Derek Crookes Southern U13 Inter County Match External Results
Kingston
27 Jul 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
JT400 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
143.61Tom Rutter U13M2John WaughHertford & Ware51.1951.19
235.09Edward Elliott U13M2 Dorchester35.8835.88
333.95Finn CrumleyPBU13M2 Herne Hill33.9533.95
433.10Bobby Williams U13M2 Basildon37.4337.43
532.37Kaiden Greening U13M2 St. Mary's Richmond32.6832.68
631.90Louis Opoku U13M2Bob WillowsBrighton & Hove38.4838.48
729.44James FennerPBU13M1 Team Kennet30.4130.41
829.28Max Kennedy U13M2 Blackheath & Bromley34.4834.48
928.01William Alexander U13M2 Wycombe32.9332.93
1027.64Jack Holt U13M2 City of Portsmouth33.9133.91
1126.79Arlo Treece U13M2 Biggleswade30.5130.51
1222.99Tom Taylor U13M2 West Suffolk25.3225.32
1319.56Henry Myers U13M1 Oxford City25.2525.25
JT400 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
135.33Albert KreuzbergPBU13M2 Tonbridge35.3335.33
235.23Theo Lilly U13M2 Brighton & Hove36.7436.74
329.32Jamie Penley U13M2Janina PownallMarshall Milton Keynes33.0333.03
429.29Harrison Taylor U13M2 Camberley31.3031.30
528.72Mackenzie Van Laun U13M2 City of Portsmouth32.4832.48
628.59Bailey Cowell U13M2 Bournemouth32.9632.96
728.10Samson Brichieri-Colombi U13M2 Harlow AC34.5834.58
823.53Robert Brown U13M2 Havering30.7430.74
922.17James Hall U13M2 Bracknell AC25.7425.74
1021.69Ben Jackson U13M1 Oxford City25.0725.07
1120.93Oscar Roncarati U13M2 Shaftesbury Barnet29.0729.07
1217.79Donncha Blake U13M2 Biggleswade20.1220.12
1316.28Kai Edwards U13M1 West Suffolk20.8720.87
JT400 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
137.50Dulcie Yelling U13W2Bob WillowsBrighton & Hove44.0244.02
235.91Ayesha Jones U13W2Janina PownallMarshall Milton Keynes38.7538.75
332.11Millie Lewis U13W2Anthony StevensTonbridge33.7133.71
428.57Jessica PughPBU13W2 Braintree28.5728.57
527.15Tabitha Brown U13W2 Guildford & Godalming29.3829.38
626.70Poppy Radford U13W2 Stevenage & North Herts28.7328.73
724.39Clare McGonnell U13W1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet27.7227.72
823.58Mia De VivenotPBU13W2James de VivenotEaling Southall & Middx23.5823.58
923.14Bronte Bennett U13W2 Oxford City24.6024.60
1022.87Maisy Herbert U13W2 Dorchester26.8826.88
1122.80Milly Hulbert U13W2 Southampton26.8626.86
1218.28Grace Smith U13W1Catrina LewisLuton23.1123.11
1312.71Isobel McMahonPBU13W2 Ipswich12.7112.71
JT400 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.29Finley FrancisPBU13W2 Hertfordshire Schs27.2927.29
227.02Eve BrownPBU13W2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet27.0227.02
325.01Eleanor Russell U13W2 Bexley29.8229.82
423.61Faiza Kafala U13W2 Colchester & Tendring26.9726.97
521.90Natalie BurnsPBU13W2 Hercules Wimbledon21.9021.90
621.13Charlotte Ashby U13W2John BayleyReading AC/Oxford City22.4622.46
719.94Megan Verbeeten U13W2 Crawley30.5930.59
819.04N'Dea Lambert U13W2 Marshall Milton Keynes20.4020.40
917.00Katie Killick U13W2 Leighton Buzzard18.4518.45
1016.91Rania AnsariPBU13W2 Harrow16.9116.91
1116.00Mariah Marshall U13W2Simon HearnNew Forest Runners/Bournemouth22.1022.10
1215.24Kirsten Hazelwood U13W1 Winchester18.2318.23