Oxford City AC Open Graded Meeting
Horspath
17 Jul 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
115.25-1.2Paris Jane U15W Great Milton14.7314.73
215.63-1.2Kaila JohnPBU13W Abingdon15.6315.63
316.49-1.2Luca Centazzo HammersleyPBU13M Oxford City16.4916.49
416.54-1.2Rebecca Williams V40W Radley16.3915.95
516.68-1.2Evelyn Fletton U13WPat ReadGreat Milton16.3416.34
617.05-1.2Jamie WakefieldPBU13M Oxford City17.0517.05
100 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
115.49-1.3Remie Dorling-MasonPBU13W Oxford City15.4915.49
215.57-1.3Lucy LeaneyPBV45W Oxford City15.5715.57
315.91-1.3Elliot Ward U13M Oxford City15.6415.64
416.12-1.3Holly Barwick U23W Abingdon/Swansea Uni15.614.55
516.33-1.3Grace WallerPBU13W Radley16.216.2
616.87-1.3Dominic Schneider U13M Abingdon16.3916.39
100 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.80-1.1Leah PellegryPBU15W Abingdon14.8014.80
215.01-1.1Hana Horby U13W Abingdon14.7814.78
315.21-1.1Amelia MuirPBU15W Abingdon15.2115.21
415.77-1.1Grace Halsey U13W Radley15.415.4
515.79-1.1Harry Cann U13M Oxford City15.315.3
616.09-1.1Elsie Powell U15W Radley15.5515.55
100 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.35-0.8Tabitha GreenhowPBU17W Great Milton14.3514.35
214.43-0.8Ava McCroriePBU13W Oxford City14.4314.43
315.08-0.8Isabella Haines-Gray U13WPaul KelseyOxford City14.914.9
415.65-0.8Bronte Bennett U13W Oxford City15.1815.18
515.83-0.8Finn Dean U13M Abingdon15.7515.75
616.76-0.8Theo PatchPBU13M Oxford City16.7616.76
100 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
115.03-1.0Bo Morgan-Sanders U15W Radley14.914.9
215.18-1.0Ben Jackson U13M Oxford City14.9814.98
315.57-1.0Holly Ballantyne U15W Abingdon15.315.3
100 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.62-0.6Emily Timbrell U15W White Horse14.414.4
214.82-0.6Linda Pitts V50W Newbury14.5913.4
315.02-0.6Amelia Webb U13W Radley14.914.9
100 SX 7
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.10-0.5Isabel Sumner U15W Silson13.4913.49
214.57-0.5Freya Gordon-James U20W Radley14.414.2
314.87-0.5Eleanor Holloway U13WPat ReadGreat Milton14.6514.65
414.94-0.5Phoebe Astbury U17W Abingdon14.4214.42
514.98-0.5Stef BazylkiewiczSBSENWAthena ChownAbingdon14.714.7
615.62-0.5Katrina HullSBU23WLorraine WaknellRadley15.6213.8
100 SX 8
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.20-0.5Kezia RushworthPBU15WAlex AhmetRadley14.2014.20
214.64-0.5Hollie Offord U13W Bicester/Oxford City14.4314.43
314.70-0.5Ellen Walker-Smith U13W Oxford City14.3814.38
414.79-0.5Oliver MellorSBU15M Abingdon14.614.3
515.04-0.5Freya Gray U15W Bracknell AC14.5314.53
615.80-0.5Elizabeth WellerPBU13W Radley15.8015.80
100 SX 9
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.05-0.3Margot WardPBU15W Oxford City14.0514.05
214.08-0.3Issy Scott U17W Abingdon AC  
314.38-0.3Lola GunnPBU15W Abingdon14.3814.38
414.46-0.3Popsie Wootten V45WTony Palman-BrownOxford City/Southern Counties Vets14.2414.24
514.51-0.3Jamie Smith U13M Cookham14.0914.09
100 SX 10
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.340.5Meabh LeaneyPBU20W Oxford City13.3413.34
213.810.5Lizzieanna QuigleyPBU20W Abingdon13.8113.81
313.980.5Annie Jonkers U13WMichael DyerReading AC/Oxford City13.6813.68
414.010.5Joshua ShepherdPBU17M Abingdon14.0114.01
514.080.5Imogen Gorrell U13W Oxford City14.0214.02
614.440.5Freya Halsall U15W Abingdon14.0414.04
100 SX 11
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.07-0.3Kira LincolnPBU20W Abingdon13.0713.07
213.20-0.3Andrew CaruanaPBSENM Abingdon13.2013.20
313.54-0.3Christopher Padmore V65M Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets13.2812.5
413.76-0.3Barnaby Hedges U13MPat ReadGreat Milton13.2013.20
514.86-0.3Michael Lynch U15MAlex AhmetRadley13.8513.85
100 SX 12
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.57-0.3Finlay HarrisPBU13M Wycombe12.5712.57
213.14-0.3Bethan Freestone U20W Abingdon13.1313.13
313.34-0.3Olivia Ware U15W Radley13.113.1
413.47-0.3Topaz Samuel U15W Reading AC13.3713.37
513.96-0.3Sophie Greaney U15WCarl PinderRadley13.313.3
100 SX 13
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.180.2William BarrettPBU17M Abingdon12.1812.18
212.790.2Mark Selwood U23MLuke ChownAbingdon12.5812.58
312.830.2Tyanna Dale U20WChris ZahVale of Aylesbury12.6012.4
413.010.2Adam Richards-Gray V40M Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets12.7512.72
513.260.2Hayley Steward SENWNicholas BullTeam Kennet13.013.0
613.360.2Olivia Barton U15WAshley BartonOxford City12.7412.74
100 SX 14
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.30-0.1Fionn LeaneyPBU17M Oxford City12.012.0
212.32-0.1Ben Morris U20M Abingdon12.212.2
312.32-0.1Joel Robinson U17M Abingdon12.012.0
412.64-0.1Adam DavenportPBU17M Oxford City12.6412.64
512.64-0.1Javier Fimia U15M Maidenhead12.5912.59
612.85-0.1Lewis Purbrick V35M Abingdon12.512.11
100 SX 15
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.800.5Michael Barough V40M Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets11.611.57
211.850.5Charlie BirchPBU15M Abingdon11.8511.85
312.050.5Joshua GonsalvesPBU15M Wycombe11.7111.71
412.660.5Willem Walker-SmithSBU17M Oxford City12.6612.50
512.940.5Tiffany Cox U23WLuke ChownAbingdon12.412.2
100 SX 16
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.130.4Joshua Parry U23M Southampton/Chichester Uni10.9810.9
211.740.4Benjamin DavysPBU17M Abingdon11.611.6
312.490.4George Mbofana U20M Slough Junior/Coventry Uni/Marshall Milton Keynes12.2811.5