Surrey County Championships External Results
Kingston
11-12 May 19

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SM (11 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:56.35Patrick LucasSBSENM Mike FleetCroydon/Loughborough Students1:54.491:54.16
21:56.95Hugo Fleming SENM Kyle BennettWalton/UCL/Kingston & Poly1:55.101:51.37
31:57.13George DollnerPBSENM Alli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming1:56.991:56.99
41:58.96Sean Hall SENM  Hercules Wimbledon1:54.361:51.44
51:59.10Neville HarrisSBSENM Rodger HughesBelgrave1:58.171:53.30
62:02.22Duncan Woolmer V35M Jack RutherfordWalton2:00.531:58.5
72:03.13James Meiklejohn SENM  Thames Hare & Hounds/Hercules Wimbledon2:01.132:01.13
82:03.85Jamie BrownSBU23M Mark HookwayTonbridge2:03.851:58.42
92:05.15Harry Grace U23M Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:03.111:58.39
102:14.90Gavin EnglefieldSBV40M  South London/Veterans2:14.762:12.27
112:16.22Thomas KeenanSBSENM  Sutton & District2:15.782:14.70
800 U17M (11 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:57.36Jack DicksonPBU17M2Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly1:55.301:55.30
21:58.04Cameron Enser U17M2 Bracknell AC1:56.101:56.10
31:59.72Aaron Gill U17M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District1:57.331:57.33
42:03.05Adam HudsonPBU17M1 Sutton & District/Chiltern Church Runners2:03.052:03.05
52:04.85Morgan Rennie U17M1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon2:02.52:02.5
62:05.04Theo Cheshire U17M1 Guildford & Godalming1:59.641:59.64
72:06.85Tom Armstrong U17M1Wayne VintonRanelagh2:04.272:04.27
82:12.03Alex Dunn U17M1 Sutton & District2:05.482:05.48
800 U17M h1 (11 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:09.66Jack Dickson U17M2Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly1:55.301:55.30
22:09.82Morgan Rennie U17M1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon2:02.52:02.5
32:10.23Spencer Bateman U17M1Maureen HancockSutton & District2:05.42:05.4
42:10.71Olly Wilson U17M2Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly2:09.12:09.1
52:10.83Christopher BakerPBU17M1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:07.632:07.63
62:21.55Oliver SossickSBU17M1 Kingston & Poly2:21.552:15.8
800 U17M h2 (11 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:08.98Cameron Enser U17M2 Bracknell AC1:56.101:56.10
22:09.91Tom Armstrong U17M1Wayne VintonRanelagh2:04.272:04.27
32:11.51Charlie TurnerSBU17M2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:11.512:10.73
42:12.51Barney Jackman U17M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:05.122:05.12
52:14.39Ben PalmerPBU17M2Andrew KennardWalton2:07.82:07.8
62:17.88Michael Webb-BournePBU17M1 Kingston & Poly2:13.52:13.5
800 U17M h3 (11 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:04.39Theo Cheshire U17M1 Guildford & Godalming1:59.641:59.64
22:05.22Aaron Gill U17M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District1:57.331:57.33
32:05.57Adam Hudson U17M1 Sutton & District/Chiltern Church Runners2:03.052:03.05
42:06.34Alex DunnPBU17M1 Sutton & District2:05.482:05.48
52:06.55Dillon QuiriciPBU17M1Guy HoldenSouth London2:06.372:06.37
62:08.45Edward NewtonPBU17M1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon2:08.452:08.45
800 U15M h1 (11 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:16.26Ben ShepherdPBU15M1 Walton2:09.22:09.2
22:17.76Edward Enser U15M2 Bracknell AC2:02.842:02.84
32:21.57Thomas Beare U15M1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon2:20.282:20.28
42:25.25Diego ListerPBU15M1James McDonaldHerne Hill2:17.682:17.68
52:30.07Gusie Lewis U15M1 Reigate Priory2:26.492:26.49
62:31.90Tomas HarrisPBU15M2 Crawley2:27.12:27.1
72:43.29Ewan SilanderPBU15M1 Epsom & Ewell2:43.292:43.29
82:43.60Callum StewartPBU15M2 Walton2:43.602:43.60
800 U15M h2 (11 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:12.42Chukwuebuka Nkamuo U15M2 Croydon2:09.362:09.36
22:12.67Zachary Crowther U15M1James McDonaldHerne Hill2:05.892:05.89
32:13.85Oscar CurryPBU15M2 Reigate Priory2:12.152:12.15
42:14.40Josh PuntonPBU15M2Andrew KennardWalton2:13.042:13.04
52:15.33Sam HintonSBU15M2 Guildford & Godalming2:10.22:10.2
62:20.02Connor FoleyPBU15M1 Hercules Wimbledon2:19.602:19.60
72:23.73Sonny BreezePBU15M2 S Factor2:21.162:21.16
82:40.46Sam Osmond U15M2 South London2:38.62:38.6
800 U15M h3 (11 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:14.39Oliver Pickup U15M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:03.362:03.36
22:15.24Leon Lafreniere U15M2 Woking2:10.522:10.52
32:17.01Edward Andrews U15M2 St. Mary's Richmond2:13.92:13.9
42:21.02Toby SpencerPBU15M1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:14.612:14.61
52:23.94Oliver PalmerPBU15M2 Kingston & Poly2:21.52:21.5
62:24.30Noah LairdPBU15M1 Holland Sports AC2:20.322:20.32
72:29.84Ollie Mellor U15M1 Camberley2:24.22:24.2
82:36.60Oliver Connor U15M1 Camberley2:32.02:32.0
800 U13M h1 (11 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.54Joshua Lee-Baum U13M2James McDonaldHerne Hill2:13.132:13.13
22:27.81Zavier ZinmanPBU13M1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:24.02:24.0
32:36.90Matt Weisz U13M2 Hercules Wimbledon2:36.512:36.51
42:38.04Dylan Lewis U13M1 Woking2:34.72:34.7
52:38.64Daniel SimpsonPBU13M2 Epsom & Ewell2:35.42:35.4
62:40.56Harry HudsonSBU13M2 Woking2:32.82:32.8
800 U13M h2 (11 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.07Tom Harmer U13M2Guy HoldenSouth London2:17.612:17.61
22:26.40Samuel StapleyPBU13M2 Reigate Priory2:20.532:20.53
32:39.92Samson Taylor U13M2 Epsom & Ewell2:29.62:29.6
42:40.95Oscar SinnettPBU13M1Luke SmithWoking2:40.952:40.95
52:41.89Joseph Waldon U13M2 Holland Sports AC2:36.52:36.5
62:58.99Mackenzie EnserPBU13M1 Bracknell AC2:55.32:55.3
800 U13M h3 (11 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.72Keeran Sriskandarajah U13M2 Herne Hill2:14.62:14.6
22:33.42Jack Chaudhury U13M2 South London2:27.52:27.5
32:36.97William HollandPBU13M2 Epsom & Ewell2:33.492:33.49
42:38.10Evan HardyPBU13M1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:36.382:36.38
52:39.95Finley CollopyPBU13M2 Bracknell AC2:32.272:32.27
800 SW (11 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:13.91Chloe Crossman SENW Alli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming/Swansea Uni2:09.802:09.80
22:15.70Cara Anderson SENW Bev HartiganPerth Strathtay/Derby Uni/Crawley2:09.912:08.15
32:17.20Fiona de Mauny V35W  Herne Hill2:12.852:09.07
42:21.43Stevie Lawrence U23W Mick WoodsCroydon/St. Mary's Uni2:16.392:14.33
800 U20W (11 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:13.71Katie Hopkins U20W2Alex BuddWoking2:10.972:10.97
22:15.79Olivia McDonaldPBU20W1Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming/Sussex Schs2:15.792:15.79
32:16.64Ellie SakariaSBU20W1 Guildford & Godalming2:16.642:16.35
42:18.07Annabel Hobday U20W2Wayne VintonHerne Hill2:17.652:15.53
52:20.80Dominique CorradiPBU20W1Maureen HancockSutton & District2:20.802:20.80
62:23.63Charlotte VaughanSBU20W1Andrew KennardWalton2:19.812:16.47
72:25.10Rose WilliamsPBU20W1 Guildford & Godalming2:25.102:25.10
82:25.89Rachel Pharaoh U20W1Andrew KennardWalton2:24.342:20.30
800 U17W (11 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:16.02Susannah LecoutreSBU17W1 Guildford & Godalming2:10.872:10.87
22:17.14Lily PearsonSBU17W1Diana NormanEpsom & Ewell2:17.142:16.54
32:21.63Kyra Sethna-McIntosh U17W1 Croydon2:17.822:17.82
42:26.30Emma HorseySBU17W2Andrew KennardWalton2:24.402:15.74
52:27.35Rebekah RichesSBU17W2Anne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon2:20.092:18.60
62:31.06Selma HegvoldSBU17W2Anne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon2:30.792:26.1
72:31.82Phoebe MatraversSBU17W1 Guildford & Godalming2:30.752:29.0
800 U17W h1 (11 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.44Kyra Sethna-McIntosh U17W1 Croydon2:17.822:17.82
22:27.03Emma Horsey U17W2Andrew KennardWalton2:24.402:15.74
32:27.53Rebekah RichesSBU17W2Anne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon2:20.092:18.60
42:30.75Phoebe MatraversSBU17W1 Guildford & Godalming2:30.752:29.0
52:33.23Saskia BirtSBU17W1James McDonaldHerne Hill2:33.232:31.78
62:34.63Jodie BongartzPBU17W1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:34.632:34.63
72:41.73Alix Baccardax U17W1 Hercules Wimbledon2:41.592:36.82
82:45.10Eloise WilliamsSBU17W1 Walton2:39.22:39.2
800 U17W h2 (11 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:27.64Susannah Lecoutre U17W1 Guildford & Godalming2:10.872:10.87
22:29.95Lily Pearson U17W1Diana NormanEpsom & Ewell2:17.142:16.54
32:30.10Eva HollandSBU17W1James McDonaldHerne Hill/Millfield Sch2:30.102:17.21
42:30.79Selma HegvoldSBU17W2Anne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon2:30.792:26.1
52:33.89Tia Hansford U17W1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:27.532:25.0
62:35.66Freya DainesPBU17W1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:33.352:33.35
72:36.31Charlotte ArkwrightPBU17W1 Epsom & Ewell2:34.32:34.3
800 U15W h1 (11 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.20Katie Sakaria U15W1Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming2:11.802:11.80
22:32.50Charis Mogan U15W1 Woking2:26.52:26.5
32:34.67Caitlyn Harvey U15W1 Kingston & Poly2:25.52:25.5
42:39.98Jana Sethna-McIntoshPBU15W1 Croydon2:39.982:39.98
52:47.59Anna BarkerSBU15W1Anne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon2:47.592:44.82
63:00.56Ashlee HamblingSBU15W1 Kingston & Poly2:59.62:57.1
73:04.92Sofia FioravantiPBU15W1 Hercules Wimbledon3:04.923:04.92
800 U15W h2 (11 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.43Christina Kirkby U15W1 Guildford & Godalming2:19.22:19.2
22:26.35Sophie OsbornPBU15W1Stuart FlackEpsom & Ewell2:23.922:23.92
32:36.25Eva Marsh U15W2 Reigate Priory2:35.512:32.71
42:40.40Bailey O'Leary U15W1Anne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon2:34.832:34.83
52:41.40Isabella WrightPBU15W1 Camberley2:41.402:41.40
62:41.78Sophie DesmondPBU15W1 Epsom & Ewell2:38.882:38.88
72:53.57Daniela HeadPBU15W1 Hercules Wimbledon2:43.22:43.2
800 U15W h3 (11 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.52Sian PophamSBU15W1Andrew KennardWalton2:25.82:25.8
22:32.38Giselle HaslerPBU15W2 Holland Sports AC2:31.052:31.05
32:32.47Nicole ChamberlainPBU15W2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:32.472:32.47
42:39.42Maya Kelly U15W2 Sutton & District2:31.702:31.70
52:46.52Cliona O'BrienPBU15W1 Hercules Wimbledon2:46.522:46.52
62:47.89Charlotte LamPBU15W1 Hercules Wimbledon2:45.72:45.7
72:48.71Liana WadaPBU15W1 Woking2:46.22:46.2
800 U15W h4 (11 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.39Tamara HibbinsPBU15W2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:21.832:21.83
22:24.40Julia LatinPBU15W2 Guildford & Godalming2:23.732:23.73
32:36.77Anya MontgomeriePBU15W2 Hercules Wimbledon2:36.62:36.6
42:37.96Chloe Royle U15W1Stuart FlackEpsom & Ewell2:33.62:33.6
52:42.68Natasha GriffithsPBU15W2 Camberley2:42.682:42.68
62:48.35Grace Williams U15W1 Herne Hill2:39.12:39.1
72:53.87Matilda Laidlaw U15W1 Epsom & Ewell2:51.32:51.27
800 U13W h1 (11 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.88Arabella Wilson U13W2Marilyn ParsonsGuildford & Godalming2:23.92:23.9
22:30.99Indira FerreePBU13W2Anne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon2:30.992:30.99
32:32.34Jimena StynesPBU13W2 Walton2:32.342:32.34
42:32.74Katie Foss U13W1 Crawley2:31.72:31.7
52:36.58Lucy WrightPBU13W1 Herne Hill2:36.582:36.58
62:37.62Rosalie LabanPBU13W2James McDonaldHerne Hill2:37.622:37.62
72:41.82Lucy JohnsonPBU13W2 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:41.822:41.82
82:49.73Anna ParockiPBU13W2James McDonaldHerne Hill2:41.522:41.52
800 U13W h2 (11 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.93Lily-Rose Brown U13W1James McDonaldHerne Hill2:22.782:22.78
22:32.46Shakila KeablePBU13W2 Reigate Priory2:28.362:28.36
32:38.96Lilah UnwinPBU13W2 Reigate Priory2:30.982:30.98
42:40.78Zara McKeePBU13W1 Crawley2:40.782:40.78
52:42.13Freya DoylePBU13W2Anne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon2:42.132:42.13
62:49.22Leah CaszoPBU13W2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:49.222:49.22
72:49.36Pollyanne StottPBU13W1 Reigate Priory2:49.362:49.36
83:00.26Chloe Lloyd-ClarksonPBU13W1 Holland Sports AC3:00.263:00.26
800 U13W h3 (11 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.81Julia Newman U13W2 Sutton & District2:27.322:27.32
22:36.48Alessia Turner U13W2David MillsReigate Priory2:35.732:35.73
32:38.59Ruby MassonPBU13W2 Holland Sports AC2:38.592:38.59
42:43.93Charlotte Harvey U13W2Anne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon2:43.292:43.29
52:45.91Sophie ThorpePBU13W2Anne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon2:45.912:45.91
62:50.63Laila MorrellPBU13W2 South London2:50.62:50.6
72:51.84Sophie Conway U13W2 Hercules Wimbledon2:47.42:47.4
82:53.62Isla Naidoo U13W1 Epsom & Ewell2:51.32:51.3
800 U13W h4 (11 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.23Summer ChapmanPBU13W2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:22.772:22.77
22:35.75Lauren TaylorSBU13W2 Camberley2:31.22:31.2
32:47.30Ariana Shala U13W2 Hercules Wimbledon2:42.92:42.9
42:50.15Miona Ivanovic U13W2 Hercules Wimbledon2:49.242:49.24
52:51.81Charlotte Conway U13W2 Hercules Wimbledon2:46.12:46.1
62:59.24Katy Hughes U13W2 Hercules Wimbledon2:48.72:48.7
73:00.76Heidi Murray U13W1 Holland Sports AC2:53.22:53.2