Oxford City AC Open Graded Meeting
Horspath
19 Jun 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:44.72Alisha WilliamsSBU17WPaul KelseyOxford City2:44.722:36.4
22:45.75Thea OsbornePBU13W Newbury2:45.752:45.75
32:48.06James MackPBU13M White Horse2:48.062:48.06
42:49.25Remie Dorling-MasonPBU13W Oxford City2:43.912:43.91
52:55.35Sophie MclachlanPBU13W Maidenhead2:55.352:55.35
63:00.68John Exley V70M Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets2:52.22:15.1
73:11.42Sophia Francis U13W Radley3:01.73:01.7
83:14.04Sophie Fleet U13W Abingdon3:06.663:06.66
93:19.60Lisa Hogger V40W Oxford City3:16.913:16.91
103:29.47Montgomery BathPBU13M Abingdon3:29.473:29.47
113:35.81Margaret Thompson V60W Devizes/Swindon3:29.063:01.5
800 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:38.28Isaac GreenPBU15M Oxford City2:38.282:38.28
22:39.95Sebastian DickiePBU17M Oxfordshire Schs2:39.952:39.95
32:41.35Clementine BarryPBU13W Newbury2:41.352:41.35
42:42.93Emily Channon U13W Oxford City2:42.582:42.58
52:43.33Archie WallacePBU15M Abingdon2:43.332:43.33
62:44.30Kian DeePBU13M Highworth2:44.302:44.30
72:44.36Gabby Stewart-PowerSBU17W Newbury2:36.92:36.9
82:44.41Jack Chisholm U20M Radley College  
92:46.24Peter Fleming U13M Oxford City2:44.62:44.6
102:47.64Bethany JonesPBU13W Witney2:47.642:47.64
112:49.20Harry LitchfieldPBU15M Abingdon2:49.202:49.20
122:52.58Alan RobertsSBV55M Vale of Aylesbury2:52.582:36.26
132:57.37Isla BohannonPBU15W Bicester2:57.372:57.37
143:06.85Bethan ThompsonPBU13W Abingdon3:06.853:06.85
800 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:26.47Kiya DeePBU15W Highworth/Cheltenham2:26.472:26.47
22:27.70Paul EdwardsPBV45M Radley2:27.142:27.14
32:31.12Graham WallaceSBV50M Abingdon2:31.122:29.9
42:31.74Alison YoungSBV45W Chiltern2:31.742:26.23
52:33.59Taya DeePBU15W Highworth/Cheltenham2:32.692:32.69
62:35.48Lydia GodfreyPBU15W Reading AC2:32.72:32.7
72:36.36Richie Mack U13M Banbury2:29.382:29.38
82:39.58Milly Foster U13W Cheltenham2:36.612:36.61
92:52.06Michael Torlage U13M Radley2:44.52:37.7
800 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:22.15Sean KellyPBSENM Oxford City2:22.152:22.15
22:24.72David CrosslandSBV60M Maidenhead/Southern Counties Vets/Oxford City2:24.432:01.26
32:25.99Harry RichardsPBU15MMark PittOxford City2:25.992:25.99
42:27.79Andrew CaruanaPBSENM Abingdon2:27.792:27.79
52:28.23Kirsten FraserPBU13WLes RaymentBracknell AC2:24.102:24.10
62:28.96Benjamin McCabe U17MAndrew KinnersleyReading AC2:28.712:23.00
72:29.44Tilly Westbrook U15W Witney2:24.22:24.2
82:29.78Georgina Halfhead U17W Abingdon2:25.602:25.60
92:31.58Julian LairdPBU13MPaul KelseyOxford City2:30.802:30.80
102:33.36Isabella Haines-Gray U13WPaul KelseyOxford City2:25.212:25.21
112:33.36James FernandezPBU17M Radley2:33.362:33.36
122:33.88Rachel BurtonSBU20W Radley2:33.362:25.17
132:35.00David Bedlington V50M Abingdon2:32.972:31.8
800 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:11.78Henry Watling U17M South Glos2:07.82:07.18
22:12.13William BarrettPBU17M Abingdon2:12.132:12.13
32:13.27William HandscombePBSENMPaul KelseyOxford City2:13.272:13.27
42:13.37Laurie BakerPBU17M Reading AC2:13.372:13.37
52:15.08Eddie Washbrook U17M Abingdon2:11.642:11.64
62:17.54Charles ToddPBU20MTom KingWhite Horse2:17.542:17.54
72:18.89Sienna RichardsonSBU15WDave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:18.512:18.01
800 SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:05.42Michael Robbins SENMKaren YewerNewbury2:03.452:02.1
22:06.55Matt Hamilton SENM Dacorum & Tring2:04.342:04.34
32:09.70Aryan Gupta U17MAndrew KinnersleyReading AC2:07.802:07.80
42:10.75Thomas Procter-LeggPBV35MBen OwenRadley/Midland Masters2:08.992:08.99
52:11.00Phil EgertonSBV45M Abingdon2:11.001:59.5
62:13.90Charlie Stone U17M Chiltern2:11.42:11.4