6Callum Ballantyne U20M2 Red Star27.427.4
629.88-0.6Douglas Beighton T20/F20SBU20M1 Worthing29.8829.63
200 U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.74-0.4Griffith BiembongoPBU17M2 Wiltshire Schs24.2524.25
228.17-0.4Freddie Bradley U17M  Forest Way School  
329.02-0.4Taylah Fothergill U17M  Special Olympics Worthing  
431.21-0.4Toby Chadwick U17M  Special Olympics Worthing  
532.53-0.4Jayden WilemanPBU17M2 Hertfordshire Schs32.1632.16
632.64-0.4Ahmad Yousuf U17M  GLL  
200 U17M h1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.59-1.3Toby Chadwick U17M  Special Olympics Worthing  
231.93-1.3Alfie Nyul U17M  Forest Way School  
332.16-1.3Jayden WilemanPBU17M2 Hertfordshire Schs32.1632.16
433.20-1.3Dylan Lightowler PBU20M3Janet-Alison ArkwrightSkipton33.2033.20
200 U17M h2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.25 Griffith BiembongoPBU17M2 Wiltshire Schs24.2524.25
227.63 Freddie Bradley U17M  Forest Way School  
328.97 Taylah Fothergill U17M  Special Olympics Worthing  
429.55 Harvey Nyul U17M  Forest Way School  
531.82 Ahmad Yousuf U17M  GLL  
200 U15M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.430.0Farai JamuPBU17M3 Harlow AC28.4328.43
229.210.0D'Oyen Pencile U15M  Stormont House School  
329.450.0Shay Martin U15M  Stormont House School  
429.570.0Kelton Turner U15M  Forest Way School  
534.170.0T-Jay Wilson U15M2 Keighley & Craven30.2728.45
200 SW
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.501.0Martina Barber T20/F20SBSENW  Stevenage & North Herts/Oaklands Col27.5027.2
230.031.0Hetty Bartlett T20/F20 SENW Denis CostelloOrwell Panthers28.6228.62
331.191.0Margaret Newell T20/F20 U23W Patrick KellyLaw/Red Star29.4529.45
434.211.0Charlotte Cox T20/F20 SENW Bryn PercivalCambridge & Coleridge33.1531.84
538.571.0Mollie Gaddas  U23W  Keighley & Craven36.3436.21
200 U20W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
132.81-1.4Victoria Attiapo U20W  Stormont House School  
235.31-1.4Lacey Hughes U20W  Special Olympics Worthing  
337.64-1.4Emily ScallySBV45W  Worthing37.6435.92
200 U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
132.60-1.3Rebecca O'Rourke T20/F20 U17W1Ruth O'SullivanHavering31.6130.83
236.49-1.3Izzy Betts U17M  Pinewood School  
336.78-1.3Ella Kemp U17W  Special Olympics Worthing  
440.20-1.3Aimee Daley U17W  Forest Way School