Alder Valley Girls' League External Results
Aldershot
2 Jun 19

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
JT500 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
135.63Sophia MartinPBU17W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow36.7536.75
230.57Maya James U17W1 Camberley34.1134.11
321.77Romy NolanPBU17W1 Reading AC21.7721.77
421.01Nikita MorrisonPBU17W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District21.0121.01
520.24Ciara Rainey U17W1 Bracknell AC25.4625.46
619.51Jasmine Wood U17W2 Hillingdon20.2620.26
716.01Olivia D'AversaPBU17W1 Maidenhead16.0116.01
JT500 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.08Calia Logan-Griffin U17W1Ashley FoxWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow34.6734.67
217.58Imogene CookPBU17W2 Bracknell AC17.5817.58
314.71Ella ClarkePBU17W1 Maidenhead14.7114.71
412.32Sophie Funnell U17W1 Camberley14.1616.14
510.12Taydee Hardy U17W2 Hillingdon10.6110.61
JT500 U17W ns1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.72Ellie LothianSBU17W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow22.7223.98
215.02Katherine QuiggSBU17W1 Camberley15.0216.76
JT500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
132.14April Palmer U15W1 Bracknell AC36.3836.38
229.80Lucy Wilcock U15W2 Hillingdon32.0632.06
327.68Isabelle Law U15W1Dave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants32.6832.68
426.27Chantal Born U15W2 Reading AC27.4427.95
526.04Isla BerrimanPBU15W1Eric Workman-FowlerAldershot, Farnham & District28.1128.11
624.50Freya McCormack U15W1 Camberley27.8127.81
720.12Gemma Mead U15W2 Guildford & Godalming26.0026.00
815.53Chloe SiddonsPBU15W1 Maidenhead15.5315.53
910.62Erin Rees U15W1Thomas PreshoWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow15.1915.19
JT500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.06Isabella IzodPBU15W2Andrew HughesBracknell AC28.9128.91
221.75Hannah Denford U15W2Mark HydeAldershot, Farnham & District25.3925.39
318.29Neve San Emeterio U15W2 Camberley20.5620.56
418.17Megan Hope U15W2Dave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants23.5823.58
518.05Nicole McGovernPBU15W1Idris HamudHillingdon21.1721.17
618.04Grace Huskinson U15W2George Freeman-AustinReading AC22.8023.08
713.69Arti LenoirPBU15W1 Maidenhead13.6913.69
812.95Gemma Lyon U15W1 Guildford & Godalming17.6017.60
98.48Cami Ho U15W2Thomas PreshoWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow15.7615.76
JT500 U15W ns1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
120.62Iona IrvinePBU15W2Andy SleapBasingstoke & Mid Hants20.6220.62
219.61Sienna Richardson U15W2Dave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants20.4220.42
317.89Naomi Schofield U15W1 Reading AC20.0520.05
415.60Elisa HillPBU15W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants15.7515.75
512.73Lisa Duke U15W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District12.9512.95
611.68Angel DoylePBU15W1Stevan DokicHillingdon11.6811.68