Lee Valley Sprint Double 100m Open Series
Lee Valley
19 Jun 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 SX 1.1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.480.3Rechmial Miller U23MRyan FreckletonHercules Wimbledon/Oaklands Col10.4110.23
210.490.3David BolarinwaSBSENMJohn PowellNewham & Essex Beagles/Hertfordshire Uni10.4910.23
310.520.3Ade Adewale SENM Enfield & Haringey10.4510.39
410.700.3Imran Rahman SENM Sheffield & Dearne/Birmingham Uni10.3010.30
510.780.3Jason Smyth T13/F13 SENM Derry Track/Ireland10.5110.17
610.860.3Daniel Obeng SENMJonas DodooLoughborough Students10.5110.51
711.050.3Ronnie Wells SENMJames HillierBournemouth10,.8210.25
100 SX 1.2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.700.6Aidan Syers V35MDave LeaseNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students10.5310.31
210.820.6Valerio Duah U20MSantino DummettTelford AC10.5910.59
310.830.6Niclas Baker SENMPiotr SpasCrawley10.6010.60
410.910.6Sahid DialloPBSENMLloyd CowanNewham & Essex Beagles10.8810.88
510.990.6Leo MorganSBSENM Clonliffe/Ireland10.9910.77
611.100.6Gabriel Yiadom U23M Shaftesbury Barnet/Oaklands Col10.8610.86
711.110.6Reon Edwards U20M Herne Hill10.9010.90
811.140.6Lee Richards U20MJake AweVale of Aylesbury/Oaklands Col11.0310.94
100 SX 1.3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.861.0Jonnie Peacock T64 SENMMichael KhmelCharnwood10.6610.64
210.941.0Nigel Thomas SENMGlen MillsThames Valley/St. Mary's Uni10.710.36
311.011.0Darren CorbinSBSENMLloyd CowanEnfield & Haringey/Birmingham Uni11.0110.87
411.151.0Dominique OlaniyiSBU20M Harrow10.9310.88
511.251.0Victor Nzolele U23M Herne Hill10.8910.89
611.261.0Adel Sesay SENMAlison AlleeRugby & Northampton/Sierra Leone10.9610.85
711.801.0Boluwatife AjibadeSBSENM Croydon/Coventry Uni11.8010.9
100 SX 1.4
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.110.5Jordan Thurston SENMLaura Turner-AlleyneHillingdon10.9410.82
211.150.5Elijah Lyle-Vidal SENMRichard HoltKingston & Poly/St. Mary's Uni11.010.98
311.250.5Jake Hatfield SENMAndy NormanBracknell AC11.111.1
411.290.5Lord Owusu U23MDarren BraithwaiteEnfield & Haringey11.0811.08
511.300.5Jason Carty V45M Ealing Southall & Middx/Southern Counties Vets11.0910.8
611.310.5Max Millerchip U20M Telford AC11.0911.09
711.450.5Andre Gennace U17M Bracknell AC11.211.2
811.550.5Daryl Thomas SENMJohn PowellHerne Hill11.1810.91
100 SX 1.5
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.250.3Tamunonengiye-Ofori Ossai V40M Shaftesbury Barnet/Southern Counties Vets11.0010.58
211.360.3Damien Powell SENMDonovan ReidKent/St. Mary's Uni11.0510.77
311.370.3J'don Eugene Campbell U20M Thames Valley/Track Academy11.3511.35
411.390.3Rian Corbin SENMDwayne StoddartBasingstoke & Mid Hants11.0411.0
511.520.3Matteo Okogie U23MJohn PowellCambridge H11.2211.22
611.570.3James Arnott T46 U23MRyan FreckletonCity of Plymouth11.2711.24
100 SX 1.6
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.280.3Chaka Maillet SENMJohn PowellThames Valley/Track Academy11.1310.92
211.310.3Rory Roberts SENMKelvin RichardsEnfield & Haringey10.7410.74
311.390.3Luke Collis U20M Harrow11.1010.88
411.480.3Louis Menzies WalkerPBU20M Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets11.4811.48
511.700.3Liam Morgan SENM Clonliffe11.5711.57
611.700.3Oje Izirein SENM Croydon11.4111.41
712.040.3Jason Kojo Dwaah SENM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets11.4711.47
812.090.3Emmanuel Adeoye U23MJohn PowellSouth London11.3611.36
100 SX 1.7
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.300.1John NwawulorPBU20M Harrow11.0211.02
211.530.1Shelton Mattison SENM Croydon11.1911.19
311.710.1Ciaran Harvey V45M Lewes/Southern Counties Vets11.3511.35
411.760.1Joshua Wood V45M Harrow/Southern Counties Vets11.3810.81
511.770.1Jacob Fehily SENM Trafford/Sheffield Uni11.6311.08
611.800.1Elijah Mayindu U20M BFT Track Academy11.5311.53
711.830.1Matthew Gitau SENM Nuneaton11.211.2
812.010.1Kaspars Kazemaks V35MNick PhippsWoking/Harrow/Latvia11.6611.4
100 SX 1.8
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.690.5Demilade FajobiPBU15M Chelmsford11.6311.63
212.050.5Mica Moore SENWLawrence MooreBirchfield H/Cardiff Met Uni11.7911.64
312.060.5Torema Thompson SENW Enfield & Haringey11.8611.54
412.300.5Conrad Will T13/F13 U23MEmma Louise HooperOxford Uni12.0112.01
512.390.5Emma Suhonen SENWGlyn HawkesCharnwood/Loughborough Students/Finland12.2711.86
612.540.5Chira Hussey U20WMatthew ThomasHerne Hill12.0712.07
712.650.5Isaac Holmes U20M Ipswich12.212.03
100 SX 1.9
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.191.1Marilyn Nwawulor-KazemaksSBSENWLloyd CowanHarrow/Middlesex Uni11.8311.59
212.281.1Ridwan IslamPBU23M Newham & Essex Beagles12.1912.19
312.391.1Karen Mayindu U17W BFT Track Academy12.0512.05
412.461.1Shiloh Wright-Taipow U17W Serpentine12.0712.07
512.681.1Anna Lashley U17WGordon CroweNorthern (Isle of Man)12.512.5
612.821.1Vanessa Grant SENW Herne Hill12.6712.64
712.871.1Ines Karel Zepa U20WPaul WestonCroydon12.6312.63
100 SX 1.10
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.551.2Zuriel OwolanaSBU20W Harrow12.312.3
212.721.2Patrick KylePBU17M Mornington Chasers12.7212.72
312.81.2Molly Barnett SENWJanet WrightRugby & Northampton12.5712.57
412.951.2Nick Lauder V45M Veterans/Enfield & Haringey12.712.2
512.961.2Naomi HolderPBU17W Harrow12.7512.75
613.071.2Millie Ambrose U17WDwain ChambersBasildon12.7512.75
713.721.2George Choat SENMChristopher ZahNewham & Essex Beagles13.2813.25
100 SX 1.11
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.040.5Olivia MundabiSBU23WAndre FernandezThames Valley12.7812.78
213.250.5Merechi 'Shaka' Egbo U20WRoger ArmorgieHerts Phoenix13.213.20
313.290.5Katherine McKenzie U17WJohn WildmanWoodford Green Essex Ladies13.0313.03
413.410.5Bethany Testro U23WJake AweEnfield & Haringey/Hertfordshire Uni12.9312.93
513.930.5Susan Fagbohun SENW Newham & Essex Beagles13.8413.84
614.070.5Mia Rosario U20W Enfield & Haringey13.7113.71
100 SX 1.12
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.030.2Maisie FulkerPBU15WSteve MitchellChelmsford14.0314.03
214.240.2Michaela Carrington U17W Telford AC14.0414.04
314.370.2Ria Sneha Ponniah U15W Serpentine14.0514.05
415.670.2Clare St. John-Coleman V55WEdward HawkinsChelmsford/Welsh Masters15.3014.88
516.030.2Yvonne HolmesSBV55WGraham HolmesIpswich/Chelmsford/Eastern Masters16.0313.9
100 SX 2.1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.540.5Ade Adewale SENM Enfield & Haringey10.4510.39
210.690.5Imran Rahman SENM Sheffield & Dearne/Birmingham Uni10.3010.30
310.720.5Jason Smyth T13/F13 SENM Derry Track/Ireland10.5110.17
410.790.5Omar GrantSBSENMRohan SamuelHarrow10.4310.36
510.820.5Niclas Baker SENMPiotr SpasCrawley10.6010.60
611.160.5Valerio Duah U20MSantino DummettTelford AC10.5910.59
100 SX 2.2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.800.1Nigel ThomasSBSENMGlen MillsThames Valley/St. Mary's Uni10.710.36
210.950.1Sahid DialloSBSENMLloyd CowanNewham & Essex Beagles10.8810.88
311.040.1Leo Morgan SENM Clonliffe/Ireland10.9910.77
411.200.1Darren Corbin SENMLloyd CowanEnfield & Haringey/Birmingham Uni11.0110.87
100 SX 2.3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.19-0.4Reon Edwards U20M Herne Hill10.9010.90
211.24-0.4Lee Richards U20MJake AweVale of Aylesbury/Oaklands Col11.0310.94
311.24-0.4Jason Smyth T13/F13 SENM Derry Track/Ireland10.5110.17
411.27-0.4Dominique OlaniyiSBU20M Harrow10.9310.88
511.36-0.4Gavin Bodrell SENM City of Portsmouth11.1410.95
611.62-0.4Nickarlo BrownPBU20M Harrow11.4511.45
100 SX 2.4
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.08-0.5Jordan ThurstonSBSENMLaura Turner-AlleyneHillingdon10.9410.82
211.28-0.5Chaka Maillet SENMJohn PowellThames Valley/Track Academy11.1310.92
311.38-0.5Tamunonengiye-Ofori Ossai V40M Shaftesbury Barnet/Southern Counties Vets11.0010.58
411.52-0.5Jake Hatfield SENMAndy NormanBracknell AC11.111.1
511.99-0.5Ezekiel Davis U20M South London11.7311.73
100 SX 2.5
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.35-0.7Rory Roberts SENMKelvin RichardsEnfield & Haringey10.7410.74
211.35-0.7Lord Owusu U23MDarren BraithwaiteEnfield & Haringey11.0811.08
311.49-0.7Luke Collis U20M Harrow11.1010.88
411.51-0.7Jason Carty V45M Ealing Southall & Middx/Southern Counties Vets11.0910.8
511.51-0.7Max Millerchip U20M Telford AC11.0911.09
611.63-0.7Damien Powell SENMDonovan ReidKent/St. Mary's Uni11.0510.77
100 SX 2.6
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.51-1.0Shelton MattisonSBSENM Croydon11.1911.19
211.61-1.0Andre Gennace U17M Bracknell AC11.211.2
311.61-1.0Louis Menzies WalkerPBU20M Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets11.4811.48
411.62-1.0Daryl Thomas SENMJohn PowellHerne Hill11.1810.91
511.66-1.0Matteo Okogie U23MJohn PowellCambridge H11.2211.22
611.73-1.0James Arnott T46 U23MRyan FreckletonCity of Plymouth11.2711.24
711.73-1.0Oje Izirein SENM Croydon11.4111.41
812.16-1.0Demilade FajobiPBU15M Chelmsford11.6311.63
100 SX 2.7
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.57-0.5Liam MorganPBSENM Clonliffe11.5711.57
211.73-0.5Joshua Wood V45M Harrow/Southern Counties Vets11.3810.81
311.76-0.5Ciaran Harvey V45M Lewes/Southern Counties Vets11.3511.35
411.79-0.5Elijah Mayindu U20M BFT Track Academy11.5311.53
511.90-0.5Jacob Fehily SENM Trafford/Sheffield Uni11.6311.08
611.93-0.5Jason Kojo Dwaah SENM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets11.4711.47
711.98-0.5Matthew Gitau SENM Nuneaton11.211.2
812.08-0.5Kaspars Kazemaks V35MNick PhippsWoking/Harrow/Latvia11.6611.4
100 SX 2.8
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.65-0.2Emmanuel Adeoye U23MJohn PowellSouth London11.3611.36
212.00-0.2Mica Moore SENWLawrence MooreBirchfield H/Cardiff Met Uni11.7911.64
312.06-0.2Torema Thompson SENW Enfield & Haringey11.8611.54
412.26-0.2Ridwan IslamPBU23M Newham & Essex Beagles12.1912.19
512.27-0.2Marilyn Nwawulor-KazemaksSBSENWLloyd CowanHarrow/Middlesex Uni11.8311.59
612.29-0.2Conrad Will T13/F13 U23MEmma Louise HooperOxford Uni12.0112.01
712.51-0.2Karen Mayindu U17W BFT Track Academy12.0512.05
100 SX 2.9
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.50-0.1Shiloh Wright-Taipow U17W Serpentine12.0712.07
212.52-0.1Chira Hussey U20WMatthew ThomasHerne Hill12.0712.07
312.76-0.1Molly Barnett SENWJanet WrightRugby & Northampton12.5712.57
412.80-0.1Anna Lashley U17WGordon CroweNorthern (Isle of Man)12.512.5
512.84-0.1Ines Karel Zepa U20WPaul WestonCroydon12.6312.63
612.94-0.1Vanessa Grant SENW Herne Hill12.6712.64
712.96-0.1Patrick Kyle U17M Mornington Chasers12.7212.72
813.36-0.1Jude Kanor SENM Shaftesbury Barnet13.1612.75
100 SX 2.10
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.070.2Nick Lauder V45M Veterans/Enfield & Haringey12.712.2
213.080.2Naomi Holder U17W Harrow12.7512.75
313.110.2Olivia MundabiSBU23WAndre FernandezThames Valley12.7812.78
413.330.2Millie Ambrose U17WDwain ChambersBasildon12.7512.75
513.340.2Merechi 'Shaka' Egbo U20WRoger ArmorgieHerts Phoenix13.213.20
613.410.2Bethany Testro U23WJake AweEnfield & Haringey/Hertfordshire Uni12.9312.93
713.880.2George Choat SENMChristopher ZahNewham & Essex Beagles13.2813.25
100 SX 2.11
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.930.0Susan Fagbohun SENW Newham & Essex Beagles13.8413.84
214.040.0Maisie FulkerPBU15WSteve MitchellChelmsford14.0314.03
314.280.0Michaela Carrington U17W Telford AC14.0414.04
414.540.0Ria Sneha Ponniah U15W Serpentine14.0514.05
515.830.0Clare St. John-Coleman V55WEdward HawkinsChelmsford/Welsh Masters15.3014.88
616.060.0Yvonne Holmes V55WGraham HolmesIpswich/Chelmsford/Eastern Masters16.0313.9