Alder Valley Girls' League External Results
Eton
14 Apr 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
600 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:44.6Summer ChapmanPBU13W2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:44.61:44.6
21:45.2Arabella WilsonPBU13W2Marilyn ParsonsGuildford & Godalming1:45.21:45.2
31:51.8Macy Connolly U13W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants1:49.91:49.8
41:55.2Denise Spencer U13W2Julian StarkeyBracknell AC1:52.401:52.40
51:56.0Lillie MacNeicePBU13W2 Camberley1:50.91:50.9
61:56.7Charlotte Ashby U13W2John BayleyReading AC/Oxford City1:54.651:54.65
71:57.4Cherilee DoylePBU13W1 Hillingdon1:55.61:55.6
82:00.5Eleni Malandrinos U13W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District1:58.01:58.0
92:17.0Lexi KeeganPBU13W2 Maidenhead2:17.02:17.0
600 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:54.5Khadijah GayePBU13W1 Reading AC1:52.901:52.90
21:57.7Anna MilnerPBU13W2 Guildford & Godalming1:55.21:55.2
32:00.4Amelia Whiteley U13W2Les RaymentBracknell AC1:44.71:44.7
42:00.9Lila GardnerPBU13W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:00.92:00.9
52:01.8Millie Coleman U13W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants1:53.41:53.4
62:14.3Lexie BarnardPBU13W2 Maidenhead2:14.32:14.3
72:18.5Olivia Windard U13W1 Camberley2:15.52:13.5
600 U13W ns1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:51.8Olivia O'BrienPBU13W2Les RaymentBracknell AC1:48.831:48.83
21:54.1Maanya KumarPBU13W2 Hillingdon1:48.71:48.7
31:54.8Katie PyePBU13W1 Guildford & Godalming1:48.91:48.9
41:59.8Erin Ackroyd U13W2 Bracknell AC1:50.571:50.57
52:07.6Raissa KanindaPBU13W2 Reading AC2:07.62:07.6
600 U13W ns2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:55.6Marnie FieldsendPBU13W1 Bracknell AC1:55.61:55.6
21:59.9Molly Barnes U13W1 Reading AC1:57.611:57.61
32:02.2Millie Wellington U13W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:56.21:56.2
42:04.6Kimberley Ellery U13W1 Reading AC2:03.502:03.50
52:06.6Natalie Foster U13W1 Bracknell AC1:56.191:56.19
62:06.6Megan Pitt U13W1 Bracknell AC2:01.712:01.71
72:07.2Nyah GoodmanPBU13W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:07.22:07.2
82:07.2Sophie Greensmith U13W1 Bracknell AC2:04.352:04.35
92:07.2Nina Lawson U13W2 Reading AC1:58.21:58.2
102:07.3Isobel Paz U13W2 Bracknell AC2:06.82:06.8
112:10.4Chloe Swindells U13W2 Bracknell AC2:06.392:06.39
122:14.8Caitlyn Durrant U13W1 Guildford & Godalming2:05.92:05.9
132:15.2Isla McGovern U13W1 Hillingdon2:05.072:05.07
142:19.8Olivia VickermanPBU13W1 Guildford & Godalming2:19.82:19.8
600 U11W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:03.8Maya Jobbins U11W10 Aldershot, Farnham & District1:56.41:56.4
22:07.2Justine Kusajda U11W11 Hillingdon2:05.52:05.5
32:08.3Jessica RawlingsPBU11W11 Reading AC2:08.32:08.3
42:08.4Phoebe Fuller U11W11 Bracknell AC2:04.032:04.03
52:10.9Holly Hicks U11W11 Reading AC2:08.02:08.0
62:11.0Florence BrownPBU11W11 Bracknell AC2:08.82:08.8
72:13.2Ruby Hanvey-MeyerPBU11W10 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:05.52:05.5
82:14.1Jaya Bertoux U11W  Bracknell AC  
92:14.9Jemimah Ogston U11W10 Reading AC2:10.72:10.7
102:15.4Izabel Brown U11W11 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:07.242:07.24
112:16.8Tori Waller U11W11 Aldershot, Farnham & District1:54.31:54.3
122:27.2Amelie Southall U11W  Camberley2:20.72:20.7
600 U11W 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:06.1Valerija BoronenkoPBU11W11 Hillingdon2:06.12:06.1
22:06.4Millie Le-BeiggPBU11W11 Reading AC2:06.42:06.4
32:07.4Amae Van Zyl U11W11 Hillingdon2:03.32:03.3
42:10.5Grace SikoraPBU11W10 Bracknell AC2:10.52:10.5
52:13.3Darcey VeazeyPBU11W  Maidenhead2:13.32:13.3
62:14.0Amelia Gillings U11W11 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:10.12:10.1
72:14.0Zoe MorsePBU11W11 Hillingdon2:14.02:14.0
82:15.1Alice RidgePBU11W  Camberley2:13.32:13.3
92:18.9Abbie Weston U11W  Bracknell AC  
102:20.9Isla Young U11W  Bracknell AC2:19.02:19.0
112:33.1Molly ReaPBU11W  Bracknell AC2:33.12:33.1
122:40.5Rose KeleherPBU11W11 Reading AC2:40.52:40.5