UK Women's League Division 3 External Results
Bedford
9 Jun 19
100 200 400 800 1500 3000 100HW 400HW 2000SCW 4x100 4x400 HJ PV LJ TJ
SP4K DT1K HT4K JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.37-1.3Sophie Money SENWMike SweeneyLiverpool H/Liverpool John Moores Uni12.1211.98
212.57-1.3Twinelle Hopeson-MoffatSBSENWJerzy MaciukiewiczCroydon/Loughborough Students/Peterborough12.5711.90
312.58-1.3Esther Fuja SENWChris ZahHerne Hill/Portsmouth Uni12.512.5
412.81-1.3Abigail Fitton U20WPanos IoannouMarshall Milton Keynes12.6012.46
512.83-1.3Mary Beetham-Green U20WKevin SmithRugby & Northampton12.7712.2
612.89-1.3Zara Bennett SENW Reading AC12.712.43
713.16-1.3Louisa Saunders U20WMichael BazireBrighton Phoenix/Bedford & County/Crawley13.0412.68
813.66-1.3Monique Krefting V45W Belgrave/Southern Counties Vets13.513.1
100 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.480.5Alice OdunaiyaPBU23WPhilip JonesWrexham/Birmingham Uni/Liverpool H12.4812.48
212.840.5Jade PhillipsSBSENWLaura Turner-AlleyneHerne Hill/Royal Holloway Uni of London12.8411.93
313.040.5Emily Whybrow U20WPaul HerringtonReading AC12.812.8
413.810.5Madison Wells U20W Rugby & Northampton13.5513.3
514.060.5Emma Dorotea WatkinsSBSENW Belgrave/Imperial14.0613.6
616.420.5Emma CoombesPBV40W Bedford & County16.4216.42
100 SW ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.40 Barbara FolayanPBU20W Herne Hill12.4012.40
212.52 Chira Hussey U20WMatthew ThomasHerne Hill12.2312.23
312.89 Marion Mukasa-Buketa SENW Herne Hill  
412.89 Michelle Watson V35W Herne Hill12.7712.10
512.92 Vanessa Grant SENW Herne Hill12.8812.64
 
200 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.56-1.5Sophie Money SENWMike SweeneyLiverpool H/Liverpool John Moores Uni25.0225.02
226.01-1.5Esther Fuja SENWChris ZahHerne Hill/Portsmouth Uni25.8425.84
326.35-1.5Zara Bennett SENW Reading AC26.125.6
426.37-1.5Abigail Fitton U20WPanos IoannouMarshall Milton Keynes25.9525.95
526.63-1.5Mary Beetham-GreenSBU20WKevin SmithRugby & Northampton26.6325.6
627.14-1.5Louisa Saunders U20WMichael BazireBrighton Phoenix/Bedford & County/Crawley26.2725.52
727.74-1.5Monique Krefting V45W Belgrave/Southern Counties Vets27.5826.89
200 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.841.1Alice Odunaiya U23WPhilip JonesWrexham/Birmingham Uni/Liverpool H25.3525.35
226.721.1Emily Whybrow U20WPaul HerringtonReading AC26.6426.28
326.861.1Michelle Watson V35W Herne Hill26.525.01
427.281.1Ellena Ruddock V40WRoy HumphriesRugby & Northampton/Midland Masters26.4723.41
532.821.1Emma CoombesSBV40W Bedford & County32.8230.6
637.961.1Di BaldwinSBV60W Marshall Milton Keynes37.9633.5
 
400 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
156.23 Emma Alderson U20WStephen CarrollLiverpool H/Loughborough Students55.5654.54
259.44 Katie James SENW Marshall Milton Keynes58.5058.50
359.59 Louisa Saunders U20WMichael BazireBrighton Phoenix/Bedford & County/Crawley59.3957.04
460.65 Fiona de MaunySBV35W Herne Hill60.6558.22
561.12 Chyna Russell U20WJohn HarrisBelgrave58.4856.18
662.83 Rachel Rajkumar SENW Reading AC/Loughborough Students61.561.5
764.88 Stacy McGivern V40W Peterborough/Eastern Masters63.458.8
865.26 Emma Barker U20W Rugby & Northampton62.562.5
400 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
159.66 Abby RoskillyPBSENW Marshall Milton Keynes59.6659.66
261.47 Laura SuggittPBSENW Belgrave/Cambridge Uni61.4761.47
362.26 Nadine OladokunSBSENW Herne Hill62.2661.88
464.44 Shirley-Ann DixSBSENW Reading AC64.4459.0
565.06 Emily CooperSBU20W Rugby & Northampton65.0665.0
668.03 Kate AnsonPBSENWMike SweeneyLiverpool H/Liverpool Uni68.0368.03
769.76 Sam EveSBSENW Peterborough69.7666.2
872.44 Emma CoombesSBV40W Bedford & County72.4463.8
 
800 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:15.14 Abby RoskillyPBSENW Marshall Milton Keynes2:15.142:15.14
22:17.06 Fiona de Mauny V35W Herne Hill2:12.852:09.07
32:23.06 Lucy Stevens U20W Rugby & Northampton2:20.262:20.26
42:26.62 Fiona Maddocks V35W Belgrave/Southern Counties Vets2:22.202:22.20
52:32.69 Lucy-Mae ShepherdPBU20W Bedford & County2:32.692:32.69
62:34.37 Shirley-Ann DixSBSENW Reading AC2:34.372:19.2
800 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:16.78 Ella NewtonSBU20WJames McDonaldHerne Hill/Cambridge H/Nottingham Trent Uni2:16.782:15.19
22:26.18 Corinne NurseSBV40W Marshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters2:26.182:22.88
32:36.39 Rhea CooperSBU20WNicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton2:36.392:32.00
42:42.43 Emma SmithSBU20W Bedford & County2:42.432:39.9
52:50.04 Debbie TaylorSBV50WGerry StevensReading AC2:50.042:35.0
 
1500 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:36.17 Jessica GibbonPBSENW Reading AC/Bath Uni4:36.174:36.17
24:36.61 Elle RocheSBSENWBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes/Birmingham Uni4:36.614:30.77
34:38.00 Helena CorbinPBSENW Herne Hill4:38.004:38.00
45:09.81 Tilly LeaSBSENWNicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton5:09.815:04.16
55:51.39 Emma SmithSBU20W Bedford & County5:51.395:28.8
1500 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:09.11 Fiona de Mauny V35W Herne Hill4:44.464:36.07
25:20.65 Susan FrancisSBV45W Reading AC/Compton/Team Kennet/Southern Counties V5:20.654:53.3
36:25.46 Di Baldwin V60W Marshall Milton Keynes6:02.345:35.9
 
3000 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:46.63 Jessica GibbonPBSENW Reading AC/Bath Uni9:46.639:46.63
29:56.83 Tia Wilson U20W Bedford & County9:55.679:55.67
310:16.75 Ella NewtonSBU20WJames McDonaldHerne Hill/Cambridge H/Nottingham Trent Uni10:16.759:56.76
410:44.64 Mhairi HallPBSENWCharlie DickinsonBelgrave/Stirling Uni10:44.6410:44.64
511:01.35 Sarah CaskeySBSENW Peterborough/Bangor Uni10:56.8410:17.79
613:10.89 Di Baldwin V60W Marshall Milton Keynes12:46.3412:01.3
713:59.83 Minerva ChesserSBV40W Rugby & Northampton13:59.8313:19.41
3000 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111:03.89 Julia WedmoreSBSENWMark WhiteHerne Hill11:03.8910:36.18
211:11.90 Lucy-Mae Shepherd U20W Bedford & County10:59.0010:59.00
311:17.66 Katherine WestPBU23WIvan PeacockReading AC11:17.6611:17.66
413:11.11 Carly Scott V35W Marshall Milton Keynes13:02.7110:19.9
 
100HW SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.790.6Twinelle Hopeson-MoffatSBSENWJerzy MaciukiewiczCroydon/Loughborough Students/Peterborough14.7914.04
215.650.6Emily Madden FormanSBU23WMike SweeneyStratford-upon-Avon/Liverpool John Moores Uni/Live15.6514.70
316.250.6Belinda SergentSBSENW Bedford & County/Bath Uni16.2515.28
416.310.6Hannah SargeantSBSENW Marshall Milton Keynes/Sheffield Uni16.3115.9
517.450.6Caroline Parmenter SENW St. Mary's Richmond/Brighton Uni/Reading AC16.6316.0
619.680.6Madison WellsSBU20W Rugby & Northampton19.6818.31
100HW SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
117.27-0.4Jessica Dixon Walker U20W Peterborough17.0717.07
221.53-0.4Corinne NurseSBV40W Marshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters21.5320.8
321.55-0.4Lee FellowesSBV35W Reading AC21.5517.3
 
400HW SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
168.26 Leanne BuxtonSBV40WStephen KingBedford & County68.2661.7
269.65 Hannah SargeantSBSENW Marshall Milton Keynes/Sheffield Uni69.6567.0
375.69 Katie KedwardPBSENW Herne Hill75.6975.69
487.64 Helen BrownSBSENW Belgrave87.6482.80
588.32 Lee FellowesSBV35W Reading AC88.3270.6
400HW SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
175.27 Diana ChalmersSBU23WAlex StantonBedford & County/Sheffield Hallam Uni75.2771.00
292.34 Julie RayfieldPBV50W Reading AC92.3492.34
31:47.56 Julia WedmoreSBSENWMark WhiteHerne Hill1:47.561:44.55
 
2000SCW SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17:25.76 Lily Higgins U20WMichael MielczarekHalesowen/Birmingham Uni/Rugby & Northampton7:18.457:18.45
27:39.98 Diana ChalmersSBU23WAlex StantonBedford & County/Sheffield Hallam Uni7:39.987:24.95
37:52.45 Katie KedwardPBSENW Herne Hill7:52.457:52.45
48:23.08 Sarah CaskeyPBSENW Peterborough/Bangor Uni8:23.088:23.08
59:12.80 Julie RayfieldSBV50W Reading AC9:12.808:38.5
69:29.97 Carly ScottSBV35W Marshall Milton Keynes9:29.978:24.15
79:54.78 Helen BrownSBSENW Belgrave9:54.788:42.8
 
4x100 SW
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
150.02  Liverpool Harriers Senior TeamSBSENW Liverpool H50.0248.11
250.16  Rugby & Northampton Senior TeamSBSENW Rugby & Northampton50.1646.41
350.75  Herne Hill Senior TeamSBSENW Herne Hill50.7548.9
452.29  Bedford & County Senior TeamSBSENW Bedford & County52.2947.80
552.58  Peterborough Senior Team SENW Peterborough52.151.59
652.70  Belgrave Senior TeamSBSENW Belgrave52.7046.13
754.06  Reading Senior Team SENW Reading AC53.049.4
874.31  Marshall Milton Keynes Senior Team SENW Marshall Milton Keynes51.6848.58
 
4x400 SW
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:02.72  Liverpool Harriers Senior TeamSBSENW Liverpool H4:02.723:47.84
24:07.04  Herne Hill Senior TeamSBSENW Herne Hill4:07.043:47.5
34:09.75  Marshall Milton Keynes Senior TeamSBSENW Marshall Milton Keynes4:09.753:57.6
44:14.98  Belgrave Senior TeamSBSENW Belgrave4:14.984:02.22
54:26.26  Reading Senior TeamSBSENW Reading AC4:26.264:05.6
64:29.24  Rugby & Northampton Senior Team SENW Rugby & Northampton4:23.53:58.38
74:34.07  Bedford & County Senior TeamSBSENW Bedford & County4:34.073:56.97
 
HJ SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.70 Kate AnsonSBSENWMike SweeneyLiverpool H/Liverpool Uni1.701.80
21.55 Caroline Parmenter SENW St. Mary's Richmond/Brighton Uni/Reading AC1.571.64
31.55 Emily CartledgeSBSENW Bedford & County/Kent Uni1.551.68
41.55 Hannah SargeantSBSENW Marshall Milton Keynes/Sheffield Uni1.551.70
51.45 Grace JohnsonSBSENW Belgrave/Leeds Uni1.451.63
61.45 Haylie Jayne FrancisSBSENW Herne Hill1.451.59
71.35 Amelia BirkettSBU20W Rugby & Northampton1.351.40
HJ SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.60 Emily Madden Forman U23WMike SweeneyStratford-upon-Avon/Liverpool John Moores Uni/Live1.681.70
21.45 Bryony GibbensSBSENW Marshall Milton Keynes1.451.50
31.40 Belinda SergentPBSENW Bedford & County/Bath Uni1.401.40
41.35 Rachel RajkumarSBSENW Reading AC/Loughborough Students1.351.46
 
PV SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.90 Amelia Birkett U20W Rugby & Northampton3.103.10
22.80 Jemma Eastwood V40WSimon EastwoodBedford & County/Eastern Masters3.253.80
32.70 Bryony GibbensSBSENW Marshall Milton Keynes2.703.10
PV SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.10 Holly Brown U23WSimon EastwoodBedford & County3.003.60
 
LJ SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.720.1Ore Adamson U20WLes JohnsonHerne Hill5.876.00
25.410.1Simone Ager U23WAlison AlleeRugby & Northampton/Brunel Uni London5.525.52
35.301.1Shaya Van HoudtPBU23W Liverpool H/Liverpool John Moores Uni/Netherlands5.305.30
44.990.9Leanne Buxton V40WStephen KingBedford & County5.045.96
54.891.6Harriet Fenton-Lake U20WJames CopelandPeterborough4.944.95
64.750.5Tamzin Hill U20WDavid MillettMarshall Milton Keynes4.904.90
74.721.9Caroline ParmenterSBSENW St. Mary's Richmond/Brighton Uni/Reading AC4.724.92
84.190.2Yasmin HenlonSBSENW Sutton & District/Coventry Uni/Belgrave4.194.42
LJ SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.850.0Stacy McGivern V40W Peterborough/Eastern Masters5.015.49
24.621.2Emily CartledgeSBSENW Bedford & County/Kent Uni4.625.06
34.210.0Joan PeedahSBU20WJim LawrenceMarshall Milton Keynes4.214.26
44.141.7Emma Dorotea Watkins SENW Belgrave/Imperial4.584.97
54.010.5Rachel RajkumarSBSENW Reading AC/Loughborough Students4.014.62
63.84-0.4Haylie Jayne FrancisSBSENW Herne Hill3.844.72
73.201.0Tilly LeaPBSENWNicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton3.203.20
 
TJ SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.180.0Shaya Van HoudtPBU23W Liverpool H/Liverpool John Moores Uni/Netherlands11.1811.18
211.00-0.8Belinda Sergent SENW Bedford & County/Bath Uni11.2511.25
310.260.0Simone Ager U23WAlison AlleeRugby & Northampton/Brunel Uni London10.6910.69
410.130.0Yasmin Henlon SENW Sutton & District/Coventry Uni/Belgrave10.6310.63
59.920.0Joan PeedahSBU20WJim LawrenceMarshall Milton Keynes9.9210.18
68.381.6Sam EveSBSENW Peterborough8.388.53
77.901.2Lee FellowesSBV35W Reading AC7.909.14
TJ SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.910.0Emily Madden FormanSBU23WMike SweeneyStratford-upon-Avon/Liverpool John Moores Uni/Live10.9111.57
28.450.0Jemma Eastwood V40WSimon EastwoodBedford & County/Eastern Masters8.7110.08
37.720.8Helen BrownSBSENW Belgrave7.728.45
 
SP4K SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.93 Zoe PricePBU20WHarry OakesLiverpool H10.9310.93
210.92 Leanne Buxton V40WStephen KingBedford & County11.6512.63
310.60 Mia Callenberg SENW Belgrave/Sweden10.7211.15
410.37 Kayleigh Presswell SENWJack KeeMarshall Milton Keynes/Swansea Uni10.6210.82
510.24 Amelia BirkettPBU20W Rugby & Northampton10.2410.24
69.53 Leah Spratley-Kemp U20W Reading AC9.7310.37
79.30 Seandelle HaleyPBV35W Herne Hill9.309.30
87.85 Harriet Fenton-Lake U20WJames CopelandPeterborough9.939.93
SP4K SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.16 Emma Beales V45W Marshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters9.4314.53
28.74 Caitlin Blackwell U23WMartyn BlackwellBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni8.878.87
38.42 Lily-May Pursey U20WKevin MurchRugby & Northampton8.7210.07
47.85 Ula Hanham U20WTom DobbingReading AC8.538.53
57.26 Esther FujaSBSENWChris ZahHerne Hill/Portsmouth Uni7.267.49
67.15 Sophie MoneySBSENWMike SweeneyLiverpool H/Liverpool John Moores Uni7.158.66
76.54 Jamelia HensonSBU20W Peterborough6.548.14
85.88 Grace JohnsonPBSENW Belgrave/Leeds Uni5.885.88
 
DT1K SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
140.52 Emma BealesSBV45W Marshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters40.5254.68
239.15 Michaela WhittonSBU23WMark WisemanReading AC39.1543.72
336.03 Mia Callenberg SENW Belgrave/Sweden37.3437.34
428.09 Caitlin Price U23WRonnie BombaLiverpool H28.3033.14
527.75 Lily-May Pursey U20WKevin MurchRugby & Northampton28.8131.28
621.81 Seandelle HaleyPBV35W Herne Hill21.8121.81
720.43 Holly BrownSBU23WSimon EastwoodBedford & County20.4323.67
817.62 Stacy McGivernSBV40W Peterborough/Eastern Masters17.6219.26
DT1K SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
127.12 Hayley MurraySBSENWChristopher MurrayRugby & Northampton/City of Lisburn27.1231.52
225.73 Zoe Price U20WHarry OakesLiverpool H29.2629.26
325.65 Julie Wilson V55W Reading AC/Northern Masters29.6734.70
419.58 Diane PresswellSBV50W Marshall Milton Keynes19.5821.04
516.14 Kathleen Moeller V40WAnthony Soalla-BellHerne Hill/Veterans17.3418.89
615.71 Cliona BlackwellSBU20WMartyn BlackwellBedford & County/Cambridgeshire Schs15.7123.81
715.69 Kay GibsonSBV50W Peterborough15.6918.33
 
HT4K SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
158.95 Kayleigh Presswell SENWJack KeeMarshall Milton Keynes/Swansea Uni59.1361.64
256.13 Hayley Murray SENWChristopher MurrayRugby & Northampton/City of Lisburn56.3559.57
352.54 Zoe Price U20WHarry OakesLiverpool H53.2553.25
438.59 Mia Callenberg SENW Belgrave/Sweden40.8941.58
527.08 Julie Wilson V55W Reading AC/Northern Masters29.0435.24
626.39 Cliona Blackwell U20WMartyn BlackwellBedford & County/Cambridgeshire Schs31.6631.66
719.51 Seandelle HaleyPBV35W Herne Hill19.5119.51
818.03 Kay GibsonSBV50W Peterborough18.0319.96
HT4K SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
141.79 Caitlin Price U23WRonnie BombaLiverpool H42.7548.58
225.77 Diane Presswell V50W Marshall Milton Keynes27.0527.05
315.57 Jemma Eastwood V40WSimon EastwoodBedford & County/Eastern Masters21.0221.02
410.52 Kathleen MoellerSBV40WAnthony Soalla-BellHerne Hill/Veterans10.5215.74
 
JT600 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
138.57 Shannon Dawes U20W Banbury/Hampshire Schs/Rugby & Northampton39.3839.38
230.02 Kayleigh Presswell SENWJack KeeMarshall Milton Keynes/Swansea Uni30.6630.66
327.79 Emily CartledgeSBSENW Bedford & County/Kent Uni27.7929.97
426.99 Ula HanhamPBU20WTom DobbingReading AC26.9926.99
525.53 Caitlin PriceSBU23WRonnie BombaLiverpool H25.5328.04
619.81 Monique KreftingSBV45W Belgrave/Southern Counties Vets19.8123.33
718.77 Harriet Fenton-LakeSBU20WJames CopelandPeterborough18.7722.71
813.64 Kathleen Moeller V40WAnthony Soalla-BellHerne Hill/Veterans13.8714.42
JT600 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
127.13 Cliona Blackwell U20WMartyn BlackwellBedford & County/Cambridgeshire Schs27.7029.32
226.68 Hayley MurrayPBSENWChristopher MurrayRugby & Northampton/City of Lisburn26.6826.68
318.81 Kate AnsonPBSENWMike SweeneyLiverpool H/Liverpool Uni18.8118.81
417.42 Julie Wilson V55W Reading AC/Northern Masters18.0528.65
515.04 Diane PresswellSBV50W Marshall Milton Keynes15.0415.94
613.01 Jamelia HensonPBU20W Peterborough13.0113.01
710.96 Grace JohnsonPBSENW Belgrave/Leeds Uni10.9610.96
89.27 Julia WedmoreSBSENWMark WhiteHerne Hill9.2714.89