Derbyshire / Nottinghamshire County Championships
Derby
11-12 May 19

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
600 U11X D1 (12 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:08.37Luca BeresfordPBU11M11 Amber Valley & Erewash2:02.512:02.51
22:10.66Henry Lowe U11M10 Derby2:10.112:10.11
32:16.96Scarlett McNeilly U11W11 Chesterfield2:08.182:08.18
42:22.52Jaimie-Lee ScottPBU11W10 Amber Valley & Erewash2:16.732:16.73
62:23.51Naiya Starbuck U11W10 Amber Valley & Erewash2:15.892:15.89
52:23.74Sammy TaylorPBU11M11 Chesterfield2:23.742:23.74
72:26.23Cian WebbPBU11M10 Chesterfield2:26.232:26.23
82:26.88Isobelle ProtheroePBU11W10 Amber Valley & Erewash2:26.882:26.88
92:27.33Claudia HarasymPBU11W11 Amber Valley & Erewash2:27.332:27.33
102:27.50Nathaniel DouglasPBU11M10 Chesterfield2:27.502:27.50
112:31.82Amelia Whittaker U11W10 Amber Valley & Erewash2:25.882:25.88
600 U11X D2 (12 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:02.18Ezra AdetunjiPBU11M10 Chesterfield2:02.182:02.18
22:06.34James Sinclair U11M11 Chesterfield2:00.952:00.95
32:08.45Gino Franco U11M11 Amber Valley & Erewash2:05.222:05.22
42:09.51Rogan HallPBU11M10 High Peak AC2:09.512:09.51
52:10.96Matthew BramleyPBU11M11 Chesterfield2:06.922:06.92
62:17.29Nancy PilkingtonPBU11W10 High Peak AC2:14.332:14.33
72:19.08Lucas LakinPBU11M10 Chesterfield2:19.082:19.08
82:19.85Toby BarnettPBU11M11 Chesterfield2:19.852:19.85
92:23.78Layla DukePBU11W10 Chesterfield2:23.782:23.78
102:38.59Daniel Randall U11M  Cavendish Close Junior Academy,  
112:47.82Miles Heath U11M  Derby2:40.402:40.40
123:01.64Jonathan StaleyPBU11M  Sutton-in-Ashfield3:01.643:01.64
600 U11X D3 (12 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:55.67Mackenzie CrowtherPBU11M11 Chesterfield1:53.511:53.51
22:00.11Oliver Hume U11M11 Derby1:57.261:57.26
32:08.98Joshua Bailey U11M11 Amber Valley & Erewash2:00.272:00.27
42:11.35Joseph GrantPBU11M11 Amber Valley & Erewash2:11.02:11.0
52:11.39Isla HiscocksPBU11W11 Amber Valley & Erewash2:11.392:11.39
62:12.17Tyler BoothPBU11M11 Chesterfield2:12.172:12.17
72:15.92Darcy Knight U11W11 Chesterfield2:09.842:09.84
82:17.37Molly UptonPBU11W10 Amber Valley & Erewash2:15.72:15.7
92:18.27Jed BennettSBU11M11 Amber Valley & Erewash2:18.272:16.54
102:19.71Ellie OscroftPBU11W10 Chesterfield2:19.712:19.71
112:20.34Rosie CoxheadPBU11W11 Amber Valley & Erewash2:09.22:09.2
122:22.20Jasmine Shore U11W10 Amber Valley & Erewash2:06.22:06.2