Lee Valley Sprint 100m / 200m Open Series
Lee Valley
3 Jul 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.480.4Reuben Arthur SENMRyan FreckletonEnfield & Haringey/UCL10.2110.18
210.490.4Confidence Lawson SENMClarence CallenderShaftesbury Barnet/Hertfordshire Uni/Track Academy10.2110.21
310.490.4Sean Safo-Antwi SENM Enfield & Haringey/Ghana10.2010.07
410.530.4David Bolarinwa SENMJohn PowellNewham & Essex Beagles/Hertfordshire Uni10.4910.23
510.550.4Nathan GilbertSBSENM Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10.4510.41
610.620.4Samuel Gordon SENMMatt EliasCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni10.0810.08
710.650.4John Otugade SENM Shaftesbury Barnet/UCL10.4710.30
810.990.4Theo Etienne SENMRyan FreckletonHercules Wimbledon/Oaklands Col10.2610.14
100 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.520.0Ade Adewale SENM Enfield & Haringey10.4510.39
210.570.0Everton Clarke SENM JAM  
310.660.0Joshua Brown SENM Cardiff10.510.43
410.760.0Jason Smyth T13/F13 SENM Derry Track/Ireland10.5110.17
510.860.0Samir Williams U20MPaul WestonCroydon10.4510.45
610.890.0Omar Grant SENMRohan SamuelHarrow10.4310.36
713.760.0George Iriabe SENM Unassociated  
100 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.610.2Makoye Kampengele SENMJoseph McDonnellCardiff/Cardiff Uni10.3210.32
210.790.2James Hanson U20MJake AweWoking/Oaklands Col10.7110.71
310.820.2Fraser Angus U20MRyan McallisterGiffnock North/Strathclyde Uni10.3910.39
410.900.2Joshua Oshunrinde U20MSteven MundayMedway & Maidstone/Kent Schs10.6910.69
510.940.2Sean O'DriscollPBV35M Keighley & Craven10.9410.94
610.940.2Toby Olubi SENM Blackheath & Bromley10.910.63
710.990.2Max Heavens U23M Invicta East Kent/Swansea Uni10.7410.74
811.130.2Yannick Phippen SENMAndy PaulBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni10.7610.6
100 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.71-0.1Andrew Morgan-HarrisonPBU23MAlex O'GormanKingston upon Hull/Hull Uni10.7110.71
210.89-0.1Shad-Marc Aaron SENM Birchfield H/East London U10.6810.68
311.03-0.1O'Shillou Johnson U17M Reading AC10.7510.75
411.04-0.1Christian Anuyagu U23M Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Loughborough Student10.710.7
100 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.01-2.2Sahid Diallo SENMLloyd CowanNewham & Essex Beagles10.8810.88
211.02-2.2Eima Meade SENMMartin CookRadley/Sheffield Uni10.8210.72
311.02-2.2Matthew OverallSBSENMPaul McKeownCrawley/Chichester Uni10.8410.84
411.18-2.2Adam Cross U20MMick GrahamCambridge & Coleridge10.7510.7
511.21-2.2Marlon Hogg-Williams U23MBarrington KingNewham & Essex Beagles10.8110.76
611.24-2.2Kieran Shah U23MDarrell MaynardWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cardiff Met Uni10.7810.78
711.32-2.2Darren Corbin SENMLloyd CowanEnfield & Haringey/Birmingham Uni11.0110.87
811.53-2.2kaodichinma Ogbene SENM Leevale Athletics Club,IRL  
100 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.08-1.5Miguel De Andrade SambĂ©PBSENM Brunel Uni London/Portugal11.0811.08
211.09-1.5Geraint Saich U20MJonas DodooCharnwood11.0310.91
311.22-1.5Dominique Olaniyi U20M Harrow10.9310.88
411.24-1.5Zac Shaw T12/F12 SENMLeon BaptisteCleethorpes11.0211.02
511.37-1.5Ciaran McGuire SENMJanice KaufmanGateshead/Northumbria Uni10.9510.9
611.38-1.5Joshua WoodSBV45M Harrow/Southern Counties Vets11.3810.81
711.39-1.5Richard Carr V35M Harrow11.110.9
100 SX 7
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.410.5Pierre Walker SENMBarrington KingBelgrave/King's College London11.1611.03
211.420.5Harry Browning SENMConrad WilliamsKent11.4111.39
311.520.5Emmanuel Agyare U20M Enfield & Haringey11.1611.07
411.530.5Bami FalanaSBSENM Shaftesbury Barnet/Imperial College11.3011.06
511.580.5Peter Phillips SENMIvor Patrick NortheyHerne Hill11.310.9
611.650.5Oliver Miller U20M Ipswich11.2611.26
711.780.5Jaiden Aaron U20MJake AweHarrow11.0411.04
100 SX 8
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.44-0.1Chaka Maillet SENMJohn PowellThames Valley/Track Academy11.1310.92
211.46-0.1Hagen Mzee U15MDwayne StoddartReading AC11.2511.25
311.53-0.1Obinna EziPBU23MConrad WilliamsSheffield & Dearne/King's College London11.5311.53
411.61-0.1Ebenezer JosephPBSENM Thames Valley11.5511.55
511.66-0.1Oluwatobi EsanPBSENM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets11.6611.66
611.69-0.1Camille Aragon SENM King's College London11.3811.38
711.71-0.1Kareem Selman-Jackson U23MConrad WilliamsKing's College London11.4511.45
811.76-0.1Sahib Singh U23M Shaftesbury Barnet11.4411.37
100 SX 9
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.52-2.7J'don Eugene Campbell U20M Thames Valley/Track Academy11.3511.35
211.69-2.7Kevel Dobbs Niles U20M Enfield & Haringey11.3211.32
311.79-2.7Nickarlo Brown U20M Harrow11.4511.45
411.94-2.7Justin Leung SENM Oxford City/Oxford Uni11.3511.35
511.94-2.7Femi Awe SENMCatherine WalkerRadley/Oxford Brookes Uni11.3811.38
611.99-2.7Alexander EveleghSBSENMCarlo MonticolombiHighgate/UWE Bristol11.9911.2
100 SX 10
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.40-2.7Lord Owusu U23MDarren BraithwaiteEnfield & Haringey11.0811.08
211.66-2.7Shelton Mattison SENM Croydon11.1911.19
311.67-2.7James Arnott T46 U23MRyan FreckletonCity of Plymouth11.2711.24
411.69-2.7Alisha Rees U23WLeon BaptisteEdinburgh AC/Loughborough Students/Banchory Stoneh11.4111.41
511.69-2.7Reece Bowers SENMJason CartyWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Brunel Uni London11.4110.88
611.71-2.7Ore Akinmolayan U23MJonathan BarbourTeam Hounslow/Leicester Uni11.5311.35
711.84-2.7Finette Agyapong U23WCoral NourriceNewham & Essex Beagles/Brunel Uni London11.4611.46
811.85-2.7Russell Lawson SENMRyan McallisterGiffnock North11.3211.32
100 SX 11
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.84-1.0Marcus Bailey U17MAndy NormanBracknell AC11.7311.73
211.94-1.0Deema Bowgen U20M Basingstoke & Mid Hants11.4811.4
312.03-1.0Kaspars Kazemaks V35MNick PhippsWoking/Harrow/Latvia11.6611.4
412.17-1.0Page Fairclough U23WSimon DuberleyShaftesbury Barnet/Hertfordshire Uni11.7811.78
512.23-1.0Giuseppe Minetti V50MStewart MarshallHerne Hill/Southern Counties Vets11.8311.50
612.27-1.0Lakeisha Owusu-Junior U20WMatthew ThomasHerne Hill/Oaklands Col11.7811.78
712.43-1.0Leanza Dwaah U23W Enfield & Haringey11.9411.87
100 SX 12
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.85-1.4Oscar HuntPBU20M Ipswich11.6011.60
212.10-1.4Edwin Yamoah SENM Shaftesbury Barnet11.5711.29
312.21-1.4Akaysha Ellis U20W Enfield & Haringey11.7911.79
412.54-1.4Awa Ndiaye U20WMatthew ThomasSerpentine/France12.0912.00
512.65-1.4Paschalis Natsidis SENM University College London  
612.73-1.4Emma Suhonen SENWGlyn HawkesCharnwood/Loughborough Students/Finland12.2711.86
712.82-1.4Angelita Broadbelt-Blake SENWJonathan BarbourThames Valley12.3512.09
100 SX 13
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.711.2Paulo BelchiorPBU17M Team Hounslow/Blackheath & Bromley11.7111.71
212.351.2Costas Bowgen U20M Basingstoke & Mid Hants12.211.90
312.511.2Shiloh Wright-Taipow U17W Serpentine12.0712.07
412.581.2Tyra Khambai-Annan U15WJonathan BarbourBlackheath & Bromley12.3612.1
512.601.2Shereen CharlesSBSENWLaura Turner-AlleyneShaftesbury Barnet12.6011.9
612.911.2Sophie Hahn T38 U23WLeon BaptisteCharnwood12.4312.43
713.571.2Abigail Dichter U15W Serpentine13.2613.26
100 SX 14
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.49-1.9Harry DaisleySBU17MDwayne StoddartReading AC12.4912.33
212.71-1.9Jocelyne Guimaraes U23W Enfield & Haringey/Italy12.6412.64
312.83-1.9Amar-Mazigh Aichoun  U23MLumar SylvesterThames Valley/Brunel Uni London12.4611.6
412.84-1.9Ashleigh Clarke U23WLorna BootheCroydon12.4612.06
513.02-1.9Dylan Harris T38 U23MDwayne StoddartReading AC12.4712.44
613.09-1.9Vanessa Grant SENW Herne Hill12.6712.64
713.24-1.9Ines Karel Zepa U20WPaul WestonCroydon12.6312.63
100 SX 15
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.08-2.4Ebony Newton U15W Raymond Terrace Athletics Club, Australia  
213.12-2.4Mali GrantPBU17W Havering13.1213.12
313.31-2.4Michael Jones V55M Enfield & Haringey/Southern Counties Vets12.7612.27
413.32-2.4Kaya Slater U15W Reading AC12.812.8
513.42-2.4Katherine McKenzie U17WJohn WildmanWoodford Green Essex Ladies13.0313.03
613.66-2.4Amy Mat U23WConrad WilliamsBelgrave/King's College London12.9712.97
100 SX 16
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.15-0.5Camara Rhoden-Stevens SENW St. Mary's Uni12.8212.82
213.42-0.5Chloe Eames U17WDwayne StoddartReading AC13.1312.84
313.62-0.5Tianna Campbell U17W Harrow13.313.22
413.80-0.5George Choat SENMChristopher ZahNewham & Essex Beagles13.2813.25
513.80-0.5Tom Bedwell V40MJacob HoweLondon Heathside13.1413.14
614.00-0.5Naomi ConlonPBU20W London Heathside/St. Mary's Uni13.6513.65
714.06-0.5Tracy EdokpoloSBU15W Newham & Essex Beagles14.0614.03
814.14-0.5Ali Smith T38/F38 SENWChris ZahGuildford & Godalming13.3613.36
100 SX 17
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.93-2.0Ana Cunning U20W Enfield & Haringey13.7113.71
213.97-2.0Mia Rosario U20W Enfield & Haringey13.7113.71
314.13-2.0Freya Atherton U15W London Schs14.0614.06
414.49-2.0Isabelle Kyson U13WJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies14.0014.00
514.52-2.0Maisie Fulker U15WSteve MitchellChelmsford14.0314.03
614.79-2.0Ria Sneha Ponniah U15W Serpentine14.1314.13
100 SX 18
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.28-1.5Wyn Roberts SENM Swansea11.0310.6
214.10-1.5Mary DrewettPBU15WChris StylesVale of Aylesbury14.1014.10
314.30-1.5Rebby freeman U15W Unattached  
415.01-1.5Joseph Strong T35/F35 U20MJake AweStevenage & North Herts/Nottingham Uni14.3814.17
515.05-1.5Sienna Newton U13W Raymond Terrace Athletics Club, Australia  
615.64-1.5Adrian Day V60MNick LauderEnfield & Haringey/Veterans14.5013.86
100 SX 19
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.53-1.4Emma Suhonen SENWGlyn HawkesCharnwood/Loughborough Students/Finland12.2711.86
212.60-1.4Angelita Broadbelt-Blake SENWJonathan BarbourThames Valley12.3512.09
314.88-1.4Sotia ZachariouPBU13W Vale of Aylesbury14.8814.88
415.43-1.4Alan Perry V65M Harrow/Veterans14.713.85
515.50-1.4Tara Walsh U13W Unassociated  
615.92-1.4Kyle Kettler U15W Serpentine AC  
719.52-1.4Roger Bruck U20M leeds city ac