Mencap Open National Championships External Results
Watford
29 Jun 19
80HU20M 100 200 400 800 1500 80HU17M 80HU15M HJ LJ TJ SP7.26K SP6K SP5K SP4K
SP3K DT2K DT1.5K DT1.25K DT1K HT7.26K HT4K JT800 JT700 JT600 JT500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
80HU20M U20M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.07-0.4Benjamin WhittakerPBU20M1 Blackburn12.0712.07
 
100 SM
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.92-2.4Reece Palmer T20/F20 SENM Paul SmithChester-le-Street11.7811.39
212.44-2.4Nathan Mitchell SENM  BDSL  
312.59-2.4Toby Markham T38 U23M Segrid AyersNewham & Essex Beagles12.212.2
512.82-2.4Shaquille Eusebe T20/F20SBU23M  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets12.8211.93
613.36-2.4Conrad Davis SENM  Bexley13.2212.66
717.03-2.4Owen Sangster SENM  BDSL  
417.77-2.4Nathan O'Mara SENM  BDSL  
100 U20M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.02-1.1Steven Stone T20/F20 U23M3 Falkirk/Forth Valley Flyers11.7611.76
212.18-1.1Joel Mattacks T20/F20 U20M1Colin BarossTeam Bath11.911.9
312.30-1.1Benjamin Whittaker U20M1 Blackburn11.811.8
412.37-1.1Samuel Jose T20/F20PBU20M1John MitchellCornwall AC12.212.2
513.22-1.1Joseph Mitchell U20M  BDSL  
613.27-1.1Dan Price U20M  Special Olympics Worthing  
713.56-1.1Callum Ballantyne U20M2 Red Star13.313.3
814.29-1.1Dougie Beighton U20M  Special Olympics Worthing  
100 U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.19-1.8Griffith BiembongoPBU17M2 Wiltshire Schs12.1912.19
213.82-1.8Taylah Fothergill U17M  Special Olympics Worthing  
314.11-1.8Brandon Faxon U17M  Forest Way School  
415.27-1.8Alfie Nyul U17M  Forest Way School  
515.35-1.8Ahmad Yousuf U17M  GLL  
615.45-1.8Jayden Wileman U17M  Forest Way School  
715.82-1.8Toby Chadwick U17M  Special Olympics Worthing  
816.32-1.8Dylan Lighthowler U17M  BDSL  
100 U15M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.78-1.7Shay Martin U15M  Stormont House School  
214.09-1.7D'Oyen Pencile U15M  Stormont House School  
314.30-1.7Arjun Singh U15M  Stormont House School  
414.49-1.7Kelton Turner U15M  Forest Way School  
100 SW
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.51-1.8Martina Barber T20/F20 SENW  Stevenage & North Herts/Oaklands Col13.0713.07
214.19-1.8Hetty Bartlett T20/F20 SENW  Orwell Panthers13.7013.70
316.25-1.8Charlotte Cox T20/F20 SENW Bryn PercivalCambridge & Coleridge15.9115.12
416.47-1.8Serena BradshawPBU23W  Sale Harriers Manchester16.4716.47
517.18-1.8Mollie Gaddas SENW  BDSL  
618.34-1.8Caitlyn RossSBSENW  Forth Valley Flyers18.3416.7
100 U20W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.83-0.8Esme O'Connell T20/F20 U20W1Patrick O'SheaDacorum & Tring13.6312.7
214.59-0.8Victoria Attiapo U20W  Stormont House School  
316.18-0.8Lacey Hughes U20W  Special Olympics Worthing  
417.47-0.8Emily Scally U20W  Special Olympics Worthing  
519.65-0.8Evie Gaddas U20W  BDSL  
628.92-0.8Lauren Watson Jacklin U20W  GLL  
100 U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116.44-0.8Ella Kemp U17W  Special Olympics Worthing  
216.94-0.8Izzy Betts U17W  Pinewood School  
316.99-0.8Angelina Julien U15W  Stormont House School  
416.99-0.8Jasmine Henry U17W  Pinewood School  
517.06-0.8D'Yah Alfred U17W  Stormont House School  
618.22-0.8Aimee Daley U17W  Forest Way School  
719.59-0.8Chantelle Hastings U17W  Pinewood School  
 
200 SM
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.08-1.0Reece Palmer T20/F20 SENM Paul SmithChester-le-Street23.6023.43
224.67-1.0Vincent Charles T20/F20PBSENM  Owls Leicester24.6724.67
324.81-1.0Chike Iwobi T20/F20SBSENM  Colwyn Bay24.8124.4
425.18-1.0Nathan Mitchell SENM  BDSL  
525.31-1.0Toby Markham T38PBU23M Segrid AyersNewham & Essex Beagles25.2925.29
626.53-1.0Nathan O'Mara SENM  BDSL  
727.21-1.0Conrad Davis SENM  Bexley26.8226.26
200 SM h1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.25-1.1Reece Palmer T20/F20 SENM Paul SmithChester-le-Street23.6023.43
224.47-1.1Iwobi Chukwunweike SENM  Colwyn Bay Athletics Club  
325.16-1.1Nathan Mitchell SENM  BDSL  
426.14-1.1Nathan O'Mara SENM  BDSL  
530.23-1.1Matthew Houghton T20/F20SBU23M Diana NormanEpsom & Ewell30.2328.38
200 SM h2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.88 Vincent Charles T20/F20PBSENM  Owls Leicester24.6724.67
225.29 Toby Markham T38PBU23M Segrid AyersNewham & Essex Beagles25.2925.29
328.02 Conrad Davis SENM  Bexley26.8226.26
435.98 Owen Sangster BDSL SENM  BDSL  
200 U20M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.10-0.6Benjamin WhittakerPBU20M1 Blackburn24.1024.10
224.47-0.6Steven Stone T20/F20 U23M3 Falkirk/Forth Valley Flyers23.3123.31
326.73-0.6Joel Mattacks T20/F20 U20M1Colin BarossTeam Bath24.5024.50
427.11-0.6Dan Price U20M  Special Olympics Worthing  
528.03-0.6Callum Ballantyne U20M2 Red Star27.427.4
629.88-0.6Dougie Beighton U20M  Special Olympics Worthing  
200 U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.74-0.4Griffith BiembongoPBU17M2 Wiltshire Schs24.2524.25
228.17-0.4Freddie Bradley U17M  Forest Way School  
329.02-0.4Taylah Fothergill U17M  Special Olympics Worthing  
431.21-0.4Toby Chadwick U17M  Special Olympics Worthing  
532.53-0.4Jayden Wileman U17M  Forest Way School  
632.64-0.4Ahmad Yousuf U17M  GLL  
200 U17M h1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.59-1.3Toby Chadwick U17M  Special Olympics Worthing  
231.93-1.3Alfie Nyul U17M  Forest Way School  
332.16-1.3Jayden Wileman U17M  Forest Way School  
433.20-1.3Dylan Lighthowler U17M  BDSL  
200 U17M h2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.25 Griffith BiembongoPBU17M2 Wiltshire Schs24.2524.25
227.63 Freddie Bradley U17M  Forest Way School  
328.97 Taylah Fothergill U17M  Special Olympics Worthing  
429.55 Harvey Nyul U17M  Forest Way School  
531.82 Ahmad Yousuf U17M  GLL  
200 U15M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.430.0Farai Jamu U15M  Pinewood School  
229.210.0D'Oyen Pencile U15M  Stormont House School  
329.450.0Shay Martin U15M  Stormont House School  
429.570.0Kelton Turner U15M  Forest Way School  
534.170.0T-Jay Wilson U15M  BDSL  
200 SW
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.501.0Martina Barber T20/F20SBSENW  Stevenage & North Herts/Oaklands Col27.5027.2
230.031.0Hetty Bartlett T20/F20 SENW  Orwell Panthers29.1629.16
331.191.0Margaret Newell T20/F20 U23W Patrick KellyLaw/Red Star29.4529.45
434.211.0Charlotte Cox T20/F20 SENW Bryn PercivalCambridge & Coleridge33.1531.84
538.571.0Mollie Gaddas SENW  BDSL  
200 U20W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
132.81-1.4Victoria Attiapo U20W  Stormont House School  
235.31-1.4Lacey Hughes U20W  Special Olympics Worthing  
337.64-1.4Emily Scally U20W  Special Olympics Worthing  
200 U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
132.60-1.3Rebecca O'Rourke T20/F20 U17W1Ruth O'SullivanHavering32.1530.83
236.49-1.3Izzy Betts U17M  Pinewood School  
336.78-1.3Ella Kemp U17W  Special Olympics Worthing  
440.20-1.3Aimee Daley U17W  Forest Way School  
 
400 SM
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
154.36 Kieran O'Hara T20/F20 U23M Patrick GahaganHavering54.2454.12
255.37 Daniel Wolff T20/F20 SENM Dave MitchellEpsom & Ewell55.053.7
355.51 Vincent Charles T20/F20 SENM  Owls Leicester54.054.0
455.78 Iwobi Chukwunweike SENM  Colwyn Bay Athletics Club  
557.44 Nathan Mitchell SENM  BDSL  
659.04 Shaquille Eusebe T20/F20SBU23M  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets59.0455.66
761.20 Nathan O'Mara SENM  BDSL  
400 U20M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
158.83 Joseph Mitchell U20M  BDSL  
260.84 Joel Mattacks T20/F20 U20M1Colin BarossTeam Bath58.4957.93
368.49 Farai Jamu U15M  Pinewood School  
470.56 Freddie Bradley U17M  Forest Way School  
579.48 Adam Cladingboel U20M  Forest Way School  
400 SW
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
172.48 Margaret Newell T20/F20 U23W Patrick KellyLaw/Red Star70.370.3
291.54 Mollie GaddasSBU23W  Keighley & Craven91.5488.74
 
800 SM
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:03.67 Daniel Wolff T20/F20SBSENM Dave MitchellEpsom & Ewell2:03.672:02.4
22:04.77 Kieran O'Hara T20/F20 U23M Patrick GahaganHavering2:03.382:01.9
32:23.51 Matthew Houghton T20/F20 U23M Diana NormanEpsom & Ewell2:20.42:20.4
42:43.09 Mohammad Azam Qureshi SENM  BDSL  
800 U20M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:15.76 Cormac O'haraPBU20M2 Red Star2:15.762:15.76
22:31.96 Adam Cladingboel U20M  Forest Way School  
32:58.71 T-Jay WilsonPBU15M-3 Keighley & Craven2:58.712:58.71
800 SW
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:42.93 Margaret Newell T20/F20PBU23W Patrick KellyLaw/Red Star2:42.932:42.93
22:46.89 Jordan Lacey T20/F20 SENW  Southend/Harlow AC2:38.652:38.65
32:56.53 Rebecca O'Rourke T20/F20 U17W Ruth O'SullivanHavering2:51.922:49.3
 
1500 SM
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:37.35 Cormac O'hara U20M  Red Star4:28.84:28.8
24:48.52 Matthew Houghton T20/F20PBU23M Diana NormanEpsom & Ewell4:48.524:48.52
35:07.37 Kieran O'Hara T20/F20 U23M Patrick GahaganHavering4:17.894:17.89
45:30.51 Darren Carruthers SENM  Red Star/Victoria Park City of Glasgow5:10.94:55.8
55:32.56 Adam Cladingboel U20M  Forest Way School  
66:12.50 Mohammad Azam Qureshi U20M  BDSL  
1500 SW
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:37.43 Jordan Lacey T20/F20 SENW  Southend/Harlow AC5:18.425:07.46
26:32.75 Rebecca O'Rourke T20/F20 U17W Ruth O'SullivanHavering5:44.75:37.1
 
80HU17M U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116.80-0.4Harvey Nyul U17M  Forest Way School  
217.84-0.4Alfie Nyul U17M  Forest Way School  
318.37-0.4Luke Finney U17M  Forest Way School  
 
80HU15M U15M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
117.48-0.4Nathan Shorthouse U15M  Forest Way School  
 
HJ U20M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.55 Samuel Jose T20/F20PBU20M1John MitchellCornwall AC1.551.55
 
LJ SM
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.07 Liam Nolan T20/F20 SENM Roy LennonForth Valley Flyers/Falkirk5.225.22
25.01 Shaquille Eusebe T20/F20PBU23M  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets5.015.01
34.49 Kieran O'Hara T20/F20 U23M Patrick GahaganHavering5.025.02
44.45 Nathan O'MaraPBU17M  Sutton-in-Ashfield4.454.45
54.20 Daniel Wolff T20/F20SBSENM Dave MitchellEpsom & Ewell4.744.74
LJ U20M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.39 Steven Stone T20/F20 U23M3 Falkirk/Forth Valley Flyers6.596.59
25.35 Samuel Jose T20/F20 U20M1John MitchellCornwall AC5.745.74
35.34 Benjamin Whittaker U20M1 Blackburn5.675.67
44.33 Joseph Mitchell U20M  BDSL  
53.85 Dan Price U20M  Special Olympics Worthing  
63.54 Mohammad Azam Qureshi U20M  BDSL  
LJ U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.72 Griffith BiembongoPBU17M2 Wiltshire Schs4.724.72
24.61 Taylah Fothergill U17M  Special Olympics Worthing  
33.73 Jayden Wileman U17M  Forest Way School  
43.57 Toby Chadwick U17M  Special Olympics Worthing  
53.43 Ahmad Yousuf U17M  GLL  
63.38 Brandon Faxon U17M  Forest Way School  
72.65 Dylan Lighthowler U17M  BDSL  
LJ U15M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.17 Kelton Turner U15M  Forest Way School  
24.02 D'Oyen Pencile U15M  Stormont House School  
33.68 Arjun Singh U15M  Stormont House School  
43.52 Nathan Shorthouse U15M  Forest Way School  
53.14 T-Jay WilsonPBU15M2 Keighley & Craven3.143.14
LJ SW
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.32 Martina Barber T20/F20PBSENW  Stevenage & North Herts/Oaklands Col5.325.32
24.29 Hetty Bartlett T20/F20PBSENW  Orwell Panthers4.314.31
32.91 Serena BradshawPBU23W  Sale Harriers Manchester2.912.91
42.65 Charlotte Cox T20/F20 SENW Bryn PercivalCambridge & Coleridge2.852.95
52.63 Mollie Gaddas U23W  Keighley & Craven3.013.01
61.99 Emma Knight SENW  BDSL  
LJ U20W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.42 Esme O'Connell T20/F20 U20W1Patrick O'SheaDacorum & Tring4.534.68
23.37 Emily Scally U20W  Special Olympics Worthing  
33.26 Lacey Hughes U20W  Special Olympics Worthing  
LJ U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.65 Jamine Henry U17W  Pinewood School  
23.52 Ella KempPBU17W2 Worthing3.523.52
32.80 Chantelle Hastings U17W  Pinewood School  
42.71 Angelina Julien U15W  Stormont House School  
52.61 Aimee Daley U17W  Forest Way School  
 
TJ U15M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.07 Nathan Shorthouse U15M  Forest Way School  
 
SP7.26K SM
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.83 Dean Davies F20/T20PBU23M Roseanne HutchinsonKirkby AC8.838.83
28.34 Liam Nolan T20/F20PBSENM Roy LennonForth Valley Flyers/Falkirk8.728.72
37.34 Nathan Mitchell SENM  BDSL  
46.59 Nathan O'MaraPBU17M  Sutton-in-Ashfield6.596.59
 
SP6K U20M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.36 Joseph Mitchell U20M  BDSL  
27.30 Callum Ballantyne U20M2 Red Star7.667.66
36.64 Douglas Beighton T20/F20PBU20M1 Worthing6.646.64
 
SP5K U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.28 Fabio Zamparelli T20/F20PBU17M1Neil TunstallCornwall AC10.2810.28
28.09 Freddie BradleyPBU17M1 Saffron AC8.098.09
36.61 Arron Robinson U17M  Forest Way School  
46.06 Joshua Pfeiffer U17M  Forest Way School  
55.34 Dylan Lighthowler U17M  BDSL  
 
SP4K U15M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.57 Corma Chin U15M  Pinewood School  
27.78 Arjun Singh U15M  Stormont House School  
36.11 William Heath U15M  BDSL  
44.49 Aiden Thomas U15M  Forest Way School  
SP4K SW
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.39 Caitlyn RossPBSENW  Forth Valley Flyers8.398.39
26.88 Serena BradshawSBU23W  Sale Harriers Manchester6.887.10
35.56 Emma Knight SENW  BDSL  
45.33 Mollie GaddasPBU23W  Keighley & Craven5.335.33
54.79 Evie Gaddas U20W  Keighley & Craven6.566.56
 
SP3K U15W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.29 Angelina Julien U15W  Stormont House School  
 
DT2K SM
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.86 Liam Nolan T20/F20 SENM Roy LennonForth Valley Flyers/Falkirk24.7724.77
 
DT1.5K U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.36 Fabio Zamparelli T20/F20PBU17M1Neil TunstallCornwall AC27.3627.36
213.25 Luke Finney U17M  Forest Way School  
311.95 Arron Robinson U17M  Forest Way School  
411.47 Joshua Pfeiffer U17M  Forest Way School  
 
DT1.25K U15M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
120.18 Cormac Chin U15M  Pinewood School  
212.76 Aiden ThomasPBU13M-1 Northampton12.7612.76
38.63 William Heath U15M  BDSL  
 
DT1K SW
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
118.60 Mollie GaddasPBU23W  Keighley & Craven18.6018.60
218.48 Caitlyn RossSBSENW  Forth Valley Flyers19.3421.18
311.46 Evie GaddasPBU20W  Keighley & Craven11.4611.46
410.71 Chantelle Hastings U17W  Pinewood School  
510.30 Aimee Pearce U15W  Pinewood School  
 
HT7.26K SM
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.81 Liam Nolan T20/F20PBSENM Roy LennonForth Valley Flyers/Falkirk25.1625.16
 
HT4K SW
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
120.44 Caitlyn Ross SENW  Forth Valley Flyers21.9921.99
 
JT800 SM
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.35 Dean Davies F20/T20 U23M Roseanne HutchinsonKirkby AC29.7029.70
220.26 Matthew Houghton T20/F20PBU23M Diana NormanEpsom & Ewell20.2620.26
JT800 U20M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
319.71 Darren CarruthersPBSENM  Red Star/Victoria Park City of Glasgow19.7119.71
 
JT700 U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
118.01 Harvey Nyul U17M  Forest Way School  
218.00 Brandon Faxon U17M  Forest Way School  
316.32 Luke Finney U17M  Forest Way School  
412.26 Arron Robinson U17M  Forest Way School  
512.01 Aiden ThomasPBU13M-3 Northampton12.0112.01
67.02 Joshua Pfeiffer U17M  Forest Way School  
 
JT600 U15M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.06 Shay Martin U15M  Stormont House School  
JT600 SW
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116.64 Caitlyn RossPBSENW  Forth Valley Flyers16.6416.64
216.10 Esme O'Connell T20/F20SBU20W Patrick O'SheaDacorum & Tring16.1017.94
315.00 Serena BradshawPBU23W  Sale Harriers Manchester15.0015.00
 
JT500 U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.99 Jasmine Henry U17W  Pinewood School  
29.60 D'Yah Alfred U17W  Stormont House School