Alder Valley Girls' League External Results
Aldershot
2 Jun 19

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
75 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.9Nana Owusuah QuainooPBU13W2Trevor MatthewsHillingdon9.69.6
210.5Samara Afonughe U13W2 Aldershot, Farnham & District10.010.0
310.6Jazzy SummerPBU13W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10.5410.54
410.7Izzy Fox U13W2 Reading AC10.410.4
510.8Tamzin BellamyPBU13W2 Maidenhead10.810.8
610.9Lauren TaylorPBU13W2 Camberley10.910.9
711.2Sabeena Sood U13W2 Bracknell AC10.9710.97
811.5Anna MilnerPBU13W2 Guildford & Godalming11.311.3
911.9Oziohune Rita Obadaki U13W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants11.4411.44
75 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.2Emily Lucas U13W2 Aldershot, Farnham & District9.99.9
210.6Juanita Kyere Aidoo U13W2Trevor MatthewsHillingdon10.010.0
311.0Izzy Beard U13W2 Reading AC10.710.7
411.2Debbie Coker U13W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10.810.8
511.3Emillie Edwards U13W1 Bracknell AC11.011.0
611.4Eleanor Dries U13W2 Maidenhead11.311.3
711.7Mia HartgillPBU13W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants11.611.6
812.1Emma Hawes U13W1 Guildford & Godalming11.511.5
912.1Kira Chan U13W2 Camberley11.811.8
75 U13W ns1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.8Cassie Southgate U13W2 Hillingdon10.7510.75
210.9Demara GumbsPBU13W1Thomas PreshoWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10.6910.69
311.3Chloe Roberts U13W2 Aldershot, Farnham & District11.111.1
411.5Molly Christer U13W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants11.411.4
511.8Olivia UrbaniakPBU13W1 Bracknell AC11.111.1
611.8Orlaith ByrneSBU13W2 Guildford & Godalming11.811.7
712.3Alannah RyderPBU13W2 Maidenhead12.012.0
812.4Freya Fairchild U13W1 Reading AC12.112.1
912.8Olivia WindardSBU13W1 Camberley12.812.7
75 U13W ns2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.3Mazvita Benyera U13W2 Bracknell AC10.610.6
211.5Venice Mensah U13W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.1411.14
311.7Leah WarwickPBU13W1 Guildford & Godalming11.711.7
411.9Viba Balaji U13W2 Reading AC11.511.5
512.0Darcy SherlockPBU13W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants11.711.7
612.3Elise HousePBU13W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District12.012.0
712.4Elizabeth KuhnkePBU13W1 Camberley12.412.4
812.5Charlotte BullSBU13W2 Hillingdon12.512.2
912.9Georgia Clarke U13W1 Maidenhead12.4512.3
75 U13W ns3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.2Moriah Hurst U13W2 Reading AC10.5510.55
211.8Sommer BlanchardPBU13W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants11.811.8
312.0Connie Dowling U13W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.6911.69
412.3Abigail Foster U13W1 Bracknell AC11.9911.99
512.5Annika Nordin U13W1 Hillingdon11.711.7
612.8Summer Roberts U13W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District12.4312.43
713.0Kate ElorantaSBU13W1 Camberley13.012.4
813.1Dylan GarrardPBU13W1 Maidenhead13.113.1
75 U13W ns4
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.5Evey ThornPBU13W2 Maidenhead11.511.5
211.5Mia Corbin U13W1 Reading AC11.2711.27
311.6Rose Daser U13W1 Reading AC11.2611.26
411.7Poppy Batchelor U13W1Thomas PreshoWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.3911.39
511.7Sara Al Hourani U13W2 Hillingdon11.611.5
611.8Megan BanksPBU13W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants11.811.8
712.0Ceri HambidgePBU13W1 Bracknell AC11.911.9
812.1Sophie Mclachlan U13W1 Maidenhead11.4711.47
75 U13W ns5
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.5Jessica TamblingPBU13W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.011.0
211.5Charlotte VickersPBU13W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants11.511.5
311.7Ruby Foyle U13W1 Maidenhead11.2111.21
411.7Chloe SwindellsPBU13W2 Bracknell AC11.711.7
511.9Cerys PricePBU13W2Thomas PreshoWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.711.7
612.0Maisie Masquelier U13W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.8911.89
712.4Nadia Drury U13W2 Bracknell AC12.0411.9
812.4Charan Kaur Khaira U13W2 Hillingdon12.312.3
75 U11W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.8Leila Zamani U11W11 Bracknell AC11.4411.44
212.0Megan King U11W11 Maidenhead11.7711.77
312.7Tahlia Lamptey U11W11 Reading AC12.312.3
412.8Phoebe Fuller U11W11 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow12.6412.64
512.8Ruby Hanvey-Meyer U11W11 Basingstoke & Mid Hants12.4012.40
613.0Amelie Southall U11W  Camberley11.811.8
713.9Zoe Morse U11W11 Hillingdon12.912.9
813.9Eleanor Champion U11W11 Aldershot, Farnham & District13.213.2
75 U11W 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.6Elena Angelova U11W11 Hillingdon11.411.4
211.8Dinobi Okafor U11W  Basingstoke & Mid Hants11.711.7
312.2Ava EmiliusPBU11W11 Reading AC12.212.2
412.3Tori WallerPBU11W11 Aldershot, Farnham & District11.611.6
512.9Maya Jobbins U11W11 Aldershot, Farnham & District12.612.6
613.1Darcey VeazeyPBU11W  Maidenhead12.812.8
713.6Evie Green U11W11 Camberley13.513.5
813.6Molly Rea U11W  Bracknell AC13.213.2
75 U11W 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.9Alice RidgePBU11W  Camberley11.711.7
212.1Justine KusajdaPBU11W11 Hillingdon12.112.1
312.4Lily MetcalfePBU11W11 Reading AC12.212.2
412.7Alice Kay U11W  Bracknell AC12.412.4
513.0Ella SiddonsSBU11W  Maidenhead13.012.80
613.4Vak NayakPBU11W  Maidenhead13.113.1
714.4Lucy RenniePBU11W  Reading AC14.414.4
815.6Emily Anderson U11W10 Hillingdon14.114.1
75 U11W 4
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.1Aimee Gbaja-Biamila U11W  Maidenhead11.9911.99
212.5Matilda Manly U11W10 Reading AC12.3412.34
312.9Saffron Henley U11W11 Reading AC12.512.5
413.3Isobel FowlerPBU11W11 Bracknell AC13.313.3
513.5Gargi NayakPBU11W  Maidenhead13.113.1
613.6Ameera JenmiSBU11W  Bracknell AC13.613.59
713.7Abigail HormanPBU11W  Bracknell AC13.713.7
813.7Sofya Sementsova U11W11 Reading AC13.213.2